Uruguay U-19 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
China PR U-193 - 1Uruguay U-19Full TimeFTa month ago

China PR U-19 - Uruguay U-19

China PR U-19 played Uruguay U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on May 27. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 3-1.

England U-192 - 2Uruguay U-19Full TimeFTa month ago

England U-19 - Uruguay U-19

England U-19 played Uruguay U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on May 23. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Matchday Live
Denmark1 - 1AustraliaFull TimeFT

Denmark - Australia

Denmark played Australia at the Group C of World Cup on June 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

France1 - 0PeruFull TimeFT

France - Peru

France played Peru at the Group C of World Cup on June 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. France won 1-0.

Argentina0 - 3CroatiaFull TimeFT

Argentina - Croatia

Argentina played Croatia at the Group D of World Cup on June 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Croatia won 0-3.

PS Kemi0 - 1RoPSFull TimeFT

PS Kemi - RoPS

PS Kemi played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. RoPS won 0-1.

TPS W1 - 3Aland United WFull TimeFT

TPS W - Aland United W

TPS W played Aland United W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Aland United W won 1-3.

HJK Helsinki W2 - 2TiPS WFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki W - TiPS W

HJK Helsinki W played TiPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Honka W0 - 1PK-35 WFull TimeFT

Honka W - PK-35 W

Honka W played PK-35 W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. PK-35 W won 0-1.

Ilves W1 - 4JyPK WFull TimeFT

Ilves W - JyPK W

Ilves W played JyPK W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JyPK W won 1-4.

ONS W1 - 1Pallokissat WFull TimeFT

ONS W - Pallokissat W

ONS W played Pallokissat W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

KaPa1 - 0FC EspooFull TimeFT

KaPa - FC Espoo

KaPa played FC Espoo at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KaPa won 1-0.

JBK2 - 2SJK-2Full TimeFT

JBK - SJK-2

JBK played SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KuFu-981 - 1GBKFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - GBK

KuFu-98 played GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haukar2 - 5Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Throttur Reykjavik won 2-5.

Leiknir R.1 - 1SelfossFull TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Selfoss

Leiknir R. played Selfoss at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liepaja2 - 0FK JelgavaFull TimeFT

Liepaja - FK Jelgava

Liepaja played FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liepaja won 2-0.

Riga1 - 0VentspilsFull TimeFT

Riga - Ventspils

Riga played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Riga won 1-0.

Vilniaus Vytis5 - 2Trakai-2Full TimeFT

Vilniaus Vytis - Trakai-2

Vilniaus Vytis played Trakai-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on June 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vilniaus Vytis won 5-2.

Eskilstuna United W1 - 1Vittsjo WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Vittsjo W

Eskilstuna United W played Vittsjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utsiktens4 - 1LjungskileFull TimeFT

Utsiktens - Ljungskile

Utsiktens played Ljungskile at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Utsiktens won 4-1.

Skovde2 - 1TvaakerFull TimeFT

Skovde - Tvaaker

Skovde played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Skovde won 2-1.

Arameiska-Syrianska0 - 2SollentunaFull TimeFT

Arameiska-Syrianska - Sollentuna

Arameiska-Syrianska played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sollentuna won 0-2.

Linkoping City1 - 1KarlslundsFull TimeFT

Linkoping City - Karlslunds

Linkoping City played Karlslunds at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vasteras2 - 1ForwardFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Forward

Vasteras played Forward at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:04 UTC. Vasteras won 2-1.

Orebro Syrianska2 - 2KarlstadFull TimeFT

Orebro Syrianska - Karlstad

Orebro Syrianska played Karlstad at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Uddevalla0 - 3Vanersborgs FKFull TimeFT

Uddevalla - Vanersborgs FK

Uddevalla played Vanersborgs FK at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vanersborgs FK won 0-3.

Skiljebo6 - 1StromsbergFull TimeFT

Skiljebo - Stromsberg

Skiljebo played Stromsberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Skiljebo won 6-1.

Gallivare Malmbergets2 - 6BodenFull TimeFT

Gallivare Malmbergets - Boden

Gallivare Malmbergets played Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Boden won 2-6.

Harnosand2 - 4GottneFull TimeFT

Harnosand - Gottne

Harnosand played Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gottne won 2-4.

Hudiksvall4 - 2IFK TimraFull TimeFT

Hudiksvall - IFK Timra

Hudiksvall played IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 4-2.

IFK Ostersund1 - 3Ytterhogdals IKFull TimeFT

IFK Ostersund - Ytterhogdals IK

IFK Ostersund played Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 1-3.

IFK Umea1 - 4LuleaFull TimeFT

IFK Umea - Lulea

IFK Umea played Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lulea won 1-4.

Haninge3 - 2NoraFull TimeFT

Haninge - Nora

Haninge played Nora at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Haninge won 3-2.

Newroz4 - 1VarmdoFull TimeFT

Newroz - Varmdo

Newroz played Varmdo at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Newroz won 4-1.

Halmia2 - 0VinbergsFull TimeFT

Halmia - Vinbergs

Halmia played Vinbergs at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Halmia won 2-0.

Hittarp5 - 1Assyriska BKFull TimeFT

Hittarp - Assyriska BK

Hittarp played Assyriska BK at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hittarp won 5-1.

Hogaborg0 - 2Prespa BirlikFull TimeFT

Hogaborg - Prespa Birlik

Hogaborg played Prespa Birlik at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 0-2.

Varbergs GIF1 - 2IFK MalmoFull TimeFT

Varbergs GIF - IFK Malmo

Varbergs GIF played IFK Malmo at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 1-2.

Ullared3 - 1KvarnbyFull TimeFT

Ullared - Kvarnby

Ullared played Kvarnby at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ullared won 3-1.

Asarum2 - 1BromollaFull TimeFT

Asarum - Bromolla

Asarum played Bromolla at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Asarum won 2-1.

Assyriska Turabdin1 - 1DalstorpsFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Dalstorps

Assyriska Turabdin played Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Berga1 - 1RappeFull TimeFT

Berga - Rappe

Berga played Rappe at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Solvesborg0 - 3LindsdalFull TimeFT

Solvesborg - Lindsdal

Solvesborg played Lindsdal at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on June 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lindsdal won 0-3.

Johor-22 - 1Pulau PinangFull TimeFT

Johor-2 - Pulau Pinang

Johor-2 played Pulau Pinang at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor-2 won 2-1.

PDRM1 - 0SarawakFull TimeFT

PDRM - Sarawak

PDRM played Sarawak at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. PDRM won 1-0.

Brasil de Pelotas1 - 0CriciumaFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Criciuma

Brasil de Pelotas played Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on June 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Brasil de Pelotas won 1-0.

Goias1 - 1JuventudeFull TimeFT

Goias - Juventude

Goias played Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on June 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Colo Colo2 - 1NublenseFull TimeFT

Colo Colo - Nublense

Colo Colo played Nublense at the National cup of Chile on June 22. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Colo Colo won 2-1.