Upcoming Fixtures
Sloboda-Gabela17:00Saturday

Sloboda - Gabela

Sloboda are playing Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zeljeznicar-Sloboda18:30September 26th

Zeljeznicar - Sloboda

Zeljeznicar are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Sloboda1 - 0Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT4 days ago

Sloboda - Celik Zenica

Sloboda played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloboda won 1-0.

Osijek1 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT10 days ago

Osijek - Sloboda

Osijek played Sloboda at the Club Friendlies of International on September 8. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Osijek won 1-0.

Mladost Doboj1 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT17 days ago

Mladost Doboj - Sloboda

Mladost Doboj played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 1-0.

Sloboda2 - 0RadnikFull TimeFT24 days ago

Sloboda - Radnik

Sloboda played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sloboda won 2-0.

Siroki Brijeg0 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFTa month ago

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sloboda1 - 0Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFTa month ago

Sloboda - Krupa na Vrbasu

Sloboda played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sloboda won 1-0.

Sloga Doboj0 - 1SlobodaFull TimeFTa month ago

Sloga Doboj - Sloboda

Sloga Doboj played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Sloboda0 - 1SarajevoFull TimeFTa month ago

Sloboda - Sarajevo

Sloboda played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 0-1.

FK Zvijezda1 - 1SlobodaFull TimeFT2 months ago

FK Zvijezda - Sloboda

FK Zvijezda played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sloboda0 - 1ZrinjskiFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sloboda - Zrinjski

Sloboda played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 0-1.

Sloboda2 - 1Velez M.Full TimeFT2 months ago

Sloboda - Velez M.

Sloboda played Velez M. at the Club Friendlies of International on July 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sloboda won 2-1.

Krsko2 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Krsko - Sloboda

Krsko played Sloboda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Krsko won 2-0.

Gorica0 - 2SlobodaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Gorica - Sloboda

Gorica played Sloboda at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sloboda won 0-2.

Borac BL2 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL played Sloboda at the Premier Liga, Relegation Group of Bosnia Herzegovina on May 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Borac BL won 2-0.

Sloboda2 - 3Mladost DobojFull TimeFT4 months ago

Sloboda - Mladost Doboj

Sloboda played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga, Relegation Group of Bosnia Herzegovina on May 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 2-3.

Celik Zenica0 - 2SlobodaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Celik Zenica - Sloboda

Celik Zenica played Sloboda at the Premier Liga, Relegation Group of Bosnia Herzegovina on May 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sloboda won 0-2.

Sloboda2 - 0VitezFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sloboda - Vitez

Sloboda played Vitez at the Premier Liga, Relegation Group of Bosnia Herzegovina on April 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sloboda won 2-0.

Sloboda1 - 2GabelaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sloboda - Gabela

Sloboda played Gabela at the Premier Liga, Relegation Group of Bosnia Herzegovina on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gabela won 1-2.

Sloboda1 - 4ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sloboda - Zeljeznicar

Sloboda played Zeljeznicar at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on April 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 1-4.

Zeljeznicar0 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Zeljeznicar - Sloboda

Zeljeznicar played Sloboda at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on April 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
Club Brugge-Borussia Dortmund19:00

Club Brugge - Borussia Dortmund

Club Brugge are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Monaco-Atletico Madrid19:00

Monaco - Atletico Madrid

Monaco are playing Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barcelona-PSV16:55

Barcelona - PSV

Barcelona are playing PSV at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Inter Milan-Tottenham Hotspur16:55

Inter Milan - Tottenham Hotspur

Inter Milan are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Crvena Zvezda-Napoli19:00

Crvena Zvezda - Napoli

Crvena Zvezda are playing Napoli at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Liverpool-PSG19:00

Liverpool - PSG

Liverpool are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Galatasaray-Lokomotiv19:00

Galatasaray - Lokomotiv

Galatasaray are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Schalke-Porto19:00

Schalke - Porto

Schalke are playing Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa-Rotherham18:45

Aston Villa - Rotherham

Aston Villa are playing Rotherham at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Derby County-Blackburn18:45

Derby County - Blackburn

Derby County are playing Blackburn at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town-Brentford18:45

Ipswich Town - Brentford

Ipswich Town are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Leeds-Preston NE18:45

Leeds - Preston NE

Leeds are playing Preston NE at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wigan-Hull City18:45

Wigan - Hull City

Wigan are playing Hull City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Stoke City-Swansea City19:00

Stoke City - Swansea City

Stoke City are playing Swansea City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

West Bromwich Albion-Bristol City19:00

West Bromwich Albion - Bristol City

West Bromwich Albion are playing Bristol City at the Championship of England on September 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dynamo Dresden-Hamburg16:30

Dynamo Dresden - Hamburg

Dynamo Dresden are playing Hamburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Notodden-Viking FK17:00

Notodden - Viking FK

Notodden are playing Viking FK at the 1. Division of Norway on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GAIS-Halmstad17:00

GAIS - Halmstad

GAIS are playing Halmstad at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Landskrona-Varberg17:00

Landskrona - Varberg

Landskrona are playing Varberg at the Superettan of Sweden on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shanghai SIPG2 - 1Guangzhou EvergrandeFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Guangzhou Evergrande

Shanghai SIPG played Guangzhou Evergrande at the Super League of China on September 18. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-1.

Free State Stars-Kaiser Chiefs17:30

Free State Stars - Kaiser Chiefs

Free State Stars are playing Kaiser Chiefs at the Premier League of South Africa on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Tucuman-Gremio00:45

Tucuman - Gremio

Tucuman are playing Gremio at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Pyunik-23 - 0ErebuniFull TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Erebuni

Pyunik-2 played Erebuni at the First division of Armenia on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pyunik-2 won 3-0.

Rapid-2-Team Wiener Linien17:00

Rapid-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Rapid-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bednja0 - 2Inter-ZapresicHalf TimeHT

Bednja - Inter-Zapresic

Bednja are playing Inter-Zapresic at the National cup of Croatia on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Inter-Zapresic is winning 0-2.

Slavia Praha W-Sparta Praha W16:30

Slavia Praha W - Sparta Praha W

Slavia Praha W are playing Sparta Praha W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olomouc U-216 - 0Ostrava U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Ostrava U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Ostrava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olomouc U-21 won 6-0.

Tarup-Paarup IF-Jammerbugt15:15

Tarup-Paarup IF - Jammerbugt

Tarup-Paarup IF are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on September 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Sutton Utd-Boreham18:45

Sutton Utd - Boreham

Sutton Utd are playing Boreham at the National League of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Chester-Kidderminster18:45

Chester - Kidderminster

Chester are playing Kidderminster at the National League North of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bristol Rovers-West Ham U-2318:45

Bristol Rovers - West Ham U-23

Bristol Rovers are playing West Ham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wimbledon-Swansea U-2318:45

Wimbledon - Swansea U-23

Wimbledon are playing Swansea U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Wycombe Wanderers-Fulham U-2318:45

Wycombe Wanderers - Fulham U-23

Wycombe Wanderers are playing Fulham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walton Casuals-Salisbury18:45

Walton Casuals - Salisbury

Walton Casuals are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Potters Bar Town-Worthing18:45

Potters Bar Town - Worthing

Potters Bar Town are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

WorthingPotters Bar TownPostponedPst

Worthing - Potters Bar Town

Worthing are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 18.

Alvechurch-Stourbridge18:45

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bedworth United-Banbury United18:45

Bedworth United - Banbury United

Bedworth United are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Kuressaare-Nomme Kalju15:00

Kuressaare - Nomme Kalju

Kuressaare are playing Nomme Kalju at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Trans Narva-Tammeka Tartu17:30

Trans Narva - Tammeka Tartu

Trans Narva are playing Tammeka Tartu at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

JS Hercules-KuFu-9815:30

JS Hercules - KuFu-98

JS Hercules are playing KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Borussia D-2-Wuppertaler17:30

Borussia D-2 - Wuppertaler

Borussia D-2 are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Heimstetten-Schalding-Heining17:00

Heimstetten - Schalding-Heining

Heimstetten are playing Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Schweinfurt-Buchbach17:00

Schweinfurt - Buchbach

Schweinfurt are playing Buchbach at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on September 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Imolese-Albinoleffe16:30

Imolese - Albinoleffe

Imolese are playing Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pordenone-Fano18:30

Pordenone - Fano

Pordenone are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Triestina-Vis Pesaro18:30

Triestina - Vis Pesaro

Triestina are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Matera-Rieti18:30

Matera - Rieti

Matera are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Trapani-Reggina18:30

Trapani - Reggina

Trapani are playing Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ViterbeseSicula LeonzioPostponedPst

Viterbese - Sicula Leonzio

Viterbese are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on September 18.

Helmond Sport-2-Dordrecht-216:30

Helmond Sport-2 - Dordrecht-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Dordrecht-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on September 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Flacra Moreni1 - 2Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Flacra Moreni - Chindia Targoviste

Flacra Moreni played Chindia Targoviste at the National Cup of Romania on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 1-2.

Rangers U-20-Dundee United U-2012:45

Rangers U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Rangers U-20 are playing Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on September 18. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Tatran Krasno0 - 1Zilina24'

Tatran Krasno - Zilina

Tatran Krasno are playing Zilina at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zilina is winning 0-1.

Barcelona U-192 - 1PSV U-19Full TimeFT

Barcelona U-19 - PSV U-19

Barcelona U-19 played PSV U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Barcelona U-19 won 2-1.

Inter U-191 - 1Tottenham U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Inter U-19 played Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Monaco U-190 - 2Atletico Madrid U-19Full TimeFT

Monaco U-19 - Atletico Madrid U-19

Monaco U-19 played Atletico Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid U-19 won 0-2.

Club Brugge U-190 - 0Borussia D. U-1923'

Club Brugge U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Club Brugge U-19 are playing Borussia D. U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crvena Zvezda U-191 - 1Napoli U-1924'

Crvena Zvezda U-19 - Napoli U-19

Crvena Zvezda U-19 are playing Napoli U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Galatasaray U-190 - 0Lokomotiv U-1924'

Galatasaray U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Galatasaray U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Liverpool U-192 - 0PSG U-1924'

Liverpool U-19 - PSG U-19

Liverpool U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Liverpool U-19 is winning 2-0.

Schalke U-190 - 0Porto U-1923'

Schalke U-19 - Porto U-19

Schalke U-19 are playing Porto U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on September 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Jazeera J.-Al Quwa Jawiya16:00

Al Jazeera J. - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Jazeera J. are playing Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tianjin Quanjian0 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Tianjin Quanjian - Kashima Antlers

Tianjin Quanjian played Kashima Antlers at the 1/4 finals of Asian Champions League on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 0-3.

Barito Putera1 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Barito Putera - Bali United

Barito Putera played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Persija1 - 0PSISFull TimeFT

Persija - PSIS

Persija played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 1-0.

Al-Khaleej-Al Orubah15:20

Al-Khaleej - Al Orubah

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Hajer-Al Mojzel15:20

Hajer - Al Mojzel

Hajer are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al-Kawkab-Al Jeel15:30

Al-Kawkab - Al Jeel

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Dhamk-Al-Washm15:45

Dhamk - Al-Washm

Dhamk are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Taee Hail-Abha15:50

Al Taee Hail - Abha

Al Taee Hail are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on September 18. The match will kick off 15:50 UTC.

Kokand-19121 - 0Qizilqum68'

Kokand-1912 - Qizilqum

Kokand-1912 are playing Qizilqum at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kokand-1912 is winning 1-0.

Pakhtakor-Lokomotiv Tashkent15:00

Pakhtakor - Lokomotiv Tashkent

Pakhtakor are playing Lokomotiv Tashkent at the National cup of Uzbekistan on September 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Da Nang0 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaFull TimeFT

Da Nang - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Da Nang played Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Than Quang Ninh2 - 2Song Lam Nghe An VinhFull TimeFT

Than Quang Ninh - Song Lam Nghe An Vinh

Than Quang Ninh played Song Lam Nghe An Vinh at the V-League of Vietnam on September 18. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Talaea El Geish1 - 0Ismaily SCHalf TimeHT

Talaea El Geish - Ismaily SC

Talaea El Geish are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and Talaea El Geish is winning 1-0.

Smouha-Zamalek16:00

Smouha - Zamalek

Smouha are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoEl GounahPostponedPst

Al Ahly Cairo - El Gounah

Al Ahly Cairo are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on September 18.

Hamilton City-CSC Mississauga00:00

Hamilton City - CSC Mississauga

Hamilton City are playing CSC Mississauga at the CSL of Canada on September 19. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

North Carolina W-Chicago Red Stars W01:00

North Carolina W - Chicago Red Stars W

North Carolina W are playing Chicago Red Stars W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on September 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Platense-Deportivo Moron00:05

Platense - Deportivo Moron

Platense are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Club Destroyers-Royal Pari22:15

Club Destroyers - Royal Pari

Club Destroyers are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Blooming-Sport Boys Warnes00:30

Blooming - Sport Boys Warnes

Blooming are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico GO-Juventude22:15

Atletico GO - Juventude

Atletico GO are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on September 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Londrina-Figueirense00:30

Londrina - Figueirense

Londrina are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa Fe Bogota-Millonarios00:45

Santa Fe Bogota - Millonarios

Santa Fe Bogota are playing Millonarios at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 19. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.