Upcoming Fixtures
SomozasCompostelaDecember 23rd 17:00

Somozas - Compostela

Somozas are playing Compostela at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Alondras2 - 2Somozas14 days ago Full TimeFT

Alondras - Somozas

Alondras played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Somozas1 - 0Celtiga21 days ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Celtiga

Somozas played Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Somozas won 1-0.

Somozas0 - 2Ourense CFa month ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Ourense CF

Somozas played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ourense CF won 0-2.

Bergantinos2 - 1Somozasa month ago Full TimeFT

Bergantinos - Somozas

Bergantinos played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bergantinos won 2-1.

Ribadumia0 - 1Somozas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ribadumia - Somozas

Ribadumia played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Somozas won 0-1.

Somozas0 - 0Villalbes RC2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Villalbes RC

Somozas played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Laracha1 - 0Somozas2 months ago Full TimeFT

Laracha - Somozas

Laracha played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Laracha won 1-0.

Somozas0 - 1Arenteiro2 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Arenteiro

Somozas played Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arenteiro won 0-1.

Choco1 - 1Somozas3 months ago Full TimeFT

Choco - Somozas

Choco played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Somozas0 - 1Boiro3 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Boiro

Somozas played Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Boiro won 0-1.

Barco4 - 2Somozas3 months ago Full TimeFT

Barco - Somozas

Barco played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barco won 4-2.

Somozas2 - 1Porrino Industrial3 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Porrino Industrial

Somozas played Porrino Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Somozas won 2-1.

UD Ourense0 - 0Somozas3 months ago Full TimeFT

UD Ourense - Somozas

UD Ourense played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Somozas4 - 0Ferrol4 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Ferrol

Somozas played Ferrol at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Somozas won 4-0.

Somozas5 - 1Villalonga7 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Villalonga

Somozas played Villalonga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Somozas won 5-1.

Negreira2 - 1Somozas7 months ago Full TimeFT

Negreira - Somozas

Negreira played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Negreira won 2-1.

Somozas1 - 2Ourense CF7 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Ourense CF

Somozas played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on May 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ourense CF won 1-2.

Noia1 - 0Somozas8 months ago Full TimeFT

Noia - Somozas

Noia played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Noia won 1-0.

Somozas2 - 1Alondras8 months ago Full TimeFT

Somozas - Alondras

Somozas played Alondras at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Somozas won 2-1.

Arosa1 - 1Somozas8 months ago Full TimeFT

Arosa - Somozas

Arosa played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
BrightonChelsea13:30

Brighton - Chelsea

Brighton are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SouthamptonArsenal13:30

Southampton - Arsenal

Southampton are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LiverpoolManchester United16:00

Liverpool - Manchester United

Liverpool are playing Manchester United at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sevilla1 - 0Girona61'

Sevilla - Girona

Sevilla are playing Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sevilla is winning 1-0.

EspanyolReal Betis15:15

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

HuescaVillarreal17:30

Huesca - Villarreal

Huesca are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LevanteBarcelona19:45

Levante - Barcelona

Levante are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RB LeipzigMainz14:30

RB Leipzig - Mainz

RB Leipzig are playing Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtBayer Leverkusen17:00

Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spal0 - 0Chievo45 +2'

Spal - Chievo

Spal are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FiorentinaEmpoli14:00

Fiorentina - Empoli

Fiorentina are playing Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FrosinoneSassuolo14:00

Frosinone - Sassuolo

Frosinone are playing Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SampdoriaParma14:00

Sampdoria - Parma

Sampdoria are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CagliariNapoli17:00

Cagliari - Napoli

Cagliari are playing Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RomaGenoa19:30

Roma - Genoa

Roma are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NimesLille14:00

Nimes - Lille

Nimes are playing Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NiceSaint-Etienne16:00

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LyonMonaco20:00

Lyon - Monaco

Lyon are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MarseilleBordeauxPostponedPst

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16.

Heerenveen0 - 3UtrechtHalf TimeHT

Heerenveen - Utrecht

Heerenveen are playing Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and Utrecht is winning 0-3.

AjaxDe Graafschap13:30

Ajax - De Graafschap

Ajax are playing De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GroningenEmmen13:30

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen are playing Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FeyenoordFortuna15:45

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord are playing Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

HibernianCeltic12:30

Hibernian - Celtic

Hibernian are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

RangersHamilton15:00

Rangers - Hamilton

Rangers are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rio AveBelenenses15:00

Rio Ave - Belenenses

Rio Ave are playing Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MaritimoBenfica17:30

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SportingNacional20:00

Sporting - Nacional

Sporting are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AltachHartberg13:30

Altach - Hartberg

Altach are playing Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SalzburgSt. Polten13:30

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg are playing St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Austria VRapid16:00

Austria V - Rapid

Austria V are playing Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cercle BruggeAnderlecht13:30

Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht

Cercle Brugge are playing Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GenkOostende17:00

Genk - Oostende

Genk are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StandardZulte-Waregem19:00

Standard - Zulte-Waregem

Standard are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dunav Ruse0 - 2Ludogorets90'

Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets

Dunav Ruse are playing Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ludogorets is winning 0-2.

EtarSeptemvri Sofia13:00

Etar - Septemvri Sofia

Etar are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBotev15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Osijek1 - 0Inter-Zapresic17'

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Osijek is winning 1-0.

Dinamo ZagrebHajduk Split14:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Rudes16:30

NK Istra 1961 - Rudes

NK Istra 1961 are playing Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PlzenKarvina14:00

Plzen - Karvina

Plzen are playing Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Esbjerg2 - 0FC Nordsjaelland55'

Esbjerg - FC Nordsjaelland

Esbjerg are playing FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Esbjerg is winning 2-0.

HorsensMidtjylland13:00

Horsens - Midtjylland

Horsens are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SonderjyllandFC Kobenhavn15:00

Sonderjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Sonderjylland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrondbyVendsyssel17:00

Brondby - Vendsyssel

Brondby are playing Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Erzgebirge AueDarmstadt12:30

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue are playing Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

IngolstadtHeidenheim12:30

Ingolstadt - Heidenheim

Ingolstadt are playing Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

SandhausenRegensburg12:30

Sandhausen - Regensburg

Sandhausen are playing Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

1860 Munchen0 - 1Carl Zeiss Jena18'

1860 Munchen - Carl Zeiss Jena

1860 Munchen are playing Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Carl Zeiss Jena is winning 0-1.

Wurzburger KickersSportfreunde Lotte13:00

Wurzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte

Wurzburger Kickers are playing Sportfreunde Lotte at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ApollonXanthi14:00

Apollon - Xanthi

Apollon are playing Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LarisaAEK15:15

Larisa - AEK

Larisa are playing AEK at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosAtromitos17:00

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

Panathinaikos are playing Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OlympiakosLamia17:30

Olympiakos - Lamia

Olympiakos are playing Lamia at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CarpiSalernitana14:00

Carpi - Salernitana

Carpi are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CrotoneVenezia14:00

Crotone - Venezia

Crotone are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CosenzaBenevento16:00

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BresciaLecce20:00

Brescia - Lecce

Brescia are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SlaskKorona14:30

Slask - Korona

Slask are playing Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Zaglebie SosnowiecLech17:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 0Sepsi13'

Dunarea Calarasi - Sepsi

Dunarea Calarasi are playing Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC BotosaniSteaua18:00

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Spartak Subotica0 - 0Vozdovac18'

Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac

Spartak Subotica are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ZemunDinamo VranjePostponedPst

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

CukarickiCrvena Zvezda14:00

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VojvodinaProleter Novi Sad14:00

Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad

Vojvodina are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NapredakRadnicki Nis18:00

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda0 - 2Elche61'

Rayo Majadahonda - Elche

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Elche is winning 0-2.

OsasunaAD Alcorcon15:00

Osasuna - AD Alcorcon

Osasuna are playing AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExtremaduraGimnastic17:00

Extremadura - Gimnastic

Extremadura are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las PalmasTenerife17:00

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlmeriaLugo19:00

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

DeportivoZaragoza19:30

Deportivo - Zaragoza

Deportivo are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LuzernSt. Gallen15:00

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

XamaxYoung Boys15:00

Xamax - Young Boys

Xamax are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZurichLugano15:00

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 0Antalyaspor90'

Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor are playing Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Yeni Malatyaspor is winning 2-0.

KayserisporAkhisar Bld genclik13:00

Kayserispor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kayserispor are playing Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BesiktasTrabzonspor16:00

Besiktas - Trabzonspor

Besiktas are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Altay0 - 1Osmanlispor88'

Altay - Osmanlispor

Altay are playing Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Osmanlispor is winning 0-1.

Giresunspor0 - 3Hatayspor87'

Giresunspor - Hatayspor

Giresunspor are playing Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hatayspor is winning 0-3.

AdanasporEskisehirspor13:00

Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor

Adanaspor are playing Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BolusporAltinordu13:00

Boluspor - Altinordu

Boluspor are playing Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BarokaBidvest Wits13:30

Baroka - Bidvest Wits

Baroka are playing Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OmanTajikistan14:30

Oman - Tajikistan

Oman are playing Tajikistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

KastriotiTeuta13:00

Kastrioti - Teuta

Kastrioti are playing Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SkenderbeuLuftetari Gjirokaster16:00

Skenderbeu - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Skenderbeu are playing Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EncampOrdino11:00

Encamp - Ordino

Encamp are playing Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

EngordanySanta Coloma15:00

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany are playing Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LusitanosIC Descaldes17:00

Lusitanos - IC Descaldes

Lusitanos are playing IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseBeerschot-Wilrijk15:00

Union Saint-Gilloise - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstHeist14:00

Eendracht Aalst - Heist

Eendracht Aalst are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rupel BoomThes Sport14:00

Rupel Boom - Thes Sport

Rupel Boom are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OmoniaAPOEL14:00

Omonia - APOEL

Omonia are playing APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Nea SalamisEnosis Paralimni16:00

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis are playing Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DigenisMEAP12:30

Digenis - MEAP

Digenis are playing MEAP at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Everton U-23Derby County U-2312:30

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Reading U-23Manchester Utd U-2313:00

Reading U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Liverpool W1 - 2Everton W17'

Liverpool W - Everton W

Liverpool W are playing Everton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Everton W is winning 1-2.

Montpellier W0 - 0Lyon W17'

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSG WMetz W14:10

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match will kick off 14:10 UTC.

Borussia M W0 - 2Freiburg WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - Freiburg W

Borussia M W played Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 0-2.

SC Sand WPotsdam WPostponedPst

SC Sand W - Potsdam W

SC Sand W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16.

Bayer WWerder W13:00

Bayer W - Werder W

Bayer W are playing Werder W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Duisburg WBayern W13:00

Duisburg W - Bayern W

Duisburg W are playing Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hoffenheim WFrankfurt W13:00

Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W

Hoffenheim W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wolfsburg WEssen W13:00

Wolfsburg W - Essen W

Wolfsburg W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Magdeburg U-191 - 2Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 1-2.

Wuppertaler U-191 - 2Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-2.

BrunninghausenGutersloh13:30

Brunninghausen - Gutersloh

Brunninghausen are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern13:30

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SchermbeckGievenbeck13:30

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SprockhovelHolzwickeder SC13:30

Sprockhovel - Holzwickeder SC

Sprockhovel are playing Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TuS HalternASC Dortmund13:30

TuS Haltern - ASC Dortmund

TuS Haltern are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Germania RatingenSC Velbert14:00

Germania Ratingen - SC Velbert

Germania Ratingen are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dusseldorf WestVfB Speldorf14:30

Dusseldorf West - VfB Speldorf

Dusseldorf West are playing VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AlfterDeutz13:30

Alfter - Deutz

Alfter are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bergisch GladbachSiegburger SV13:30

Bergisch Gladbach - Siegburger SV

Bergisch Gladbach are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hennef 05Viktoria Arnoldsweiler13:30

Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Hennef 05 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BW FriesdorfHurth13:45

BW Friesdorf - Hurth

BW Friesdorf are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

MertenFrechen13:45

Merten - Frechen

Merten are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

VichttalFC Wegberg-Beeck14:00

Vichttal - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Vichttal are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Larisa U-200 - 1AEK U-20Full TimeFT

Larisa U-20 - AEK U-20

Larisa U-20 played AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. AEK U-20 won 0-1.

Levadiakos U-200 - 3PAOK U-20Full TimeFT

Levadiakos U-20 - PAOK U-20

Levadiakos U-20 played PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 0-3.

Panathinaikos U-204 - 2Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-20 won 4-2.

Asteras Tripolis U-20OFI U-2011:30

Asteras Tripolis U-20 - OFI U-20

Asteras Tripolis U-20 are playing OFI U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

VidiFerencvaros19:15

Vidi - Ferencvaros

Vidi are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Gyor0 - 0Cegled18'

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor are playing Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kaposvar0 - 0Kazincbarcikai18'

Kaposvar - Kazincbarcikai

Kaposvar are playing Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nyiregyhaza0 - 0Mosonmagyarovar18'

Nyiregyhaza - Mosonmagyarovar

Nyiregyhaza are playing Mosonmagyarovar at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Siofok0 - 0Monori18'

Siofok - Monori

Siofok are playing Monori at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Soroksar1 - 0Balmazujvaros18'

Soroksar - Balmazujvaros

Soroksar are playing Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Soroksar is winning 1-0.

Tiszakecske0 - 0Gyirmot18'

Tiszakecske - Gyirmot

Tiszakecske are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vac1 - 0Dorog16'

Vac - Dorog

Vac are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vac is winning 1-0.

BekescsabaBudaors12:30

Bekescsaba - Budaors

Bekescsaba are playing Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

CsakvarZalaegerszeg16:00

Csakvar - Zalaegerszeg

Csakvar are playing Zalaegerszeg at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VasasBudafoki16:00

Vasas - Budafoki

Vasas are playing Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaAshdod17:00

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda are playing Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beitar JerusalemMaccabi Petah Tikva18:30

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RenateSudtirol13:30

Renate - Sudtirol

Renate are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TernanaGIANA Erminio13:30

Ternana - GIANA Erminio

Ternana are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArezzoVirtus Entella13:30

Arezzo - Virtus Entella

Arezzo are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArzachenaPro Piacenza13:30

Arzachena - Pro Piacenza

Arzachena are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CarrareseRobur Siena13:30

Carrarese - Robur Siena

Carrarese are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NovaraOlbia13:30

Novara - Olbia

Novara are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PiacenzaLucchese13:30

Piacenza - Lucchese

Piacenza are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Pro VercelliPistoiese13:30

Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese

Pro Vercelli are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus-2Gozzano15:30

Juventus-2 - Gozzano

Juventus-2 are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Pro PatriaAlessandria15:30

Pro Patria - Alessandria

Pro Patria are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlbissolaCuneo17:30

Albissola - Cuneo

Albissola are playing Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PontederaPisa17:30

Pontedera - Pisa

Pontedera are playing Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RietiBisceglie13:30

Rieti - Bisceglie

Rieti are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vibonese CalcioJuve Stabia13:30

Vibonese Calcio - Juve Stabia

Vibonese Calcio are playing Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ViterbesePotenza13:30

Viterbese - Potenza

Viterbese are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CasertanaReggina15:30

Casertana - Reggina

Casertana are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CaveseMonopoli15:30

Cavese - Monopoli

Cavese are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FrancavillaPaganese15:30

Francavilla - Paganese

Francavilla are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrapaniRende15:30

Trapani - Rende

Trapani are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Sicula LeonzioCatania19:30

Sicula Leonzio - Catania

Sicula Leonzio are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Cagliari U-191 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Roma U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Senglea AthleticBirkirkara FC13:00

Senglea Athletic - Birkirkara FC

Senglea Athletic are playing Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Floriana FCTarxien Rainbows15:00

Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Floriana FC are playing Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 0Mqabba FC17'

Zebbug Rangers - Mqabba FC

Zebbug Rangers are playing Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gudja UnitedSirens14:15

Gudja United - Sirens

Gudja United are playing Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Vittoriosa StarsNaxxar Lions16:30

Vittoriosa Stars - Naxxar Lions

Vittoriosa Stars are playing Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Estoril0 - 0SC FarenseHalf TimeHT

Estoril - SC Farense

Estoril are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cova PiedadeBraga-215:00

Cova Piedade - Braga-2

Cova Piedade are playing Braga-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-2Academico Viseu15:00

Guimaraes-2 - Academico Viseu

Guimaraes-2 are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sp. CovilhaArouca15:00

Sp. Covilha - Arouca

Sp. Covilha are playing Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burgos1 - 1Internacional FC60'

Burgos - Internacional FC

Burgos are playing Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo-21 - 0Cultural Leonesa59'

Deportivo-2 - Cultural Leonesa

Deportivo-2 are playing Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Deportivo-2 is winning 1-0.

Pontevedra1 - 0Las Palmas-262'

Pontevedra - Las Palmas-2

Pontevedra are playing Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pontevedra is winning 1-0.

SS Reyes1 - 2Unionstas de Salamanca63'

SS Reyes - Unionstas de Salamanca

SS Reyes are playing Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Unionstas de Salamanca is winning 1-2.

Union Adarve0 - 0Fuenlabrada63'

Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada

Union Adarve are playing Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

BouzasAtletico Madrid-215:30

Bouzas - Atletico Madrid-2

Bouzas are playing Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CoruxoReal Madrid-215:30

Coruxo - Real Madrid-2

Coruxo are playing Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuijueloNavalcarnero16:00

Guijuelo - Navalcarnero

Guijuelo are playing Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SalmantinoValladolid-216:00

Salmantino - Valladolid-2

Salmantino are playing Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tudelano0 - 0Sporting Gijon-262'

Tudelano - Sporting Gijon-2

Tudelano are playing Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oviedo-2Izarra14:45

Oviedo-2 - Izarra

Oviedo-2 are playing Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

GernikaRacing Santander16:00

Gernika - Racing Santander

Gernika are playing Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TorrelavegaLangreo16:00

Torrelavega - Langreo

Torrelavega are playing Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UD LogronesArenas de Getxo16:00

UD Logrones - Arenas de Getxo

UD Logrones are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vitoria CDReal Union16:00

Vitoria CD - Real Union

Vitoria CD are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-2Mirandes17:00

Real Sociedad-2 - Mirandes

Real Sociedad-2 are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Atletico Baleares1 - 0Badalona63'

Atletico Baleares - Badalona

Atletico Baleares are playing Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico Baleares is winning 1-0.

Conquense0 - 1Hercules59'

Conquense - Hercules

Conquense are playing Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hercules is winning 0-1.

Ebro0 - 1Teruel63'

Ebro - Teruel

Ebro are playing Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Teruel is winning 0-1.

Espanyol-20 - 0Cornella63'

Espanyol-2 - Cornella

Espanyol-2 are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

OlotEjea15:30

Olot - Ejea

Olot are playing Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SabadellAlcoyano16:00

Sabadell - Alcoyano

Sabadell are playing Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ontinyent CFValencia-216:15

Ontinyent CF - Valencia-2

Ontinyent CF are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Badajoz1 - 0Melilla59'

Badajoz - Melilla

Badajoz are playing Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Badajoz is winning 1-0.

El Ejido2 - 1Jumilla61'

El Ejido - Jumilla

El Ejido are playing Jumilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Ejido is winning 2-1.

Murcia1 - 0Malaga-261'

Murcia - Malaga-2

Murcia are playing Malaga-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Murcia is winning 1-0.

UD Ibiza0 - 0Almeria-259'

UD Ibiza - Almeria-2

UD Ibiza are playing Almeria-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LinenseGranada-216:00

Linense - Granada-2

Linense are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarbellaFC Cartagena16:00

Marbella - FC Cartagena

Marbella are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Recreativo HuelvaAtletico Sanluqueno16:00

Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno

Recreativo Huelva are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San FernandoUCAM Murcia16:00

San Fernando - UCAM Murcia

San Fernando are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Talavera CFCD Don Benito16:00

Talavera CF - CD Don Benito

Talavera CF are playing CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VillanovenseSevilla-216:00

Villanovense - Sevilla-2

Villanovense are playing Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Madrid W0 - 1Sevilla W90 +4'

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W are playing Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sevilla W is winning 0-1.

Albacete W1 - 0Malaga W60'

Albacete W - Malaga W

Albacete W are playing Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Albacete W is winning 1-0.

Real Sociedad W0 - 0Espanyol W61'

Real Sociedad W - Espanyol W

Real Sociedad W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sporting de Huelva W1 - 1Tenerife W61'

Sporting de Huelva W - Tenerife W

Sporting de Huelva W are playing Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Betis WAtletico Madrid W15:00

Betis W - Atletico Madrid W

Betis W are playing Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Porrino Industrial1 - 1Choco63'

Porrino Industrial - Choco

Porrino Industrial are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Silva SD0 - 0Ourense CFHalf TimeHT

Silva SD - Ourense CF

Silva SD are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AlondrasPolvorin15:30

Alondras - Polvorin

Alondras are playing Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArosaVillalbes RC16:00

Arosa - Villalbes RC

Arosa are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BarcoBoiro16:00

Barco - Boiro

Barco are playing Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BergantinosCeltiga16:00

Bergantinos - Celtiga

Bergantinos are playing Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CompostelaRibadumia16:00

Compostela - Ribadumia

Compostela are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerrolLaracha16:00

Ferrol - Laracha

Ferrol are playing Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PaiosacoSomozas16:30

Paiosaco - Somozas

Paiosaco are playing Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Condal1 - 0Siero58'

Condal - Siero

Condal are playing Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Condal is winning 1-0.

La MadalenaCeares11:00

La Madalena - Ceares

La Madalena are playing Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

PravianoSan Claudio11:00

Praviano - San Claudio

Praviano are playing San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Real Aviles0 - 1Marino de Luanco61'

Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco

Real Aviles are playing Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Marino de Luanco is winning 0-1.

LlanesLealtad11:15

Llanes - Lealtad

Llanes are playing Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Llanera2 - 1Gijon IndustrialHalf TimeHT

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

Llanera are playing Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and Llanera is winning 2-1.

ColungaSan Martin EI14:45

Colunga - San Martin EI

Colunga are playing San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

MosconiaCaudal14:45

Mosconia - Caudal

Mosconia are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

TuillaCovadonga15:00

Tuilla - Covadonga

Tuilla are playing Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LEntreguUniversidad Oviedo15:15

LEntregu - Universidad Oviedo

LEntregu are playing Universidad Oviedo at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Racing Santander-2Siete Villas14:30

Racing Santander-2 - Siete Villas

Racing Santander-2 are playing Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VelardeCayon16:00

Velarde - Cayon

Velarde are playing Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Santurtzi2 - 0SD San PedroFull TimeFT

Santurtzi - SD San Pedro

Santurtzi played SD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Santurtzi won 2-0.

Alaves-21 - 0Basconia61'

Alaves-2 - Basconia

Alaves-2 are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Alaves-2 is winning 1-0.

SestaoPortugalete16:30

Sestao - Portugalete

Sestao are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Grama0 - 2Llagostera77'

Grama - Llagostera

Grama are playing Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and Llagostera is winning 0-2.

Castelldefels0 - 3Granollers59'

Castelldefels - Granollers

Castelldefels are playing Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Granollers is winning 0-3.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1Figueres59'

Cerdanyola del Valles - Figueres

Cerdanyola del Valles are playing Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Horta1 - 1CE Europa58'

Horta - CE Europa

Horta are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu2 - 0Martinenc56'

Sant Andreu - Martinenc

Sant Andreu are playing Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sant Andreu is winning 2-0.

Vilafranca0 - 1Prat59'

Vilafranca - Prat

Vilafranca are playing Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Prat is winning 0-1.

Sants1 - 0Reus Deportiu-2Half TimeHT

Sants - Reus Deportiu-2

Sants are playing Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. It's half time and Sants is winning 1-0.

Paterna1 - 0Novelda63'

Paterna - Novelda

Paterna are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Paterna is winning 1-0.

Paiporta0 - 0Elche-261'

Paiporta - Elche-2

Paiporta are playing Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rayo IbenseTorre Levante15:00

Rayo Ibense - Torre Levante

Rayo Ibense are playing Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlziraEldense16:00

Alzira - Eldense

Alzira are playing Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Olimpic de XativaVillarreal-316:00

Olimpic de Xativa - Villarreal-3

Olimpic de Xativa are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CrevillenteLa Nucia16:15

Crevillente - La Nucia

Crevillente are playing La Nucia at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

AlcalaCanillas10:30

Alcala - Canillas

Alcala are playing Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Alcobendas Sport0 - 1Atletico de Pinto90 +1'

Alcobendas Sport - Atletico de Pinto

Alcobendas Sport are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico de Pinto is winning 0-1.

Alcorcon-20 - 0Vicalvaro90 +2'

Alcorcon-2 - Vicalvaro

Alcorcon-2 are playing Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Parla1 - 1Rayo Vallecano-290'

Parla - Rayo Vallecano-2

Parla are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Trival Valderas2 - 0Carabanchel90 +4'

Trival Valderas - Carabanchel

Trival Valderas are playing Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Trival Valderas is winning 2-0.

Getafe-21 - 0Mostoles60'

Getafe-2 - Mostoles

Getafe-2 are playing Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Getafe-2 is winning 1-0.

Las Rozas1 - 0Leganes-261'

Las Rozas - Leganes-2

Las Rozas are playing Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Las Rozas is winning 1-0.

San Agustin de Guadalix0 - 1Tres Cantos61'

San Agustin de Guadalix - Tres Cantos

San Agustin de Guadalix are playing Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tres Cantos is winning 0-1.

Santa AnaVillaverde Boetticher15:30

Santa Ana - Villaverde Boetticher

Santa Ana are playing Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cultural CebrerenaZamora15:00

Cultural Cebrerena - Zamora

Cultural Cebrerena are playing Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La BanezaNumancia-215:00

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BembibreGimnastica Segoviana15:30

Bembibre - Gimnastica Segoviana

Bembibre are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ArandinaBupolsa16:00

Arandina - Bupolsa

Arandina are playing Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cristo AtleticoAtletico Tordesillas16:00

Cristo Atletico - Atletico Tordesillas

Cristo Atletico are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real AvilaAlmazan16:00

Real Avila - Almazan

Real Avila are playing Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AntequeraRiver Melilla10:30

Antequera - River Melilla

Antequera are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Huetor Vega0 - 1Ciudad de Torredonjimeno64'

Huetor Vega - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Huetor Vega are playing Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ciudad de Torredonjimeno is winning 0-1.

Polideportivo Almeria0 - 0Martos62'

Polideportivo Almeria - Martos

Polideportivo Almeria are playing Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

UD San Pedro0 - 3Linares Deportivo64'

UD San Pedro - Linares Deportivo

UD San Pedro are playing Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Linares Deportivo is winning 0-3.

Juventud TorremolinosGuadix15:30

Juventud Torremolinos - Guadix

Juventud Torremolinos are playing Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LojaReal Jaen16:00

Loja - Real Jaen

Loja are playing Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MotrilVelez CF16:00

Motril - Velez CF

Motril are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AlhaurinRincon17:00

Alhaurin - Rincon

Alhaurin are playing Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorreperogilAtarfe Industrial17:00

Torreperogil - Atarfe Industrial

Torreperogil are playing Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cordoba-21 - 1Xerez89'

Cordoba-2 - Xerez

Cordoba-2 are playing Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Coria CF1 - 1Conil59'

Coria CF - Conil

Coria CF are playing Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Guadalcacin1 - 3Los Barrios66'

Guadalcacin - Los Barrios

Guadalcacin are playing Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Los Barrios is winning 1-3.

Arcos0 - 2UtreraHalf TimeHT

Arcos - Utrera

Arcos are playing Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's half time and Utrera is winning 0-2.

LebrijanaGerena11:30

Lebrijana - Gerena

Lebrijana are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Puente GenilBetis-215:45

Puente Genil - Betis-2

Puente Genil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

AlgecirasCadiz-216:00

Algeciras - Cadiz-2

Algeciras are playing Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Xerez DeportivoEcija16:00

Xerez Deportivo - Ecija

Xerez Deportivo are playing Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ciudad de LucenaAtletico Espeleno16:30

Ciudad de Lucena - Atletico Espeleno

Ciudad de Lucena are playing Atletico Espeleno at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MercadalIbiza Islas Pitiusas10:00

Mercadal - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Mercadal are playing Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Mallorca-24 - 0Son Cladera60'

Mallorca-2 - Son Cladera

Mallorca-2 are playing Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Mallorca-2 is winning 4-0.

Platges de CalviaFormentera11:30

Platges de Calvia - Formentera

Platges de Calvia are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Pena DeportivoSoller15:00

Pena Deportivo - Soller

Pena Deportivo are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlcudiaEsporles16:00

Alcudia - Esporles

Alcudia are playing Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD Marino0 - 0Lanzarote16'

CD Marino - Lanzarote

CD Marino are playing Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GuimarEl Cotillo12:00

Guimar - El Cotillo

Guimar are playing El Cotillo at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

La CuadraTenerife-212:00

La Cuadra - Tenerife-2

La Cuadra are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Las Zocas0 - 0Tenisca14'

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MensajeroBuzanada12:00

Mensajero - Buzanada

Mensajero are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UD San Fernando0 - 0Santa Ursula16'

UD San Fernando - Santa Ursula

UD San Fernando are playing Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Sur YaizaIbarra12:00

Union Sur Yaiza - Ibarra

Union Sur Yaiza are playing Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Cartagena-21 - 1Mazarron63'

Cartagena-2 - Mazarron

Cartagena-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 0Lorca58'

Olimpico Totana - Lorca

Olimpico Totana are playing Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo MineraUCAM Murcia-215:15

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera are playing UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

AlgarMurcia-215:30

Algar - Murcia-2

Algar are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico PulpilenoLos Garres15:30

Atletico Pulpileno - Los Garres

Atletico Pulpileno are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

EDMF ChurraMar Menor15:30

EDMF Churra - Mar Menor

EDMF Churra are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AguilasMuleno16:00

Aguilas - Muleno

Aguilas are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Huercal-OveraMinerva16:00

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lorca DeportivaCiudad de Murcia16:00

Lorca Deportiva - Ciudad de Murcia

Lorca Deportiva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EspinardoCieza19:00

Espinardo - Cieza

Espinardo are playing Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AzuagaDiocesano11:00

Azuaga - Diocesano

Azuaga are playing Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Cacereno2 - 1Valdelacalzada61'

Cacereno - Valdelacalzada

Cacereno are playing Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cacereno is winning 2-1.

MontijoExtremadura-211:00

Montijo - Extremadura-2

Montijo are playing Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

OlivenzaArroyo11:00

Olivenza - Arroyo

Olivenza are playing Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ValdiviaJerez15:15

Valdivia - Jerez

Valdivia are playing Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CD CoriaCalamonte15:30

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria are playing Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PlasenciaLlerenense15:30

Plasencia - Llerenense

Plasencia are playing Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Merida ADPueblonuevo16:00

Merida AD - Pueblonuevo

Merida AD are playing Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MoraloCastuera16:00

Moralo - Castuera

Moralo are playing Castuera at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BerceoYague11:00

Berceo - Yague

Berceo are playing Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Varea5 - 0Calasancio62'

Varea - Calasancio

Varea are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Varea is winning 5-0.

Logrones-20 - 0Haro45'

Logrones-2 - Haro

Logrones-2 are playing Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlberiteNaxara14:45

Alberite - Naxara

Alberite are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AnguianoPradejon14:45

Anguiano - Pradejon

Anguiano are playing Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

AutolRiver Ebro15:30

Autol - River Ebro

Autol are playing River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VianesAgoncillo15:30

Vianes - Agoncillo

Vianes are playing Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La CalzadaSD Logrones16:00

La Calzada - SD Logrones

La Calzada are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD AlfaroArnedo16:30

CD Alfaro - Arnedo

CD Alfaro are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

San Juan de Mozarrifar0 - 0Brea75'

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea

San Juan de Mozarrifar are playing Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Calamocha0 - 2Binefar57'

Calamocha - Binefar

Calamocha are playing Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Binefar is winning 0-2.

SarinenaCasetas11:00

Sarinena - Casetas

Sarinena are playing Casetas at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

IlluecaSan Lorenzo UD15:00

Illueca - San Lorenzo UD

Illueca are playing San Lorenzo UD at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La AlmuniaRobres15:00

La Almunia - Robres

La Almunia are playing Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SabinanigoBorja15:00

Sabinanigo - Borja

Sabinanigo are playing Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamariteAtletico Monzon15:00

Tamarite - Atletico Monzon

Tamarite are playing Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Villanueva CFZaragoza-215:00

Villanueva CF - Zaragoza-2

Villanueva CF are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TarazonaBelchite15:30

Tarazona - Belchite

Tarazona are playing Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UteboAlmudevar15:30

Utebo - Almudevar

Utebo are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AzuquecaQuintanar del Rey11:00

Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey

Azuqueca are playing Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Socuellamos0 - 1Marchamalo58'

Socuellamos - Marchamalo

Socuellamos are playing Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Marchamalo is winning 0-1.

Almagro FCTomelloso15:30

Almagro FC - Tomelloso

Almagro FC are playing Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC GuadalajaraLa Roda15:30

FC Guadalajara - La Roda

FC Guadalajara are playing La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MadridejosAlbacete-215:30

Madridejos - Albacete-2

Madridejos are playing Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MoraLa Solana15:30

Mora - La Solana

Mora are playing La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillacanasVillarrobledo CP15:30

Villacanas - Villarrobledo CP

Villacanas are playing Villarrobledo CP at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

VillarrubiaToledo15:30

Villarrubia - Toledo

Villarrubia are playing Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

ManchegoAtletico Ibanes16:00

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChiassoWinterthur13:30

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WilLausanne13:30

Wil - Lausanne

Wil are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

VaduzSchaffhausen15:00

Vaduz - Schaffhausen

Vaduz are playing Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Belediye Vanspor3 - 2DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Duzcespor

Belediye Vanspor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 3-2.

Osmaniyespor1 - 0OfsporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Ofspor

Osmaniyespor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 1-0.

Alibeykoyspor1 - 1Adiyamanspor88'

Alibeykoyspor - Adiyamanspor

Alibeykoyspor are playing Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Erokspor1 - 0Yeni Orduspor88'

Erokspor - Yeni Orduspor

Erokspor are playing Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Erokspor is winning 1-0.

Kemerspor2 - 1Sultanbeyli90 +1'

Kemerspor - Sultanbeyli

Kemerspor are playing Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kemerspor is winning 2-1.

Kirsehirspor1 - 1Catalcaspor87'

Kirsehirspor - Catalcaspor

Kirsehirspor are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kizilcabolukspor2 - 0Pazarspor90'

Kizilcabolukspor - Pazarspor

Kizilcabolukspor are playing Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kizilcabolukspor is winning 2-0.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Bergama Belediye87'

Yeni Altindag - Bergama Belediye

Yeni Altindag are playing Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Yeni Altindag is winning 1-0.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor0 - 0Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Karakopru Belediyespor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gebzespor0 - 0Erbaaspor88'

Gebzespor - Erbaaspor

Gebzespor are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kozan Belediyespor2 - 2Tepecik Belediye88'

Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor are playing Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 1Batman Petrolspor90 +3'

Nevsehir Belediye - Batman Petrolspor

Nevsehir Belediye are playing Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Silivrispor0 - 1Sile Yildizspor89'

Silivrispor - Sile Yildizspor

Silivrispor are playing Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sile Yildizspor is winning 0-1.

Tire 19222 - 1Yomraspor88'

Tire 1922 - Yomraspor

Tire 1922 are playing Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tire 1922 is winning 2-1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor2 - 0PayasFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Payas

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 2-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor1 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 1Bucaspor88'

Halide Edip Adivar - Bucaspor

Halide Edip Adivar are playing Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Karacabey Birlikspor0 - 0Cizrespor90 +2'

Karacabey Birlikspor - Cizrespor

Karacabey Birlikspor are playing Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Turgutluspor0 - 0Serik Belediyespor90 +3'

Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor

Turgutluspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 2PendiksporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-2.

Sivas Belediyespor2 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK

Sivas Belediyespor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 2-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 1Bandirmaspor90 +3'

Fethiyespor - Bandirmaspor

Fethiyespor are playing Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Bugsas Spor85'

Kirklarelispor - Bugsas Spor

Kirklarelispor are playing Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Menemen Belediyespor2 - 0Anadolu Selcuk89'

Menemen Belediyespor - Anadolu Selcuk

Menemen Belediyespor are playing Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Menemen Belediyespor is winning 2-0.

Tokatspor0 - 1Karagumruk90 +2'

Tokatspor - Karagumruk

Tokatspor are playing Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Karagumruk is winning 0-1.

Zonguldak Komurspor3 - 1Etimesgut90'

Zonguldak Komurspor - Etimesgut

Zonguldak Komurspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Zonguldak Komurspor is winning 3-1.

Amed2 - 0BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Amed - Bayrampasa

Amed played Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 2-0.

Gumushanespor1 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor

Gumushanespor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 1-2.

Hacettepe0 - 0Nigde Belediyespor90 +4'

Hacettepe - Nigde Belediyespor

Hacettepe are playing Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Usakspor0 - 0Sariyer86'

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor are playing Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

SakaryasporSamsunspor16:00

Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor

Sakaryaspor are playing Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 5Antalyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Antalyaspor U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Antalyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Antalyaspor U-21 won 1-5.

Besiktas U-212 - 1Trabzonspor U-21Full TimeFT

Besiktas U-21 - Trabzonspor U-21

Besiktas U-21 played Trabzonspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 2-1.

Kayserispor U-211 - 1Akhisar Bld U-21Full TimeFT

Kayserispor U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Adanaspor U-21Eskisehirspor U-2109:00

Adanaspor U-21 - Eskisehirspor U-21

Adanaspor U-21 are playing Eskisehirspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Altay U-211 - 2Osmanlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Altay U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Altay U-21 played Osmanlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 1-2.

Giresunspor U-211 - 2Hatayspor U-21Full TimeFT

Giresunspor U-21 - Hatayspor U-21

Giresunspor U-21 played Hatayspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hatayspor U-21 won 1-2.

Boluspor U-211 - 0Altinordu U-21Full TimeFT

Boluspor U-21 - Altinordu U-21

Boluspor U-21 played Altinordu U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 1-0.

Hoi King0 - 5KitcheeFull TimeFT

Hoi King - Kitchee

Hoi King played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 0-5.

Eastern1 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Eastern - Wofoo Tai Po

Eastern played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

Mumbai FCKerala Blasters14:00

Mumbai FC - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai FC are playing Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bekaa0 - 0Al Akha Al Ahli1'

Bekaa - Al Akha Al Ahli

Bekaa are playing Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FAR RabatFUS Rabat14:00

FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat

FAR Rabat are playing FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaYoussoufia16:00

DHJ El Jadida - Youssoufia

DHJ El Jadida are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sidi KacemKAC Kenitra14:00

Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra

Sidi Kacem are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 16. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KairouanaiseGabes13:00

Kairouanaise - Gabes

Kairouanaise are playing Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade GabesienMonastir13:00

Stade Gabesien - Monastir

Stade Gabesien are playing Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Stade TunisHammam-Lif13:00

Stade Tunis - Hammam-Lif

Stade Tunis are playing Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TataouineMetlaoui13:00

Tataouine - Metlaoui

Tataouine are playing Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CS HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa00:55

CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa

CS Herediano are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 17. The match will kick off 00:55 UTC.

AlianzaSanta Tecla21:00

Alianza - Santa Tecla

Alianza are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MotaguaCD Olimpia22:00

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAmerica00:30

Cruz Azul - America

Cruz Azul are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AuroraClub Destroyers20:00

Aurora - Club Destroyers

Aurora are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BloomingSan Jose20:00

Blooming - San Jose

Blooming are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BolivarReal Potosi20:00

Bolivar - Real Potosi

Bolivar are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nacional PotosiThe Strongest20:00

Nacional Potosi - The Strongest

Nacional Potosi are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Royal PariOriente Petrolero20:00

Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero

Royal Pari are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann20:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Universitario SucreGuabira20:00

Universitario Sucre - Guabira

Universitario Sucre are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Indep. MedellinJunior21:30

Indep. Medellin - Junior

Indep. Medellin are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoEmelec17:00

LDU-Quito - Emelec

LDU-Quito are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting CristalAlianza Lima21:00

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets0 - 2Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-2.

Adelaide United0 - 2Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Melbourne City

Adelaide United played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-2.

Brisbane Roar W4 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 4-3.

Myanmar U-213 - 0Malaysia U-21Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-21 - Malaysia U-21

Myanmar U-21 played Malaysia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Myanmar U-21 won 3-0.

Niger U-20Mali U-2015:00

Niger U-20 - Mali U-20

Niger U-20 are playing Mali U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Nigeria U-20Senegal U-2018:30

Nigeria U-20 - Senegal U-20

Nigeria U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.