Romania

Targu Mures Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Targu Mures0 - 3ASU Poli TimisoaraForfeitFrf5 months ago

Targu Mures - ASU Poli Timisoara

Targu Mures played ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on June 1. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. ASU Poli Timisoara won 0-3.

Olimpia Satu Mare3 - 3Targu MuresForfeitFrf5 months ago

Olimpia Satu Mare - Targu Mures

Olimpia Satu Mare played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on May 16. undefined was forfeited with a 3-0 loss. and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Targu Mures0 - 3Dunarea CalarasiForfeitFrf5 months ago

Targu Mures - Dunarea Calarasi

Targu Mures played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga II of Romania on May 11. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Dunarea Calarasi won 0-3.

CS Afumati3 - 0Targu MuresForfeitFrf5 months ago

CS Afumati - Targu Mures

CS Afumati played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on May 4. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. CS Afumati won 3-0.

Targu Mures0 - 3BalotestiForfeitFrf6 months ago

Targu Mures - Balotesti

Targu Mures played Balotesti at the Liga II of Romania on April 28. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Balotesti won 0-3.

Hermannstadt3 - 0Targu MuresForfeitFrf6 months ago

Hermannstadt - Targu Mures

Hermannstadt played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on April 21. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Hermannstadt won 3-0.

Academica Clinceni3 - 0Targu MuresForfeitFrf6 months ago

Academica Clinceni - Targu Mures

Academica Clinceni played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on April 13. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Academica Clinceni won 3-0.

Targu Mures0 - 3MetaloglobusForfeitFrf6 months ago

Targu Mures - Metaloglobus

Targu Mures played Metaloglobus at the Liga II of Romania on April 5. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Metaloglobus won 0-3.

Chindia Targoviste3 - 0Targu MuresForfeitFrf7 months ago

Chindia Targoviste - Targu Mures

Chindia Targoviste played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on March 31. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chindia Targoviste won 3-0.

Targu Mures0 - 3Ripensia TimisoaraForfeitFrf7 months ago

Targu Mures - Ripensia Timisoara

Targu Mures played Ripensia Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on March 28. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Ripensia Timisoara won 0-3.

Targu Mures0 - 3ArgesForfeitFrf7 months ago

Targu Mures - Arges

Targu Mures played Arges at the Liga II of Romania on March 23. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Arges won 0-3.

Braila3 - 0Targu MuresForfeitFrf7 months ago

Braila - Targu Mures

Braila played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on March 17. Targu Mures was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Braila won 3-0.

Targu Mures2 - 5Foresta SuceavaFull TimeFT10 months ago

Targu Mures - Foresta Suceava

Targu Mures played Foresta Suceava at the Liga II of Romania on December 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Foresta Suceava won 2-5.

Stiinta Miroslava5 - 0Targu MuresFull TimeFTa year ago

Stiinta Miroslava - Targu Mures

Stiinta Miroslava played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on December 2. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Stiinta Miroslava won 5-0.

ASU Poli Timisoara3 - 0Targu MuresFull TimeFTa year ago

ASU Poli Timisoara - Targu Mures

ASU Poli Timisoara played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. ASU Poli Timisoara won 3-0.

Targu Mures4 - 1PanduriiFull TimeFTa year ago

Targu Mures - Pandurii

Targu Mures played Pandurii at the Liga II of Romania on November 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Targu Mures won 4-1.

UTA Arad1 - 2Targu MuresFull TimeFTa year ago

UTA Arad - Targu Mures

UTA Arad played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on November 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Targu Mures won 1-2.

Targu Mures4 - 2Olimpia Satu MareFull TimeFTa year ago

Targu Mures - Olimpia Satu Mare

Targu Mures played Olimpia Satu Mare at the Liga II of Romania on November 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Targu Mures won 4-2.

Dunarea Calarasi3 - 0Targu MuresFull TimeFTa year ago

Dunarea Calarasi - Targu Mures

Dunarea Calarasi played Targu Mures at the Liga II of Romania on November 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dunarea Calarasi won 3-0.

Targu Mures0 - 1CS AfumatiFull TimeFTa year ago

Targu Mures - CS Afumati

Targu Mures played CS Afumati at the Liga II of Romania on October 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. CS Afumati won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.