Upcoming Fixtures
Resovia RzeszowStal Stalowa WolaSaturday12:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Stal Stalowa WolaElana TorunNovember 24th12:00

Stal Stalowa Wola - Elana Torun

Stal Stalowa Wola are playing Elana Torun at the II Liga of Poland on November 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Stal Stalowa Wola1 - 1Energetyk5 days agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Energetyk

Stal Stalowa Wola played Energetyk at the II Liga of Poland on November 10. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Stalowa Wola4 - 2Gryf W11 days agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Gryf W

Stal Stalowa Wola played Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on November 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 4-2.

Gornik Leczna2 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola18 days agoFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna - Stal Stalowa Wola

Gornik Leczna played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna won 2-0.

Znicz Pruszkow0 - 2Stal Stalowa Wolaa month agoFull TimeFT

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-2.

Stal Stalowa Wola4 - 0Rozwoj Katowicea month agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Rozwoj Katowice

Stal Stalowa Wola played Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 4-0.

Olimpia Elblag3 - 2Stal Stalowa Wolaa month agoFull TimeFT

Olimpia Elblag - Stal Stalowa Wola

Olimpia Elblag played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 6. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Olimpia Elblag won 3-2.

Stal Stalowa Wola4 - 2Olimpia Ga month agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Olimpia G

Stal Stalowa Wola played Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on October 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 4-2.

Belchatow1 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola2 months agoFull TimeFT

Belchatow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Belchatow played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 1-2.

Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 2Ruch Chorzow2 months agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Ruch Chorzow

Stal Stalowa Wola played Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Skra Czestochowa3 - 2Stal Stalowa Wola2 months agoFull TimeFT

Skra Czestochowa - Stal Stalowa Wola

Skra Czestochowa played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on September 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skra Czestochowa won 3-2.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 0Radomiak Radom2 months agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Radomiak Radom

Stal Stalowa Wola played Radomiak Radom at the II Liga of Poland on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Siarka Tarnobrzeg3 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola3 months agoFull TimeFT

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Stal Stalowa Wola

Siarka Tarnobrzeg played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Siarka Tarnobrzeg won 3-0.

Stal Stalowa Wola0 - 2Pogon Siedlce3 months agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Pogon Siedlce

Stal Stalowa Wola played Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on August 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pogon Siedlce won 0-2.

Stargard1 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola3 months agoFull TimeFT

Stargard - Stal Stalowa Wola

Stargard played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stargard won 1-0.

Stal Stalowa Wola3 - 0Widzew3 months agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Widzew

Stal Stalowa Wola played Widzew at the II Liga of Poland on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 3-0.

Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 3Legionovia3 months agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Legionovia

Stal Stalowa Wola played Legionovia at the National cup of Poland on August 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Legionovia won 2-3.

Elana Torun2 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola3 months agoFull TimeFT

Elana Torun - Stal Stalowa Wola

Elana Torun played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Elana Torun won 2-1.

Stal Stalowa Wola2 - 1Resovia Rzeszow4 months agoFull TimeFT

Stal Stalowa Wola - Resovia Rzeszow

Stal Stalowa Wola played Resovia Rzeszow at the II Liga of Poland on July 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 2-1.

Energetyk0 - 1Stal Stalowa Wola4 months agoFull TimeFT

Energetyk - Stal Stalowa Wola

Energetyk played Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stal Stalowa Wola won 0-1.

Garbarnia3 - 0Stal Stalowa Wola4 months agoFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - Stal Stalowa Wola

Garbarnia played Stal Stalowa Wola at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 3-0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.