National Team

Sweden U-23 W Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Norway U-23 W3 - 2Sweden U-23 W4 days agoFull TimeFT

Norway U-23 W - Sweden U-23 W

Norway U-23 W played Sweden U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Norway U-23 W won 3-2.

Sweden U-23 W2 - 1England U-23 W2 months agoFull TimeFT

Sweden U-23 W - England U-23 W

Sweden U-23 W played England U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 3. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sweden U-23 W won 2-1.

Norway U-23 W2 - 0Sweden U-23 W2 months agoFull TimeFT

Norway U-23 W - Sweden U-23 W

Norway U-23 W played Sweden U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Norway U-23 W won 2-0.

USA U-23 W2 - 0Sweden U-23 W2 months agoFull TimeFT

USA U-23 W - Sweden U-23 W

USA U-23 W played Sweden U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. USA U-23 W won 2-0.

Sweden U-23 W1 - 1Norway U-23 Wa year agoFull TimeFT

Sweden U-23 W - Norway U-23 W

Sweden U-23 W played Norway U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on October 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sweden U-23 W1 - 2USA U-23 Wa year agoFull TimeFT

Sweden U-23 W - USA U-23 W

Sweden U-23 W played USA U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on June 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. USA U-23 W won 1-2.

Japan U-23 W3 - 1Sweden U-23 W2 years agoFull TimeFT

Japan U-23 W - Sweden U-23 W

Japan U-23 W played Sweden U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Japan U-23 W won 3-1.

Sweden U-23 W1 - 3England U-23 W2 years agoFull TimeFT

Sweden U-23 W - England U-23 W

Sweden U-23 W played England U-23 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. England U-23 W won 1-3.

Matchday Live
Hampton and Richmond0 - 0Oldham Athletic8'

Hampton and Richmond - Oldham Athletic

Hampton and Richmond are playing Oldham Athletic at the FA Cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brest0 - 0Nancy11'

Brest - Nancy

Brest are playing Nancy at the Ligue 2 of France on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bochum0 - 0Darmstadt25'

Bochum - Darmstadt

Bochum are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wehen2 - 3Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

Wehen - Carl Zeiss Jena

Wehen played Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 2-3.

Apollon1 - 2ArisFull TimeFT

Apollon - Aris

Apollon played Aris at the Super League of Greece on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Aris won 1-2.

Hermannstadt1 - 1FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - FC Botosani

Hermannstadt played FC Botosani at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan Medias2 - 0VoluntariHalf TimeHT

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1 of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Gaz Metan Medias is winning 2-0.

GimnasticZaragoza20:00

Gimnastic - Zaragoza

Gimnastic are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TigreArgentinos Juniors20:00

Tigre - Argentinos Juniors

Tigre are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

HuracanGodoy Cruz22:15

Huracan - Godoy Cruz

Huracan are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Newells Old BoysDefensa y Justicia22:15

Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia

Newells Old Boys are playing Defensa y Justicia at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Patronato de ParanaSan Martin Tucuman00:30

Patronato de Parana - San Martin Tucuman

Patronato de Parana are playing San Martin Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Velez SarsfieldSan Lorenzo00:30

Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo

Velez Sarsfield are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SantosChapecoense22:00

Santos - Chapecoense

Santos are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on November 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Guayaquil CityEl Nacional00:15

Guayaquil City - El Nacional

Guayaquil City are playing El Nacional at the Serie A, Segunda Etapa of Ecuador on November 13. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani20:45

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoNacional Asuncion23:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaUnion Comercio20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Union Comercio

UTC Cajamarca are playing Union Comercio at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 12. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Kukesi1 - 1TeutaFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Teuta

Kukesi played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anderlecht U-211 - 0Oostende U-2166'

Anderlecht U-21 - Oostende U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 1-0.

Charleroi U-210 - 1Zulte-Waregem U-2163'

Charleroi U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zulte-Waregem U-21 is winning 0-1.

Eupen U-210 - 0Antwerp U-2164'

Eupen U-21 - Antwerp U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Antwerp U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sint-Truiden U-215 - 0Mouscron U-2165'

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sint-Truiden U-21 is winning 5-0.

Standard U-214 - 3Lokeren U-2168'

Standard U-21 - Lokeren U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Lokeren U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Standard U-21 is winning 4-3.

Kortrijk U-213 - 0Waasland U-21Half TimeHT

Kortrijk U-21 - Waasland U-21

Kortrijk U-21 are playing Waasland U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Kortrijk U-21 is winning 3-0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda Kardzhali

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavia Praha U-210 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 0-2.

Budejovice U-211 - 3Plzen U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Plzen U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 1-3.

Liberec U-213 - 4Pribram U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Pribram U-21

Liberec U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 3-4.

Dukla Praha U-212 - 2Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Dukla Praha U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Dukla Praha U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olomouc U-212 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Zlin U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 2-0.

Ostrava U-211 - 3Jihlava U-21Full TimeFT

Ostrava U-21 - Jihlava U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Jihlava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jihlava U-21 won 1-3.

Helsingor1 - 3ViborgFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Viborg

Helsingor played Viborg at the Division 1 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Viborg won 1-3.

Silkeborg-21 - 2AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Silkeborg-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Silkeborg-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 1-2.

Vejle-21 - 3Lyngby-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Lyngby-2

Vejle-2 played Lyngby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyngby-2 won 1-3.

Hobro-22 - 1Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - Midtjylland-2

Hobro-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on November 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hobro-2 won 2-1.

Carshalton Athletic1 - 0Whitehawk7'

Carshalton Athletic - Whitehawk

Carshalton Athletic are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Carshalton Athletic is winning 1-0.

Haringey Borough0 - 0Tonbridge Angels6'

Haringey Borough - Tonbridge Angels

Haringey Borough are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hull City U-231 - 0Oxford United U-23Half TimeHT

Hull City U-23 - Oxford United U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Oxford United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and Hull City U-23 is winning 1-0.

Leicester City U-231 - 1Nott. Forest U-23Half TimeHT

Leicester City U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Reading U-230 - 0Birmingham U-23Half TimeHT

Reading U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Crystal Palace U-234 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Colchester U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 4-1.

Bnei Sakhnin4 - 3AshdodFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Ashdod

Bnei Sakhnin played Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 4-3.

Hapoel Afula2 - 0Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 2-0.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 0Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Bnei Lod played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on November 12. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 2-1.

Pordenone0 - 1Triestina8'

Pordenone - Triestina

Pordenone are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Triestina is winning 0-1.

Pontedera0 - 0Virtus Entella26'

Pontedera - Virtus Entella

Pontedera are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Cliftonville0 - 1Newry City9'

Cliftonville - Newry City

Cliftonville are playing Newry City at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 12. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and Newry City is winning 0-1.

Estoril1 - 0Pacos de FerreiraFull TimeFT

Estoril - Pacos de Ferreira

Estoril played Pacos de Ferreira at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

OliveirenseVarzim20:15

Oliveirense - Varzim

Oliveirense are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 12. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

ASU Poli Timisoara1 - 2Sportul SnagovFull TimeFT

ASU Poli Timisoara - Sportul Snagov

ASU Poli Timisoara played Sportul Snagov at the Liga II of Romania on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 1-2.

Yenisey-D0 - 2FK Krasnodar-DFull TimeFT

Yenisey-D - FK Krasnodar-D

Yenisey-D played FK Krasnodar-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on November 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. FK Krasnodar-D won 0-2.

Sriwijaya Palembang2 - 0Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - Barito Putera

Sriwijaya Palembang played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sriwijaya Palembang won 2-0.

Al Jeel3 - 0Al OrubahFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Orubah

Al Jeel played Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 12. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 3-0.

Ajman0 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Ajman - Al Wasl Dubai

Ajman played Al Wasl Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 0-1.

Al Fujairah1 - 3Al AinFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Ain

Al Fujairah played Al Ain at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Ain won 1-3.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi1 - 2Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Nasr at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Nasr won 1-2.

MC Oran0 - 0USM AlgerFull TimeFT

MC Oran - USM Alger

MC Oran played USM Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dakhlia0 - 2Al MokawloonFull TimeFT

Dakhlia - Al Mokawloon

Dakhlia played Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 0-2.

El Ittihad Al Sakandary0 - 2Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Nojom El Mostabel

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nojom El Mostabel won 0-2.

Pyramids2 - 0Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Misr El-Maqasha

Pyramids played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pyramids won 2-0.

Nueva Chicago3 - 1Gimnasia Mendoza67'

Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza

Nueva Chicago are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Nueva Chicago is winning 3-1.

Ferro Carril OesteVilla Dalmine23:00

Ferro Carril Oeste - Villa Dalmine

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

QuilmesDefensores Belgrano23:00

Quilmes - Defensores Belgrano

Quilmes are playing Defensores Belgrano at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

OlimpoAlmagro00:05

Olimpo - Almagro

Olimpo are playing Almagro at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 13. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Fenix A1 - 0CA Acassuso71'

Fenix A - CA Acassuso

Fenix A are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fenix A is winning 1-0.

San Telmo0 - 0Urquiza44'

San Telmo - Urquiza

San Telmo are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Barracas Central2 - 1Estudiantes de Caseros51'

Barracas Central - Estudiantes de Caseros

Barracas Central are playing Estudiantes de Caseros at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 12. The match kicked off 18:35 UTC. It's the second half and Barracas Central is winning 2-1.