Upcoming Fixtures
Uphusen-Oythe14:00Saturday

Uphusen - Oythe

Uphusen are playing Oythe at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Wolfenbuttel-Uphusen12:00October 27th

Wolfenbuttel - Uphusen

Wolfenbuttel are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Eintracht Northeim1 - 3UphusenFull TimeFT4 days ago

Eintracht Northeim - Uphusen

Eintracht Northeim played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Uphusen won 1-3.

Uphusen1 - 1BersenbruckFull TimeFT12 days ago

Uphusen - Bersenbruck

Uphusen played Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on October 6. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borussia Hildesheim2 - 1UphusenFull TimeFT19 days ago

Borussia Hildesheim - Uphusen

Borussia Hildesheim played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia Hildesheim won 2-1.

Uphusen0 - 4Atlas DelmenhorstFull TimeFTa month ago

Uphusen - Atlas Delmenhorst

Uphusen played Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atlas Delmenhorst won 0-4.

Heeslinger SC1 - 1UphusenFull TimeFTa month ago

Heeslinger SC - Uphusen

Heeslinger SC played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uphusen1 - 1WunstorfFull TimeFTa month ago

Uphusen - Wunstorf

Uphusen played Wunstorf at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spelle-Venhaus0 - 2UphusenFull TimeFT2 months ago

Spelle-Venhaus - Uphusen

Spelle-Venhaus played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on September 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uphusen won 0-2.

Uphusen3 - 1CloppenburgFull TimeFT2 months ago

Uphusen - Cloppenburg

Uphusen played Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Uphusen won 3-1.

Braunschweig-21 - 1UphusenFull TimeFT2 months ago

Braunschweig-2 - Uphusen

Braunschweig-2 played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Uphusen3 - 1GifhornFull TimeFT2 months ago

Uphusen - Gifhorn

Uphusen played Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Uphusen won 3-1.

Wunstorf2 - 0UphusenFull TimeFT5 months ago

Wunstorf - Uphusen

Wunstorf played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wunstorf won 2-0.

Uphusen2 - 2Heeslinger SCFull TimeFT5 months ago

Uphusen - Heeslinger SC

Uphusen played Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on May 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Uphusen3 - 0VorsfeldeFull TimeFT5 months ago

Uphusen - Vorsfelde

Uphusen played Vorsfelde at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on May 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uphusen won 3-0.

Eintracht Celle0 - 0UphusenFull TimeFT5 months ago

Eintracht Celle - Uphusen

Eintracht Celle played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on May 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uphusen2 - 1SVG GottingenFull TimeFT6 months ago

Uphusen - SVG Gottingen

Uphusen played SVG Gottingen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on May 2. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Uphusen won 2-1.

Uphusen2 - 2Atlas DelmenhorstFull TimeFT6 months ago

Uphusen - Atlas Delmenhorst

Uphusen played Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Uphusen1 - 0GifhornFull TimeFT6 months ago

Uphusen - Gifhorn

Uphusen played Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Uphusen won 1-0.

Arminia Hannover1 - 1UphusenFull TimeFT6 months ago

Arminia Hannover - Uphusen

Arminia Hannover played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sulingen1 - 2UphusenFull TimeFT7 months ago

Sulingen - Uphusen

Sulingen played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on March 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Uphusen won 1-2.

Lupo-Martini3 - 1UphusenFull TimeFT7 months ago

Lupo-Martini - Uphusen

Lupo-Martini played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on March 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lupo-Martini won 3-1.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W1 - 0Switzerland U-17 WHalf TimeHT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and Greece U-17 W is winning 1-0.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 2Northern Ireland U-17 WHalf TimeHT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and Northern Ireland U-17 W is winning 0-2.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.