Upcoming Fixtures
Valerenga-2-Vard-Haugesund12:00Monday

Valerenga-2 - Vard-Haugesund

Valerenga-2 are playing Vard-Haugesund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 25. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Stjordals-Blink3 - 3Valerenga-2Full TimeFT3 days ago

Stjordals-Blink - Valerenga-2

Stjordals-Blink played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Valerenga-21 - 2NardoFull TimeFT8 days ago

Valerenga-2 - Nardo

Valerenga-2 played Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nardo won 1-2.

Kjelsas5 - 2Valerenga-2Full TimeFT17 days ago

Kjelsas - Valerenga-2

Kjelsas played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 5-2.

Valerenga-22 - 3FlekkeroyFull TimeFT23 days ago

Valerenga-2 - Flekkeroy

Valerenga-2 played Flekkeroy at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Flekkeroy won 2-3.

Skeid2 - 0Valerenga-2Full TimeFTa month ago

Skeid - Valerenga-2

Skeid played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Skeid won 2-0.

Valerenga-21 - 1ArendalFull TimeFTa month ago

Valerenga-2 - Arendal

Valerenga-2 played Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hodd2 - 1Valerenga-2Full TimeFTa month ago

Hodd - Valerenga-2

Hodd played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on May 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hodd won 2-1.

Valerenga-22 - 3BrattvagFull TimeFT2 months ago

Valerenga-2 - Brattvag

Valerenga-2 played Brattvag at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brattvag won 2-3.

Vidar1 - 2Valerenga-2Full TimeFT2 months ago

Vidar - Valerenga-2

Vidar played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 1-2.

Valerenga-21 - 0EgersundFull TimeFT2 months ago

Valerenga-2 - Egersund

Valerenga-2 played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 1-0.

Kjelsas3 - 1Valerenga-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Kjelsas - Valerenga-2

Kjelsas played Valerenga-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 3-1.

Grorud1 - 3Valerenga-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Grorud - Valerenga-2

Grorud played Valerenga-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 1-3.

Valerenga-22 - 1FolloFull TimeFT4 months ago

Valerenga-2 - Follo

Valerenga-2 played Follo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 2-1.

Valerenga-20 - 3Ham-KamFull TimeFT8 months ago

Valerenga-2 - Ham-Kam

Valerenga-2 played Ham-Kam at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ham-Kam won 0-3.

Kjelsas1 - 0Valerenga-2Full TimeFT8 months ago

Kjelsas - Valerenga-2

Kjelsas played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 1-0.

Valerenga-22 - 0GrorudFull TimeFT8 months ago

Valerenga-2 - Grorud

Valerenga-2 played Grorud at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 2-0.

Finnsnes2 - 0Valerenga-2Full TimeFT9 months ago

Finnsnes - Valerenga-2

Finnsnes played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on October 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Finnsnes won 2-0.

Valerenga-23 - 1BrumunddalFull TimeFT9 months ago

Valerenga-2 - Brumunddal

Valerenga-2 played Brumunddal at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga-2 won 3-1.

Asker2 - 0Valerenga-2Full TimeFT9 months ago

Asker - Valerenga-2

Asker played Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Asker won 2-0.

Valerenga-20 - 4KFUM OsloFull TimeFT9 months ago

Valerenga-2 - KFUM Oslo

Valerenga-2 played KFUM Oslo at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on September 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 0-4.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2124'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.