Upcoming Fixtures
Biala Podlaska W-UKS Lodz W09:00Saturday

Biala Podlaska W - UKS Lodz W

Biala Podlaska W are playing UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz W-UJ Krakow W13:00Wednesday

UKS Lodz W - UJ Krakow W

UKS Lodz W are playing UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Mitech Zywiec W-UKS Lodz W16:00October 27th

Mitech Zywiec W - UKS Lodz W

Mitech Zywiec W are playing UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
UKS Lodz W0 - 1Sosnowiec WFull TimeFT4 days ago

UKS Lodz W - Sosnowiec W

UKS Lodz W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on October 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 0-1.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2UKS Lodz WFull TimeFTa month ago

Polonia Poznan W - UKS Lodz W

Polonia Poznan W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W0 - 1Katowice WFull TimeFTa month ago

UKS Lodz W - Katowice W

UKS Lodz W played Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Katowice W won 0-1.

UKS Lodz W1 - 2Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFTa month ago

UKS Lodz W - Gornik Leczna W

UKS Lodz W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on September 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 1-2.

Olimpia Szczecin W0 - 7UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT2 months ago

Olimpia Szczecin W - UKS Lodz W

Olimpia Szczecin W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 0-7.

UKS Lodz W4 - 0Wroclaw WFull TimeFT2 months ago

UKS Lodz W - Wroclaw W

UKS Lodz W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 4-0.

Walbrzych W2 - 1UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT2 months ago

Walbrzych W - UKS Lodz W

Walbrzych W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 2-1.

UKS Lodz W0 - 1Medyk Konin WFull TimeFT2 months ago

UKS Lodz W - Medyk Konin W

UKS Lodz W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 0-1.

UKS Lodz W6 - 0Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT5 months ago

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 6-0.

Medyk Konin W2 - 0UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Medyk Konin W - UKS Lodz W

Medyk Konin W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-0.

UKS Lodz W1 - 3Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT5 months ago

UKS Lodz W - Gornik Leczna W

UKS Lodz W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 1-3.

Sosnowiec W1 - 0UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sosnowiec W - UKS Lodz W

Sosnowiec W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 1-0.

Walbrzych W5 - 0UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Walbrzych W - UKS Lodz W

Walbrzych W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa, Championship round - Women of Poland on May 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 5-0.

UKS Lodz W1 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT6 months ago

UKS Lodz W - Walbrzych W

UKS Lodz W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 1-2.

Wroclaw W0 - 1UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT6 months ago

Wroclaw W - UKS Lodz W

Wroclaw W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 0-1.

UKS Lodz W1 - 0Mitech Zywiec WFull TimeFT6 months ago

UKS Lodz W - Mitech Zywiec W

UKS Lodz W played Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on April 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 1-0.

UJ Krakow W1 - 1UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT7 months ago

UJ Krakow W - UKS Lodz W

UJ Krakow W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UKS Lodz W2 - 1Biala Podlaska WFull TimeFT7 months ago

UKS Lodz W - Biala Podlaska W

UKS Lodz W played Biala Podlaska W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 2-1.

Medyk Konin W5 - 0UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT7 months ago

Medyk Konin W - UKS Lodz W

Medyk Konin W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 5-0.

Gorzno W0 - 2UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT7 months ago

Gorzno W - UKS Lodz W

Gorzno W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 0-2.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W1 - 1Switzerland U-17 W73'

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 4Northern Ireland U-17 W70'

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Northern Ireland U-17 W is winning 0-4.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.