Upcoming Fixtures
MordoviaTyumenSaturday13:00

Mordovia - Tyumen

Mordovia are playing Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Armavir1 - 0Tyumena day agoFull TimeFT

Armavir - Tyumen

Armavir played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Armavir won 1-0.

FK Krasnodar-20 - 0Tyumen5 days agoFull TimeFT

FK Krasnodar-2 - Tyumen

FK Krasnodar-2 played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SKA Khabarovsk2 - 1Tyumen9 days agoFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Tyumen

SKA Khabarovsk played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on November 10. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. SKA Khabarovsk won 2-1.

Tyumen2 - 1Nizhnyi Novgorod15 days agoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Tyumen played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on November 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Tyumen won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 0Tyumen19 days agoFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Tyumen

Orenburg played Tyumen at the National Cup of Russia on October 31. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orenburg won 1-0.

Zenit-20 - 0Tyumen22 days agoFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Tyumen

Zenit-2 played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tyumen0 - 1Rotora month agoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Rotor

Tyumen played Rotor at the FNL of Russia on October 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rotor won 0-1.

Khimki2 - 1Tyumena month agoFull TimeFT

Khimki - Tyumen

Khimki played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on October 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khimki won 2-1.

Tyumen1 - 1Fakela month agoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Fakel

Tyumen played Fakel at the FNL of Russia on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tyumen1 - 1CSKAa month ago3-0 On PenaltiesPen 3-0

Tyumen - CSKA

Tyumen played CSKA at the National Cup of Russia on October 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Spartak-20 - 0Tyumena month agoFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Tyumen

Spartak-2 played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on October 6. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tyumen3 - 2Shinnik2 months agoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Shinnik

Tyumen played Shinnik at the FNL of Russia on September 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tyumen won 3-2.

Avangard2 - 0Tyumen2 months agoFull TimeFT

Avangard - Tyumen

Avangard played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Avangard won 2-0.

Tyumen2 - 1Sochi2 months agoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Sochi

Tyumen played Sochi at the FNL of Russia on September 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won 2-1.

Tom1 - 0Tyumen2 months agoFull TimeFT

Tom - Tyumen

Tom played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on September 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tom won 1-0.

Tyumen0 - 0Luch-Energia2 months agoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Luch-Energia

Tyumen played Luch-Energia at the FNL of Russia on September 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chertanovo4 - 0Tyumen3 months agoFull TimeFT

Chertanovo - Tyumen

Chertanovo played Tyumen at the FNL of Russia on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chertanovo won 4-0.

Tyumen1 - 3Tambov3 months agoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Tambov

Tyumen played Tambov at the FNL of Russia on August 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tambov won 1-3.

Tyumen2 - 1Sibir3 months agoAfter Extra TimeAET

Tyumen - Sibir

Tyumen played Sibir at the National Cup of Russia on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tyumen won 2-1 in the extra time.

Tyumen0 - 0Sibir3 months agoFull TimeFT

Tyumen - Sibir

Tyumen played Sibir at the FNL of Russia on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
GermanyNetherlands19:45

Germany - Netherlands

Germany are playing Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicSlovakia19:45

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic are playing Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DenmarkIreland19:45

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark are playing Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BulgariaSlovenia19:45

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria are playing Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusNorway19:45

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraLatvia17:00

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GeorgiaKazakhstan17:00

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia are playing Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaGibraltar19:45

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia are playing Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinArmenia19:45

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OmanBahrain14:30

Oman - Bahrain

Oman are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

QatarIceland18:30

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlmeriaDeportivo20:00

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FluminenseCeara22:00

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Randers-2Horsens-213:00

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughDorking Wanderers19:45

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough are playing Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23QPR U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Millwall U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23Nott. Forest U-2314:00

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Watford U-2319:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Crewe U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-20Switzerland U-2017:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2019:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ArezzoCarrarese19:45

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RKC-2NAC-217:30

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Bhayangkara0 - 0Persipura Jayapura45 +1'

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PersepolisPaykan12:45

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

JS KabylieCS Constantine16:45

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Deportivo MoronSantamarina20:00

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nueva ChicagoAgropecuario20:00

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralSan Miguel20:00

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDefensores Unidos20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-211 - 1Mexico U-2141'

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 are playing Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-210 - 0Azerbaijan U-2116'

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Montenegro U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Germany U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

France U-21Spain U-2120:00

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

France U-20Norway U-2014:00

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Ukraine U-2018:00

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 7Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-7.

Italy U-19Slovakia U-1913:30

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Denmark U-1917:00

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ireland U-180 - 0Netherlands U-1815'

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 are playing Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Denmark U-18Ukraine U-1814:00

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 are playing Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-18Austria U-1816:00

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 are playing Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-18Belgium U-1816:00

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 are playing Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.