National Team

Slovakia U-17 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Slovakia U-172 - 1Hungary U-17a month ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Hungary U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Hungary U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 14. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 2-1.

Slovakia U-173 - 0Turkey U-17a month ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Turkey U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Turkey U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 3-0.

Slovakia U-178 - 0San Marino U-172 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - San Marino U-17

Slovakia U-17 played San Marino U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 8-0.

Northern Ireland U-17Slovakia U-172 months ago SuspendedSsp

Northern Ireland U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Slovakia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 24.

Slovakia U-171 - 0Sweden U-163 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Sweden U-16

Slovakia U-17 played Sweden U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 1-0.

Slovakia U-171 - 0Sweden U-163 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Sweden U-16

Slovakia U-17 played Sweden U-16 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 1-0.

Slovakia U-170 - 0Belarus U-174 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Belarus U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Belarus U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slovakia U-173 - 0Lithuania U-174 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Lithuania U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Lithuania U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 3-0.

Georgia U-170 - 0Slovakia U-174 months ago Full TimeFT

Georgia U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Georgia U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-172 - 0Slovakia U-174 months ago Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 2-0.

Slovakia U-172 - 4Switzerland U-179 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Switzerland U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Switzerland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Switzerland U-17 won 2-4.

Finland U-172 - 1Slovakia U-179 months ago Full TimeFT

Finland U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Finland U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Finland U-17 won 2-1.

Portugal U-172 - 1Slovakia U-179 months ago Full TimeFT

Portugal U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Portugal U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugal U-17 won 2-1.

Hungary U-172 - 1Slovakia U-1710 months ago Full TimeFT

Hungary U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Hungary U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on February 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hungary U-17 won 2-1.

Slovakia U-171 - 3Sweden U-1710 months ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Sweden U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Sweden U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sweden U-17 won 1-3.

Slovakia U-173 - 2Israel U-17a year ago Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Israel U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Israel U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 3-2.

Russia U-170 - 2Slovakia U-17a year ago Full TimeFT

Russia U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Russia U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 23. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 0-2.

Moldova U-170 - 2Slovakia U-17a year ago Full TimeFT

Moldova U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Moldova U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 0-2.

Ukraine U-172 - 0Slovakia U-17a year ago Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Ukraine U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 2-0.

Hungary U-171 - 0Slovakia U-17a year ago Full TimeFT

Hungary U-17 - Slovakia U-17

Hungary U-17 played Slovakia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on August 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hungary U-17 won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Celta Vigo0 - 0LeganesFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Leganes

Celta Vigo played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nurnberg0 - 2WolfsburgFull TimeFT

Nurnberg - Wolfsburg

Nurnberg played Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Wolfsburg won 0-2.

NiceSaint-EtiennePostponedPst

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14.

Willem II0 - 3ADO Den HaagFull TimeFT

Willem II - ADO Den Haag

Willem II played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. ADO Den Haag won 0-3.

Livingston5 - 0HeartsFull TimeFT

Livingston - Hearts

Livingston played Hearts at the Premier League of Scotland on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Livingston won 5-0.

Portimonense3 - 1SetubalFull TimeFT

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Portimonense won 3-1.

Braga2 - 0FeirenseHalf TimeHT

Braga - Feirense

Braga are playing Feirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 14. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's half time and Braga is winning 2-0.

Charleroi2 - 0GentFull TimeFT

Charleroi - Gent

Charleroi played Gent at the First Division A of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Charleroi won 2-0.

Slavia Sofia4 - 0VereyaFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Vereya

Slavia Sofia played Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 4-0.

Lokomotiva Zagreb2 - 2NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Gorica

Lokomotiva Zagreb played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ostrava0 - 0OlomoucFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Olomouc

Ostrava played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OB Odense1 - 2AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

OB Odense - AaB Aalborg

OB Odense played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 1-2.

Sheffield Utd1 - 2West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Sheffield Utd - West Bromwich Albion

Sheffield Utd played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 1-2.

Brest3 - 0BeziersFull TimeFT

Brest - Beziers

Brest played Beziers at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Brest won 3-0.

Chateauroux0 - 0AuxerreFull TimeFT

Chateauroux - Auxerre

Chateauroux played Auxerre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gazelec Ajaccio1 - 1Le HavreFull TimeFT

Gazelec Ajaccio - Le Havre

Gazelec Ajaccio played Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grenoble0 - 1Paris FCFull TimeFT

Grenoble - Paris FC

Grenoble played Paris FC at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Paris FC won 0-1.

Lorient1 - 1NiortFull TimeFT

Lorient - Niort

Lorient played Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nancy1 - 1TroyesFull TimeFT

Nancy - Troyes

Nancy played Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Orleans1 - 3AjaccioFull TimeFT

Orleans - Ajaccio

Orleans played Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajaccio won 1-3.

Red Star3 - 0SochauxFull TimeFT

Red Star - Sochaux

Red Star played Sochaux at the Ligue 2 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Red Star won 3-0.

Duisburg1 - 2HamburgFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Hamburg

Duisburg played Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hamburg won 1-2.

Holstein Kiel1 - 2Arminia BielefeldFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Arminia Bielefeld

Holstein Kiel played Arminia Bielefeld at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Arminia Bielefeld won 1-2.

Sonnenhof Grosaspach1 - 1Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Sonnenhof Grosaspach - Fortuna Koln

Sonnenhof Grosaspach played Fortuna Koln at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Foggia3 - 1CremoneseFull TimeFT

Foggia - Cremonese

Foggia played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Foggia won 3-1.

Wisla Plock1 - 2Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Wisla Plock - Wisla Krakow

Wisla Plock played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-2.

Jagiellonia0 - 4Zaglebie LFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Zaglebie L

Jagiellonia played Zaglebie L at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Zaglebie L won 0-4.

Concordia Chiajna3 - 6CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - CSMS Iasi

Concordia Chiajna played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. CSMS Iasi won 3-6.

Partizan0 - 0Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Partizan - Macva Sabac

Partizan played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Malaga1 - 0CadizFull TimeFT

Malaga - Cadiz

Malaga played Cadiz at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Malaga won 1-0.

Goztepe0 - 0BursasporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Bursaspor

Goztepe played Bursaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Istanbulspor1 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Istanbulspor - Umraniyespor

Istanbulspor played Umraniyespor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chippa United2 - 2Polokwane CityFull TimeFT

Chippa United - Polokwane City

Chippa United played Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Partizani0 - 0KukesiFull TimeFT

Partizani - Kukesi

Partizani played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 3MechelenFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Mechelen

Oud-Heverlee played Mechelen at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mechelen won 1-3.

Anderlecht W2 - 2Gent WFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Gent W

Anderlecht W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Standard W0 - 0Oud-Heverlee W45 +1'

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Othellos5 - 0KarmiotissaFull TimeFT

Othellos - Karmiotissa

Othellos played Karmiotissa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Othellos won 5-0.

Middlesbrough U-232 - 2West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Middlesbrough U-23 - West Brom U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played West Brom U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Southampton U-232 - 1Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Southampton U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Southampton U-23 played Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Southampton U-23 won 2-1.

Wolves U-23Fulham U-23PostponedPst

Wolves U-23 - Fulham U-23

Wolves U-23 are playing Fulham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 14.

Coventry U-236 - 3Crystal Palace U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Coventry U-23 played Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 6-3.

Bourg-Peronnas1 - 1QuevillyFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Quevilly

Bourg-Peronnas played Quevilly at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ChamblyAvranchesPostponedPst

Chambly - Avranches

Chambly are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on December 14.

Cholet2 - 1PauFull TimeFT

Cholet - Pau

Cholet played Pau at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cholet won 2-1.

Concarneau0 - 1BoulogneFull TimeFT

Concarneau - Boulogne

Concarneau played Boulogne at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Boulogne won 0-1.

DrancyRodez AveyronPostponedPst

Drancy - Rodez Aveyron

Drancy are playing Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on December 14.

LEntente SSG0 - 0Le MansFull TimeFT

LEntente SSG - Le Mans

LEntente SSG played Le Mans at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lyon Duchere0 - 0VillefrancheFull TimeFT

Lyon Duchere - Villefranche

Lyon Duchere played Villefranche at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Marignane Gignac3 - 0DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Dunkerque

Marignane Gignac played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Marignane Gignac won 3-0.

Lubeck3 - 0Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Holstein Kiel-2

Lubeck played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lubeck won 3-0.

Erndtebruck2 - 1SiegenFull TimeFT

Erndtebruck - Siegen

Erndtebruck played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Erndtebruck won 2-1.

Paderborn-28 - 1Eintracht RheineFull TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Eintracht Rheine

Paderborn-2 played Eintracht Rheine at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 8-1.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 0Hapoel Ramat GanFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 1-0.

Hapoel Acre0 - 0Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Nazareth Illit1 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Nazareth Illit played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Petah Tikva3 - 0Hapoel MarmorekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 3-0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion4 - 1Hapoel Bnei LodFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 4-1.

Empoli U-191 - 1Milan U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Milan U-19

Empoli U-19 played Milan U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Crotone U-191 - 1Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Crotone U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gzira United2 - 1St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Gzira United - St. Andrews

Gzira United played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gzira United won 2-1.

Lija Athletic2 - 1QrendiFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Qrendi

Lija Athletic played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lija Athletic won 2-1.

Pembroke Athleta0 - 1San GwannFull TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - San Gwann

Pembroke Athleta played San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on December 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. San Gwann won 0-1.

Almere City FC2 - 3Ajax-2Full TimeFT

Almere City FC - Ajax-2

Almere City FC played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 2-3.

Cambuur Leeuwarden0 - 1TwenteFull TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Twente

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Twente won 0-1.

Eindhoven1 - 3RKCFull TimeFT

Eindhoven - RKC

Eindhoven played RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RKC won 1-3.

FC Oss1 - 1Helmond SportFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Helmond Sport

FC Oss played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 0Den BoschFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch

Go Ahead Eagles played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NEC0 - 1MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 0-1.

Roda2 - 1VolendamFull TimeFT

Roda - Volendam

Roda played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roda won 2-1.

Sparta Rotterdam5 - 0AZ-2Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - AZ-2

Sparta Rotterdam played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam won 5-0.

Telstar2 - 4PSV-2Full TimeFT

Telstar - PSV-2

Telstar played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 2-4.

Utrecht-24 - 1Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Dordrecht 90

Utrecht-2 played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 4-1.

Achilles 29 W1 - 9PSV WFull TimeFT

Achilles 29 W - PSV W

Achilles 29 W played PSV W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. PSV W won 1-9.

Barendrecht W0 - 6Ajax WFull TimeFT

Barendrecht W - Ajax W

Barendrecht W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ajax W won 0-6.

Heerenveen W0 - 2Twente WFull TimeFT

Heerenveen W - Twente W

Heerenveen W played Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 0-2.

VV Alkmaar W2 - 3ADO Den Haag WFull TimeFT

VV Alkmaar W - ADO Den Haag W

VV Alkmaar W played ADO Den Haag W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag W won 2-3.

Glenavon4 - 0Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Coleraine FC

Glenavon played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Glenavon won 4-0.

Alhaurin2 - 1River MelillaFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - River Melilla

Alhaurin played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Alhaurin won 2-1.

Villa de Santa Brigida0 - 0Tamaraceite55'

Villa de Santa Brigida - Tamaraceite

Villa de Santa Brigida are playing Tamaraceite at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 14. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Servette4 - 1RapperswilFull TimeFT

Servette - Rapperswil

Servette played Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Servette won 4-1.

Goztepe U-213 - 3Bursaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Goztepe U-21 - Bursaspor U-21

Goztepe U-21 played Bursaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Istanbulspor U-213 - 1Umraniyespor U-21Full TimeFT

Istanbulspor U-21 - Umraniyespor U-21

Istanbulspor U-21 played Umraniyespor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 14. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Istanbulspor U-21 won 3-1.

Bala Town1 - 1TNSFull TimeFT

Bala Town - TNS

Bala Town played TNS at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Caernarfon4 - 0AberystwythFull TimeFT

Caernarfon - Aberystwyth

Caernarfon played Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Caernarfon won 4-0.

Cardiff MU4 - 0LlanelliFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Llanelli

Cardiff MU played Llanelli at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cardiff MU won 4-0.

Carmarthen2 - 3Barry TownFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Barry Town

Carmarthen played Barry Town at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Barry Town won 2-3.

Cefn Druids1 - 2Connah's QNFull TimeFT

Cefn Druids - Connah's QN

Cefn Druids played Connah's QN at the Premier League of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Connah's QN won 1-2.

Bangor City5 - 2HolywellFull TimeFT

Bangor City - Holywell

Bangor City played Holywell at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Bangor City won 5-2.

Denbigh Town0 - 2RhylFull TimeFT

Denbigh Town - Rhyl

Denbigh Town played Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rhyl won 0-2.

Ton Pentre0 - 2Cambrian ClydachFull TimeFT

Ton Pentre - Cambrian Clydach

Ton Pentre played Cambrian Clydach at the Division 1 of Wales on December 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Cambrian Clydach won 0-2.

East RiffaAl Najma ManamaPostponedPst

East Riffa - Al Najma Manama

East Riffa are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14.

MalkiyaBudaiyaPostponedPst

Malkiya - Budaiya

Malkiya are playing Budaiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on December 14.

Goa5 - 1NorthEast UnitedFull TimeFT

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa played NorthEast United at the ISL of India on December 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 5-1.

Sanat Naft2 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Sanat Naft - Saipa

Sanat Naft played Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sanat Naft won 2-1.

Tractor Sazi1 - 2FooladFull TimeFT

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Foolad won 1-2.

Persepolis3 - 1Pars Jonoubi JamFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis played Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Persepolis won 3-1.

Salam ZghartaTripoli SCPostponedPst

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14.

Al Ansar Beirut4 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ansar Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ansar Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ansar Beirut won 4-0.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl NejmehPostponedPst

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 14.

Al Nasr Riyadh4 - 0Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 4-0.

Al Taawon3 - 0Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Feiha

Al Taawon played Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Taawon won 3-0.

Al Baten1 - 3Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Baten - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Baten played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 14. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 1-3.

Herafio Aleppo0 - 1HottinFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Hottin

Herafio Aleppo played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 0-1.

Jaish1 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Shorta

Jaish played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 1-0.

Karama0 - 1NawaeirFull TimeFT

Karama - Nawaeir

Karama played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nawaeir won 0-1.

Majd3 - 2Al SahelFull TimeFT

Majd - Al Sahel

Majd played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Majd won 3-2.

Taliya2 - 1WathbahFull TimeFT

Taliya - Wathbah

Taliya played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 2-1.

Teshrin0 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Ittihad

Teshrin played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wahda1 - 0JabalaFull TimeFT

Wahda - Jabala

Wahda played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on December 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wahda won 1-0.

Al Fujairah0 - 1Al Shabab DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Fujairah - Al Shabab Dubai

Al Fujairah played Al Shabab Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Shabab Dubai won 0-1.

Ittihad Kalba3 - 1Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl Dubai

Ittihad Kalba played Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Ittihad Kalba won 3-1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi3 - 1Al NasrFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Nasr

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 3-1.

Dibba Al Fujairah U-211 - 4Banni Yas U-21Full TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 - Banni Yas U-21

Dibba Al Fujairah U-21 played Banni Yas U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Banni Yas U-21 won 1-4.

Emirates U-211 - 2Al Sharjah U-21Full TimeFT

Emirates U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Emirates U-21 played Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:40 UTC. Al Sharjah U-21 won 1-2.

Al Dhafra U-211 - 0Ajman U-21Full TimeFT

Al Dhafra U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 played Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Dhafra U-21 won 1-0.

Al Wahda U-21Al Ain U-21PostponedPst

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Ain U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Ain U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 14.

Comunicaciones1 - 1Tristan SuarezFull TimeFT

Comunicaciones - Tristan Suarez

Comunicaciones played Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 14. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brisbane Roar FC2 - 4Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory

Brisbane Roar FC played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 14. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-4.

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners06:35

Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix are playing Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match will kick off 06:35 UTC.