Upcoming Fixtures
Tindastoll-Leiknir F18:00Sunday

Tindastoll - Leiknir F

Tindastoll are playing Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Hottur3 - 1TindastollFull TimeFT6 days ago

Hottur - Tindastoll

Hottur played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Hottur won 3-1.

Tindastoll2 - 0VestriFull TimeFT10 days ago

Tindastoll - Vestri

Tindastoll played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 2-0.

Kari Akranes5 - 2TindastollFull TimeFT16 days ago

Kari Akranes - Tindastoll

Kari Akranes played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kari Akranes won 5-2.

Tindastoll1 - 3Vidir GardurFull TimeFT24 days ago

Tindastoll - Vidir Gardur

Tindastoll played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vidir Gardur won 1-3.

Throttur Vogar4 - 0TindastollFull TimeFTa month ago

Throttur Vogar - Tindastoll

Throttur Vogar played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Vogar won 4-0.

Afturelding7 - 2TindastollFull TimeFTa month ago

Afturelding - Tindastoll

Afturelding played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Afturelding won 7-2.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes5 - 2TindastollFull TimeFTa month ago

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Tindastoll

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 5-2.

Volsungur7 - 1TindastollFull TimeFT2 months ago

Volsungur - Tindastoll

Volsungur played Tindastoll at the National Cup of Iceland on April 23. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Volsungur won 7-1.

Huginn3 - 4TindastollFull TimeFT9 months ago

Huginn - Tindastoll

Huginn played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 3-4.

Tindastoll4 - 3VolsungurFull TimeFT9 months ago

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll played Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 4-3.

KV1 - 2TindastollFull TimeFT9 months ago

KV - Tindastoll

KV played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 1-2.

Tindastoll4 - 2Vidir GardurFull TimeFT10 months ago

Tindastoll - Vidir Gardur

Tindastoll played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on September 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 4-2.

Vestri2 - 2TindastollFull TimeFT10 months ago

Vestri - Tindastoll

Vestri played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Tindastoll6 - 1HotturFull TimeFT10 months ago

Tindastoll - Hottur

Tindastoll played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 6-1.

Magni1 - 2TindastollFull TimeFT10 months ago

Magni - Tindastoll

Magni played Tindastoll at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 10. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Tindastoll won 1-2.

Tindastoll2 - 3AftureldingFull TimeFTa year ago

Tindastoll - Afturelding

Tindastoll played Afturelding at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 2. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Afturelding won 2-3.

Tindastoll2 - 3FjardabyggdFull TimeFTa year ago

Tindastoll - Fjardabyggd

Tindastoll played Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fjardabyggd won 2-3.

Tindastoll2 - 0SindriFull TimeFTa year ago

Tindastoll - Sindri

Tindastoll played Sindri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 2-0.

Tindastoll0 - 1HuginnFull TimeFTa year ago

Tindastoll - Huginn

Tindastoll played Huginn at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Huginn won 0-1.

Tindastoll5 - 3KVFull TimeFTa year ago

Tindastoll - KV

Tindastoll played KV at the 2. Deild of Iceland on July 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tindastoll won 5-3.

Matchday Live
Russia-Egypt18:00

Russia - Egypt

Russia are playing Egypt at the Group A of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Colombia-Japan12:00

Colombia - Japan

Colombia are playing Japan at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Poland-Senegal15:00

Poland - Senegal

Poland are playing Senegal at the Group H of World Cup on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Stjarnan-IBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Selfoss W-Thor W18:00

Selfoss W - Thor W

Selfoss W are playing Thor W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Breidablik W-FH W19:15

Breidablik W - FH W

Breidablik W are playing FH W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Grindavik W-Vikingur W19:15

Grindavik W - Vikingur W

Grindavik W are playing Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Valur W-KR Reykjavik W19:15

Valur W - KR Reykjavik W

Valur W are playing KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on June 19. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Stumbras-Trakai15:00

Stumbras - Trakai

Stumbras are playing Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Atlantas-Spyris Kaunas17:00

Atlantas - Spyris Kaunas

Atlantas are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Varberg-Helsingborg17:00

Varberg - Helsingborg

Varberg are playing Helsingborg at the Superettan of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo U-21-Kalmar U-2114:00

Malmo U-21 - Kalmar U-21

Malmo U-21 are playing Kalmar U-21 at the Allsvenskan U-21 of Sweden on June 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kelantan FC-PKNS13:00

Kelantan FC - PKNS

Kelantan FC are playing PKNS at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Negeri Sembilan-Pahang13:00

Negeri Sembilan - Pahang

Negeri Sembilan are playing Pahang at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PKNP-Melaka Utd13:00

PKNP - Melaka Utd

PKNP are playing Melaka Utd at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Selangor FC-Perak13:00

Selangor FC - Perak

Selangor FC are playing Perak at the Super League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Felcra-UiTM13:00

Felcra - UiTM

Felcra are playing UiTM at the Premier League of Malaysia on June 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ponte Preta-CSA22:15

Ponte Preta - CSA

Ponte Preta are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on June 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis-Guarani00:30

Avai Florianopolis - Guarani

Avai Florianopolis are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sampaio Correa-ABC Natal00:45

Sampaio Correa - ABC Natal

Sampaio Correa are playing ABC Natal at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on June 20. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Adelaide Comets0 - 0Adelaide United U-2125'

Adelaide Comets - Adelaide United U-21

Adelaide Comets are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.