Upcoming Fixtures
VarbergOskarshamns AIKSunday13:30

Varberg - Oskarshamns AIK

Varberg are playing Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Oskarshamns AIK4 - 2Varberg13 hours agoFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Varberg

Oskarshamns AIK played Varberg at the Division 2, Promotion Play-offs of Sweden on November 14. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Oskarshamns AIK won 4-2.

Helsingborg3 - 1Varberg5 days agoFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Varberg

Helsingborg played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Helsingborg won 3-1.

Varberg1 - 2Brage9 days agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - Brage

Varberg played Brage at the Superettan of Sweden on November 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brage won 1-2.

Orgryte5 - 2Varberg15 days agoFull TimeFT

Orgryte - Varberg

Orgryte played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on October 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Orgryte won 5-2.

Varberg1 - 2Frej23 days agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - Frej

Varberg played Frej at the Superettan of Sweden on October 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Frej won 1-2.

Varberg4 - 0Norrbya month agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - Norrby

Varberg played Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varberg won 4-0.

Degerfor0 - 1Varberg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Degerfor - Varberg

Degerfor played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Varberg won 0-1.

Varberg1 - 2Gefle2 months agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - Gefle

Varberg played Gefle at the Superettan of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gefle won 1-2.

Landskrona0 - 2Varberg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Varberg

Landskrona played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varberg won 0-2.

Halmstad1 - 1Varberg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Varberg

Halmstad played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varberg2 - 2Varnamo2 months agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - Varnamo

Varberg played Varnamo at the Superettan of Sweden on September 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Jonkoping S.4 - 2Varberg3 months agoFull TimeFT

Jonkoping S. - Varberg

Jonkoping S. played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 4-2.

Karlskrona0 - 6Varberg3 months agoFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Varberg

Karlskrona played Varberg at the National cup of Sweden on August 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Varberg won 0-6.

GAIS0 - 2Varberg3 months agoFull TimeFT

GAIS - Varberg

GAIS played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Varberg won 0-2.

Varberg1 - 1AFC Eskilstuna3 months agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - AFC Eskilstuna

Varberg played AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oster1 - 1Varberg3 months agoFull TimeFT

Oster - Varberg

Oster played Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varberg0 - 3Falkenberg4 months agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - Falkenberg

Varberg played Falkenberg at the Superettan of Sweden on July 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkenberg won 0-3.

Varberg2 - 2GAIS5 months agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - GAIS

Varberg played GAIS at the Superettan of Sweden on June 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Varberg3 - 3Helsingborg5 months agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg played Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Varberg2 - 3Halmstad5 months agoFull TimeFT

Varberg - Halmstad

Varberg played Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halmstad won 2-3.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.