Upcoming Fixtures
Slavia Praha U-21-Sparta Prague U-2109:00July 23rd

Slavia Praha U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 are playing Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sparta Prague U-211 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 1-3.

Karvina U-213 - 1Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Karvina U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Karvina U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karvina U-21 won 3-1.

Sparta Prague U-212 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Zlin U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 17. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 2-0.

Sparta Prague U-214 - 1Pribram U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Pribram U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 4-1.

Boleslav U-214 - 0Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Boleslav U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on May 6. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 4-0.

Liberec U-214 - 0Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT3 months ago

Liberec U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Liberec U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 4-0.

Sparta Prague U-210 - 2Teplice U-21Full TimeFT3 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Teplice U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Teplice U-21 won 0-2.

Ostrava U-210 - 3Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT3 months ago

Ostrava U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Ostrava U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 0-3.

Sparta Prague U-212 - 1Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT3 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 2-1.

Slavia Praha U-214 - 4Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT3 months ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on April 4. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 0Plzen U-21Full TimeFT4 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Plzen U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on April 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-0.

Pribram U-214 - 0Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT4 months ago

Pribram U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Pribram U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 4-0.

Sparta Prague U-215 - 1Boleslav U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Boleslav U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Boleslav U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 5-1.

Jablonec U-214 - 4Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Jablonec U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Jablonec U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Sparta Prague U-216 - 1Budejovice U-21Full TimeFT7 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on December 4. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 6-1.

Bohemians 1905 U-212 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT8 months ago

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 25. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Liberec U-211 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT8 months ago

Liberec U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Liberec U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 1-2.

Dukla Praha U-210 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT8 months ago

Dukla Praha U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Dukla Praha U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 0-2.

Sparta Prague U-214 - 0Teplice U-21Full TimeFT8 months ago

Sparta Prague U-21 - Teplice U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 4-0.

Matchday Live
FC Kobenhavn1 - 2HorsensFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Horsens

FC Kobenhavn played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horsens won 1-2.

Randers FC0 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Brondby

Randers FC played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Brondby won 0-2.

Elfsborg0 - 0HammarbyFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Hammarby

Elfsborg played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yenisey4 - 0AnzhiFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Anzhi

Yenisey played Anzhi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yenisey won 4-0.

Utrecht2 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Arsenal T

Utrecht played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Utrecht won 2-1.

Rudar Velenje1 - 3SpartakFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Spartak

Rudar Velenje played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Spartak won 1-3.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 1SlezaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sleza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Sleza at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 2-1.

Halmstad1 - 6Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Crystal Palace

Halmstad played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-6.

Dinamo Brest1 - 3Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Brest played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-3.

Honka-22 - 1Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

Honka-2 - Jazz Pori

Honka-2 played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka-2 won 2-1.

Breidablik1 - 0Fjolnir54'

Breidablik - Fjolnir

Breidablik are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Breidablik is winning 1-0.

Fylkir1 - 4KR Reykjavik54'

Fylkir - KR Reykjavik

Fylkir are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and KR Reykjavik is winning 1-4.

Akropolis0 - 2SandvikenFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Sandviken

Akropolis played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandviken won 0-2.

Norway U-191 - 3Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Portugal U-19

Norway U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 1-3.

Finland U-190 - 1Italy U-19Full TimeFT

Finland U-19 - Italy U-19

Finland U-19 played Italy U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 0-1.

Borneo2 - 1Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Borneo - Barito Putera

Borneo played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-1.

Persib1 - 0Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Persib - Persela Lamongan

Persib played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persib won 1-0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Mito Hollyhock

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 0-1.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Fagiano Okayama played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 3Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia

Roasso Kumamoto played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 2-3.

Baykonur2 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Baykonur - Maqtaaral

Baykonur played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Baykonur won 2-0.

Kairat-22 - 1BulatFull TimeFT

Kairat-2 - Bulat

Kairat-2 played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairat-2 won 2-1.

Seongnam1 - 0AnyangFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Anyang

Seongnam played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seongnam won 1-0.

Seoul E-Land2 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 2-0.

Portland Thorns W3 - 1Houston Dash WFull TimeFT

Portland Thorns W - Houston Dash W

Portland Thorns W played Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 16. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Portland Thorns W won 3-1.

SantosVascoPostponedPst

Santos - Vasco

Santos are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on July 16.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-MG23:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-MG at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-PR23:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vasco-Bahia23:00

Vasco - Bahia

Vasco are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Salgueiro-Nautico00:15

Salgueiro - Nautico

Salgueiro are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Tecnico Universitario-Guayaquil City00:15

Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City

Tecnico Universitario are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on July 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.