Upcoming Fixtures
Sportivo Luqueno-Sol de America23:00Sunday

Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Sol de America at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sol de America-Deportivo Santani23:00July 25th

Sol de America - Deportivo Santani

Sol de America are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Sportivo Luqueno0 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFTa month ago

Sportivo Luqueno - Sol de America

Sportivo Luqueno played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on June 8. The match kicked off 23:40 UTC. Sol de America won 0-1.

Sol de America4 - 3Generali DiazFull TimeFTa month ago

Sol de America - Generali Diaz

Sol de America played Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on June 4. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Sol de America won 4-3.

Independiente FBC3 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Independiente FBC - Sol de America

Independiente FBC played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 31. The match kicked off 23:40 UTC. Independiente FBC won 3-1.

Sol de America0 - 3OlimpiaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sol de America - Olimpia

Sol de America played Olimpia at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 27. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Olimpia won 0-3.

Deportivo Capiata1 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Deportivo Capiata - Sol de America

Deportivo Capiata played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 21. The match kicked off 21:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sol de America1 - 0Nacional AsuncionFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion

Sol de America played Nacional Asuncion at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 17. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC. Sol de America won 1-0.

Sol de America3 - 3LibertadFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sol de America - Libertad

Sol de America played Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 14. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Indep. Medellin3 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Indep. Medellin - Sol de America

Indep. Medellin played Sol de America at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 11. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Indep. Medellin won 3-1.

3 de Febrero2 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT2 months ago

3 de Febrero - Sol de America

3 de Febrero played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on May 3. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC. 3 de Febrero won 2-1.

Sol de America0 - 3Cerro PortenoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sol de America - Cerro Porteno

Sol de America played Cerro Porteno at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 27. The match kicked off 23:45 UTC. Cerro Porteno won 0-3.

Deportivo Santani2 - 0Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Deportivo Santani - Sol de America

Deportivo Santani played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 23. The match kicked off 21:40 UTC. Deportivo Santani won 2-0.

Sol de America0 - 0Guarani AFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sol de America - Guarani A

Sol de America played Guarani A at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sol de America2 - 0Indep. MedellinFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sol de America - Indep. Medellin

Sol de America played Indep. Medellin at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on April 13. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sol de America won 2-0.

Sol de America3 - 1Sportivo LuquenoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno

Sol de America played Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 8. The match kicked off 23:10 UTC. Sol de America won 3-1.

Generali Diaz1 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Generali Diaz - Sol de America

Generali Diaz played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 1. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sol de America0 - 1Independiente FBCFull TimeFT4 months ago

Sol de America - Independiente FBC

Sol de America played Independiente FBC at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 26. The match kicked off 21:50 UTC. Independiente FBC won 0-1.

Olimpia3 - 3Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Olimpia - Sol de America

Olimpia played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 19. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sol de America5 - 1Deportivo CapiataFull TimeFT4 months ago

Sol de America - Deportivo Capiata

Sol de America played Deportivo Capiata at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 13. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Sol de America won 5-1.

Libertad1 - 2Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Libertad - Sol de America

Libertad played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 9. The match kicked off 23:15 UTC. Sol de America won 1-2.

Nacional Asuncion1 - 1Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Nacional Asuncion - Sol de America

Nacional Asuncion played Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
FC Kobenhavn1 - 2HorsensFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Horsens

FC Kobenhavn played Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horsens won 1-2.

Randers FC0 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Brondby

Randers FC played Brondby at the Superliga of Denmark on July 16. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Brondby won 0-2.

Elfsborg0 - 0HammarbyFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Hammarby

Elfsborg played Hammarby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yenisey4 - 0AnzhiFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Anzhi

Yenisey played Anzhi at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Yenisey won 4-0.

Utrecht2 - 1Arsenal TFull TimeFT

Utrecht - Arsenal T

Utrecht played Arsenal T at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Utrecht won 2-1.

Rudar Velenje1 - 3SpartakFull TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Spartak

Rudar Velenje played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Spartak won 1-3.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec2 - 1SlezaFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Sleza

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Sleza at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zaglebie Sosnowiec won 2-1.

Halmstad1 - 6Crystal PalaceFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Crystal Palace

Halmstad played Crystal Palace at the Club Friendlies of International on July 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-6.

Dinamo Brest1 - 3Shakhtyor SoligorskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Dinamo Brest played Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the Premier League of Belarus on July 16. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk won 1-3.

Honka-22 - 1Jazz PoriFull TimeFT

Honka-2 - Jazz Pori

Honka-2 played Jazz Pori at the Kakkonen, Group B of Finland on July 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Honka-2 won 2-1.

Breidablik1 - 0Fjolnir56'

Breidablik - Fjolnir

Breidablik are playing Fjolnir at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and Breidablik is winning 1-0.

Fylkir1 - 4KR Reykjavik56'

Fylkir - KR Reykjavik

Fylkir are playing KR Reykjavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's the second half and KR Reykjavik is winning 1-4.

Akropolis0 - 2SandvikenFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Sandviken

Akropolis played Sandviken at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sandviken won 0-2.

Norway U-191 - 3Portugal U-19Full TimeFT

Norway U-19 - Portugal U-19

Norway U-19 played Portugal U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 1-3.

Finland U-190 - 1Italy U-19Full TimeFT

Finland U-19 - Italy U-19

Finland U-19 played Italy U-19 at the Group A of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Italy U-19 won 0-1.

Borneo2 - 1Barito PuteraFull TimeFT

Borneo - Barito Putera

Borneo played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-1.

Persib1 - 0Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Persib - Persela Lamongan

Persib played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persib won 1-0.

Kyoto Purple Sanga0 - 1Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Mito Hollyhock

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Mito Hollyhock won 0-1.

Fagiano Okayama0 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

Fagiano Okayama - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Fagiano Okayama played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Roasso Kumamoto2 - 3Machida ZelviaFull TimeFT

Roasso Kumamoto - Machida Zelvia

Roasso Kumamoto played Machida Zelvia at the J-League 2 of Japan on July 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Machida Zelvia won 2-3.

Baykonur2 - 0MaqtaaralFull TimeFT

Baykonur - Maqtaaral

Baykonur played Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Baykonur won 2-0.

Kairat-22 - 1BulatFull TimeFT

Kairat-2 - Bulat

Kairat-2 played Bulat at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on July 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairat-2 won 2-1.

Seongnam1 - 0AnyangFull TimeFT

Seongnam - Anyang

Seongnam played Anyang at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seongnam won 1-0.

Seoul E-Land2 - 0Ansan GreenersFull TimeFT

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land played Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on July 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Seoul E-Land won 2-0.

Portland Thorns W3 - 1Houston Dash WFull TimeFT

Portland Thorns W - Houston Dash W

Portland Thorns W played Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on July 16. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Portland Thorns W won 3-1.

SantosVascoPostponedPst

Santos - Vasco

Santos are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on July 16.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-MG23:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-MG at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruzeiro-Atletico-PR23:00

Cruzeiro - Atletico-PR

Cruzeiro are playing Atletico-PR at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Vasco-Bahia23:00

Vasco - Bahia

Vasco are playing Bahia at the National Cup of Brasil on July 16. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Salgueiro-Nautico00:15

Salgueiro - Nautico

Salgueiro are playing Nautico at the Serie C of Brasil on July 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Tecnico Universitario-Guayaquil City00:15

Tecnico Universitario - Guayaquil City

Tecnico Universitario are playing Guayaquil City at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on July 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.