Austria

St. Polten-2 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
St. Polten-20 - 2Schwechat24 days ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 played Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Schwechat won 0-2.

St. Polten-20 - 3Mannsdorfa month ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Mannsdorf

St. Polten-2 played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Mannsdorf won 0-3.

Ebreichsdorf4 - 0St. Polten-2a month ago Full TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - St. Polten-2

Ebreichsdorf played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 4-0.

Parndorf3 - 1St. Polten-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Parndorf - St. Polten-2

Parndorf played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Parndorf won 3-1.

St. Polten-22 - 1Admira-22 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Admira-2

St. Polten-2 played Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Polten-2 won 2-1.

Wiener SK0 - 0St. Polten-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Wiener SK - St. Polten-2

Wiener SK played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 9. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-22 - 1Stadlau2 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Stadlau

St. Polten-2 played Stadlau at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on October 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St. Polten-2 won 2-1.

Mauerwerk1 - 0St. Polten-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Mauerwerk - St. Polten-2

Mauerwerk played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-0.

St. Polten-20 - 6Mattersburg-23 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Mattersburg-2

St. Polten-2 played Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mattersburg-2 won 0-6.

Leobendorf1 - 0St. Polten-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Leobendorf - St. Polten-2

Leobendorf played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Leobendorf won 1-0.

St. Polten-23 - 1Traiskirchen3 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Traiskirchen

St. Polten-2 played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. St. Polten-2 won 3-1.

Neusiedl4 - 4St. Polten-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - St. Polten-2

Neusiedl played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 31. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

St. Polten-22 - 0Bruck-Leitha3 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Bruck-Leitha

St. Polten-2 played Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. St. Polten-2 won 2-0.

Team Wiener Linien3 - 3St. Polten-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Team Wiener Linien - St. Polten-2

Team Wiener Linien played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

St. Polten-20 - 4Rapid-24 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Rapid-2

St. Polten-2 played Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rapid-2 won 0-4.

Schwechat0 - 0St. Polten-24 months ago Full TimeFT

Schwechat - St. Polten-2

Schwechat played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on August 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-24 - 0Traiskirchen6 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Traiskirchen

St. Polten-2 played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 27. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Polten-2 won 4-0.

St. Polten-21 - 2Horn7 months ago Full TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Horn

St. Polten-2 played Horn at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Horn won 1-2.

Bruck-Leitha2 - 2St. Polten-27 months ago Full TimeFT

Bruck-Leitha - St. Polten-2

Bruck-Leitha played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on May 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Neusiedl3 - 1St. Polten-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Neusiedl - St. Polten-2

Neusiedl played St. Polten-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on April 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Neusiedl won 3-1.

Matchday Live
Club BruggeAtletico Madrid20:00

Club Brugge - Atletico Madrid

Club Brugge are playing Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MonacoBorussia Dortmund20:00

Monaco - Borussia Dortmund

Monaco are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur20:00

Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur

Barcelona are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanPSV20:00

Inter Milan - PSV

Inter Milan are playing PSV at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaPSG20:00

Crvena Zvezda - PSG

Crvena Zvezda are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LiverpoolNapoli20:00

Liverpool - Napoli

Liverpool are playing Napoli at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GalatasarayPorto17:55

Galatasaray - Porto

Galatasaray are playing Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SchalkeLokomotiv17:55

Schalke - Lokomotiv

Schalke are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AberdeenLivingston19:45

Aberdeen - Livingston

Aberdeen are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC Cape TownChippa United17:30

FC Cape Town - Chippa United

FC Cape Town are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Free State StarsOrlando Pirates17:30

Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates

Free State Stars are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsBaroka17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityHighlands Park17:30

Polokwane City - Highlands Park

Polokwane City are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PortsmouthCharlton Athletic19:45

Portsmouth - Charlton Athletic

Portsmouth are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathBillericay19:30

Bath - Billericay

Bath are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Oxford CityEast Thurrock19:45

Oxford City - East Thurrock

Oxford City are playing East Thurrock at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slough TownTruro City19:45

Slough Town - Truro City

Slough Town are playing Truro City at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weston-super-MareChelmsford19:45

Weston-super-Mare - Chelmsford

Weston-super-Mare are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownStockport19:45

Spennymoor Town - Stockport

Spennymoor Town are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11.

HendonMetropolitan Police19:45

Hendon - Metropolitan Police

Hendon are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TPoole Town19:45

Merthyr T - Poole Town

Merthyr T are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownDorchester Town19:45

Staines Town - Dorchester Town

Staines Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WeymouthGosport Borough19:45

Weymouth - Gosport Borough

Weymouth are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Corinthian-CasualsTonbridge Angels19:45

Corinthian-Casuals - Tonbridge Angels

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HornchurchPotters Bar Town19:45

Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town

Hornchurch are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyHarlow Town19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Harlow Town

Wingate and Finchley are playing Harlow Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burnley U-23Leeds U-2313:00

Burnley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Banbury UnitedStourbridge19:45

Banbury United - Stourbridge

Banbury United are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stratford TownTamworth19:45

Stratford Town - Tamworth

Stratford Town are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southampton U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - West Ham U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GubbioVicenza13:30

Gubbio - Vicenza

Gubbio are playing Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RiminiMonza18:00

Rimini - Monza

Rimini are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FanoVis Pesaro19:30

Fano - Vis Pesaro

Fano are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloImolese19:30

Feralpi Salo - Imolese

Feralpi Salo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FermanaTriestina19:30

Fermana - Triestina

Fermana are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioRenate19:30

GIANA Erminio - Renate

GIANA Erminio are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaVirtus Verona19:30

Ravenna - Virtus Verona

Ravenna are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoPordenone19:30

Teramo - Pordenone

Teramo are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAchilles 29 W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Achilles 29 W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Achilles 29 W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ajax WHeerenveen W18:30

Ajax W - Heerenveen W

Ajax W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Twente W - VV Alkmaar W

Twente W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zwolle WBarendrecht W18:30

Zwolle W - Barendrecht W

Zwolle W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2De Graafschap-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - De Graafschap-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Edinburgh CityPeterhead19:45

Edinburgh City - Peterhead

Edinburgh City are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Galatasaray U-19Porto U-1911:00

Galatasaray U-19 - Porto U-19

Galatasaray U-19 are playing Porto U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Inter U-19PSV U-1913:00

Inter U-19 - PSV U-19

Inter U-19 are playing PSV U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-19Napoli U-1913:00

Liverpool U-19 - Napoli U-19

Liverpool U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monaco U-19Borussia D. U-1913:00

Monaco U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Monaco U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalke U-19Lokomotiv U-1913:00

Schalke U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Barcelona U-19Tottenham U-1915:00

Barcelona U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Barcelona U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Club Brugge U-19Atletico Madrid U-1915:00

Club Brugge U-19 - Atletico Madrid U-19

Club Brugge U-19 are playing Atletico Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda U-19PSG U-1915:00

Crvena Zvezda U-19 - PSG U-19

Crvena Zvezda U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pune FCGoa14:00

Pune FC - Goa

Pune FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on December 11. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al NejmehAl Ahed Beirut13:00

Al Nejmeh - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Nejmeh are playing Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Sadd SC DohaAl Duhail15:30

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on December 11. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabDhamk12:05

Al-Kawkab - Dhamk

Al-Kawkab are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:05 UTC.

Al-WashmAl Jabalain12:15

Al-Washm - Al Jabalain

Al-Washm are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Shoalah12:25

Al Orubah - Al Shoalah

Al Orubah are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al Taee HailAl-Khaleej12:25

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al JeelAl Nahdha14:30

Al Jeel - Al Nahdha

Al Jeel are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Wadi DeglaEl Entag El Harby15:00

Wadi Degla - El Entag El Harby

Wadi Degla are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseClub Africain13:00

Kairouanaise - Club Africain

Kairouanaise are playing Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 11. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SantamarinaSarmiento00:05

Santamarina - Sarmiento

Santamarina are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

ColegialesDeportivo Riestra20:00

Colegiales - Deportivo Riestra

Colegiales are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TalleresAtlanta CA22:30

Talleres - Atlanta CA

Talleres are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.