Vietnam

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh
Latest Results
Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 0Ho Chi Minh City2 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Ho Chi Minh City

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Ho Chi Minh City at the V-League of Vietnam on October 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-0.

Sanna Khanh Hoa1 - 2Song Lam Nghe An Vinh2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sanna Khanh Hoa - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Sanna Khanh Hoa played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on October 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-2.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh0 - 1Thanh Hoa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Thanh Hoa

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Thanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 0-1.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 2Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 months ago Full TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Than Quang Ninh played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 - 1Da Nang3 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Da Nang

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Da Nang at the V-League of Vietnam on September 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 3-1.

HP Ha Noi2 - 0Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 months ago Full TimeFT

HP Ha Noi - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

HP Ha Noi played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 2-0.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh0 - 4FLC Thanh Hoa3 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - FLC Thanh Hoa

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played FLC Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on September 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FLC Thanh Hoa won 0-4.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 - 1Hoang Anh Gia Lai5 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hoang Anh Gia Lai

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Hoang Anh Gia Lai at the V-League of Vietnam on July 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 3-1.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh2 - 1Quang Nam5 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Quang Nam

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Quang Nam at the V-League of Vietnam on July 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 2-1.

Nam Dinh2 - 3Song Lam Nghe An Vinh5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nam Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Nam Dinh played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 2-3.

Hai Phong2 - 3Song Lam Nghe An Vinh5 months ago Full TimeFT

Hai Phong - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Hai Phong played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on July 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 2-3.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh3 - 2Saigon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Saigon

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 3-2.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 0Can Tho6 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Can Tho

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Can Tho at the V-League of Vietnam on June 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-0.

Binh Duong1 - 2Song Lam Nghe An Vinh6 months ago Full TimeFT

Binh Duong - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Binh Duong played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-2.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 0Hai Phong6 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - Hai Phong

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 13. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Song Lam Nghe An Vinh won 1-0.

Saigon2 - 1Song Lam Nghe An Vinh6 months ago Full TimeFT

Saigon - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Saigon played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Saigon won 2-1.

Da Nang2 - 2Song Lam Nghe An Vinh6 months ago Full TimeFT

Da Nang - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Da Nang played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on June 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh1 - 2HP Ha Noi7 months ago Full TimeFT

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh - HP Ha Noi

Song Lam Nghe An Vinh played HP Ha Noi at the V-League of Vietnam on May 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. HP Ha Noi won 1-2.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai1 - 0Song Lam Nghe An Vinh7 months ago Full TimeFT

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Hoang Anh Gia Lai played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on May 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hoang Anh Gia Lai won 1-0.

Quang Nam1 - 1Song Lam Nghe An Vinh7 months ago Full TimeFT

Quang Nam - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Quang Nam played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on May 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Brighton0 - 0Chelsea16'

Brighton - Chelsea

Brighton are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Southampton0 - 0Arsenal16'

Southampton - Arsenal

Southampton are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LiverpoolManchester United16:00

Liverpool - Manchester United

Liverpool are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla2 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Girona

Sevilla played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevilla won 2-0.

EspanyolReal Betis15:15

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

HuescaVillarreal17:30

Huesca - Villarreal

Huesca are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LevanteBarcelona19:45

Levante - Barcelona

Levante are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RB LeipzigMainz14:30

RB Leipzig - Mainz

RB Leipzig are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtBayer Leverkusen17:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spal0 - 0ChievoFull TimeFT

Spal - Chievo

Spal played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FiorentinaEmpoli14:00

Fiorentina - Empoli

Fiorentina are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FrosinoneSassuolo14:00

Frosinone - Sassuolo

Frosinone are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SampdoriaParma14:00

Sampdoria - Parma

Sampdoria are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CagliariNapoli17:00

Cagliari - Napoli

Cagliari are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RomaGenoa19:30

Roma - Genoa

Roma are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NimesLille14:00

Nimes - Lille

Nimes are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NiceSaint-Etienne16:00

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LyonMonaco20:00

Lyon - Monaco

Lyon are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MarseilleBordeauxPostponedPst

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16.

Heerenveen2 - 3UtrechtFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Utrecht

Heerenveen played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Utrecht won 2-3.

Ajax0 - 0De Graafschap16'

Ajax - De Graafschap

Ajax are playing De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Groningen0 - 0Emmen15'

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FeyenoordFortuna15:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Hibernian1 - 0Celtic57'

Hibernian - Celtic

Hibernian are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hibernian is winning 1-0.

RangersHamilton15:00

Rangers - Hamilton

Rangers are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rio AveBelenenses15:00

Rio Ave - Belenenses

Rio Ave are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MaritimoBenfica17:30

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SportingNacional20:00

Sporting - Nacional

Sporting are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Altach1 - 0Hartberg16'

Altach - Hartberg

Altach are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Altach is winning 1-0.

Salzburg2 - 0St. Polten16'

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Salzburg is winning 2-0.

Austria VRapid16:00

Austria V - Rapid

Austria V are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cercle Brugge1 - 0Anderlecht14'

Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht

Cercle Brugge are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Cercle Brugge is winning 1-0.

GenkOostende17:00

Genk - Oostende

Genk are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StandardZulte-Waregem19:00

Standard - Zulte-Waregem

Standard are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dunav Ruse0 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets

Dunav Ruse played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-2.

Etar1 - 0Septemvri SofiaHalf TimeHT

Etar - Septemvri Sofia

Etar are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Etar is winning 1-0.

CSKA SofiaBotev15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Osijek5 - 0Inter-Zapresic88'

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Osijek is winning 5-0.

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk Split14:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Rudes16:30

NK Istra 1961 - Rudes

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PlzenKarvina14:00

Plzen - Karvina

Plzen are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Esbjerg3 - 0FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - FC Nordsjaelland

Esbjerg played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 3-0.

Horsens1 - 1Midtjylland44'

Horsens - Midtjylland

Horsens are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

SonderjyllandFC Kobenhavn15:00

Sonderjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Sonderjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrondbyVendsyssel17:00

Brondby - Vendsyssel

Brondby are playing Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge Aue1 - 0Darmstadt56'

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Erzgebirge Aue is winning 1-0.

Ingolstadt1 - 0Heidenheim58'

Ingolstadt - Heidenheim

Ingolstadt are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ingolstadt is winning 1-0.

Sandhausen2 - 1Regensburg57'

Sandhausen - Regensburg

Sandhausen are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sandhausen is winning 2-1.

1860 Munchen1 - 3Carl Zeiss Jena89'

1860 Munchen - Carl Zeiss Jena

1860 Munchen are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carl Zeiss Jena is winning 1-3.

Wurzburger Kickers1 - 1Sportfreunde Lotte43'

Wurzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

ApollonXanthi14:00

Apollon - Xanthi

Apollon are playing Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LarisaAEK15:15

Larisa - AEK

Larisa are playing AEK at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosAtromitos17:00

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

Panathinaikos are playing Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OlympiakosLamia17:30

Olympiakos - Lamia

Olympiakos are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CarpiSalernitana14:00

Carpi - Salernitana

Carpi are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CrotoneVenezia14:00

Crotone - Venezia

Crotone are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CosenzaBenevento16:00

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BresciaLecce20:00

Brescia - Lecce

Brescia are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlaskKorona14:30

Slask - Korona

Slask are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecLech17:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 3Sepsi86'

Dunarea Calarasi - Sepsi

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sepsi is winning 0-3.

FC BotosaniSteaua18:00

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Spartak Subotica2 - 2Vozdovac90'

Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac

Spartak Subotica are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

ZemunDinamo VranjePostponedPst

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

CukarickiCrvena Zvezda14:00

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VojvodinaProleter Novi Sad14:00

Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad

Vojvodina are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakRadnicki Nis18:00

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda1 - 3ElcheFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Elche

Rayo Majadahonda played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Elche won 1-3.

OsasunaAD Alcorcon15:00

Osasuna - AD Alcorcon

Osasuna are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraGimnastic17:00

Extremadura - Gimnastic

Extremadura are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las PalmasTenerife17:00

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlmeriaLugo19:00

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DeportivoZaragoza19:30

Deportivo - Zaragoza

Deportivo are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LuzernSt. Gallen15:00

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

XamaxYoung Boys15:00

Xamax - Young Boys

Xamax are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZurichLugano15:00

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 0AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-0.

Kayserispor0 - 0Akhisar Bld genclik45 +2'

Kayserispor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kayserispor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BesiktasTrabzonspor16:00

Besiktas - Trabzonspor

Besiktas are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Altay0 - 1OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Altay - Osmanlispor

Altay played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Osmanlispor won 0-1.

Giresunspor0 - 3HataysporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Hatayspor

Giresunspor played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-3.

Adanaspor2 - 0Eskisehirspor47'

Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor

Adanaspor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Adanaspor is winning 2-0.

Boluspor1 - 1Altinordu45'

Boluspor - Altinordu

Boluspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Baroka0 - 0Bidvest Wits16'

Baroka - Bidvest Wits

Baroka are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OmanTajikistan14:30

Oman - Tajikistan

Oman are playing Tajikistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kastrioti0 - 1Teuta44'

Kastrioti - Teuta

Kastrioti are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Teuta is winning 0-1.

SkenderbeuLuftetari Gjirokaster16:00

Skenderbeu - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Skenderbeu are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Encamp2 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Encamp - Ordino

Encamp played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Encamp won 2-0.

EngordanySanta Coloma15:00

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany are playing Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LusitanosIC Descaldes17:00

Lusitanos - IC Descaldes

Lusitanos are playing IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseBeerschot-Wilrijk15:00

Union Saint-Gilloise - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstHeist14:00

Eendracht Aalst - Heist

Eendracht Aalst are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomThes Sport14:00

Rupel Boom - Thes Sport

Rupel Boom are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OmoniaAPOEL14:00

Omonia - APOEL

Omonia are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisEnosis Paralimni16:00

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Digenis2 - 1MEAP59'

Digenis - MEAP

Digenis are playing MEAP at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Digenis is winning 2-1.

Everton U-230 - 0Derby County U-2353'

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Reading U-230 - 0Manchester Utd U-23Half TimeHT

Reading U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Liverpool W1 - 3Everton W87'

Liverpool W - Everton W

Liverpool W are playing Everton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Everton W is winning 1-3.

Montpellier W0 - 5Lyon W90'

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon W is winning 0-5.

PSG WMetz W14:10

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match will kick off 14:10 UTC.

Borussia M W0 - 2Freiburg WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - Freiburg W

Borussia M W played Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 0-2.

SC Sand WPotsdam WPostponedPst

SC Sand W - Potsdam W

SC Sand W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16.

Bayer W1 - 0Werder W42'

Bayer W - Werder W

Bayer W are playing Werder W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bayer W is winning 1-0.

Duisburg W0 - 0Bayern W43'

Duisburg W - Bayern W

Duisburg W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hoffenheim WFrankfurt WPostponedPst

Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W

Hoffenheim W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16.

Wolfsburg W0 - 0Essen W45 +1'

Wolfsburg W - Essen W

Wolfsburg W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Magdeburg U-191 - 2Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 1-2.

Wuppertaler U-191 - 2Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-2.

BrunninghausenGuterslohPostponedPst

Brunninghausen - Gutersloh

Brunninghausen are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

EnnepetalWestfalia RhynernPostponedPst

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

SchermbeckGievenbeckPostponedPst

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

SprockhovelHolzwickeder SC13:30

Sprockhovel - Holzwickeder SC

Sprockhovel are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuS HalternASC DortmundPostponedPst

TuS Haltern - ASC Dortmund

TuS Haltern are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

Germania RatingenSC Velbert14:00

Germania Ratingen - SC Velbert

Germania Ratingen are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dusseldorf WestVfB Speldorf14:30

Dusseldorf West - VfB Speldorf

Dusseldorf West are playing VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AlfterDeutz13:30

Alfter - Deutz

Alfter are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hennef 05Viktoria Arnoldsweiler13:30

Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Hennef 05 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BW FriesdorfHurth13:45

BW Friesdorf - Hurth

BW Friesdorf are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

MertenFrechen13:45

Merten - Frechen

Merten are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

VichttalFC Wegberg-Beeck14:00

Vichttal - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Vichttal are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Larisa U-200 - 1AEK U-20Full TimeFT

Larisa U-20 - AEK U-20

Larisa U-20 played AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. AEK U-20 won 0-1.

Levadiakos U-200 - 3PAOK U-20Full TimeFT

Levadiakos U-20 - PAOK U-20

Levadiakos U-20 played PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 0-3.

Panathinaikos U-204 - 2Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-20 won 4-2.

Asteras Tripolis U-20OFI U-2011:30

Asteras Tripolis U-20 - OFI U-20

Asteras Tripolis U-20 are playing OFI U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

VidiFerencvaros19:15

Vidi - Ferencvaros

Vidi are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Gyor1 - 0Cegled90 +1'

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor are playing Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gyor is winning 1-0.

Kaposvar2 - 0Kazincbarcikai90 +2'

Kaposvar - Kazincbarcikai

Kaposvar are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kaposvar is winning 2-0.

Nyiregyhaza1 - 0Mosonmagyarovar90 +1'

Nyiregyhaza - Mosonmagyarovar

Nyiregyhaza are playing Mosonmagyarovar at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nyiregyhaza is winning 1-0.

Siofok1 - 0Monori90 +2'

Siofok - Monori

Siofok are playing Monori at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Siofok is winning 1-0.

Soroksar4 - 0BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Balmazujvaros

Soroksar played Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soroksar won 4-0.

Tiszakecske3 - 4Gyirmot90 +1'

Tiszakecske - Gyirmot

Tiszakecske are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gyirmot is winning 3-4.

Vac1 - 1Dorog90'

Vac - Dorog

Vac are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Bekescsaba0 - 0Budaors60'

Bekescsaba - Budaors

Bekescsaba are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

CsakvarZalaegerszeg16:00

Csakvar - Zalaegerszeg

Csakvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VasasBudafoki16:00

Vasas - Budafoki

Vasas are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaAshdod17:00

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemMaccabi Petah Tikva18:30

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Renate0 - 0Sudtirol15'

Renate - Sudtirol

Renate are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ternana0 - 1GIANA Erminio14'

Ternana - GIANA Erminio

Ternana are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and GIANA Erminio is winning 0-1.

Arezzo0 - 0Virtus Entella14'

Arezzo - Virtus Entella

Arezzo are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arzachena0 - 0Pro Piacenza16'

Arzachena - Pro Piacenza

Arzachena are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carrarese0 - 1Robur Siena15'

Carrarese - Robur Siena

Carrarese are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Robur Siena is winning 0-1.

Novara2 - 0Olbia14'

Novara - Olbia

Novara are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Novara is winning 2-0.

Piacenza1 - 0Lucchese16'

Piacenza - Lucchese

Piacenza are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Piacenza is winning 1-0.

Pro Vercelli0 - 0Pistoiese15'

Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese

Pro Vercelli are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventus-2Gozzano15:30

Juventus-2 - Gozzano

Juventus-2 are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pro PatriaAlessandria15:30

Pro Patria - Alessandria

Pro Patria are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlbissolaCuneo17:30

Albissola - Cuneo

Albissola are playing Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PontederaPisa17:30

Pontedera - Pisa

Pontedera are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rieti0 - 0Bisceglie13'

Rieti - Bisceglie

Rieti are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vibonese Calcio0 - 0Juve Stabia11'

Vibonese Calcio - Juve Stabia

Vibonese Calcio are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Viterbese0 - 0Potenza13'

Viterbese - Potenza

Viterbese are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CasertanaReggina15:30

Casertana - Reggina

Casertana are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CaveseMonopoli15:30

Cavese - Monopoli

Cavese are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FrancavillaPaganese15:30

Francavilla - Paganese

Francavilla are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrapaniRende15:30

Trapani - Rende

Trapani are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioCatania19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Catania

Sicula Leonzio are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cagliari U-191 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Roma U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Senglea Athletic0 - 1Birkirkara FC44'

Senglea Athletic - Birkirkara FC

Senglea Athletic are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Birkirkara FC is winning 0-1.

Floriana FCTarxien Rainbows15:00

Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Floriana FC are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 0Mqabba FC90 +1'

Zebbug Rangers - Mqabba FC

Zebbug Rangers are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gudja UnitedSirens14:15

Gudja United - Sirens

Gudja United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsNaxxar Lions16:30

Vittoriosa Stars - Naxxar Lions

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Estoril1 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Estoril - SC Farense

Estoril played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

Cova PiedadeBraga-215:00

Cova Piedade - Braga-2

Cova Piedade are playing Braga-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-2Academico Viseu15:00

Guimaraes-2 - Academico Viseu

Guimaraes-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaArouca15:00

Sp. Covilha - Arouca

Sp. Covilha are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burgos2 - 2Internacional FCFull TimeFT

Burgos - Internacional FC

Burgos played Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo-21 - 2Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Cultural Leonesa

Deportivo-2 played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 1-2.

Pontevedra1 - 0Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Pontevedra - Las Palmas-2

Pontevedra played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 1-0.

SS Reyes1 - 2Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

SS Reyes - Unionstas de Salamanca

SS Reyes played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Unionstas de Salamanca won 1-2.

Union Adarve0 - 0FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada

Union Adarve played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BouzasAtletico Madrid-215:30

Bouzas - Atletico Madrid-2

Bouzas are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CoruxoReal Madrid-215:30

Coruxo - Real Madrid-2

Coruxo are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuijueloNavalcarnero16:00

Guijuelo - Navalcarnero

Guijuelo are playing Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalmantinoValladolid-216:00

Salmantino - Valladolid-2

Salmantino are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tudelano1 - 0Sporting Gijon-2Full TimeFT

Tudelano - Sporting Gijon-2

Tudelano played Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tudelano won 1-0.

Oviedo-2Izarra14:45

Oviedo-2 - Izarra

Oviedo-2 are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

GernikaRacing Santander16:00

Gernika - Racing Santander

Gernika are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorrelavegaLangreo16:00

Torrelavega - Langreo

Torrelavega are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UD LogronesArenas de Getxo16:00

UD Logrones - Arenas de Getxo

UD Logrones are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDReal Union16:00

Vitoria CD - Real Union

Vitoria CD are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2Mirandes17:00

Real Sociedad-2 - Mirandes

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atletico Baleares1 - 0BadalonaFull TimeFT

Atletico Baleares - Badalona

Atletico Baleares played Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 1-0.

Conquense1 - 1HerculesFull TimeFT

Conquense - Hercules

Conquense played Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ebro2 - 1TeruelFull TimeFT

Ebro - Teruel

Ebro played Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ebro won 2-1.

Espanyol-20 - 0CornellaFull TimeFT

Espanyol-2 - Cornella

Espanyol-2 played Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OlotEjea15:30

Olot - Ejea

Olot are playing Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SabadellAlcoyano16:00

Sabadell - Alcoyano

Sabadell are playing Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ontinyent CFValencia-216:15

Ontinyent CF - Valencia-2

Ontinyent CF are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Badajoz1 - 0MelillaFull TimeFT

Badajoz - Melilla

Badajoz played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Badajoz won 1-0.

El Ejido2 - 2JumillaFull TimeFT

El Ejido - Jumilla

El Ejido played Jumilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Murcia2 - 0Malaga-2Full TimeFT

Murcia - Malaga-2

Murcia played Malaga-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Murcia won 2-0.

UD Ibiza2 - 1Almeria-2Full TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Almeria-2

UD Ibiza played Almeria-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 2-1.

LinenseGranada-216:00

Linense - Granada-2

Linense are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarbellaFC Cartagena16:00

Marbella - FC Cartagena

Marbella are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaAtletico Sanluqueno16:00

Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno

Recreativo Huelva are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San FernandoUCAM Murcia16:00

San Fernando - UCAM Murcia

San Fernando are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Talavera CFCD Don Benito16:00

Talavera CF - CD Don Benito

Talavera CF are playing CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillanovenseSevilla-216:00

Villanovense - Sevilla-2

Villanovense are playing Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Madrid W0 - 1Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sevilla W won 0-1.

Albacete W1 - 1Malaga WFull TimeFT

Albacete W - Malaga W

Albacete W played Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Sociedad W0 - 0Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad W - Espanyol W

Real Sociedad W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting de Huelva W1 - 1Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Sporting de Huelva W - Tenerife W

Sporting de Huelva W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Betis WAtletico Madrid W15:00

Betis W - Atletico Madrid W

Betis W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Porrino Industrial1 - 2ChocoFull TimeFT

Porrino Industrial - Choco

Porrino Industrial played Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Choco won 1-2.

Silva SD0 - 1Ourense CFFull TimeFT

Silva SD - Ourense CF

Silva SD played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ourense CF won 0-1.

AlondrasPolvorin15:30

Alondras - Polvorin

Alondras are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArosaVillalbes RC16:00

Arosa - Villalbes RC

Arosa are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoBoiro16:00

Barco - Boiro

Barco are playing Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BergantinosCeltiga16:00

Bergantinos - Celtiga

Bergantinos are playing Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CompostelaRibadumia16:00

Compostela - Ribadumia

Compostela are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerrolLaracha16:00

Ferrol - Laracha

Ferrol are playing Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaiosacoSomozas16:30

Paiosaco - Somozas

Paiosaco are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Condal1 - 1SieroFull TimeFT

Condal - Siero

Condal played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Madalena2 - 2CearesFull TimeFT

La Madalena - Ceares

La Madalena played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Praviano1 - 1San ClaudioFull TimeFT

Praviano - San Claudio

Praviano played San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Aviles0 - 1Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco

Real Aviles played Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 0-1.

Llanes0 - 5LealtadFull TimeFT

Llanes - Lealtad

Llanes played Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Lealtad won 0-5.

Llanera3 - 1Gijon IndustrialFull TimeFT

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

Llanera played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Llanera won 3-1.

ColungaSan Martin EI14:45

Colunga - San Martin EI

Colunga are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MosconiaCaudal14:45

Mosconia - Caudal

Mosconia are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

TuillaCovadonga15:00

Tuilla - Covadonga

Tuilla are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LEntreguUniversidad Oviedo15:15

LEntregu - Universidad Oviedo

LEntregu are playing Universidad Oviedo at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Siete Villas14:30

Racing Santander-2 - Siete Villas

Racing Santander-2 are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VelardeCayon16:00

Velarde - Cayon

Velarde are playing Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santurtzi2 - 0SD San PedroFull TimeFT

Santurtzi - SD San Pedro

Santurtzi played SD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Santurtzi won 2-0.

Alaves-22 - 0BasconiaFull TimeFT

Alaves-2 - Basconia

Alaves-2 played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alaves-2 won 2-0.

SestaoPortugalete16:30

Sestao - Portugalete

Sestao are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Grama0 - 2LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Grama - Llagostera

Grama played Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Llagostera won 0-2.

Castelldefels0 - 4GranollersFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Granollers

Castelldefels played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granollers won 0-4.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1FigueresFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Figueres

Cerdanyola del Valles played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horta1 - 1CE EuropaFull TimeFT

Horta - CE Europa

Horta played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu4 - 0MartinencFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Martinenc

Sant Andreu played Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 4-0.

Vilafranca1 - 1PratFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - Prat

Vilafranca played Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sants1 - 2Reus Deportiu-2Full TimeFT

Sants - Reus Deportiu-2

Sants played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Reus Deportiu-2 won 1-2.

Paterna1 - 0NoveldaFull TimeFT

Paterna - Novelda

Paterna played Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paterna won 1-0.

Paiporta1 - 2Elche-2Full TimeFT

Paiporta - Elche-2

Paiporta played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Elche-2 won 1-2.

Rayo IbenseTorre Levante15:00

Rayo Ibense - Torre Levante

Rayo Ibense are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlziraEldense16:00

Alzira - Eldense

Alzira are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpic de XativaVillarreal-316:00

Olimpic de Xativa - Villarreal-3

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CrevillenteLa Nucia16:15

Crevillente - La Nucia

Crevillente are playing La Nucia at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Alcala1 - 1CanillasFull TimeFT

Alcala - Canillas

Alcala played Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alcobendas Sport0 - 1Atletico de PintoFull TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Atletico de Pinto

Alcobendas Sport played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 0-1.

Alcorcon-20 - 0VicalvaroFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Vicalvaro

Alcorcon-2 played Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parla1 - 1Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Parla - Rayo Vallecano-2

Parla played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trival Valderas2 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Carabanchel

Trival Valderas played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 2-0.

Getafe-21 - 0MostolesFull TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Mostoles

Getafe-2 played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe-2 won 1-0.

Las Rozas1 - 0Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Las Rozas - Leganes-2

Las Rozas played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Rozas won 1-0.

San Agustin de Guadalix0 - 1Tres CantosFull TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Tres Cantos

San Agustin de Guadalix played Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tres Cantos won 0-1.

Santa AnaVillaverde Boetticher15:30

Santa Ana - Villaverde Boetticher

Santa Ana are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaZamora15:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Zamora

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La BanezaNumancia-215:00

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BembibreGimnastica Segoviana15:30

Bembibre - Gimnastica Segoviana

Bembibre are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArandinaBupolsa16:00

Arandina - Bupolsa

Arandina are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cristo AtleticoAtletico Tordesillas16:00

Cristo Atletico - Atletico Tordesillas

Cristo Atletico are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real AvilaAlmazan16:00

Real Avila - Almazan

Real Avila are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Antequera1 - 0River MelillaFull TimeFT

Antequera - River Melilla

Antequera played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Antequera won 1-0.

Huetor Vega0 - 1Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Huetor Vega played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 0-1.

Polideportivo Almeria0 - 0MartosFull TimeFT

Polideportivo Almeria - Martos

Polideportivo Almeria played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UD San Pedro1 - 3Linares DeportivoFull TimeFT

UD San Pedro - Linares Deportivo

UD San Pedro played Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 1-3.

Juventud TorremolinosGuadix15:30

Juventud Torremolinos - Guadix

Juventud Torremolinos are playing Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LojaReal Jaen16:00

Loja - Real Jaen

Loja are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MotrilVelez CF16:00

Motril - Velez CF

Motril are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlhaurinRincon17:00

Alhaurin - Rincon

Alhaurin are playing Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorreperogilAtarfe Industrial17:00

Torreperogil - Atarfe Industrial

Torreperogil are playing Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cordoba-21 - 1XerezFull TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Xerez

Cordoba-2 played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coria CF1 - 1ConilFull TimeFT

Coria CF - Conil

Coria CF played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guadalcacin1 - 3Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Guadalcacin - Los Barrios

Guadalcacin played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Los Barrios won 1-3.

Arcos0 - 4UtreraFull TimeFT

Arcos - Utrera

Arcos played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Utrera won 0-4.

LebrijanaGerena11:30

Lebrijana - Gerena

Lebrijana are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Puente GenilBetis-215:45

Puente Genil - Betis-2

Puente Genil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AlgecirasCadiz-216:00

Algeciras - Cadiz-2

Algeciras are playing Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoEcija16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Ecija

Xerez Deportivo are playing Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaAtletico Espeleno16:30

Ciudad de Lucena - Atletico Espeleno

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Atletico Espeleno at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Mercadal1 - 1Ibiza Islas PitiusasFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Mercadal played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mallorca-28 - 0Son CladeraFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Son Cladera

Mallorca-2 played Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 8-0.

Platges de CalviaFormentera11:30

Platges de Calvia - Formentera

Platges de Calvia are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Pena DeportivoSoller15:00

Pena Deportivo - Soller

Pena Deportivo are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlcudiaEsporles16:00

Alcudia - Esporles

Alcudia are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD Marino0 - 3Lanzarote87'

CD Marino - Lanzarote

CD Marino are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lanzarote is winning 0-3.

GuimarEl Cotillo12:00

Guimar - El Cotillo

Guimar are playing El Cotillo at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

La CuadraTenerife-212:00

La Cuadra - Tenerife-2

La Cuadra are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Las Zocas1 - 0Tenisca87'

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Las Zocas is winning 1-0.

MensajeroBuzanada12:00

Mensajero - Buzanada

Mensajero are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UD San Fernando0 - 2Santa Ursula86'

UD San Fernando - Santa Ursula

UD San Fernando are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santa Ursula is winning 0-2.

Union Sur YaizaIbarra12:00

Union Sur Yaiza - Ibarra

Union Sur Yaiza are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cartagena-24 - 1MazarronFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Mazarron

Cartagena-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cartagena-2 won 4-1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 0LorcaFull TimeFT

Olimpico Totana - Lorca

Olimpico Totana played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo MineraUCAM Murcia-215:15

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AlgarMurcia-215:30

Algar - Murcia-2

Algar are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoLos Garres15:30

Atletico Pulpileno - Los Garres

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraMar Menor15:30

EDMF Churra - Mar Menor

EDMF Churra are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AguilasMuleno16:00

Aguilas - Muleno

Aguilas are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huercal-OveraMinerva16:00

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lorca DeportivaCiudad de Murcia16:00

Lorca Deportiva - Ciudad de Murcia

Lorca Deportiva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EspinardoCieza19:00

Espinardo - Cieza

Espinardo are playing Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Azuaga3 - 0DiocesanoFull TimeFT

Azuaga - Diocesano

Azuaga played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azuaga won 3-0.

Cacereno4 - 1ValdelacalzadaFull TimeFT

Cacereno - Valdelacalzada

Cacereno played Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 4-1.

Montijo0 - 1Extremadura-2Full TimeFT

Montijo - Extremadura-2

Montijo played Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Extremadura-2 won 0-1.

Olivenza2 - 1ArroyoFull TimeFT

Olivenza - Arroyo

Olivenza played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olivenza won 2-1.

ValdiviaJerez15:15

Valdivia - Jerez

Valdivia are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CD CoriaCalamonte15:30

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlasenciaLlerenense15:30

Plasencia - Llerenense

Plasencia are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Merida ADPueblonuevo16:00

Merida AD - Pueblonuevo

Merida AD are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloCastuera16:00

Moralo - Castuera

Moralo are playing Castuera at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BerceoYague11:00

Berceo - Yague

Berceo are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Varea7 - 1CalasancioFull TimeFT

Varea - Calasancio

Varea played Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 7-1.

Logrones-20 - 1HaroFull TimeFT

Logrones-2 - Haro

Logrones-2 played Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Haro won 0-1.

AlberiteNaxara14:45

Alberite - Naxara

Alberite are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AnguianoPradejon14:45

Anguiano - Pradejon

Anguiano are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AutolRiver Ebro15:30

Autol - River Ebro

Autol are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VianesAgoncillo15:30

Vianes - Agoncillo

Vianes are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La CalzadaSD Logrones16:00

La Calzada - SD Logrones

La Calzada are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD AlfaroArnedo16:30

CD Alfaro - Arnedo

CD Alfaro are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

San Juan de Mozarrifar1 - 0BreaFull TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 1-0.

Calamocha1 - 2BinefarFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Binefar

Calamocha played Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Binefar won 1-2.

Sarinena2 - 0CasetasFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Casetas

Sarinena played Casetas at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sarinena won 2-0.

IlluecaSan Lorenzo UD15:00

Illueca - San Lorenzo UD

Illueca are playing San Lorenzo UD at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La AlmuniaRobres15:00

La Almunia - Robres

La Almunia are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SabinanigoBorja15:00

Sabinanigo - Borja

Sabinanigo are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamariteAtletico Monzon15:00

Tamarite - Atletico Monzon

Tamarite are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Villanueva CFZaragoza-215:00

Villanueva CF - Zaragoza-2

Villanueva CF are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TarazonaBelchite15:30

Tarazona - Belchite

Tarazona are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UteboAlmudevar15:30

Utebo - Almudevar

Utebo are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AzuquecaQuintanar del Rey11:00

Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey

Azuqueca are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Socuellamos0 - 1MarchamaloFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Marchamalo

Socuellamos played Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Marchamalo won 0-1.

Almagro FCTomelloso15:30

Almagro FC - Tomelloso

Almagro FC are playing Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraLa Roda15:30

FC Guadalajara - La Roda

FC Guadalajara are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MadridejosAlbacete-215:30

Madridejos - Albacete-2

Madridejos are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MoraLa Solana15:30

Mora - La Solana

Mora are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillacanasVillarrobledo CP15:30

Villacanas - Villarrobledo CP

Villacanas are playing Villarrobledo CP at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillarrubiaToledo15:30

Villarrubia - Toledo

Villarrubia are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes16:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chiasso1 - 0Winterthur17'

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Chiasso is winning 1-0.

Wil0 - 0Lausanne16'

Wil - Lausanne

Wil are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VaduzSchaffhausen15:00

Vaduz - Schaffhausen

Vaduz are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Belediye Vanspor3 - 2DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Duzcespor

Belediye Vanspor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 3-2.

Osmaniyespor1 - 0OfsporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Ofspor

Osmaniyespor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 1-0.

Alibeykoyspor2 - 1AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Alibeykoyspor - Adiyamanspor

Alibeykoyspor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alibeykoyspor won 2-1.

Erokspor2 - 0Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Yeni Orduspor

Erokspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erokspor won 2-0.

Kemerspor2 - 2SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Sultanbeyli

Kemerspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kirsehirspor1 - 1CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Catalcaspor

Kirsehirspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kizilcabolukspor2 - 0PazarsporFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Pazarspor

Kizilcabolukspor played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 2-0.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Bergama BelediyeFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Bergama Belediye

Yeni Altindag played Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-0.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor0 - 0Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Karakopru Belediyespor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gebzespor0 - 0ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Gebzespor - Erbaaspor

Gebzespor played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kozan Belediyespor2 - 2Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 1Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Batman Petrolspor

Nevsehir Belediye played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Silivrispor0 - 1Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Sile Yildizspor

Silivrispor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sile Yildizspor won 0-1.

Tire 19222 - 1YomrasporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Yomraspor

Tire 1922 played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tire 1922 won 2-1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor2 - 0PayasFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Payas

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 2-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor1 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 1BucasporFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Bucaspor

Halide Edip Adivar played Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karacabey Birlikspor0 - 0CizresporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Cizrespor

Karacabey Birlikspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Turgutluspor0 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor

Turgutluspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 2PendiksporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-2.

Sivas Belediyespor2 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK

Sivas Belediyespor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 2-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 1BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Bandirmaspor

Fethiyespor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Bugsas Spor

Kirklarelispor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Menemen Belediyespor3 - 1Anadolu SelcukFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Anadolu Selcuk

Menemen Belediyespor played Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 3-1.

Tokatspor0 - 1KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Karagumruk

Tokatspor played Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-1.

Zonguldak Komurspor3 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Etimesgut

Zonguldak Komurspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zonguldak Komurspor won 3-1.

Amed2 - 0BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Amed - Bayrampasa

Amed played Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 2-0.

Gumushanespor1 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor

Gumushanespor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 1-2.

Hacettepe0 - 0Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Nigde Belediyespor

Hacettepe played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Usakspor0 - 1SariyerFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sariyer won 0-1.

SakaryasporSamsunspor16:00

Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 5Antalyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Antalyaspor U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Antalyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Antalyaspor U-21 won 1-5.

Besiktas U-212 - 1Trabzonspor U-21Full TimeFT

Besiktas U-21 - Trabzonspor U-21

Besiktas U-21 played Trabzonspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 2-1.

Kayserispor U-211 - 1Akhisar Bld U-21Full TimeFT

Kayserispor U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adanaspor U-21Eskisehirspor U-2109:00

Adanaspor U-21 - Eskisehirspor U-21

Adanaspor U-21 are playing Eskisehirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Altay U-211 - 2Osmanlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Altay U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Altay U-21 played Osmanlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 1-2.

Giresunspor U-211 - 2Hatayspor U-21Full TimeFT

Giresunspor U-21 - Hatayspor U-21

Giresunspor U-21 played Hatayspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hatayspor U-21 won 1-2.

Boluspor U-211 - 0Altinordu U-21Full TimeFT

Boluspor U-21 - Altinordu U-21

Boluspor U-21 played Altinordu U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 1-0.

Hoi King0 - 5KitcheeFull TimeFT

Hoi King - Kitchee

Hoi King played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 0-5.

Eastern1 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Eastern - Wofoo Tai Po

Eastern played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

Mumbai FCKerala Blasters14:00

Mumbai FC - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai FC are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bekaa0 - 0Al Akha Al Ahli45 +1'

Bekaa - Al Akha Al Ahli

Bekaa are playing Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FAR RabatFUS Rabat14:00

FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat

FAR Rabat are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaYoussoufia16:00

DHJ El Jadida - Youssoufia

DHJ El Jadida are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemKAC Kenitra14:00

Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra

Sidi Kacem are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kairouanaise1 - 1Gabes45 +1'

Kairouanaise - Gabes

Kairouanaise are playing Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Stade Gabesien0 - 0Monastir44'

Stade Gabesien - Monastir

Stade Gabesien are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stade Tunis0 - 0Hammam-Lif45'

Stade Tunis - Hammam-Lif

Stade Tunis are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tataouine2 - 1Metlaoui44'

Tataouine - Metlaoui

Tataouine are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tataouine is winning 2-1.

CS HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa00:55

CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa

CS Herediano are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 17. The match will kick off 00:55 UTC.

AlianzaSanta Tecla21:00

Alianza - Santa Tecla

Alianza are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MotaguaCD Olimpia22:00

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAmerica00:30

Cruz Azul - America

Cruz Azul are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AuroraClub Destroyers20:00

Aurora - Club Destroyers

Aurora are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BloomingSan Jose20:00

Blooming - San Jose

Blooming are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BolivarReal Potosi20:00

Bolivar - Real Potosi

Bolivar are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiThe Strongest20:00

Nacional Potosi - The Strongest

Nacional Potosi are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Royal PariOriente Petrolero20:00

Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero

Royal Pari are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann20:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universitario SucreGuabira20:00

Universitario Sucre - Guabira

Universitario Sucre are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinJunior21:30

Indep. Medellin - Junior

Indep. Medellin are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoEmelec17:00

LDU-Quito - Emelec

LDU-Quito are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting CristalAlianza Lima21:00

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets0 - 2Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-2.

Adelaide United0 - 2Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Melbourne City

Adelaide United played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-2.

Brisbane Roar W4 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 4-3.

Myanmar U-213 - 0Malaysia U-21Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-21 - Malaysia U-21

Myanmar U-21 played Malaysia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Myanmar U-21 won 3-0.

Niger U-20Mali U-2015:00

Niger U-20 - Mali U-20

Niger U-20 are playing Mali U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nigeria U-20Senegal U-2018:30

Nigeria U-20 - Senegal U-20

Nigeria U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.