Upcoming Fixtures
Carlstad United-Vasteras13:00Sunday

Carlstad United - Vasteras

Carlstad United are playing Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Vasteras1 - 1SandvikenFull TimeFT2 days ago

Vasteras - Sandviken

Vasteras played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karlslunds1 - 2VasterasFull TimeFTa month ago

Karlslunds - Vasteras

Karlslunds played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 1-2.

Vasteras1 - 0SyrianskaFull TimeFTa month ago

Vasteras - Syrianska

Vasteras played Syrianska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 1-0.

Linkoping City1 - 0VasterasFull TimeFTa month ago

Linkoping City - Vasteras

Linkoping City played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linkoping City won 1-0.

Syrianska0 - 7VasterasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Syrianska - Vasteras

Syrianska played Vasteras at the Svenska Cupen of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vasteras won 0-7.

Nykoping1 - 0VasterasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Nykoping - Vasteras

Nykoping played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nykoping won 1-0.

Vasteras2 - 1ForwardFull TimeFT2 months ago

Vasteras - Forward

Vasteras played Forward at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:04 UTC. Vasteras won 2-1.

Sollentuna0 - 2VasterasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sollentuna - Vasteras

Sollentuna played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vasteras won 0-2.

Umea2 - 0VasterasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Umea - Vasteras

Umea played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Umea won 2-0.

Vasteras3 - 1Team ThorenFull TimeFT3 months ago

Vasteras - Team Thoren

Vasteras played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 3-1.

Sandviken1 - 3VasterasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sandviken - Vasteras

Sandviken played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vasteras won 1-3.

Vasteras0 - 1AssyriskaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Vasteras - Assyriska

Vasteras played Assyriska at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Assyriska won 0-1.

Vasteras2 - 0KarlslundsFull TimeFT3 months ago

Vasteras - Karlslunds

Vasteras played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vasteras won 2-0.

Syrianska0 - 2VasterasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Syrianska - Vasteras

Syrianska played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on May 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 0-2.

Vasteras1 - 0RynningeFull TimeFT4 months ago

Vasteras - Rynninge

Vasteras played Rynninge at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vasteras won 1-0.

Arameiska-Syrianska1 - 3VasterasFull TimeFT4 months ago

Arameiska-Syrianska - Vasteras

Arameiska-Syrianska played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 1-3.

Vasteras3 - 0AkropolisFull TimeFT4 months ago

Vasteras - Akropolis

Vasteras played Akropolis at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vasteras won 3-0.

Skelleftea1 - 3VasterasFull TimeFT4 months ago

Skelleftea - Vasteras

Skelleftea played Vasteras at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 7. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vasteras won 1-3.

Vasteras1 - 5NorrtaljeFull TimeFT5 months ago

Vasteras - Norrtalje

Vasteras played Norrtalje at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Norrtalje won 1-5.

Vasteras1 - 0SandvikenFull TimeFT5 months ago

Vasteras - Sandviken

Vasteras played Sandviken at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vasteras won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Crystal Palace-Liverpool19:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Crystal Palace are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Valencia-Atletico Madrid18:00

Valencia - Atletico Madrid

Valencia are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Athletic Bilbao-Leganes20:00

Athletic Bilbao - Leganes

Athletic Bilbao are playing Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atalanta-Frosinone18:30

Atalanta - Frosinone

Atalanta are playing Frosinone at the Serie A of Italy on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dinamo-Ufa16:30

Dinamo - Ufa

Dinamo are playing Ufa at the Premier League of Russia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Guimaraes-Feirense19:15

Guimaraes - Feirense

Guimaraes are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on August 20. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Vereya-Vitosha Bistritsa17:30

Vereya - Vitosha Bistritsa

Vereya are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Olomouc-Ostrava16:00

Olomouc - Ostrava

Olomouc are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Horsens-AaB Aalborg17:00

Horsens - AaB Aalborg

Horsens are playing AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lahti-RoPS15:30

Lahti - RoPS

Lahti are playing RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SJK-Ilves15:30

SJK - Ilves

SJK are playing Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KTP-KPV15:30

KTP - KPV

KTP are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Metz-Ajaccio18:45

Metz - Ajaccio

Metz are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Eintracht Braunschweig-Hertha Berlin16:30

Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha Berlin

Eintracht Braunschweig are playing Hertha Berlin at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Energie-SC Freiburg16:30

Energie - SC Freiburg

Energie are playing SC Freiburg at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Paderborn-Ingolstadt16:30

Paderborn - Ingolstadt

Paderborn are playing Ingolstadt at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Greuther Furth-Borussia Dortmund18:45

Greuther Furth - Borussia Dortmund

Greuther Furth are playing Borussia Dortmund at the National cup of Germany on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt-Odd17:00

Bodo-Glimt - Odd

Bodo-Glimt are playing Odd at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Slask-Pogon Szczecin16:00

Slask - Pogon Szczecin

Slask are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hermannstadt-Voluntari15:00

Hermannstadt - Voluntari

Hermannstadt are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-Concordia Chiajna18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Concordia Chiajna

Universitatea Craiova are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gimnastic-Tenerife18:00

Gimnastic - Tenerife

Gimnastic are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Degerfor-Norrby17:00

Degerfor - Norrby

Degerfor are playing Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Gefle-Brage17:00

Gefle - Brage

Gefle are playing Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Oster-Frej17:00

Oster - Frej

Oster are playing Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varnamo-Orgryte17:00

Varnamo - Orgryte

Varnamo are playing Orgryte at the Superettan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg-Ostersunds FK17:00

Goteborg - Ostersunds FK

Goteborg are playing Ostersunds FK at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Orebro17:00

Hammarby - Orebro

Hammarby are playing Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa-Istanbul Basaksehir18:45

Kasimpasa - Istanbul Basaksehir

Kasimpasa are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Estudiantes de La Plata-Boca Juniors18:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - Boca Juniors

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

San Martin Tucuman-Union Santa Fe20:45

San Martin Tucuman - Union Santa Fe

San Martin Tucuman are playing Union Santa Fe at the Primera Division of Argentina on August 20. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Vasco-Ceara23:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Deportivo La Equidad22:30

Envigado FC - Deportivo La Equidad

Envigado FC are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

El Nacional-Guayaquil City00:15

El Nacional - Guayaquil City

El Nacional are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on August 21. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Generali Diaz21:00

Deportivo Capiata - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Capiata are playing Generali Diaz at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Libertad-Nacional Asuncion23:10

Libertad - Nacional Asuncion

Libertad are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 23:10 UTC.

Union Comercio-UTC Cajamarca20:30

Union Comercio - UTC Cajamarca

Union Comercio are playing UTC Cajamarca at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on August 20. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Barbados-Jamaica00:00

Barbados - Jamaica

Barbados are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Gandzasar-2-Lokomotiv Yerevan11:00

Gandzasar-2 - Lokomotiv Yerevan

Gandzasar-2 are playing Lokomotiv Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Banants-21 - 1Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Banants-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Banants-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Junior Sevan1 - 1Alashkert-264'

Junior Sevan - Alashkert-2

Junior Sevan are playing Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Yerevan5 - 1Shirak-266'

Yerevan - Shirak-2

Yerevan are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Yerevan is winning 5-1.

Torpedo Minsk-Gomel15:30

Torpedo Minsk - Gomel

Torpedo Minsk are playing Gomel at the Premier League of Belarus on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21-Club Brugge U-2117:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Antwerp U-211 - 0Charleroi U-2116'

Antwerp U-21 - Charleroi U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Charleroi U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Antwerp U-21 is winning 1-0.

Mouscron U-21-Gent U-2117:30

Mouscron U-21 - Gent U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Oostende U-21-Genk U-2117:30

Oostende U-21 - Genk U-21

Oostende U-21 are playing Genk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Standard U-21-Eupen U-2117:30

Standard U-21 - Eupen U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21-Sint-Truiden U-2117:30

Waasland U-21 - Sint-Truiden U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Sint-Truiden U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cercle Brugge U-21-Lokeren U-2118:00

Cercle Brugge U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Cercle Brugge U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Kortrijk U-21-Zulte-Waregem U-2118:00

Kortrijk U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki Brijeg-Sloboda18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 Sofia-Montana15:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Montana

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-2-Chernomorets Burgas16:00

Ludogorets-2 - Chernomorets Burgas

Ludogorets-2 are playing Chernomorets Burgas at the B PFG of Bulgaria on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Pribram U-212 - 2Liberec U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Liberec U-21

Pribram U-21 played Liberec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-211 - 1Budejovice U-2120'

Plzen U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Plzen U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Jihlava U-213 - 1Karvina U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Karvina U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Karvina U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Jihlava U-21 won 3-1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 2Vejle-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - Vejle-2

Sonderjylland-2 played Vejle-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arsenal U-23-Brighton U-2318:00

Arsenal U-23 - Brighton U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23-Chelsea U-2318:00

Blackburn U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Everton U-23-Leicester City U-2318:00

Everton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Swansea U-23-Derby County U-2318:00

Swansea U-23 - Derby County U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norwich U-232 - 2Reading U-2359'

Norwich U-23 - Reading U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Reading U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Newcastle U-23-Sunderland U-2318:00

Newcastle U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Newcastle U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-23-Southampton U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Basford United-Hednesford Town18:45

Basford United - Hednesford Town

Basford United are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-235 - 0Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 5-0.

Cardiff City U-232 - 0Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 2-0.

Colchester U-230 - 2Bolton U-23Full TimeFT

Colchester U-23 - Bolton U-23

Colchester U-23 played Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 0-2.

Crystal Palace U-232 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Crewe U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 2-0.

QPR U-233 - 3Nott. Forest U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

QPR U-23 played Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Coventry U-234 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Burnley U-23

Coventry U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 4-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Birmingham U-2366'

Charlton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Charlton U-23 is winning 2-1.

Millwall U-230 - 1Leeds U-2362'

Millwall U-23 - Leeds U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leeds U-23 is winning 0-1.

Ipswich Town U-23-Hull City U-2318:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Hull City U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Keila0 - 2Tarvas Rakvere64'

Keila - Tarvas Rakvere

Keila are playing Tarvas Rakvere at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tarvas Rakvere is winning 0-2.

Elva-Levadia-216:00

Elva - Levadia-2

Elva are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Honka-2-KaPa15:30

Honka-2 - KaPa

Honka-2 are playing KaPa at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on August 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Breidablik-Valur18:00

Breidablik - Valur

Breidablik are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fjolnir-Vikingur R.18:00

Fjolnir - Vikingur R.

Fjolnir are playing Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vikingur O.-Throttur Reykjavik18:00

Vikingur O. - Throttur Reykjavik

Vikingur O. are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sligo Rovers-Dundalk18:45

Sligo Rovers - Dundalk

Sligo Rovers are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on August 20. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Nazareth Illit16:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ashkelon-Hapoel Afula16:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Afula at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Katamon-Hapoel Petah Tikva16:00

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Katamon are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Toto cup Ligat Leumit, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel Haifa-Maccabi Haifa18:00

Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Haifa are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Playoffs of Israel on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AZ-2-Almere City FC18:00

AZ-2 - Almere City FC

AZ-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Fola Esch-Dudelange18:00

Fola Esch - Dudelange

Fola Esch are playing Dudelange at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on August 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Milsami-Sherif17:00

Milsami - Sherif

Milsami are playing Sherif at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zwolle-21 - 1Heracles Almelo-2Full TimeFT

Zwolle-2 - Heracles Almelo-2

Zwolle-2 played Heracles Almelo-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Achilles-2-Emmen-216:30

Achilles-2 - Emmen-2

Achilles-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2-Heerenveen-216:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - Heerenveen-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing Heerenveen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

De Graafschap-2-NEC-216:30

De Graafschap-2 - NEC-2

De Graafschap-2 are playing NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles-2-Twente-216:30

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Twente-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-22 - 1Feyenoord-2Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag-2 - Feyenoord-2

ADO Den Haag-2 played Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. ADO Den Haag-2 won 2-1.

Eindhoven-2-NAC-216:30

Eindhoven-2 - NAC-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Excelsior-2-Dordrecht-216:30

Excelsior-2 - Dordrecht-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Roda-2-RKC-216:30

Roda-2 - RKC-2

Roda-2 are playing RKC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Willem II-2-Fortuna-216:30

Willem II-2 - Fortuna-2

Willem II-2 are playing Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Stabek-2-Raufoss16:00

Stabek-2 - Raufoss

Stabek-2 are playing Raufoss at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brattvag-Valerenga-216:00

Brattvag - Valerenga-2

Brattvag are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Celtic U-202 - 0Dunfermline U-2065'

Celtic U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Celtic U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Celtic U-20 is winning 2-0.

Dundee U-201 - 2St. Johnstone U-2066'

Dundee U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Johnstone U-20 is winning 1-2.

Falkirk U-200 - 2Greenock Morton U-2064'

Falkirk U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Greenock Morton U-20 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-203 - 1Partick Th. U-2060'

Hibernian U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hibernian U-20 is winning 3-1.

Kilmarnock U-202 - 0Hamilton U-2063'

Kilmarnock U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kilmarnock U-20 is winning 2-0.

Queen of the South U-201 - 1Rangers U-2066'

Queen of the South U-20 - Rangers U-20

Queen of the South U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ross County U-200 - 1Aberdeen U-2064'

Ross County U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Ross County U-20 are playing Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aberdeen U-20 is winning 0-1.

St. Mirren U-204 - 0Dundee United U-2064'

St. Mirren U-20 - Dundee United U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Mirren U-20 is winning 4-0.

Ljungskile-Husqvarna17:00

Ljungskile - Husqvarna

Ljungskile are playing Husqvarna at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Trollhattan-Vanersborgs IF17:00

Trollhattan - Vanersborgs IF

Trollhattan are playing Vanersborgs IF at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-210 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir U-2124'

Kasimpasa U-21 - Istanbul Basaksehir U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Iran U-230 - 2Myanmar U-23Full TimeFT

Iran U-23 - Myanmar U-23

Iran U-23 played Myanmar U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Myanmar U-23 won 0-2.

Korea DPR U-233 - 0Saudi Arabia U-23Full TimeFT

Korea DPR U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Korea DPR U-23 played Saudi Arabia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Korea DPR U-23 won 3-0.

Bahrain U-233 - 2Malaysia U-23Full TimeFT

Bahrain U-23 - Malaysia U-23

Bahrain U-23 played Malaysia U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bahrain U-23 won 3-2.

Chinese Taipei U-230 - 2Laos U-23Full TimeFT

Chinese Taipei U-23 - Laos U-23

Chinese Taipei U-23 played Laos U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Laos U-23 won 0-2.

Indonesia U-233 - 1Hong Kong U-23Full TimeFT

Indonesia U-23 - Hong Kong U-23

Indonesia U-23 played Hong Kong U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Indonesia U-23 won 3-1.

Korea Republic U-231 - 0Kyrgyzstan U-23Full TimeFT

Korea Republic U-23 - Kyrgyzstan U-23

Korea Republic U-23 played Kyrgyzstan U-23 at the Group Stage of Asian Games on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Korea Republic U-23 won 1-0.

Siah Jamegan0 - 0Khooneh be Khooneh10'

Siah Jamegan - Khooneh be Khooneh

Siah Jamegan are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Altay Semey-Kairat-211:30

Altay Semey - Kairat-2

Altay Semey are playing Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Aktobe Jas2 - 1KaspyiFull TimeFT

Aktobe Jas - Kaspyi

Aktobe Jas played Kaspyi at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aktobe Jas won 2-1.

Kyran1 - 0EkibastuzFull TimeFT

Kyran - Ekibastuz

Kyran played Ekibastuz at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kyran won 1-0.

Okzhepes3 - 1BulatFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Bulat

Okzhepes played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 3-1.

Zhetysu-23 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Maqtaaral

Zhetysu-2 played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu-2 won 3-0.

Taraz2 - 0Baykonur90'

Taraz - Baykonur

Taraz are playing Baykonur at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on August 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Taraz is winning 2-0.

Bucheon 19951 - 1Daejeon CitizenFull TimeFT

Bucheon 1995 - Daejeon Citizen

Bucheon 1995 played Daejeon Citizen at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Busan I Park2 - 0SeongnamFull TimeFT

Busan I Park - Seongnam

Busan I Park played Seongnam at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Busan I Park won 2-0.

Cuiaba-Atletico Acreano00:00

Cuiaba - Atletico Acreano

Cuiaba are playing Atletico Acreano at the Serie C, Playoffs of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

England U-20 W0 - 0Japan U-20 W20'

England U-20 W - Japan U-20 W

England U-20 W are playing Japan U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France U-20 W-Spain U-20 W17:30

France U-20 W - Spain U-20 W

France U-20 W are playing Spain U-20 W at the WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - Women of on August 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.