Upcoming Fixtures
Teplice U-21-Slavia Praha U-2109:00Sunday

Teplice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Teplice U-21 are playing Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 23. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Slavia Praha U-214 - 4Budejovice U-21Full TimeFT3 days ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 17. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Jablonec U-210 - 7Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT18 days ago

Jablonec U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Jablonec U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on September 2. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 0-7.

Slavia Praha U-211 - 2Liberec U-21Full TimeFT25 days ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Liberec U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Liberec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 1-2.

Hradec Kralove U-213 - 1Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFTa month ago

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hradec Kralove U-21 won 3-1.

Slavia Praha U-211 - 2Pribram U-21Full TimeFTa month ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Pribram U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Pribram U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-212 - 5Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFTa month ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 2-5.

Boleslav U-213 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Boleslav U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Boleslav U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on August 5. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boleslav U-21 won 3-2.

Slavia Praha U-213 - 2Plzen U-21Full TimeFT2 months ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Plzen U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 30. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 3-2.

Slavia Praha U-210 - 4ChrudimFull TimeFT2 months ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Chrudim

Slavia Praha U-21 played Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chrudim won 0-4.

Slavia Praha U-212 - 0Dukla Praha U-21Full TimeFT4 months ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Dukla Praha U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Dukla Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 2-0.

Jihlava U-210 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT4 months ago

Jihlava U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 0-2.

Slavia Praha U-211 - 2Budejovice U-21Full TimeFT4 months ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Budejovice U-21 won 1-2.

Slavia Praha U-210 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT4 months ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Trinec U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 7. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trinec U-21 won 0-1.

Brno U-211 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Brno U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Brno U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on May 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brno U-21 won 1-0.

Slavia Praha U-212 - 1Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Slavia Praha U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on April 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 2-1.

Plzen U-212 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Plzen U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Plzen U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on April 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-0.

Bohemians 1905 U-212 - 5Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT5 months ago

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on April 9. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 2-5.

Bohemians 1905 U-213 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT6 months ago

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 U-21 won 3-2.

Teplice U-212 - 0Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT7 months ago

Teplice U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Teplice U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on February 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Teplice U-21 won 2-0.

Hradec Kralove U-211 - 3Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT10 months ago

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on December 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-3.

Matchday Live
AEK Larnaca-Zurich19:00

AEK Larnaca - Zurich

AEK Larnaca are playing Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-Bayer Leverkusen19:00

Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen

Ludogorets are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celtic-Rosenborg19:00

Celtic - Rosenborg

Celtic are playing Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig-Salzburg19:00

RB Leipzig - Salzburg

RB Leipzig are playing Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Kobenhavn-Zenit19:00

FC Kobenhavn - Zenit

FC Kobenhavn are playing Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha-Bordeaux19:00

Slavia Praha - Bordeaux

Slavia Praha are playing Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-Fenerbahce19:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava-Anderlecht19:00

Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht

Spartak Trnava are playing Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal-Vorskla19:00

Arsenal - Vorskla

Arsenal are playing Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting-Qarabag19:00

Sporting - Qarabag

Sporting are playing Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dudelange-AC Milan19:00

Dudelange - AC Milan

Dudelange are playing AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olympiakos-Real Betis19:00

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Olympiakos are playing Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid-Spartak16:55

Rapid - Spartak

Rapid are playing Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Villarreal-Rangers16:55

Villarreal - Rangers

Villarreal are playing Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Lazio-Apollon Limassol16:55

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Lazio are playing Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Marseille-Eintracht Frankfurt16:55

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Marseille are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Besiktas-Sarpsborg16:55

Besiktas - Sarpsborg

Besiktas are playing Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Genk-Malmo FF16:55

Genk - Malmo FF

Genk are playing Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik-FK Krasnodar16:55

Akhisar Bld genclik - FK Krasnodar

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Sevilla-Standard16:55

Sevilla - Standard

Sevilla are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.-Astana16:55

Dynamo K. - Astana

Dynamo K. are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Rennais-Jablonec16:55

Rennais - Jablonec

Rennais are playing Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PAOK-Chelsea16:55

PAOK - Chelsea

PAOK are playing Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Vidi-BATE16:55

Vidi - BATE

Vidi are playing BATE at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Haka-KPV15:30

Haka - KPV

Haka are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jyvaskyla-KTP15:30

Jyvaskyla - KTP

Jyvaskyla are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San Jose Earthquakes3 - 4Atlanta UnitedFull TimeFT

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-4.

Seattle Sounders0 - 1Philadelphia UnionFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders played Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 0-1.

Colo Colo-Palmeiras00:45

Colo Colo - Palmeiras

Colo Colo are playing Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Artsakh0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh played Shirak at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Junior Sevan2 - 3LoriFull TimeFT

Junior Sevan - Lori

Junior Sevan played Lori at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lori won 2-3.

Yerevan1 - 4Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia

Yerevan played Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 1-4.

Everton W-Manchester City W18:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd W-Sheffield FC W18:00

Manchester Utd W - Sheffield FC W

Manchester Utd W are playing Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Elva-Flora-214:30

Elva - Flora-2

Elva are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Keila-Levadia-216:00

Keila - Levadia-2

Keila are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju-2-Santos Tartu16:00

Nomme Kalju-2 - Santos Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 are playing Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2-Welco Tartu16:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Welco Tartu

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23-Everton U-2318:00

Brighton U-23 - Everton U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boulogne-Avranches18:30

Boulogne - Avranches

Boulogne are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gardabani0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Gardabani - Shukura

Gardabani played Shukura at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Liakhvi2 - 5MetaFull TimeFT

Liakhvi - Meta

Liakhvi played Meta at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Meta won 2-5.

WIT Georgia-21 - 2GagraFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia-2 - Gagra

WIT Georgia-2 played Gagra at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gagra won 1-2.

Trakai-Palanga15:00

Trakai - Palanga

Trakai are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zejtun Corinthians-Santa Lucia17:00

Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sportul Snagov0 - 0UTA Arad19'

Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad

Sportul Snagov are playing UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpija-Triglav16:00

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija are playing Triglav at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Loja-River Melilla16:30

Loja - River Melilla

Loja are playing River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

IFK Hassleholm-Solvesborg17:00

IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborg

IFK Hassleholm are playing Solvesborg at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W0 - 1Hungary U-17 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W played Hungary U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hungary U-17 W won 0-1.

France U-17 W3 - 0FYR Macedonia U-17 WHalf TimeHT

France U-17 W - FYR Macedonia U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing FYR Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and France U-17 W is winning 3-0.

Metallurg Z.-Dnipro-116:00

Metallurg Z. - Dnipro-1

Metallurg Z. are playing Dnipro-1 at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lviv U-210 - 2Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Lviv U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 0-2.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 0Dalian TranscendenceFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence

Shanghai Shenxin played Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenxin won 1-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 0Al Sareeh22'

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein are playing Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Buqaa-That Ras16:30

Al-Buqaa - That Ras

Al-Buqaa are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SC-Al Khor SC14:55

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Shahaniya-Al Arabi SC Doha17:05

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Al Shabab Riyadh-Al Fateh15:30

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Taawon-Al Ittihad Jeddah15:45

Al Taawon - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taawon are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Hilal Riyadh-Al Baten17:45

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Baten

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Emirates1 - 0Dibba Al FujairahHalf TimeHT

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. It's half time and Emirates is winning 1-0.

Al Shabab Dubai1 - 1Al SharjahHalf TimeHT

Al Shabab Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Dubai are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi-Banni Yas16:15

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

USM Alger-Ain Mlila18:00

USM Alger - Ain Mlila

USM Alger are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vorkuta-Brantford Galaxy01:00

Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy

Vorkuta are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guabira-Bolivar19:00

Guabira - Bolivar

Guabira are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real Potosi-Oriente Petrolero22:15

Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Real Potosi are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Fluminense22:30

Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Bahia-Botafogo00:45

Bahia - Botafogo

Bahia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Hungary U-19 W0 - 4Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Hungary U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Hungary U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 W won 0-4.

Portugal U-19 W1 - 3Slovakia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Portugal U-19 W - Slovakia U-19 W

Portugal U-19 W played Slovakia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-19 W won 1-3.

Ireland U-174 - 1Turkey U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Turkey U-19

Ireland U-17 played Turkey U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 4-1.