Upcoming Fixtures
Norwich U-23Southampton U-23November 23rd19:00

Norwich U-23 - Southampton U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Southend United3 - 0Southampton U-238 hours agoFull TimeFT

Southend United - Southampton U-23

Southend United played Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Southend United won 3-0.

Southampton U-231 - 1Newcastle U-235 days agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Southampton U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southampton U-231 - 0West Brom U-2312 days agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - West Brom U-23

Southampton U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 1-0.

Sunderland U-230 - 2Southampton U-2318 days agoFull TimeFT

Sunderland U-23 - Southampton U-23

Sunderland U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 0-2.

Southampton U-233 - 2Wolves U-23a month agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Wolves U-23

Southampton U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 3-2.

Cambridge United4 - 0Southampton U-23a month agoFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Southampton U-23

Cambridge United played Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on October 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Cambridge United won 4-0.

Southampton U-232 - 1Leeds U-23a month agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Leeds U-23

Southampton U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 2-1.

Reading U-232 - 0Southampton U-232 months agoFull TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Southampton U-23

Reading U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Reading U-23 won 2-0.

Southampton U-231 - 1Porto U-232 months agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Porto U-23

Southampton U-23 played Porto U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southampton U-230 - 1Aston Villa U-232 months agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Southampton U-23 played Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aston Villa U-23 won 0-1.

Newcastle U-230 - 1Southampton U-232 months agoFull TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Southampton U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 0-1.

Colchester0 - 2Southampton U-232 months agoFull TimeFT

Colchester - Southampton U-23

Colchester played Southampton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 0-2.

Fulham U-231 - 1Southampton U-232 months agoFull TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Southampton U-23

Fulham U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on September 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southampton U-231 - 1Manchester Utd U-233 months agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Southampton U-23 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stoke City U-231 - 4Southampton U-233 months agoFull TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Southampton U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 1-4.

Southampton U-232 - 0Middlesbrough U-233 months agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Southampton U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on August 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 2-0.

Southampton U-232 - 1Middlesbrough U-237 months agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Middlesbrough U-23

Southampton U-23 played Middlesbrough U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on April 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 2-1.

Fulham U-230 - 2Southampton U-237 months agoFull TimeFT

Fulham U-23 - Southampton U-23

Fulham U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on April 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 0-2.

Blackburn U-231 - 0Southampton U-238 months agoFull TimeFT

Blackburn U-23 - Southampton U-23

Blackburn U-23 played Southampton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on March 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Blackburn U-23 won 1-0.

Southampton U-230 - 4Leicester City U-238 months agoFull TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Southampton U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on March 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 0-4.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.