Upcoming Fixtures
Taftea-Friska Viljor17:00Tomorrow

Taftea - Friska Viljor

Taftea are playing Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Boden-Taftea17:00June 27th

Boden - Taftea

Boden are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
IFK Timra2 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT2 days ago

IFK Timra - Taftea

IFK Timra played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taftea0 - 2LuleaFull TimeFT10 days ago

Taftea - Lulea

Taftea played Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lulea won 0-2.

Hudiksvall3 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT16 days ago

Hudiksvall - Taftea

Hudiksvall played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 3-2.

Taftea1 - 1Gallivare MalmbergetsFull TimeFTa month ago

Taftea - Gallivare Malmbergets

Taftea played Gallivare Malmbergets at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pitea5 - 2TafteaFull TimeFTa month ago

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pitea won 5-2.

Taftea2 - 1HarnosandFull TimeFTa month ago

Taftea - Harnosand

Taftea played Harnosand at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taftea won 2-1.

IFK Ostersund3 - 0TafteaFull TimeFT2 months ago

IFK Ostersund - Taftea

IFK Ostersund played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. IFK Ostersund won 3-0.

Taftea1 - 2Ytterhogdals IKFull TimeFT2 months ago

Taftea - Ytterhogdals IK

Taftea played Ytterhogdals IK at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 1-2.

Gottne0 - 1TafteaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gottne - Taftea

Gottne played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Taftea won 0-1.

Taftea3 - 3Kramfors-AlliansenFull TimeFT2 months ago

Taftea - Kramfors-Alliansen

Taftea played Kramfors-Alliansen at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 7. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Boden2 - 3TafteaFull TimeFT8 months ago

Boden - Taftea

Boden played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taftea won 2-3.

Taftea4 - 2Gallivare MalmbergetsFull TimeFT8 months ago

Taftea - Gallivare Malmbergets

Taftea played Gallivare Malmbergets at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taftea won 4-2.

Taftea2 - 2MoronFull TimeFT9 months ago

Taftea - Moron

Taftea played Moron at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valbo1 - 3TafteaFull TimeFT9 months ago

Valbo - Taftea

Valbo played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Taftea won 1-3.

Taftea2 - 1SoderhamnFull TimeFT9 months ago

Taftea - Soderhamn

Taftea played Soderhamn at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taftea won 2-1.

Taftea0 - 0IFK TimraFull TimeFT9 months ago

Taftea - IFK Timra

Taftea played IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Harnosand1 - 4TafteaFull TimeFT10 months ago

Harnosand - Taftea

Harnosand played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taftea won 1-4.

Taftea1 - 2SkellefteaFull TimeFT10 months ago

Taftea - Skelleftea

Taftea played Skelleftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Skelleftea won 1-2.

Hudiksvall4 - 1TafteaFull TimeFT10 months ago

Hudiksvall - Taftea

Hudiksvall played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 4-1.

Bollnas3 - 3TafteaFull TimeFT10 months ago

Bollnas - Taftea

Bollnas played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Matchday Live
Sweden1 - 0Korea RepublicFull TimeFT

Sweden - Korea Republic

Sweden played Korea Republic at the Group F of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sweden won 1-0.

Belgium3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

Belgium - Panama

Belgium played Panama at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Belgium won 3-0.

Tunisia1 - 2EnglandFull TimeFT

Tunisia - England

Tunisia played England at the Group G of World Cup on June 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. England won 1-2.

Dinamo Minsk1 - 1VitebskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Minsk - Vitebsk

Dinamo Minsk played Vitebsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gomel0 - 2Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

Gomel - Smolevichi-STI

Gomel played Smolevichi-STI at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Smolevichi-STI won 0-2.

Isloch0 - 1Dinamo BrestFull TimeFT

Isloch - Dinamo Brest

Isloch played Dinamo Brest at the Premier League of Belarus on June 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Dinamo Brest won 0-1.

Chikhura1 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Chikhura - Torpedo K.

Chikhura played Torpedo K. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chikhura won 1-0.

GAIS1 - 1DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linkoping W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Linkoping W - Djurgarden W

Linkoping W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Umea1 - 0Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Umea - Team Thoren

Umea played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea won 1-0.

Sylvia1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Sylvia - Motala

Sylvia played Motala at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

IFK Malmo4 - 1HittarpFull TimeFT

IFK Malmo - Hittarp

IFK Malmo played Hittarp at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Malmo won 4-1.

Prespa Birlik4 - 2RosengardFull TimeFT

Prespa Birlik - Rosengard

Prespa Birlik played Rosengard at the Division 2, Vastra Gotaland of Sweden on June 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Prespa Birlik won 4-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar1 - 0Shakhter KaragandaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Shakhter Karaganda

Kyzyl-Zhar played Shakhter Karaganda at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on June 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Kyzyl-Zhar won 1-0.

Remo2 - 2Atletico AcreanoFull TimeFT

Remo - Atletico Acreano

Remo played Atletico Acreano at the Serie C of Brasil on June 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Santa Cruz0 - 0Nautico25'

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Independiente Del Valle2 - 0Deportivo Cuenca28'

Independiente Del Valle - Deportivo Cuenca

Independiente Del Valle are playing Deportivo Cuenca at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 19. The match kicked off 00:15 UTC. It's the first half and Independiente Del Valle is winning 2-0.

Bulleen Lions1 - 1Green Gully CavaliersFull TimeFT

Bulleen Lions - Green Gully Cavaliers

Bulleen Lions played Green Gully Cavaliers at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 18. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.