Upcoming Fixtures
Vestri-Fjardabyggd14:00Tomorrow

Vestri - Fjardabyggd

Vestri are playing Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Huginn-Vestri14:00June 30th

Huginn - Vestri

Huginn are playing Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vestri6 - 0Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT9 days ago

Vestri - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Vestri played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Vestri won 6-0.

Tindastoll2 - 0VestriFull TimeFT13 days ago

Tindastoll - Vestri

Tindastoll played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 2-0.

Vidir Gardur0 - 0VestriFull TimeFT20 days ago

Vidir Gardur - Vestri

Vidir Gardur played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vestri1 - 3AftureldingFull TimeFTa month ago

Vestri - Afturelding

Vestri played Afturelding at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Afturelding won 1-3.

Volsungur2 - 1VestriFull TimeFTa month ago

Volsungur - Vestri

Volsungur played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volsungur won 2-1.

Vestri5 - 0HotturFull TimeFTa month ago

Vestri - Hottur

Vestri played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 5-0.

Leiknir F2 - 2VestriFull TimeFT2 months ago

Leiknir F - Vestri

Leiknir F played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vestri1 - 3Grotta SeltjarnarnesFull TimeFT5 months ago

Vestri - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Vestri played Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 4. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 1-3.

Haukar0 - 2VestriFull TimeFT5 months ago

Haukar - Vestri

Haukar played Vestri at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vestri won 0-2.

SelfossVestriNo Info YetNIY5 months ago

Selfoss - Vestri

Selfoss are playing Vestri at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19.

Vidir Gardur1 - 2VestriFull TimeFT5 months ago

Vidir Gardur - Vestri

Vidir Gardur played Vestri at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vestri won 1-2.

Vestri3 - 4HotturFull TimeFT9 months ago

Vestri - Hottur

Vestri played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hottur won 3-4.

Magni1 - 3VestriFull TimeFT9 months ago

Magni - Vestri

Magni played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vestri won 1-3.

Vestri4 - 2AftureldingFull TimeFT9 months ago

Vestri - Afturelding

Vestri played Afturelding at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vestri won 4-2.

Njardvik3 - 1VestriFull TimeFT10 months ago

Njardvik - Vestri

Njardvik played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Njardvik won 3-1.

Vestri2 - 2TindastollFull TimeFT10 months ago

Vestri - Tindastoll

Vestri played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vestri0 - 3SindriFull TimeFT10 months ago

Vestri - Sindri

Vestri played Sindri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sindri won 0-3.

Vestri0 - 0HuginnFull TimeFT10 months ago

Vestri - Huginn

Vestri played Huginn at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Volsungur2 - 0VestriFull TimeFTa year ago

Volsungur - Vestri

Volsungur played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 3. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Volsungur won 2-0.

Vestri1 - 2KVFull TimeFTa year ago

Vestri - KV

Vestri played KV at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KV won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.