Upcoming Fixtures
Valletta FCSt. AndrewsSaturday15:15

Valletta FC - St. Andrews

Valletta FC are playing St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on November 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Gzira United0 - 0Valletta FC10 days agoFull TimeFT

Gzira United - Valletta FC

Gzira United played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valletta FC1 - 0Floriana FC15 days agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Floriana FC

Valletta FC played Floriana FC at the Premier Division of Malta on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-0.

Valletta FC5 - 0Mosta23 days agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Mosta

Valletta FC played Mosta at the Premier Division of Malta on October 27. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Valletta FC won 5-0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 4Valletta FCa month agoFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Valletta FC

Pieta Hotspurs played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-4.

Valletta FC4 - 1Balzana month agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Balzan

Valletta FC played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on October 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 4-1.

Senglea Athletic1 - 5Valletta FC2 months agoFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Valletta FC

Senglea Athletic played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 28. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-5.

Valletta FC6 - 0Qormi FC2 months agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Qormi FC

Valletta FC played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 6-0.

Birkirkara FC0 - 3Valletta FC2 months agoFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC

Birkirkara FC played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on September 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-3.

Valletta FC1 - 2Hibernians FC3 months agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Hibernians FC

Valletta FC played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 25. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Hibernians FC won 1-2.

Sliema Wanderers FC3 - 0Valletta FC3 months agoFull TimeFT

Sliema Wanderers FC - Valletta FC

Sliema Wanderers FC played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on August 18. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sliema Wanderers FC won 3-0.

Valletta FC1 - 2Zrinjski4 months agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Zrinjski

Valletta FC played Zrinjski at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on August 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 1-2.

Zrinjski1 - 1Valletta FC4 months agoFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Valletta FC

Zrinjski played Valletta FC at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on July 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valletta FC1 - 1Kukesi4 months agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Kukesi

Valletta FC played Kukesi at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kukesi0 - 0Valletta FC4 months agoFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Valletta FC

Kukesi played Valletta FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Birkirkara FC1 - 2Valletta FC6 months agoFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Valletta FC

Birkirkara FC played Valletta FC at the FA Trophy of Malta on May 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 1-2.

Valletta FC2 - 1Balzan7 months agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Balzan

Valletta FC played Balzan at the FA Trophy of Malta on April 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 2-1.

Valletta FC2 - 1Gzira United7 months agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Gzira United

Valletta FC played Gzira United at the Premier Division of Malta on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 2-1.

Floriana FC1 - 1Valletta FC7 months agoFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - Valletta FC

Floriana FC played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on April 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valletta FC3 - 0Hamrun Spartans7 months agoFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on April 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 3-0.

St. Andrews0 - 1Valletta FC8 months agoFull TimeFT

St. Andrews - Valletta FC

St. Andrews played Valletta FC at the Premier Division of Malta on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valletta FC won 0-1.

Matchday Live
GermanyNetherlands19:45

Germany - Netherlands

Germany are playing Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicSlovakia19:45

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic are playing Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DenmarkIreland19:45

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark are playing Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BulgariaSlovenia19:45

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria are playing Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusNorway19:45

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraLatvia17:00

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GeorgiaKazakhstan17:00

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia are playing Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaGibraltar19:45

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia are playing Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinArmenia19:45

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OmanBahrain14:30

Oman - Bahrain

Oman are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

QatarIceland18:30

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlmeriaDeportivo20:00

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FluminenseCeara22:00

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Randers-20 - 1Horsens-275'

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Horsens-2 is winning 0-1.

Haringey BoroughDorking Wanderers19:45

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough are playing Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-230 - 2QPR U-2353'

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and QPR U-23 is winning 0-2.

Colchester U-232 - 1Bristol City U-2363'

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Colchester U-23 is winning 2-1.

Coventry U-231 - 1Millwall U-2369'

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ipswich Town U-234 - 1Crystal Palace U-2361'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ipswich Town U-23 is winning 4-1.

Burnley U-233 - 1Nott. Forest U-2322'

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Burnley U-23 is winning 3-1.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Watford U-2319:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Crewe U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-20Switzerland U-2017:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2019:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ArezzoCarrarese19:45

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RKC-2NAC-217:30

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Bhayangkara2 - 0Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 2-0.

Persepolis1 - 1Paykan79'

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

JS KabylieCS Constantine16:45

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Deportivo MoronSantamarina20:00

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nueva ChicagoAgropecuario20:00

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralSan Miguel20:00

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDefensores Unidos20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-211 - 1Mexico U-21Full TimeFT

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 played Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-212 - 0Azerbaijan U-21Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 played Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 won 2-0.

Montenegro U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Germany U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

France U-21Spain U-2120:00

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

France U-200 - 0Norway U-2019'

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-20Ukraine U-2018:00

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 7Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-7.

Italy U-191 - 2Slovakia U-19Half TimeHT

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Slovakia U-19 is winning 1-2.

Switzerland U-19Denmark U-1917:00

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ireland U-181 - 0Netherlands U-18Full TimeFT

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 played Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-18 won 1-0.

Denmark U-180 - 0Ukraine U-1821'

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 are playing Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Czech Republic U-18Austria U-1816:00

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 are playing Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-18Belgium U-1816:00

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 are playing Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.