Upcoming Fixtures
Taftea-IFK Timra12:00Saturday

Taftea - IFK Timra

Taftea are playing IFK Timra at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Friska Viljor3 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT5 days ago

Friska Viljor - Taftea

Friska Viljor played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 13. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Friska Viljor won 3-2.

Taftea2 - 5BodenFull TimeFT12 days ago

Taftea - Boden

Taftea played Boden at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Boden won 2-5.

Taftea3 - 1HudiksvallFull TimeFT19 days ago

Taftea - Hudiksvall

Taftea played Hudiksvall at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taftea won 3-1.

Lulea3 - 0TafteaFull TimeFTa month ago

Lulea - Taftea

Lulea played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lulea won 3-0.

Taftea2 - 3IFK UmeaFull TimeFTa month ago

Taftea - IFK Umea

Taftea played IFK Umea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Umea won 2-3.

Gallivare Malmbergets2 - 3TafteaFull TimeFTa month ago

Gallivare Malmbergets - Taftea

Gallivare Malmbergets played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Taftea won 2-3.

Taftea1 - 7PiteaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Taftea - Pitea

Taftea played Pitea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pitea won 1-7.

Harnosand2 - 3TafteaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Harnosand - Taftea

Harnosand played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taftea won 2-3.

Taftea1 - 0IFK OstersundFull TimeFT2 months ago

Taftea - IFK Ostersund

Taftea played IFK Ostersund at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Taftea won 1-0.

Ytterhogdals IK4 - 1TafteaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Ytterhogdals IK - Taftea

Ytterhogdals IK played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 4-1.

Kramfors-Alliansen3 - 1TafteaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Kramfors-Alliansen - Taftea

Kramfors-Alliansen played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kramfors-Alliansen won 3-1.

Taftea0 - 1GottneFull TimeFT3 months ago

Taftea - Gottne

Taftea played Gottne at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gottne won 0-1.

Boden1 - 1TafteaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Boden - Taftea

Boden played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taftea4 - 1Friska ViljorFull TimeFT4 months ago

Taftea - Friska Viljor

Taftea played Friska Viljor at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Taftea won 4-1.

IFK Timra2 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT4 months ago

IFK Timra - Taftea

IFK Timra played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Taftea0 - 2LuleaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Taftea - Lulea

Taftea played Lulea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lulea won 0-2.

Hudiksvall3 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Hudiksvall - Taftea

Hudiksvall played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hudiksvall won 3-2.

Taftea1 - 1Gallivare MalmbergetsFull TimeFT5 months ago

Taftea - Gallivare Malmbergets

Taftea played Gallivare Malmbergets at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pitea5 - 2TafteaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea played Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 13. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pitea won 5-2.

Taftea2 - 1HarnosandFull TimeFT5 months ago

Taftea - Harnosand

Taftea played Harnosand at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on May 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taftea won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-21 - 0Nomme Kalju-214'

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levadia-2 is winning 1-0.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv14'

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventus-23 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 3-1.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara0 - 0Universitatea Cluj12'

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W2 - 0Ukraine U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 2-0.

Denmark U-17 W7 - 1Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-17 W won 7-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3PSMSFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 0-3.

Padideh Mashhad2 - 0FooladFull TimeFT

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 2-0.

Persepolis1 - 0Navad Urmia83'

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Persepolis is winning 1-0.

That Ras0 - 3Al AqabaFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 0-3.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 0Al Quadisiya KhobarHalf TimeHT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and Al Hazm Rass is winning 1-0.

Al Wahda Mecca0 - 0Al Feiha40'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nojom El Mostabel0 - 0El Gounah9'

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.