Upcoming Fixtures
Lietava-Suduva10:00Sunday

Lietava - Suduva

Lietava are playing Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Suduva-Spyris Kaunas15:00Wednesday

Suduva - Spyris Kaunas

Suduva are playing Spyris Kaunas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Stumbras1 - 2SuduvaFull TimeFT11 days ago

Stumbras - Suduva

Stumbras played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-2.

Atlantas2 - 5SuduvaFull TimeFT14 days ago

Atlantas - Suduva

Atlantas played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on October 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-5.

Trakai1 - 2SuduvaFull TimeFT19 days ago

Trakai - Suduva

Trakai played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Suduva won 1-2.

Suduva0 - 0TrakaiFull TimeFT22 days ago

Suduva - Trakai

Suduva played Trakai at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zalgiris1 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFTa month ago

Zalgiris - Suduva

Zalgiris played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 1-0.

Suduva5 - 0PalangaFull TimeFTa month ago

Suduva - Palanga

Suduva played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suduva won 5-0.

Suduva1 - 4ZalgirisFull TimeFT2 months ago

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva played Zalgiris at the National cup of Lithuania on September 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 1-4.

Celtic3 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Celtic - Suduva

Celtic played Suduva at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Celtic won 3-0.

Suduva1 - 1CelticFull TimeFT2 months ago

Suduva - Celtic

Suduva played Celtic at the Play-Offs of Europa League on August 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suduva0 - 0SpartaksFull TimeFT2 months ago

Suduva - Spartaks

Suduva played Spartaks at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spartaks0 - 1SuduvaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Spartaks - Suduva

Spartaks played Suduva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on August 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Suduva won 0-1.

Suduva3 - 0AtlantasFull TimeFT2 months ago

Suduva - Atlantas

Suduva played Atlantas at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 4. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-0.

Suduva0 - 2Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Suduva - Crvena Zvezda

Suduva played Crvena Zvezda at the Second qualifying round of Champions League on August 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 0-2.

Crvena Zvezda3 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Crvena Zvezda played Suduva at the Second qualifying round of Champions League on July 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 3-0.

APOEL1 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT3 months ago

APOEL - Suduva

APOEL played Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 1-0.

Suduva3 - 1APOELFull TimeFT3 months ago

Suduva - APOEL

Suduva played APOEL at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-1.

Spyris Kaunas1 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Spyris Kaunas - Suduva

Spyris Kaunas played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spyris Kaunas won 1-0.

Spyris Kaunas0 - 3SuduvaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Spyris Kaunas - Suduva

Spyris Kaunas played Suduva at the A Lyga of Lithuania on July 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Suduva won 0-3.

Suduva0 - 1ZalgirisFull TimeFT4 months ago

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zalgiris won 0-1.

Suduva2 - 0LietavaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Suduva - Lietava

Suduva played Lietava at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-23 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 3-1.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W2 - 0Ukraine U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 2-0.

Denmark U-17 W7 - 1Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-17 W won 7-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3PSMSFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 0-3.

Padideh Mashhad2 - 0FooladFull TimeFT

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 2-0.

Persepolis0 - 0Navad UrmiaHalf TimeHT

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

That Ras0 - 3Al Aqaba71'

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Al Aqaba is winning 0-3.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 0Al Quadisiya Khobar18'

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and Al Hazm Rass is winning 1-0.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.