Czech Republic

Valasske Mezirici Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Valasske Mezirici
Latest Results
Vyskov4 - 1Valasske Mezirici5 days agoFull TimeFT

Vyskov - Valasske Mezirici

Vyskov played Valasske Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vyskov won 4-1.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 4Viktoria Otrokovice12 days agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Viktoria Otrokovice

Valasske Mezirici played Viktoria Otrokovice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Viktoria Otrokovice won 0-4.

Odra Petrkovice2 - 1Valasske Mezirici19 days agoFull TimeFT

Odra Petrkovice - Valasske Mezirici

Odra Petrkovice played Valasske Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 27. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Odra Petrkovice won 2-1.

Valasske Mezirici2 - 2Hodonin-Sardicea month agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Hodonin-Sardice

Valasske Mezirici played Hodonin-Sardice at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lisen1 - 0Valasske Meziricia month agoFull TimeFT

Lisen - Valasske Mezirici

Lisen played Valasske Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lisen won 1-0.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 4Spartak Hulina month agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Spartak Hulin

Valasske Mezirici played Spartak Hulin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Hulin won 0-4.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 4Unichov2 months agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Unichov

Valasske Mezirici played Unichov at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Unichov won 0-4.

Uhersky Brod0 - 0Valasske Mezirici2 months agoFull TimeFT

Uhersky Brod - Valasske Mezirici

Uhersky Brod played Valasske Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 3Frydek Mistek2 months agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Frydek Mistek

Valasske Mezirici played Frydek Mistek at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frydek Mistek won 0-3.

Jiskra Rymarov1 - 1Valasske Mezirici2 months agoFull TimeFT

Jiskra Rymarov - Valasske Mezirici

Jiskra Rymarov played Valasske Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 5Vrchovina2 months agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Vrchovina

Valasske Mezirici played Vrchovina at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vrchovina won 0-5.

Velke Mezirici6 - 2Valasske Mezirici3 months agoFull TimeFT

Velke Mezirici - Valasske Mezirici

Velke Mezirici played Valasske Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Velke Mezirici won 6-2.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 2Hanacka3 months agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Hanacka

Valasske Mezirici played Hanacka at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Hanacka won 0-2.

Dolni Benesov2 - 2Valasske Mezirici3 months agoFull TimeFT

Dolni Benesov - Valasske Mezirici

Dolni Benesov played Valasske Mezirici at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valasske Mezirici2 - 5Hlucin3 months agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Hlucin

Valasske Mezirici played Hlucin at the 3. liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hlucin won 2-5.

Spartak Hulin3 - 2Valasske Mezirici4 months agoFull TimeFT

Spartak Hulin - Valasske Mezirici

Spartak Hulin played Valasske Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on July 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartak Hulin won 3-2.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 7Tychy 714 months agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Tychy 71

Valasske Mezirici played Tychy 71 at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Tychy 71 won 0-7.

Ostrava7 - 0Valasske Mezirici10 months agoFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Valasske Mezirici

Ostrava played Valasske Mezirici at the Club Friendlies of International on January 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ostrava won 7-0.

Valasske Mezirici0 - 6Ostravaa year agoFull TimeFT

Valasske Mezirici - Ostrava

Valasske Mezirici played Ostrava at the National cup of Czech Republic on September 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ostrava won 0-6.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.