Sweden

Sundbyberg Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sundbyberg2 - 2Lidingoa month agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Lidingo

Sundbyberg played Lidingo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bollnas2 - 2Sundbyberga month agoFull TimeFT

Bollnas - Sundbyberg

Bollnas played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sundbyberg4 - 3Gamla Upsalaa month agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Gamla Upsala

Sundbyberg played Gamla Upsala at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on October 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sundbyberg won 4-3.

Sundbyberg2 - 2Stromsberg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Stromsberg

Sundbyberg played Stromsberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Norrtalje1 - 1Sundbyberg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Norrtalje - Sundbyberg

Norrtalje played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taby1 - 1Sundbyberg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Taby - Sundbyberg

Taby played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sundbyberg0 - 2Karlberg2 months agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Karlberg

Sundbyberg played Karlberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlberg won 0-2.

Sundbyberg3 - 2Skiljebo3 months agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Skiljebo

Sundbyberg played Skiljebo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on September 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sundbyberg won 3-2.

Mora FC1 - 0Sundbyberg3 months agoFull TimeFT

Mora FC - Sundbyberg

Mora FC played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mora FC won 1-0.

Sundbyberg3 - 3Gute3 months agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Gute

Sundbyberg played Gute at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Vasalund2 - 1Sundbyberg3 months agoFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Sundbyberg

Vasalund played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vasalund won 2-1.

Stocksund2 - 0Sundbyberg3 months agoFull TimeFT

Stocksund - Sundbyberg

Stocksund played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stocksund won 2-0.

Sundbyberg2 - 1Valbo4 months agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Valbo

Sundbyberg played Valbo at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on July 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sundbyberg won 2-1.

Gamla Upsala0 - 3Sundbyberg5 months agoFull TimeFT

Gamla Upsala - Sundbyberg

Gamla Upsala played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sundbyberg won 0-3.

Sundbyberg0 - 2Bollnas5 months agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Bollnas

Sundbyberg played Bollnas at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bollnas won 0-2.

Lidingo1 - 0Sundbyberg5 months agoFull TimeFT

Lidingo - Sundbyberg

Lidingo played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lidingo won 1-0.

Sundbyberg2 - 3Norrtalje5 months agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Norrtalje

Sundbyberg played Norrtalje at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Norrtalje won 2-3.

Stromsberg0 - 2Sundbyberg6 months agoFull TimeFT

Stromsberg - Sundbyberg

Stromsberg played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sundbyberg won 0-2.

Sundbyberg1 - 0Taby6 months agoFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Taby

Sundbyberg played Taby at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sundbyberg won 1-0.

Karlberg4 - 0Sundbyberg6 months agoFull TimeFT

Karlberg - Sundbyberg

Karlberg played Sundbyberg at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on May 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karlberg won 4-0.

Matchday Live
GermanyNetherlands19:45

Germany - Netherlands

Germany are playing Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicSlovakia19:45

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic are playing Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DenmarkIreland19:45

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark are playing Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BulgariaSlovenia19:45

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria are playing Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusNorway19:45

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraLatvia17:00

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GeorgiaKazakhstan17:00

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia are playing Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaGibraltar19:45

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia are playing Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinArmenia19:45

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OmanBahrain14:30

Oman - Bahrain

Oman are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

QatarIceland18:30

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlmeriaDeportivo20:00

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FluminenseCeara22:00

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Randers-20 - 0Horsens-215'

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haringey BoroughDorking Wanderers19:45

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough are playing Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-230 - 0QPR U-2313'

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Colchester U-230 - 0Bristol City U-2314'

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Coventry U-230 - 0Millwall U-2314'

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ipswich Town U-231 - 0Crystal Palace U-2315'

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ipswich Town U-23 is winning 1-0.

Burnley U-23Nott. Forest U-2314:00

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Watford U-2319:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Crewe U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-20Switzerland U-2017:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2019:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ArezzoCarrarese19:45

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RKC-2NAC-217:30

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Bhayangkara2 - 0Persipura Jayapura88'

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bhayangkara is winning 2-0.

Persepolis0 - 0Paykan30'

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JS KabylieCS Constantine16:45

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Deportivo MoronSantamarina20:00

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nueva ChicagoAgropecuario20:00

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralSan Miguel20:00

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDefensores Unidos20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-211 - 1Mexico U-2183'

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 are playing Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-211 - 0Azerbaijan U-2159'

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 is winning 1-0.

Montenegro U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Germany U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

France U-21Spain U-2120:00

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

France U-20Norway U-2014:00

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Ukraine U-2018:00

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 7Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 played Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-7.

Italy U-19Slovakia U-1913:30

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Denmark U-1917:00

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ireland U-181 - 0Netherlands U-1860'

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 are playing Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ireland U-18 is winning 1-0.

Denmark U-18Ukraine U-1814:00

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 are playing Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-18Austria U-1816:00

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 are playing Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-18Belgium U-1816:00

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 are playing Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.