Upcoming Fixtures
Luch Minsk-Torpedo-BelAZ17:45Sunday

Luch Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Luch Minsk are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on June 24. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0Dnepr MogilevFull TimeFTa day ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Dnepr Mogilev

Torpedo-BelAZ played Dnepr Mogilev at the Premier League of Belarus on June 17. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT5 days ago

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on June 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 0SlutskFull TimeFT15 days ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Slutsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-0.

Neman1 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT21 days ago

Neman - Torpedo-BelAZ

Neman played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on May 28. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Neman won 1-0.

Vitebsk2 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFTa month ago

Vitebsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Vitebsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on May 21. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Vitebsk won 2-0.

Gomel0 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFTa month ago

Gomel - Torpedo-BelAZ

Gomel played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on May 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 0Dinamo BrestFull TimeFTa month ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Dinamo Brest

Torpedo-BelAZ played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on May 6. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-0.

Gorodeya1 - 1Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gorodeya - Torpedo-BelAZ

Gorodeya played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on April 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 1FC MinskFull TimeFT2 months ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - FC Minsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played FC Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on April 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-1.

Isloch0 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT2 months ago

Isloch - Torpedo-BelAZ

Isloch played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on April 14. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT2 months ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on April 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.

Dinamo Minsk2 - 1Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT3 months ago

Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Minsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on March 31. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dinamo Minsk won 2-1.

Torpedo-BelAZ2 - 0Luch MinskFull TimeFT3 months ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Luch Minsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Luch Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on March 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 2-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ3 - 2Arsenal TFull TimeFT4 months ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Arsenal T

Torpedo-BelAZ played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on February 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 3-2.

Arsenal T1 - 0Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT4 months ago

Arsenal T - Torpedo-BelAZ

Arsenal T played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Arsenal T won 1-0.

Neman1 - 1Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT5 months ago

Neman - Torpedo-BelAZ

Neman played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 3. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo-BelAZ1 - 0GorodeyaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Gorodeya

Torpedo-BelAZ played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 1. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ4 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT5 months ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Smolevichi-STI

Torpedo-BelAZ played Smolevichi-STI at the Club Friendlies of International on January 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 4-0.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT5 months ago

Torpedo-BelAZ - Vitebsk

Torpedo-BelAZ played Vitebsk at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vitebsk won 0-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 2Torpedo-BelAZFull TimeFT7 months ago

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo-BelAZ

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on November 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Torpedo-BelAZ won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico37'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca39'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.