Upcoming Fixtures
Vikingur O.-Throttur Reykjavik18:00Monday

Vikingur O. - Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur O. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Leiknir R.-Vikingur O.18:00August 24th

Leiknir R. - Vikingur O.

Leiknir R. are playing Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vikingur O.1 - 1SelfossFull TimeFT2 days ago

Vikingur O. - Selfoss

Vikingur O. played Selfoss at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vikingur O.2 - 2HaukarFull TimeFT7 days ago

Vikingur O. - Haukar

Vikingur O. played Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vikingur O.4 - 1MagniFull TimeFT14 days ago

Vikingur O. - Magni

Vikingur O. played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 1. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 4-1.

Vikingur O.0 - 0HKFull TimeFT20 days ago

Vikingur O. - HK

Vikingur O. played HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 26. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vikingur O.2 - 1IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT24 days ago

Vikingur O. - IR Reykjavik

Vikingur O. played IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 2-1.

Vikingur R.0 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFTa month ago

Vikingur R. - Vikingur O.

Vikingur R. played Vikingur O. at the National Cup of Iceland on July 18. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 0-1.

Vikingur O.2 - 1FramFull TimeFTa month ago

Vikingur O. - Fram

Vikingur O. played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 12. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 2-1.

Njardvik1 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFTa month ago

Njardvik - Vikingur O.

Njardvik played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on July 5. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vikingur O.2 - 1IA AkranesFull TimeFT2 months ago

Vikingur O. - IA Akranes

Vikingur O. played IA Akranes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 29. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 2-1.

Thor0 - 2Vikingur O.Full TimeFT2 months ago

Thor - Vikingur O.

Thor played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 0-2.

Vikingur O.3 - 0Leiknir R.Full TimeFT2 months ago

Vikingur O. - Leiknir R.

Vikingur O. played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 3-0.

Throttur Reykjavik1 - 3Vikingur O.Full TimeFT2 months ago

Throttur Reykjavik - Vikingur O.

Throttur Reykjavik played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 8. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 1-3.

Selfoss2 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFT2 months ago

Selfoss - Vikingur O.

Selfoss played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Selfoss won 2-1.

Fram0 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFT3 months ago

Fram - Vikingur O.

Fram played Vikingur O. at the National Cup of Iceland on May 30. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vikingur O. won 0-1.

Magni1 - 0Vikingur O.Full TimeFT3 months ago

Magni - Vikingur O.

Magni played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Magni won 1-0.

HK1 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFT3 months ago

HK - Vikingur O.

HK played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IR Reykjavik0 - 2Vikingur O.Full TimeFT3 months ago

IR Reykjavik - Vikingur O.

IR Reykjavik played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 0-2.

Hamar3 - 5Vikingur O.Full TimeFT3 months ago

Hamar - Vikingur O.

Hamar played Vikingur O. at the National Cup of Iceland on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 3-5.

Vikingur O.1 - 0KeflavikFull TimeFT5 months ago

Vikingur O. - Keflavik

Vikingur O. played Keflavik at the League cup of Iceland on March 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 1-0.

Vikingur O.1 - 1Leiknir R.Full TimeFT5 months ago

Vikingur O. - Leiknir R.

Vikingur O. played Leiknir R. at the League cup of Iceland on March 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Real Madrid-Atletico Madrid19:00

Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid

Real Madrid are playing Atletico Madrid at the Super Cup of Uefa on August 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG-Guangzou R F10:00

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzou R F

Shanghai SIPG are playing Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Beijing Renhe-Changchun Yatai11:35

Beijing Renhe - Changchun Yatai

Beijing Renhe are playing Changchun Yatai at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Jiangsu Suning-Chongqing Dangdai Lifan11:35

Jiangsu Suning - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan

Jiangsu Suning are playing Chongqing Dangdai Lifan at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Shandong Luneng-Hebei CFFC11:35

Shandong Luneng - Hebei CFFC

Shandong Luneng are playing Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian-Tianjin Teda11:35

Tianjin Quanjian - Tianjin Teda

Tianjin Quanjian are playing Tianjin Teda at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Henan Jianye-Guangzhou Evergrande12:00

Henan Jianye - Guangzhou Evergrande

Henan Jianye are playing Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Shanghai Shenhua-Guizhou Zhicheng12:00

Shanghai Shenhua - Guizhou Zhicheng

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Guizhou Zhicheng at the Super League of China on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka-Shimizu S-Pulse10:00

Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse

Cerezo Osaka are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

F.C.Tokyo-Kashiwa Reysol10:00

F.C.Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol

F.C.Tokyo are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gamba Osaka-Consadole Sapporo10:00

Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo

Gamba Osaka are playing Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Kawasaki Frontale-Sagan Tosu10:00

Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Urawa Red Diamonds-Jubilo Iwata10:00

Urawa Red Diamonds - Jubilo Iwata

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing Jubilo Iwata at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

V-Varen Nagasaki-Kashima Antlers10:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Kashima Antlers

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vegalta Sendai-Shonan Bellmare10:00

Vegalta Sendai - Shonan Bellmare

Vegalta Sendai are playing Shonan Bellmare at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Vissel Kobe-Sanfrecce Hiroshima10:00

Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Vissel Kobe are playing Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. Marinos-Nagoya Grampus Eight10:30

Yokohama F. Marinos - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on August 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Orlando Pirates-Bidvest Wits17:30

Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits

Orlando Pirates are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

D.C. United-Portland Timbers00:00

D.C. United - Portland Timbers

D.C. United are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Los Angeles FC-Real Salt Lake02:00

Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake

Los Angeles FC are playing Real Salt Lake at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Comerciantes Unidos-Academia Cantolao20:30

Comerciantes Unidos - Academia Cantolao

Comerciantes Unidos are playing Academia Cantolao at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Atletico Garcilaso-Univ. San Martin22:45

Atletico Garcilaso - Univ. San Martin

Atletico Garcilaso are playing Univ. San Martin at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 15. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Dep. Municipal-Universitario01:00

Dep. Municipal - Universitario

Dep. Municipal are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Barcelona-Boca Juniors16:15

Barcelona - Boca Juniors

Barcelona are playing Boca Juniors at the Club Friendlies of International on August 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Gurten-Weiz15:00

Gurten - Weiz

Gurten are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Langenegg-Grodig14:00

Langenegg - Grodig

Langenegg are playing Grodig at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Altach-2-Bischofshofen15:00

Altach-2 - Bischofshofen

Altach-2 are playing Bischofshofen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hohenems-Kufstein15:00

Hohenems - Kufstein

Hohenems are playing Kufstein at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St. Johann-Schwaz15:00

St. Johann - Schwaz

St. Johann are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kitzbuhel-Dornbirn16:00

Kitzbuhel - Dornbirn

Kitzbuhel are playing Dornbirn at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Seekirchen-Anif-Salzburg-216:00

Seekirchen - Anif-Salzburg-2

Seekirchen are playing Anif-Salzburg-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wals-Grunau-Reichenau16:00

Wals-Grunau - Reichenau

Wals-Grunau are playing Reichenau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mladost Doboj-Siroki Brijeg15:00

Mladost Doboj - Siroki Brijeg

Mladost Doboj are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gabela-Sloga Doboj15:30

Gabela - Sloga Doboj

Gabela are playing Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Radnik-Celik Zenica15:30

Radnik - Celik Zenica

Radnik are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sloboda-Krupa na Vrbasu15:30

Sloboda - Krupa na Vrbasu

Sloboda are playing Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zeljeznicar-Sarajevo18:15

Zeljeznicar - Sarajevo

Zeljeznicar are playing Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

ZrinjskiFK ZvijezdaPostponedPst

Zrinjski - FK Zvijezda

Zrinjski are playing FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15.

Greve-Roskilde16:00

Greve - Roskilde

Greve are playing Roskilde at the National Cup of Denmark on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hundested-BK Union16:00

Hundested - BK Union

Hundested are playing BK Union at the National Cup of Denmark on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Fremad Amager16:30

Hvidovre - Fremad Amager

Hvidovre are playing Fremad Amager at the National Cup of Denmark on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OB Odense W-BSF W16:30

OB Odense W - BSF W

OB Odense W are playing BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Darlington-Blyth Spartans18:45

Darlington - Blyth Spartans

Darlington are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leatherhead-Whitehawk18:45

Leatherhead - Whitehawk

Leatherhead are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Crewe U-23-Charlton U-2312:00

Crewe U-23 - Charlton U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Pipinsried-Bayern-213:00

Pipinsried - Bayern-2

Pipinsried are playing Bayern-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hamburger U-19-St. Pauli U-1912:30

Hamburger U-19 - St. Pauli U-19

Hamburger U-19 are playing St. Pauli U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden U-19-Magdeburg U-1916:00

Dynamo Dresden U-19 - Magdeburg U-19

Dynamo Dresden U-19 are playing Magdeburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig U-19-Wolfsburg U-1916:00

RB Leipzig U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

RB Leipzig U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Werder U-19-Niendorfer U-1916:00

Werder U-19 - Niendorfer U-19

Werder U-19 are playing Niendorfer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19-Carl Zeiss Jena U-1916:30

Hertha U-19 - Carl Zeiss Jena U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing Carl Zeiss Jena U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern U-19-Ingolstadt U-1911:00

Bayern U-19 - Ingolstadt U-19

Bayern U-19 are playing Ingolstadt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Heidenheim U-19-Nurnberg U-1914:00

Heidenheim U-19 - Nurnberg U-19

Heidenheim U-19 are playing Nurnberg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Karlsruher U-19-Freiburg U-1915:30

Karlsruher U-19 - Freiburg U-19

Karlsruher U-19 are playing Freiburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Augsburg U-19-Stuttgart U-1916:00

Augsburg U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Augsburg U-19 are playing Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mainz U-19-FSV Frankfurt U-1916:00

Mainz U-19 - FSV Frankfurt U-19

Mainz U-19 are playing FSV Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19-Hoffenheim U-1916:00

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Stuttgarter Kickers U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bayer U-19-Borussia D. U-1916:00

Bayer U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Bayer U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Duisburg U-19-Essen U-1916:00

Duisburg U-19 - Essen U-19

Duisburg U-19 are playing Essen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19-Alemannia Aachen U-1916:00

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Alemannia Aachen U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 are playing Alemannia Aachen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Munster U-19-Borussia M U-1916:00

Munster U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Munster U-19 are playing Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Paderborn U-19-Bochum U-1916:00

Paderborn U-19 - Bochum U-19

Paderborn U-19 are playing Bochum U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19-Koln U-1916:00

Schalke U-19 - Koln U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ATSV ErlangenWurzburger FVPostponedPst

ATSV Erlangen - Wurzburger FV

ATSV Erlangen are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15.

GebenbachVachPostponedPst

Gebenbach - Vach

Gebenbach are playing Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15.

GrosbardorfSandPostponedPst

Grosbardorf - Sand

Grosbardorf are playing Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15.

Neumarkt ASV-Wurzburger Kickers-214:00

Neumarkt ASV - Wurzburger Kickers-2

Neumarkt ASV are playing Wurzburger Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Aubstadt-Ansbach16:00

Aubstadt - Ansbach

Aubstadt are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Abtswind-Erlangen-Bruck16:30

Abtswind - Erlangen-Bruck

Abtswind are playing Erlangen-Bruck at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ammerthal-Jahn Forchheim16:30

Ammerthal - Jahn Forchheim

Ammerthal are playing Jahn Forchheim at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayern Hof-DJK Bamberg16:30

Bayern Hof - DJK Bamberg

Bayern Hof are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Turkgucu-Ataspor-Schwaben Augsburg11:00

Turkgucu-Ataspor - Schwaben Augsburg

Turkgucu-Ataspor are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Dachau-Kirchanschoring12:00

Dachau - Kirchanschoring

Dachau are playing Kirchanschoring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ismaning-Sonthofen12:00

Ismaning - Sonthofen

Ismaning are playing Sonthofen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

PullachHankofen-HailingPostponedPst

Pullach - Hankofen-Hailing

Pullach are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15.

VilzingNordlingenPostponedPst

Vilzing - Nordlingen

Vilzing are playing Nordlingen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15.

1860 Munchen-2HolzkirchenPostponedPst

1860 Munchen-2 - Holzkirchen

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Holzkirchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15.

Kottern-Rain Lech14:00

Kottern - Rain Lech

Kottern are playing Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nordlingen-Vilzing15:30

Nordlingen - Vilzing

Nordlingen are playing Vilzing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Bayern Alzenau-Turk Gucu Friedberg16:45

Bayern Alzenau - Turk Gucu Friedberg

Bayern Alzenau are playing Turk Gucu Friedberg at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Eddersheim-Hessen Kassel17:00

Eddersheim - Hessen Kassel

Eddersheim are playing Hessen Kassel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ginsheim-Baunatal17:30

Ginsheim - Baunatal

Ginsheim are playing Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waldgirmes-Ederbergland17:30

Waldgirmes - Ederbergland

Waldgirmes are playing Ederbergland at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Schilksee-Bordesholm16:30

Schilksee - Bordesholm

Schilksee are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BTS Neustadt-Habenhauser FV16:30

BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV

BTS Neustadt are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

1880 Dusseldorf-Kleve17:30

1880 Dusseldorf - Kleve

1880 Dusseldorf are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FC Bocholt-FSV Duisburg17:30

FC Bocholt - FSV Duisburg

FC Bocholt are playing FSV Duisburg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hilden-SSVg Velbert17:30

Hilden - SSVg Velbert

Hilden are playing SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Homberg-SF Baumberg17:30

Homberg - SF Baumberg

Homberg are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Monheim-Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld17:30

Monheim - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

Monheim are playing Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SC Velbert-Germania Ratingen17:30

SC Velbert - Germania Ratingen

SC Velbert are playing Germania Ratingen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Schonnebeck-Meerbusch17:30

Schonnebeck - Meerbusch

Schonnebeck are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

VfB Speldorf-Dusseldorf West17:30

VfB Speldorf - Dusseldorf West

VfB Speldorf are playing Dusseldorf West at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on August 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Stjarnan-FH Hafnarfjordur19:15

Stjarnan - FH Hafnarfjordur

Stjarnan are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the National Cup of Iceland on August 15. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas15:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Grbalj Radanovici-Rudar Pljevlja15:30

Grbalj Radanovici - Rudar Pljevlja

Grbalj Radanovici are playing Rudar Pljevlja at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Mornar-Lovcen Cetinje15:30

Mornar - Lovcen Cetinje

Mornar are playing Lovcen Cetinje at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OFK Titograd-Buducnost15:30

OFK Titograd - Buducnost

OFK Titograd are playing Buducnost at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sutjeska Niksic-OFK Petrovac15:30

Sutjeska Niksic - OFK Petrovac

Sutjeska Niksic are playing OFK Petrovac at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Zeta-Iskra15:30

Zeta - Iskra

Zeta are playing Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on August 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kolbotn W-Lyn W17:00

Kolbotn W - Lyn W

Kolbotn W are playing Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC Sakhalin-Irtysh Omsk10:00

FC Sakhalin - Irtysh Omsk

FC Sakhalin are playing Irtysh Omsk at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sibir-2-Dinamo Barnaul11:00

Sibir-2 - Dinamo Barnaul

Sibir-2 are playing Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Vostok of Russia on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cove Rangers-Montrose18:45

Cove Rangers - Montrose

Cove Rangers are playing Montrose at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dundee United-St. Johnstone U-2018:45

Dundee United - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee United are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

East Kilbride-Spartans18:45

East Kilbride - Spartans

East Kilbride are playing Spartans at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Elgin City-Arbroath18:45

Elgin City - Arbroath

Elgin City are playing Arbroath at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Podluzany-Dvory nad Zitavou15:00

Podluzany - Dvory nad Zitavou

Podluzany are playing Dvory nad Zitavou at the National Cup of Slovakia on August 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hong Kong U-23-Chinese Taipei U-2309:00

Hong Kong U-23 - Chinese Taipei U-23

Hong Kong U-23 are playing Chinese Taipei U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kyrgyzstan U-23-Malaysia U-2309:00

Kyrgyzstan U-23 - Malaysia U-23

Kyrgyzstan U-23 are playing Malaysia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Saudi Arabia U-23-Iran U-2309:00

Saudi Arabia U-23 - Iran U-23

Saudi Arabia U-23 are playing Iran U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Indonesia U-23-Palestine U-2312:00

Indonesia U-23 - Palestine U-23

Indonesia U-23 are playing Palestine U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korea DPR U-23-Myanmar U-2312:00

Korea DPR U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Korea DPR U-23 are playing Myanmar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-23-Bahrain U-2312:00

Korea Republic U-23 - Bahrain U-23

Korea Republic U-23 are playing Bahrain U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Karlstad-Gefle16:00

Karlstad - Gefle

Karlstad are playing Gefle at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on August 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Beijing BG-Shenzhen FC11:30

Beijing BG - Shenzhen FC

Beijing BG are playing Shenzhen FC at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Heilongjiang Lava Spring-Qingdao Huanghai11:30

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Qingdao Huanghai

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Qingdao Huanghai at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Liaoning Kaixin-Wuhan Zall11:30

Liaoning Kaixin - Wuhan Zall

Liaoning Kaixin are playing Wuhan Zall at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Shijiazhuang-Shanghai Shenxin11:30

Shijiazhuang - Shanghai Shenxin

Shijiazhuang are playing Shanghai Shenxin at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Yanbian Funde-Dalian Transcendence11:30

Yanbian Funde - Dalian Transcendence

Yanbian Funde are playing Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Nei Mongol-Meizhou Meixian Techand11:35

Nei Mongol - Meizhou Meixian Techand

Nei Mongol are playing Meizhou Meixian Techand at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Zhejiang Greentown-Zhejiang Yiteng11:35

Zhejiang Greentown - Zhejiang Yiteng

Zhejiang Greentown are playing Zhejiang Yiteng at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Xinjiang Tianshan-Meizhou Hakka12:00

Xinjiang Tianshan - Meizhou Hakka

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Meizhou Hakka at the League 1 of China on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ekibastuz-Altay Semey11:00

Ekibastuz - Altay Semey

Ekibastuz are playing Altay Semey at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kaspyi-Okzhepes12:00

Kaspyi - Okzhepes

Kaspyi are playing Okzhepes at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Maqtaaral-Aktobe Jas12:00

Maqtaaral - Aktobe Jas

Maqtaaral are playing Aktobe Jas at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kairat-2-Zhetysu-213:00

Kairat-2 - Zhetysu-2

Kairat-2 are playing Zhetysu-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jeju United-Daegu FC10:00

Jeju United - Daegu FC

Jeju United are playing Daegu FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Jeonnam Dragons-Gangwon FC10:00

Jeonnam Dragons - Gangwon FC

Jeonnam Dragons are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pohang Steelers-Jeonbuk Motors10:00

Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Motors

Pohang Steelers are playing Jeonbuk Motors at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suwon Bluewings-FC Seoul10:00

Suwon Bluewings - FC Seoul

Suwon Bluewings are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Gyeongnam FC-Ulsan10:30

Gyeongnam FC - Ulsan

Gyeongnam FC are playing Ulsan at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Incheon United-Sangju Sangmu10:30

Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu

Incheon United are playing Sangju Sangmu at the K-League 1 of Korea Rep. on August 15. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Geylang-Home United11:45

Geylang - Home United

Geylang are playing Home United at the Premier League of Singapore on August 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Hougang United-Balestier Khalsa11:45

Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa

Hougang United are playing Balestier Khalsa at the Premier League of Singapore on August 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Warriors-Tampines11:45

Warriors - Tampines

Warriors are playing Tampines at the Premier League of Singapore on August 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Young Lions-Brunei DPMM11:45

Young Lions - Brunei DPMM

Young Lions are playing Brunei DPMM at the Premier League of Singapore on August 15. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-Al Mokawloon18:00

Nojom El Mostabel - Al Mokawloon

Nojom El Mostabel are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on August 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Audaz-Isidro Metapan17:00

Audaz - Isidro Metapan

Audaz are playing Isidro Metapan at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FAS-Chalatenango17:00

FAS - Chalatenango

FAS are playing Chalatenango at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jocoro-Alianza17:00

Jocoro - Alianza

Jocoro are playing Alianza at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Municipal Limeno-Pasaquina17:00

Municipal Limeno - Pasaquina

Municipal Limeno are playing Pasaquina at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa Tecla-Aguila17:00

Santa Tecla - Aguila

Santa Tecla are playing Aguila at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sonsonate-Firpo17:00

Sonsonate - Firpo

Sonsonate are playing Firpo at the Apertura of El Salvador on August 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Xelaju-Antigua GFC02:00

Xelaju - Antigua GFC

Xelaju are playing Antigua GFC at the Apertura of Guatemala on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-UPNFM01:00

CD Olimpia - UPNFM

CD Olimpia are playing UPNFM at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Juticalpa-Marathon01:00

Juticalpa - Marathon

Juticalpa are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Real Espana-Honduras Progreso01:00

Real Espana - Honduras Progreso

Real Espana are playing Honduras Progreso at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Vida-Motagua01:00

Vida - Motagua

Vida are playing Motagua at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense FC-Real de Minas01:15

Platense FC - Real de Minas

Platense FC are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on August 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Celaya-Santos Laguna00:00

Celaya - Santos Laguna

Celaya are playing Santos Laguna at the Copa MX, Apertura, Group Stage of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul-Zacatepec00:00

Cruz Azul - Zacatepec

Cruz Azul are playing Zacatepec at the Copa MX, Apertura, Group Stage of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tigres-Atletico San Luis02:00

Tigres - Atletico San Luis

Tigres are playing Atletico San Luis at the Copa MX, Apertura, Group Stage of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Tijuana-Juarez02:00

Tijuana - Juarez

Tijuana are playing Juarez at the Copa MX, Apertura, Group Stage of Mexico on August 16. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Seattle Reign W-Chicago Red Stars W02:30

Seattle Reign W - Chicago Red Stars W

Seattle Reign W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 16. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Wilstermann-Guabira19:00

Wilstermann - Guabira

Wilstermann are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on August 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Deportes Temuco-San Lorenzo22:30

Deportes Temuco - San Lorenzo

Deportes Temuco are playing San Lorenzo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 15. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Millonarios-Generali Diaz00:45

Millonarios - Generali Diaz

Millonarios are playing Generali Diaz at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 16. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Caracas-Deportivo Petare19:15

Caracas - Deportivo Petare

Caracas are playing Deportivo Petare at the National Cup of Venezuela on August 15. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.