Switzerland

Sion Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sion2 - 0Luzern14 days ago Full TimeFT

Sion - Luzern

Sion played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on December 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sion won 2-0.

Sion2 - 1Thun20 days ago Full TimeFT

Sion - Thun

Sion played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on November 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sion won 2-1.

Sion0 - 5SC Freiburga month ago Full TimeFT

Sion - SC Freiburg

Sion played SC Freiburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SC Freiburg won 0-5.

Zurich1 - 2Siona month ago Full TimeFT

Zurich - Sion

Zurich played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sion won 1-2.

Sion0 - 1St. Gallena month ago Full TimeFT

Sion - St. Gallen

Sion played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-1.

St. Gallen1 - 2Siona month ago After Extra TimeAET

St. Gallen - Sion

St. Gallen played Sion at the National Cup of Switzerland on November 1. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Sion won 1-2 in the extra time.

Young Boys3 - 2Sion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Young Boys - Sion

Young Boys played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on October 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Young Boys won 3-2.

Sion0 - 0Grasshoppers2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sion - Grasshoppers

Sion played Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Xamax1 - 1Sion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Xamax - Sion

Xamax played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern1 - 3Sion2 months ago Full TimeFT

Luzern - Sion

Luzern played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on September 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sion won 1-3.

Sion1 - 2Zurich3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sion - Zurich

Sion played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on September 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zurich won 1-2.

Thun4 - 1Sion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Thun - Sion

Thun played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Thun won 4-1.

Lausanne0 - 1Sion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Lausanne - Sion

Lausanne played Sion at the National Cup of Switzerland on September 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sion won 0-1.

Chiasso1 - 2Sion3 months ago Full TimeFT

Chiasso - Sion

Chiasso played Sion at the Club Friendlies of International on September 7. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Sion won 1-2.

Sion0 - 3Young Boys3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sion - Young Boys

Sion played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on September 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Young Boys won 0-3.

Grasshoppers2 - 1Sion4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Sion

Grasshoppers played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 2-1.

Koniz0 - 3Sion4 months ago Full TimeFT

Koniz - Sion

Koniz played Sion at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sion won 0-3.

Sion3 - 0Xamax4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sion - Xamax

Sion played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sion won 3-0.

Sion1 - 2Lugano5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sion - Lugano

Sion played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on July 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lugano won 1-2.

Sion2 - 0Inter Milan5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sion - Inter Milan

Sion played Inter Milan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sion won 2-0.

Matchday Live
Manchester City3 - 1EvertonFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Everton

Manchester City played Everton at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Manchester City won 3-1.

Crystal Palace1 - 0Leicester City56'

Crystal Palace - Leicester City

Crystal Palace are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crystal Palace is winning 1-0.

Huddersfield0 - 0Newcastle United55'

Huddersfield - Newcastle United

Huddersfield are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tottenham Hotspur0 - 0Burnley58'

Tottenham Hotspur - Burnley

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Watford2 - 0Cardiff City56'

Watford - Cardiff City

Watford are playing Cardiff City at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Watford is winning 2-0.

Wolves1 - 0Bournemouth55'

Wolves - Bournemouth

Wolves are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wolves is winning 1-0.

FulhamWest Ham United17:30

Fulham - West Ham United

Fulham are playing West Ham United at the Premier League of England on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Getafe1 - 0Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Getafe - Real Sociedad

Getafe played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Getafe won 1-0.

Real Valladolid0 - 2Atletico MadridHalf TimeHT

Real Valladolid - Atletico Madrid

Real Valladolid are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and Atletico Madrid is winning 0-2.

Real MadridRayo Vallecano17:30

Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano

Real Madrid are playing Rayo Vallecano at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EibarValencia19:45

Eibar - Valencia

Eibar are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Augsburg1 - 2Schalke84'

Augsburg - Schalke

Augsburg are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Schalke is winning 1-2.

Fortuna Dusseldorf2 - 0SC Freiburg86'

Fortuna Dusseldorf - SC Freiburg

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Fortuna Dusseldorf is winning 2-0.

Hannover0 - 4Bayern Munich86'

Hannover - Bayern Munich

Hannover are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Bayern Munich is winning 0-4.

Hoffenheim0 - 0Borussia Monchengladbach86'

Hoffenheim - Borussia Monchengladbach

Hoffenheim are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stuttgart2 - 1Hertha Berlin86'

Stuttgart - Hertha Berlin

Stuttgart are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Stuttgart is winning 2-1.

Borussia DortmundWerder Bremen17:30

Borussia Dortmund - Werder Bremen

Borussia Dortmund are playing Werder Bremen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Inter MilanUdinese17:00

Inter Milan - Udinese

Inter Milan are playing Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TorinoJuventus19:30

Torino - Juventus

Torino are playing Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

DijonPSGPostponedPst

Dijon - PSG

Dijon are playing PSG at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

AmiensAngersPostponedPst

Amiens - Angers

Amiens are playing Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

NantesMontpellierPostponedPst

Nantes - Montpellier

Nantes are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15.

ReimsStrasbourg19:00

Reims - Strasbourg

Reims are playing Strasbourg at the Ligue 1 of France on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ZwolleNAC17:30

Zwolle - NAC

Zwolle are playing NAC at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AZExcelsior18:45

AZ - Excelsior

AZ are playing Excelsior at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Heracles AlmeloPSV18:45

Heracles Almelo - PSV

Heracles Almelo are playing PSV at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

VitesseVV Venlo19:45

Vitesse - VV Venlo

Vitesse are playing VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kilmarnock1 - 0Dundee57'

Kilmarnock - Dundee

Kilmarnock are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kilmarnock is winning 1-0.

St. Johnstone0 - 2Motherwell58'

St. Johnstone - Motherwell

St. Johnstone are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Motherwell is winning 0-2.

St. Mirren1 - 1Aberdeen56'

St. Mirren - Aberdeen

St. Mirren are playing Aberdeen at the Premier League of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Boavista2 - 0Tondela44'

Boavista - Tondela

Boavista are playing Tondela at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Boavista is winning 2-0.

Chaves0 - 0Moreirense44'

Chaves - Moreirense

Chaves are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AvesGuimaraes18:00

Aves - Guimaraes

Aves are playing Guimaraes at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Santa ClaraPorto20:30

Santa Clara - Porto

Santa Clara are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Innsbruck0 - 0Wolfsberger AC14'

Innsbruck - Wolfsberger AC

Innsbruck are playing Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LASK Linz0 - 0Mattersburg15'

LASK Linz - Mattersburg

LASK Linz are playing Mattersburg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sturm0 - 0Admira14'

Sturm - Admira

Sturm are playing Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KortrijkClub Brugge17:00

Kortrijk - Club Brugge

Kortrijk are playing Club Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EupenMouscron19:00

Eupen - Mouscron

Eupen are playing Mouscron at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LokerenSint-Truiden19:00

Lokeren - Sint-Truiden

Lokeren are playing Sint-Truiden at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren19:30

Antwerp - Waasland-Beveren

Antwerp are playing Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vitosha Bistritsa1 - 1Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Cherno More

Vitosha Bistritsa played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv4 - 0Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Plovdiv won 4-0.

Beroe1 - 0Levski44'

Beroe - Levski

Beroe are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Beroe is winning 1-0.

OsijekInter-Zapresic14:00

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bohemians 19050 - 0LiberecFull TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Liberec

Bohemians 1905 played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Opava2 - 1BoleslavFull TimeFT

Opava - Boleslav

Opava played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Opava won 2-1.

Slovacko1 - 0Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Slovacko - Dukla Praha

Slovacko played Dukla Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slovacko won 1-0.

Teplice2 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Teplice - Zlin

Teplice played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Teplice won 2-1.

Pribram0 - 0Sparta Praha13'

Pribram - Sparta Praha

Pribram are playing Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Randers FC2 - 0Vejle53'

Randers FC - Vejle

Randers FC are playing Vejle at the Superliga of Denmark on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Randers FC is winning 2-0.

Aston Villa0 - 1Stoke City56'

Aston Villa - Stoke City

Aston Villa are playing Stoke City at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stoke City is winning 0-1.

Blackburn2 - 0Birmingham56'

Blackburn - Birmingham

Blackburn are playing Birmingham at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Blackburn is winning 2-0.

Bolton0 - 0Leeds55'

Bolton - Leeds

Bolton are playing Leeds at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hull City2 - 0Brentford56'

Hull City - Brentford

Hull City are playing Brentford at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hull City is winning 2-0.

Ipswich Town0 - 0Wigan55'

Ipswich Town - Wigan

Ipswich Town are playing Wigan at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Preston NE2 - 0Millwall54'

Preston NE - Millwall

Preston NE are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Preston NE is winning 2-0.

QPR1 - 1Middlesbrough56'

QPR - Middlesbrough

QPR are playing Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rotherham0 - 1Reading53'

Rotherham - Reading

Rotherham are playing Reading at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Reading is winning 0-1.

Swansea City0 - 0Sheffield Wed54'

Swansea City - Sheffield Wed

Swansea City are playing Sheffield Wed at the Championship of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bristol CityNorwich City17:30

Bristol City - Norwich City

Bristol City are playing Norwich City at the Championship of England on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Clermont0 - 0LensFull TimeFT

Clermont - Lens

Clermont played Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paderborn3 - 0Dynamo DresdenFull TimeFT

Paderborn - Dynamo Dresden

Paderborn played Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Paderborn won 3-0.

St. Pauli2 - 0Greuther FurthFull TimeFT

St. Pauli - Greuther Furth

St. Pauli played Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 2-0.

Union Berlin2 - 0BochumFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Bochum

Union Berlin played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-0.

Energie0 - 1Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Energie - Eintracht Braunschweig

Energie played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 0-1.

Hallescher FC0 - 3KarlsruherFull TimeFT

Hallescher FC - Karlsruher

Hallescher FC played Karlsruher at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlsruher won 0-3.

Hansa1 - 1AalenFull TimeFT

Hansa - Aalen

Hansa played Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Meppen0 - 1KaiserslauternFull TimeFT

Meppen - Kaiserslautern

Meppen played Kaiserslautern at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kaiserslautern won 0-1.

Preussen Munster0 - 2ZwickauFull TimeFT

Preussen Munster - Zwickau

Preussen Munster played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zwickau won 0-2.

Unterhaching1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Unterhaching - Osnabruck

Unterhaching played Osnabruck at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Giannina0 - 0PanioniosHalf TimeHT

Giannina - Panionios

Giannina are playing Panionios at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

ArisPanaitolikos17:00

Aris - Panaitolikos

Aris are playing Panaitolikos at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Asteras TripolisOFI17:30

Asteras Tripolis - OFI

Asteras Tripolis are playing OFI at the Super League of Greece on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ascoli Picchio1 - 1CittadellaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Cittadella

Ascoli Picchio played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Palermo1 - 1LivornoFull TimeFT

Palermo - Livorno

Palermo played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perugia1 - 1SpeziaFull TimeFT

Perugia - Spezia

Perugia played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CosenzaBenevento17:00

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Cracovia2 - 1Pogon Szczecin83'

Cracovia - Pogon Szczecin

Cracovia are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Cracovia is winning 2-1.

Gornik ZabrzeArka Gdynia17:00

Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia

Gornik Zabrze are playing Arka Gdynia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LegiaPiast Gliwice19:30

Legia - Piast Gliwice

Legia are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Voluntari1 - 1AstraFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Astra

Voluntari played Astra at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gaz Metan Medias0 - 2Hermannstadt54'

Gaz Metan Medias - Hermannstadt

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hermannstadt is winning 0-2.

Dinamo BUniversitatea Craiova18:00

Dinamo B - Universitatea Craiova

Dinamo B are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Mladost LucaniRadPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

Radnik Surdulica3 - 2Backa PalankaFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Backa Palanka

Radnik Surdulica played Backa Palanka at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 3-2.

ZemunDinamo VranjePostponedPst

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

CukarickiCrvena ZvezdaPostponedPst

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 15.

Granada CF0 - 0Oviedo58'

Granada CF - Oviedo

Granada CF are playing Oviedo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

NumanciaAlbacete17:00

Numancia - Albacete

Numancia are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reus DeportiuCordoba17:00

Reus Deportiu - Cordoba

Reus Deportiu are playing Cordoba at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sporting GijonMallorca19:00

Sporting Gijon - Mallorca

Sporting Gijon are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SionBasel18:00

Sion - Basel

Sion are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThunGrasshoppers18:00

Thun - Grasshoppers

Thun are playing Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup Sivasspor4 - 0AnkaragucuFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Ankaragucu

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Ankaragucu at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Demir Grup Sivasspor won 4-0.

Rizespor1 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Rizespor - Alanyaspor

Rizespor played Alanyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor3 - 2KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - Kasimpasa

Konyaspor played Kasimpasa at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Konyaspor won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir0 - 0Galatasaray13'

Istanbul Basaksehir - Galatasaray

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Galatasaray at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Afjet Afyonspor0 - 4ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Elazigspor

Afjet Afyonspor played Elazigspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Elazigspor won 0-4.

Genclerbirligi2 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Genclerbirligi - B.B. Gaziantep

Genclerbirligi played B.B. Gaziantep at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi won 2-1.

Balikesirspor2 - 1Demirspor AdanaFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Demirspor Adana

Balikesirspor played Demirspor Adana at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 2-1.

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor2 - 3DenizlisporFull TimeFT

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor - Denizlispor

Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor played Denizlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Denizlispor won 2-3.

Black Leopards Venda3 - 1AmaZulu DurbanFull TimeFT

Black Leopards Venda - AmaZulu Durban

Black Leopards Venda played AmaZulu Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Black Leopards Venda won 3-1.

SuperSport United0 - 0Maritzburg United14'

SuperSport United - Maritzburg United

SuperSport United are playing Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kashima Antlers3 - 2GuadalajaraFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Guadalajara

Kashima Antlers played Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 3-2.

EsperanceAl Ain16:30

Esperance - Al Ain

Esperance are playing Al Ain at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Laci2 - 1KF TiranaFull TimeFT

Laci - KF Tirana

Laci played KF Tirana at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 2-1.

Flamurtari0 - 0Kamza14'

Flamurtari - Kamza

Flamurtari are playing Kamza at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

UE Santa ColomaUE Santa Julia18:00

UE Santa Coloma - UE Santa Julia

UE Santa Coloma are playing UE Santa Julia at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lommel United0 - 0Roeselare14'

Lommel United - Roeselare

Lommel United are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TubizeWesterlo19:30

Tubize - Westerlo

Tubize are playing Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dessel SportFC Liege18:30

Dessel Sport - FC Liege

Dessel Sport are playing FC Liege at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

OudenaardeGeel18:30

Oudenaarde - Geel

Oudenaarde are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeinzeDender19:00

Deinze - Dender

Deinze are playing Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KnokkeRFC Seraing19:00

Knokke - RFC Seraing

Knokke are playing RFC Seraing at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenExcelsior Virton19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - Excelsior Virton

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing Excelsior Virton at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RWDMSporting Chatalet19:00

RWDM - Sporting Chatalet

RWDM are playing Sporting Chatalet at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist W0 - 7Genk WFull TimeFT

Heist W - Genk W

Heist W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Genk W won 0-7.

Doxa1 - 1AEL55'

Doxa - AEL

Doxa are playing AEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ermis Aradippou1 - 2Alki Oroklini15'

Ermis Aradippou - Alki Oroklini

Ermis Aradippou are playing Alki Oroklini at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alki Oroklini is winning 1-2.

AnorthosisPafos17:00

Anorthosis - Pafos

Anorthosis are playing Pafos at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AE Zakakiou3 - 3OnisillosFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Onisillos

AE Zakakiou played Onisillos at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Anagennisi Deryneia5 - 1Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Akritas Chloraka

Anagennisi Deryneia played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Anagennisi Deryneia won 5-1.

Aris Limassol2 - 0THOI LakatamiaFull TimeFT

Aris Limassol - THOI Lakatamia

Aris Limassol played THOI Lakatamia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aris Limassol won 2-0.

Asil Lyssi2 - 2Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Asil Lyssi - Olympiakos Nicosia

Asil Lyssi played Olympiakos Nicosia at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ethnikos Achnas2 - 1Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Ethnikos Achnas - Ayia Napa

Ethnikos Achnas played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ethnikos Achnas won 2-1.

Omonia Aradippou2 - 4PAEEKFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - PAEEK

Omonia Aradippou played PAEEK at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. PAEEK won 2-4.

Doncaster Rovers3 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Scunthorpe United

Doncaster Rovers played Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Doncaster Rovers won 3-0.

Barnsley0 - 1Portsmouth53'

Barnsley - Portsmouth

Barnsley are playing Portsmouth at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Portsmouth is winning 0-1.

Bradford2 - 0Walsall53'

Bradford - Walsall

Bradford are playing Walsall at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bradford is winning 2-0.

Charlton Athletic0 - 0Wimbledon47'

Charlton Athletic - Wimbledon

Charlton Athletic are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Coventry0 - 1Luton55'

Coventry - Luton

Coventry are playing Luton at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Luton is winning 0-1.

Fleetwood Town1 - 0Burton Albion55'

Fleetwood Town - Burton Albion

Fleetwood Town are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fleetwood Town is winning 1-0.

Gillingham0 - 2Wycombe Wanderers52'

Gillingham - Wycombe Wanderers

Gillingham are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wycombe Wanderers is winning 0-2.

Oxford United2 - 0Blackpool53'

Oxford United - Blackpool

Oxford United are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oxford United is winning 2-0.

Rochdale0 - 0Plymouth55'

Rochdale - Plymouth

Rochdale are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shrewsbury1 - 1Peterborough United57'

Shrewsbury - Peterborough United

Shrewsbury are playing Peterborough United at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Southend United2 - 0Accrington Stanley58'

Southend United - Accrington Stanley

Southend United are playing Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Southend United is winning 2-0.

Sunderland2 - 1Bristol Rovers55'

Sunderland - Bristol Rovers

Sunderland are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sunderland is winning 2-1.

Cambridge United0 - 0Yeovil Town55'

Cambridge United - Yeovil Town

Cambridge United are playing Yeovil Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Carlisle2 - 0Colchester55'

Carlisle - Colchester

Carlisle are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carlisle is winning 2-0.

Exeter1 - 0Crewe57'

Exeter - Crewe

Exeter are playing Crewe at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Exeter is winning 1-0.

Forest Green0 - 0Mansfield Town53'

Forest Green - Mansfield Town

Forest Green are playing Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Grimsby1 - 1Swindon Town58'

Grimsby - Swindon Town

Grimsby are playing Swindon Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lincoln City3 - 0Morecambe51'

Lincoln City - Morecambe

Lincoln City are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lincoln City is winning 3-0.

Macclesfield Town1 - 0Crawley Town49'

Macclesfield Town - Crawley Town

Macclesfield Town are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Macclesfield Town is winning 1-0.

Northampton1 - 0Stevenage53'

Northampton - Stevenage

Northampton are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Northampton is winning 1-0.

Notts County2 - 1Tranmere Rovers54'

Notts County - Tranmere Rovers

Notts County are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Notts County is winning 2-1.

Oldham Athletic3 - 2Bury57'

Oldham Athletic - Bury

Oldham Athletic are playing Bury at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oldham Athletic is winning 3-2.

Port Vale1 - 1Cheltenham Town54'

Port Vale - Cheltenham Town

Port Vale are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

West Ham U-232 - 4Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Brighton U-23

West Ham U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-4.

Manchester City U-231 - 1Tottenham U-2354'

Manchester City U-23 - Tottenham U-23

Manchester City U-23 are playing Tottenham U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hampton and Richmond2 - 0Welling United54'

Hampton and Richmond - Welling United

Hampton and Richmond are playing Welling United at the National League South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hampton and Richmond is winning 2-0.

Chorley1 - 1Darlington55'

Chorley - Darlington

Chorley are playing Darlington at the National League North of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Aldershot2 - 1Bedford Town56'

Aldershot - Bedford Town

Aldershot are playing Bedford Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aldershot is winning 2-1.

Altrincham0 - 1Stockport55'

Altrincham - Stockport

Altrincham are playing Stockport at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stockport is winning 0-1.

Barnet3 - 1BathHalf TimeHT

Barnet - Bath

Barnet are playing Bath at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Barnet is winning 3-1.

Barrow0 - 1Halifax55'

Barrow - Halifax

Barrow are playing Halifax at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Halifax is winning 0-1.

Biggleswade Town1 - 1Wealdstone53'

Biggleswade Town - Wealdstone

Biggleswade Town are playing Wealdstone at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Boreham0 - 1Torquay54'

Boreham - Torquay

Boreham are playing Torquay at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Torquay is winning 0-1.

Brackley1 - 0Hayes and Yeading55'

Brackley - Hayes and Yeading

Brackley are playing Hayes and Yeading at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brackley is winning 1-0.

Bromley0 - 1Sutton Utd53'

Bromley - Sutton Utd

Bromley are playing Sutton Utd at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sutton Utd is winning 0-1.

Carshalton Athletic0 - 0Dorking Wanderers55'

Carshalton Athletic - Dorking Wanderers

Carshalton Athletic are playing Dorking Wanderers at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chesterfield2 - 0Basford United55'

Chesterfield - Basford United

Chesterfield are playing Basford United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Chesterfield is winning 2-0.

Dover0 - 1Havant and Waterlooville56'

Dover - Havant and Waterlooville

Dover are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Havant and Waterlooville is winning 0-1.

Eastbourne Borough0 - 2Dorchester56'

Eastbourne Borough - Dorchester

Eastbourne Borough are playing Dorchester at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dorchester is winning 0-2.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 1Dagenham and Redbridge56'

Ebbsfleet Utd - Dagenham and Redbridge

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Dagenham and Redbridge at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dagenham and Redbridge is winning 0-1.

Fylde3 - 0Stratford Town56'

Fylde - Stratford Town

Fylde are playing Stratford Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fylde is winning 3-0.

Harrogate Town1 - 1York City53'

Harrogate Town - York City

Harrogate Town are playing York City at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hemel0 - 0Eastleigh56'

Hemel - Eastleigh

Hemel are playing Eastleigh at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hereford1 - 1Billericay55'

Hereford - Billericay

Hereford are playing Billericay at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Lancaster0 - 1Blyth Spartans58'

Lancaster - Blyth Spartans

Lancaster are playing Blyth Spartans at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Blyth Spartans is winning 0-1.

Leamington0 - 0Hartlepool58'

Leamington - Hartlepool

Leamington are playing Hartlepool at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leyton Orient2 - 0Beaconsfield Town58'

Leyton Orient - Beaconsfield Town

Leyton Orient are playing Beaconsfield Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leyton Orient is winning 2-0.

Maidenhead Utd0 - 1Oxford City56'

Maidenhead Utd - Oxford City

Maidenhead Utd are playing Oxford City at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oxford City is winning 0-1.

Salford CityGatesheadPostponedPst

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City are playing Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

SalisburyBraintree TownPostponedPst

Salisbury - Braintree Town

Salisbury are playing Braintree Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

Southport0 - 1Solihull Moors56'

Southport - Solihull Moors

Southport are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Solihull Moors is winning 0-1.

Spennymoor Town2 - 0Barwell55'

Spennymoor Town - Barwell

Spennymoor Town are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Spennymoor Town is winning 2-0.

Telford United1 - 1Farsley54'

Telford United - Farsley

Telford United are playing Farsley at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Truro City2 - 0Weston-super-Mare52'

Truro City - Weston-super-Mare

Truro City are playing Weston-super-Mare at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Truro City is winning 2-0.

WeymouthNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Weymouth - Needham Market

Weymouth are playing Needham Market at the FA Trophy of England on December 15.

Wingate and Finchley1 - 0Dulwich Hamlet54'

Wingate and Finchley - Dulwich Hamlet

Wingate and Finchley are playing Dulwich Hamlet at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wingate and Finchley is winning 1-0.

Woking0 - 0Maidstone Utd56'

Woking - Maidstone Utd

Woking are playing Maidstone Utd at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Workington0 - 0Ramsbottom United55'

Workington - Ramsbottom United

Workington are playing Ramsbottom United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wrexham3 - 0Boston United55'

Wrexham - Boston United

Wrexham are playing Boston United at the FA Trophy of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Wrexham is winning 3-0.

Dorchester TownFarnboroughPostponedPst

Dorchester Town - Farnborough

Dorchester Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Frome Town1 - 0Staines Town59'

Frome Town - Staines Town

Frome Town are playing Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Frome Town is winning 1-0.

Harrow Borough0 - 0Merthyr T59'

Harrow Borough - Merthyr T

Harrow Borough are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hartley Wintney0 - 0Taunton Town59'

Hartley Wintney - Taunton Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

HendonWeymouthPostponedPst

Hendon - Weymouth

Hendon are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Kings Langley2 - 1Farnborough59'

Kings Langley - Farnborough

Kings Langley are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kings Langley is winning 2-1.

Kings LangleySalisburyPostponedPst

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Poole TownChesham UnitedPostponedPst

Poole Town - Chesham United

Poole Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Swindon Supermarine2 - 2Basingstoke Town59'

Swindon Supermarine - Basingstoke Town

Swindon Supermarine are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Tiverton TownGosport BoroughPostponedPst

Tiverton Town - Gosport Borough

Tiverton Town are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Walton CasualsHendon15:00

Walton Casuals - Hendon

Walton Casuals are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsBeaconsfield TownPostponedPst

Walton Casuals - Beaconsfield Town

Walton Casuals are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Wimborne TownMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Wimborne Town - Metropolitan Police

Wimborne Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 15.

Brightlingsea Regent4 - 1Corinthian-Casuals59'

Brightlingsea Regent - Corinthian-Casuals

Brightlingsea Regent are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brightlingsea Regent is winning 4-1.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurchPostponedPst

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Dorking WanderersEnfield TownPostponedPst

Dorking Wanderers - Enfield Town

Dorking Wanderers are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Folkestone Invicta2 - 0Bishops Stortford59'

Folkestone Invicta - Bishops Stortford

Folkestone Invicta are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Folkestone Invicta is winning 2-0.

Harlow Town0 - 1Leatherhead59'

Harlow Town - Leatherhead

Harlow Town are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leatherhead is winning 0-1.

Kingstonian4 - 1Bognor Regis Town59'

Kingstonian - Bognor Regis Town

Kingstonian are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kingstonian is winning 4-1.

LewesMargateSuspendedSsp

Lewes - Margate

Lewes are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Potters Bar Town0 - 0Merstham59'

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill TownSuspendedSsp

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15.

Worthing0 - 1Haringey Borough59'

Worthing - Haringey Borough

Worthing are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Haringey Borough is winning 0-1.

Bamber BridgeLancasterPostponedPst

Bamber Bridge - Lancaster

Bamber Bridge are playing Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Basford UnitedBuxtonPostponedPst

Basford United - Buxton

Basford United are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

GainsboroughFarsleyPostponedPst

Gainsborough - Farsley

Gainsborough are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Gainsborough0 - 1Buxton59'

Gainsborough - Buxton

Gainsborough are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Buxton is winning 0-1.

Hyde1 - 1Nantwich59'

Hyde - Nantwich

Hyde are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Marine2 - 1Witton Albion59'

Marine - Witton Albion

Marine are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Marine is winning 2-1.

Mickleover Sports0 - 1Grantham Town59'

Mickleover Sports - Grantham Town

Mickleover Sports are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Grantham Town is winning 0-1.

South Shields1 - 2Stalybridge59'

South Shields - Stalybridge

South Shields are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stalybridge is winning 1-2.

Stafford Rangers2 - 1Hednesford Town59'

Stafford Rangers - Hednesford Town

Stafford Rangers are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stafford Rangers is winning 2-1.

Whitby Town1 - 1Matlock Town59'

Whitby Town - Matlock Town

Whitby Town are playing Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

WorkingtonWarrington TownPostponedPst

Workington - Warrington Town

Workington are playing Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on December 15.

Banbury United1 - 0Kettering59'

Banbury United - Kettering

Banbury United are playing Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Banbury United is winning 1-0.

BarwellSt Ives TownPostponedPst

Barwell - St Ives Town

Barwell are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Bedworth United2 - 0Leiston59'

Bedworth United - Leiston

Bedworth United are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bedworth United is winning 2-0.

Biggleswade TownSt Neots TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - St Neots Town

Biggleswade Town are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Hitchin Town2 - 1Halesowen Town59'

Hitchin Town - Halesowen Town

Hitchin Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hitchin Town is winning 2-1.

Kings Lynn Town2 - 0Rushall Olympic59'

Kings Lynn Town - Rushall Olympic

Kings Lynn Town are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Kings Lynn Town is winning 2-0.

Lowestoft Town1 - 0Alvechurch59'

Lowestoft Town - Alvechurch

Lowestoft Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lowestoft Town is winning 1-0.

Redditch United1 - 1Royston Town59'

Redditch United - Royston Town

Redditch United are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford TownPostponedPst

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Stourbridge2 - 1Coalville Town59'

Stourbridge - Coalville Town

Stourbridge are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stourbridge is winning 2-1.

TamworthNeedham MarketPostponedPst

Tamworth - Needham Market

Tamworth are playing Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 15.

Jura SudToulon15:00

Jura Sud - Toulon

Jura Sud are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AnnecyLyon-217:00

Annecy - Lyon-2

Annecy are playing Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChasselayFrejus17:00

Chasselay - Frejus

Chasselay are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HyeresSaint-Priest17:00

Hyeres - Saint-Priest

Hyeres are playing Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Marseille-2Martigues17:00

Marseille-2 - Martigues

Marseille-2 are playing Martigues at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Monaco-2Consolat Marseille17:00

Monaco-2 - Consolat Marseille

Monaco-2 are playing Consolat Marseille at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PontarlierMarseille Endoume17:00

Pontarlier - Marseille Endoume

Pontarlier are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nice-2Grasse18:00

Nice-2 - Grasse

Nice-2 are playing Grasse at the National 2, Group A of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andrezieux BoutheonColomiers15:00

Andrezieux Boutheon - Colomiers

Andrezieux Boutheon are playing Colomiers at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneBordeaux-2PostponedPst

Le Puy Auvergne - Bordeaux-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Bordeaux-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15.

BloisSaint-Etienne-217:00

Blois - Saint-Etienne-2

Blois are playing Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoulinsSt Pryve17:00

Moulins - St Pryve

Moulins are playing St Pryve at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nimes-2Les Herbiers17:00

Nimes-2 - Les Herbiers

Nimes-2 are playing Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade BordelaisRomorantin17:00

Stade Bordelais - Romorantin

Stade Bordelais are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TrelissacSete17:00

Trelissac - Sete

Trelissac are playing Sete at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Stade MontoisBergerac18:00

Stade Montois - Bergerac

Stade Montois are playing Bergerac at the National 2, Group B of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OisselNantes-213:30

Oissel - Nantes-2

Oissel are playing Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSG-2Le Havre-215:00

PSG-2 - Le Havre-2

PSG-2 are playing Le Havre-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitreFuriani-Agliani15:00

Vitre - Furiani-Agliani

Vitre are playing Furiani-Agliani at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoStade Briochin16:30

Bastia-Borgo - Stade Briochin

Bastia-Borgo are playing Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GranvillePoissy17:00

Granville - Poissy

Granville are playing Poissy at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MantesVannes17:00

Mantes - Vannes

Mantes are playing Vannes at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Boulogne-BillancourtChartres18:00

Boulogne-Billancourt - Chartres

Boulogne-Billancourt are playing Chartres at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Lorient-2Saint-Malo18:00

Lorient-2 - Saint-Malo

Lorient-2 are playing Saint-Malo at the National 2, Group C of France on December 15. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Reims-2Haguenau16:00

Reims-2 - Haguenau

Reims-2 are playing Haguenau at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SchiltigheimSedan16:00

Schiltigheim - Sedan

Schiltigheim are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ArrasLille-2PostponedPst

Arras - Lille-2

Arras are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15.

BobignySt. Maur Lusi17:00

Bobigny - St. Maur Lusi

Bobigny are playing St. Maur Lusi at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CreteilFeignies17:00

Creteil - Feignies

Creteil are playing Feignies at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EpinalLens-217:00

Epinal - Lens-2

Epinal are playing Lens-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Iris CroixFleury-Merogis17:00

Iris Croix - Fleury-Merogis

Iris Croix are playing Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sainte GenevieveBelfort17:00

Sainte Genevieve - Belfort

Sainte Genevieve are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group D of France on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Fleury W4 - 1Lille WFull TimeFT

Fleury W - Lille W

Fleury W played Lille W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleury W won 4-1.

Guingamp W0 - 1Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - Bordeaux W

Guingamp W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bordeaux W won 0-1.

Rodez WParis W13:30

Rodez W - Paris W

Rodez W are playing Paris W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Soyaux WDijon W13:30

Soyaux W - Dijon W

Soyaux W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 15. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sioni3 - 0GagraFull TimeFT

Sioni - Gagra

Sioni played Gagra at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sioni won 3-0.

WIT Georgia4 - 0SamtrediaFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Samtredia

WIT Georgia played Samtredia at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. WIT Georgia won 4-0.

Bonner SCHerkenrathPostponedPst

Bonner SC - Herkenrath

Bonner SC are playing Herkenrath at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-22 - 2Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - Borussia M-2

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kaan-MarienbornSV LippstadtPostponedPst

Kaan-Marienborn - SV Lippstadt

Kaan-Marienborn are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Koln-21 - 0EssenFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - Essen

Koln-2 played Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koln-2 won 1-0.

Rodinghausen6 - 0StraelenFull TimeFT

Rodinghausen - Straelen

Rodinghausen played Straelen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rodinghausen won 6-0.

Wattenscheid3 - 0Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Viktoria Koln

Wattenscheid played Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wattenscheid won 3-0.

WiedenbruckAlemannia AachenPostponedPst

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15.

Wuppertaler1 - 2VerlFull TimeFT

Wuppertaler - Verl

Wuppertaler played Verl at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Verl won 1-2.

Oberhausen1 - 1Borussia D-286'

Oberhausen - Borussia D-2

Oberhausen are playing Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Essen U-191 - 3Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Essen U-19 - Koln U-19

Essen U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 1-3.

St. Pauli U-190 - 2RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

St. Pauli U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

St. Pauli U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-2.

Freiburg U-193 - 1Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Freiburg U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Freiburg U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Freiburg U-19 won 3-1.

Schalke-23 - 1Westfalia HerneFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Westfalia Herne

Schalke-2 played Westfalia Herne at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 3-1.

Hammer SpVgAhlenPostponedPst

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 15.

SSVg Velbert3 - 1HildenFull TimeFT

SSVg Velbert - Hilden

SSVg Velbert played Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 3-1.

SW Essen0 - 2Union NettetalFull TimeFT

SW Essen - Union Nettetal

SW Essen played Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Union Nettetal won 0-2.

Kleve3 - 11880 DusseldorfFull TimeFT

Kleve - 1880 Dusseldorf

Kleve played 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kleve won 3-1.

Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldMonheim15:00

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld - Monheim

Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld are playing Monheim at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SF Baumberg2 - 0Homberg54'

SF Baumberg - Homberg

SF Baumberg are playing Homberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and SF Baumberg is winning 2-0.

FSV Duisburg0 - 1FC Bocholt13'

FSV Duisburg - FC Bocholt

FSV Duisburg are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and FC Bocholt is winning 0-1.

Meerbusch0 - 0Schonnebeck13'

Meerbusch - Schonnebeck

Meerbusch are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Duren Merzenich0 - 0Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Duren Merzenich played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Apollon U-200 - 2Xanthi U-20Full TimeFT

Apollon U-20 - Xanthi U-20

Apollon U-20 played Xanthi U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Xanthi U-20 won 0-2.

Giannina U-203 - 0Panionios U-20Full TimeFT

Giannina U-20 - Panionios U-20

Giannina U-20 played Panionios U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. Giannina U-20 won 3-0.

Olympiakos U-202 - 0Lamia U-20Full TimeFT

Olympiakos U-20 - Lamia U-20

Olympiakos U-20 played Lamia U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olympiakos U-20 won 2-0.

Aris U-201 - 0Panaitolikos U-20Full TimeFT

Aris U-20 - Panaitolikos U-20

Aris U-20 played Panaitolikos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aris U-20 won 1-0.

Haladas0 - 0Debrecen13'

Haladas - Debrecen

Haladas are playing Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Paks0 - 0Diosgyor15'

Paks - Diosgyor

Paks are playing Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Puskas0 - 0Mezokovesd15'

Puskas - Mezokovesd

Puskas are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Varda0 - 0MTK13'

Varda - MTK

Varda are playing MTK at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

HonvedUjpest18:30

Honved - Ujpest

Honved are playing Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hapoel Tel Aviv1 - 1Hapoel HaderaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Tel Aviv played Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Raanana0 - 0Bnei Sakhnin13'

Hapoel Raanana - Bnei Sakhnin

Hapoel Raanana are playing Bnei Sakhnin at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Haifa16:15

Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Haifa

Maccabi Netanya are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaIroni Kiryat Shmona18:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Ironi Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Ironi Kiryat Shmona at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 15. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pordenone1 - 0Gubbio44'

Pordenone - Gubbio

Pordenone are playing Gubbio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Pordenone is winning 1-0.

Triestina0 - 0Feralpi Salo44'

Triestina - Feralpi Salo

Triestina are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Virtus Verona1 - 0Fano44'

Virtus Verona - Fano

Virtus Verona are playing Fano at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Virtus Verona is winning 1-0.

ImoleseFermana17:30

Imolese - Fermana

Imolese are playing Fermana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SambenedetteseRimini17:30

Sambenedettese - Rimini

Sambenedettese are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MonzaAlbinoleffe19:30

Monza - Albinoleffe

Monza are playing Albinoleffe at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroTeramo19:30

Vis Pesaro - Teramo

Vis Pesaro are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

VicenzaRavenna19:45

Vicenza - Ravenna

Vicenza are playing Ravenna at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Atalanta U-193 - 3Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Atalanta U-19 - Torino U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Inter U-191 - 0Chievo U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Chievo U-19

Inter U-19 played Chievo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 1-0.

Fiorentina U-193 - 1Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Fiorentina U-19 - Genoa U-19

Fiorentina U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fiorentina U-19 won 3-1.

Sampdoria U-191 - 0Palermo U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Palermo U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Palermo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 1-0.

Sassuolo U-191 - 1Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Sassuolo U-19 - Napoli U-19

Sassuolo U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juventus U-190 - 0Udinese U-1913'

Juventus U-19 - Udinese U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mosta2 - 0Qormi FCFull TimeFT

Mosta - Qormi FC

Mosta played Qormi FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mosta won 2-0.

Pieta Hotspurs0 - 0Sliema Wanderers FCHalf TimeHT

Pieta Hotspurs - Sliema Wanderers FC

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Sliema Wanderers FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Swieqi United2 - 2Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Swieqi United - Santa Lucia

Swieqi United played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC Marsa0 - 1Zejtun CorinthiansHalf TimeHT

FC Marsa - Zejtun Corinthians

FC Marsa are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and Zejtun Corinthians is winning 0-1.

AFC0 - 0KatwijkFull TimeFT

AFC - Katwijk

AFC played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Koninklijke HFC4 - 0GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - GVVV Veenendaal

Koninklijke HFC played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 4-0.

Excelsior M.5 - 2LiendenFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Lienden

Excelsior M. played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 5-2.

Scheveningen1 - 1Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

Scheveningen - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Scheveningen played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almere City-22 - 1Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Kozakken Boys

Almere City-2 played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Almere City-2 won 2-1.

IJsselmeervogels4 - 1Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - Rijnsburgse Boys

IJsselmeervogels played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 4-1.

HHC0 - 3Vitesse-284'

HHC - Vitesse-2

HHC are playing Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Vitesse-2 is winning 0-3.

VVSB1 - 3Barendrecht84'

VVSB - Barendrecht

VVSB are playing Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Barendrecht is winning 1-3.

De Treffers/KegroSpakenburg17:00

De Treffers/Kegro - Spakenburg

De Treffers/Kegro are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Newry CityLinfield FCPostponedPst

Newry City - Linfield FC

Newry City are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Ards1 - 3Cliftonville57'

Ards - Cliftonville

Ards are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cliftonville is winning 1-3.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FCPostponedPst

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Crusaders FC1 - 0Dungannon Swifts58'

Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts

Crusaders FC are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crusaders FC is winning 1-0.

Glentoran FCWarrenpoint TownPostponedPst

Glentoran FC - Warrenpoint Town

Glentoran FC are playing Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on December 15.

LoughgallCarrick Ranger14:00

Loughgall - Carrick Ranger

Loughgall are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIH-W WeldersPostponedPst

PSNI - H-W Welders

PSNI are playing H-W Welders at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Ballinamallard UnitedLarne FC15:00

Ballinamallard United - Larne FC

Ballinamallard United are playing Larne FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ballyclare ComradesPortadown15:00

Ballyclare Comrades - Portadown

Ballyclare Comrades are playing Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FCKnockbredaPostponedPst

Dundela FC - Knockbreda

Dundela FC are playing Knockbreda at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15.

Limavady UnitedDergview15:00

Limavady United - Dergview

Limavady United are playing Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pacos de Ferreira0 - 1Porto-2Full TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Porto-2

Pacos de Ferreira played Porto-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Porto-2 won 0-1.

CD Mafra0 - 0Leixoes56'

CD Mafra - Leixoes

CD Mafra are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Varzim2 - 3Penafiel57'

Varzim - Penafiel

Varzim are playing Penafiel at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Penafiel is winning 2-3.

Benfica-2Oliveirense17:00

Benfica-2 - Oliveirense

Benfica-2 are playing Oliveirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ayr United3 - 3Ross County58'

Ayr United - Ross County

Ayr United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Falkirk0 - 0Greenock Morton58'

Falkirk - Greenock Morton

Falkirk are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Inverness C.T1 - 0Dundee United62'

Inverness C.T - Dundee United

Inverness C.T are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inverness C.T is winning 1-0.

Partick Thistle2 - 1Alloa Athletic56'

Partick Thistle - Alloa Athletic

Partick Thistle are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Partick Thistle is winning 2-1.

Queen of the South0 - 0Dunfermline58'

Queen of the South - Dunfermline

Queen of the South are playing Dunfermline at the Championship of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Airdrieonians0 - 1Arbroath58'

Airdrieonians - Arbroath

Airdrieonians are playing Arbroath at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arbroath is winning 0-1.

Forfar Athletic1 - 1Montrose60'

Forfar Athletic - Montrose

Forfar Athletic are playing Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Raith Rovers1 - 2Dumbarton71'

Raith Rovers - Dumbarton

Raith Rovers are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dumbarton is winning 1-2.

Stenhousemuir0 - 1East Fife56'

Stenhousemuir - East Fife

Stenhousemuir are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and East Fife is winning 0-1.

StranraerBrechin CityPostponedPst

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on December 15.

Clyde0 - 0Annan Athletic56'

Clyde - Annan Athletic

Clyde are playing Annan Athletic at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Edinburgh City1 - 0Elgin City56'

Edinburgh City - Elgin City

Edinburgh City are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Edinburgh City is winning 1-0.

PeterheadCowdenbeathPostponedPst

Peterhead - Cowdenbeath

Peterhead are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 15.

PonferradinaCelta-217:00

Ponferradina - Celta-2

Ponferradina are playing Celta-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Leioa0 - 0Durango58'

Leioa - Durango

Leioa are playing Durango at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Amorebieta1 - 0Barakaldo44'

Amorebieta - Barakaldo

Amorebieta are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Amorebieta is winning 1-0.

Athletic-20 - 1Calahorra15'

Athletic-2 - Calahorra

Athletic-2 are playing Calahorra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Calahorra is winning 0-1.

Peralada2 - 1Castellon60'

Peralada - Castellon

Peralada are playing Castellon at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Peralada is winning 2-1.

Villarreal-21 - 0Levante-258'

Villarreal-2 - Levante-2

Villarreal-2 are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Villarreal-2 is winning 1-0.

Barcelona-2Lleida Esportiu17:00

Barcelona-2 - Lleida Esportiu

Barcelona-2 are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levante W2 - 0Athletic WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Athletic W

Levante W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Levante W won 2-0.

Rayo Vallecano W1 - 1Valencia WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Valencia W

Rayo Vallecano W played Valencia W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona W2 - 0Logrono WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Logrono W

Barcelona W played Logrono W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 2-0.

UD OurenseArenteiro17:30

UD Ourense - Arenteiro

UD Ourense are playing Arenteiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoRibamontan al Mar14:30

Cultural Guarnizo - Ribamontan al Mar

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SamanoTropezon14:30

Samano - Tropezon

Samano are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TorinaTextil Escudo14:30

Torina - Textil Escudo

Torina are playing Textil Escudo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

EscobedoSolares14:45

Escobedo - Solares

Escobedo are playing Solares at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

BezanaVimenor16:00

Bezana - Vimenor

Bezana are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LaredoCD Naval16:00

Laredo - CD Naval

Laredo are playing CD Naval at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rinconeda PolancoBarreda16:00

Rinconeda Polanco - Barreda

Rinconeda Polanco are playing Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RevillaAtletico Albericia17:30

Revilla - Atletico Albericia

Revilla are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Beasain1 - 0San Ignacio15'

Beasain - San Ignacio

Beasain are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and Beasain is winning 1-0.

Lagun OnakPasaia KE16:00

Lagun Onak - Pasaia KE

Lagun Onak are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZamudioSodupe16:00

Zamudio - Sodupe

Zamudio are playing Sodupe at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DeustoOrdizia16:45

Deusto - Ordizia

Deusto are playing Ordizia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

BalmasedaClub Bermeo17:00

Balmaseda - Club Bermeo

Balmaseda are playing Club Bermeo at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad-3Amurrio17:00

Real Sociedad-3 - Amurrio

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Amurrio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SomorrostroSantutxu17:00

Somorrostro - Santutxu

Somorrostro are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AscoTerrassa16:00

Asco - Terrassa

Asco are playing Terrassa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SantfeliuencSan Cristobal17:00

Santfeliuenc - San Cristobal

Santfeliuenc are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HospitaletSantboia17:30

Hospitalet - Santboia

Hospitalet are playing Santboia at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atzeneta1 - 0Orihuela CFHalf TimeHT

Atzeneta - Orihuela CF

Atzeneta are playing Orihuela CF at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and Atzeneta is winning 1-0.

SaguntinoJove Espanol16:30

Saguntino - Jove Espanol

Saguntino are playing Jove Espanol at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VilamarxantSilla17:00

Vilamarxant - Silla

Vilamarxant are playing Silla at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Roda FCAcero17:30

Roda FC - Acero

Roda FC are playing Acero at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 0Pozuelo Alarcon44'

San Fernardo de Henares - Pozuelo Alarcon

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Pozuelo Alarcon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and San Fernardo de Henares is winning 1-0.

BriviescaLa Virgen del Camino14:45

Briviesca - La Virgen del Camino

Briviesca are playing La Virgen del Camino at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Sporting UxamaBurgos Promesas15:00

Sporting Uxama - Burgos Promesas

Sporting Uxama are playing Burgos Promesas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2UD Santa Marta15:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - UD Santa Marta

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

La GranjaAtletico Astorga15:30

La Granja - Atletico Astorga

La Granja are playing Atletico Astorga at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

El Palo0 - 0Alhaurino16'

El Palo - Alhaurino

El Palo are playing Alhaurino at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mancha RealHuetor Tajar17:30

Mancha Real - Huetor Tajar

Mancha Real are playing Huetor Tajar at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cabecense0 - 1Sevilla-345 +1'

Cabecense - Sevilla-3

Cabecense are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sevilla-3 is winning 0-1.

CeutaSan Roque De Lepe16:15

Ceuta - San Roque De Lepe

Ceuta are playing San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ConstanciaSan Rafael14:30

Constancia - San Rafael

Constancia are playing San Rafael at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SantanyiPoblense15:00

Santanyi - Poblense

Santanyi are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FelanitxMurense15:30

Felanitx - Murense

Felanitx are playing Murense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FerriolenseBinissalem16:00

Ferriolense - Binissalem

Ferriolense are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManacorSanta Catalina16:15

Manacor - Santa Catalina

Manacor are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Las Palmas-30 - 0Panaderia Pulido14'

Las Palmas-3 - Panaderia Pulido

Las Palmas-3 are playing Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Atletico TacoronteUnion Viera17:00

Atletico Tacoronte - Union Viera

Atletico Tacoronte are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Las ZocasTenisca17:00

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

YeclanoLa Union16:30

Yeclano - La Union

Yeclano are playing La Union at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Aceuchal0 - 0RCP Valverdeno14'

Aceuchal - RCP Valverdeno

Aceuchal are playing RCP Valverdeno at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlesvesValle Egues14:30

Alesves - Valle Egues

Alesves are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Avance EzcabarteCorellano14:30

Avance Ezcabarte - Corellano

Avance Ezcabarte are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Beti KozkorTxantrea14:30

Beti Kozkor - Txantrea

Beti Kozkor are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CortesPena Sport14:30

Cortes - Pena Sport

Cortes are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PamplonaArdoi14:30

Pamplona - Ardoi

Pamplona are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BaztanSan Juan15:00

Baztan - San Juan

Baztan are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCirbonero15:00

Beti Onak - Cirbonero

Beti Onak are playing Cirbonero at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HuarteSubiza15:00

Huarte - Subiza

Huarte are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MutilveraCantolagua15:30

Mutilvera - Cantolagua

Mutilvera are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BurladesOsasuna-216:30

Burlades - Osasuna-2

Burlades are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Rapid de MurilloOyonesa14:30

Rapid de Murillo - Oyonesa

Rapid de Murillo are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Calvo SoteloTarancon15:30

Calvo Sotelo - Tarancon

Calvo Sotelo are playing Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 15. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KriensAarau16:30

Kriens - Aarau

Kriens are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 15. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Karsiyaka2 - 2Elaziz BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Karsiyaka - Elaziz Belediyespor

Karsiyaka played Elaziz Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nazilli Belediyespor5 - 1Korfez SporFull TimeFT

Nazilli Belediyespor - Korfez Spor

Nazilli Belediyespor played Korfez Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nazilli Belediyespor won 5-1.

1461 Trabzon0 - 0KocaelisporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Kocaelispor

1461 Trabzon played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ankara Adliyespor0 - 1Corum BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ankara Adliyespor - Corum Belediyespor

Ankara Adliyespor played Corum Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Corum Belediyespor won 0-1.

Golcukspor0 - 0Bacilar SporFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Bacilar Spor

Golcukspor played Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Muglaspor1 - 1Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Muglaspor - Bayburt IOI

Muglaspor played Bayburt IOI at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Darica Genclerbirligi1 - 0Tarsus Idman YurduFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Tarsus Idman Yurdu

Darica Genclerbirligi played Tarsus Idman Yurdu at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Darica Genclerbirligi won 1-0.

Tuzlaspor1 - 2SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Tuzlaspor - Sanliurfaspor

Tuzlaspor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sanliurfaspor won 1-2.

Ankara Demirspor1 - 3InegolsporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Inegolspor

Ankara Demirspor played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 1-3.

Eyupspor2 - 0GaziantepsporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Gaziantepspor

Eyupspor played Gaziantepspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eyupspor won 2-0.

Manisaspor0 - 4KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Manisaspor - Keciorengucu

Manisaspor played Keciorengucu at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Keciorengucu won 0-4.

Sancaktepe Belediye1 - 1BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Sancaktepe Belediye - Bodrumspor

Sancaktepe Belediye played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor U-213 - 2Kasimpasa U-21Full TimeFT

Konyaspor U-21 - Kasimpasa U-21

Konyaspor U-21 played Kasimpasa U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Konyaspor U-21 won 3-2.

Rizespor U-213 - 2Alanyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Rizespor U-21 - Alanyaspor U-21

Rizespor U-21 played Alanyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rizespor U-21 won 3-2.

Istanbul Basaksehir U-210 - 3Galatasaray U-21Full TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 - Galatasaray U-21

Istanbul Basaksehir U-21 played Galatasaray U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Galatasaray U-21 won 0-3.

Afyonspor U-210 - 1Elazigspor U-21Full TimeFT

Afyonspor U-21 - Elazigspor U-21

Afyonspor U-21 played Elazigspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Elazigspor U-21 won 0-1.

Genclerbirligi U-212 - 1Gaziantepspor U-21Full TimeFT

Genclerbirligi U-21 - Gaziantepspor U-21

Genclerbirligi U-21 played Gaziantepspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Genclerbirligi U-21 won 2-1.

Balikesirspor U-214 - 1Demirspor Adana U-21Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor U-21 - Demirspor Adana U-21

Balikesirspor U-21 played Demirspor Adana U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Balikesirspor U-21 won 4-1.

Karabukspor U-210 - 1Denizlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Karabukspor U-21 - Denizlispor U-21

Karabukspor U-21 played Denizlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Denizlispor U-21 won 0-1.

NewtownLlandudno19:30

Newtown - Llandudno

Newtown are playing Llandudno at the Premier League of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Conwy BoroughGresford Athletic14:30

Conwy Borough - Gresford Athletic

Conwy Borough are playing Gresford Athletic at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Flint Town1 - 0Airbus86'

Flint Town - Airbus

Flint Town are playing Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Flint Town is winning 1-0.

Holyhead HotspurRuthin Town14:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Ruthin Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Ruthin Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanrhaeadrPorthmadog14:30

Llanrhaeadr - Porthmadog

Llanrhaeadr are playing Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

PenrhyncochBuckley Town14:30

Penrhyncoch - Buckley Town

Penrhyncoch are playing Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCGuilsfield14:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Guilsfield

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AmmanfordAfan Lido14:00

Ammanford - Afan Lido

Ammanford are playing Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GoytreBriton Ferry14:00

Goytre - Briton Ferry

Goytre are playing Briton Ferry at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedCwmamman United14:00

Goytre United - Cwmamman United

Goytre United are playing Cwmamman United at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Penybont1 - 0Llantwit MajorFull TimeFT

Penybont - Llantwit Major

Penybont played Llantwit Major at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Penybont won 1-0.

Pontypridd Town1 - 4Haverfordwest County86'

Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County

Pontypridd Town are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Haverfordwest County is winning 1-4.

Port TalbotCwmbran Celtic14:00

Port Talbot - Cwmbran Celtic

Port Talbot are playing Cwmbran Celtic at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Undy AthleticTaff's Well14:00

Undy Athletic - Taff's Well

Undy Athletic are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chennaiyin FC1 - 3Delhi DynamosFull TimeFT

Chennaiyin FC - Delhi Dynamos

Chennaiyin FC played Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Delhi Dynamos won 1-3.

Esteghlal Khuzestan1 - 1SepahanFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan

Esteghlal Khuzestan played Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baderan Tehran1 - 1Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Mes Kerman

Baderan Tehran played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Shahrdari MahshahrFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Fajr Sepasi played Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Oxin Alborz

Gol Gohar played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gol Gohar won 1-0.

Malavan2 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Malavan - Navad Urmia

Malavan played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Malavan won 2-0.

Shahrdari Tabriz1 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Qashqai

Shahrdari Tabriz played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Shahrdari Tabriz won 1-0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht3 - 0Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Aluminium Arak

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht won 3-0.

Arvand Khorramshahr0 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Arvand Khorramshahr - Khooneh be Khooneh

Arvand Khorramshahr played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on December 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 0-1.

Racing Beirut1 - 1Safa BeirutFull TimeFT

Racing Beirut - Safa Beirut

Racing Beirut played Safa Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salam Zgharta2 - 1Tripoli SCFull TimeFT

Salam Zgharta - Tripoli SC

Salam Zgharta played Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Salam Zgharta won 2-1.

Shabab Al GhaziehAl NejmehPostponedPst

Shabab Al Ghazieh - Al Nejmeh

Shabab Al Ghazieh are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15.

Al Ahed Beirut2 - 1Tadamon Sour TyreFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Tadamon Sour Tyre

Al Ahed Beirut played Tadamon Sour Tyre at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 2-1.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 2Al Hazm RassFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Hazm Rass

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 15. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. Al Hazm Rass won 1-2.

Al Ahli Jeddah0 - 0Al Shabab RiyadhHalf TimeHT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Ahli Jeddah are playing Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 15. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Nasr U-212 - 2Al Jazeera U-21Full TimeFT

Al Nasr U-21 - Al Jazeera U-21

Al Nasr U-21 played Al Jazeera U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Shabab U-213 - 2Al Fujairah U-21Full TimeFT

Al Shabab U-21 - Al Fujairah U-21

Al Shabab U-21 played Al Fujairah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Shabab U-21 won 3-2.

Al Wasl Dubai U-213 - 1Ittihad Kalba U-21Full TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Ittihad Kalba U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 played Ittihad Kalba U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on December 15. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai U-21 won 3-1.

Chabab Rif Hoceima1 - 4MAT TetouanFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - MAT Tetouan

Chabab Rif Hoceima played MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAT Tetouan won 1-4.

Chabab Ben GuerirASS Sale14:00

Chabab Ben Guerir - ASS Sale

Chabab Ben Guerir are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IZK Khemisset0 - 1CR Khemis ZemamraFull TimeFT

IZK Khemisset - CR Khemis Zemamra

IZK Khemisset played CR Khemis Zemamra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. CR Khemis Zemamra won 0-1.

Ol. DcheiraKasba Tadla14:00

Ol. Dcheira - Kasba Tadla

Ol. Dcheira are playing Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalJS El Massira14:00

Raja Beni Mellal - JS El Massira

Raja Beni Mellal are playing JS El Massira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riadi Salmi1 - 1Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - Chabab Atlas

Riadi Salmi played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

WAF FesRacing Casablanca14:00

WAF Fes - Racing Casablanca

WAF Fes are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Widad Temara3 - 4MAS FesFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - MAS Fes

Widad Temara played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 3-4.

GuastatoyaCSD Comunicaciones20:00

Guastatoya - CSD Comunicaciones

Guastatoya are playing CSD Comunicaciones at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on December 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AucasMushuc Runa17:00

Aucas - Mushuc Runa

Aucas are playing Mushuc Runa at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix2 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Central Coast Mariners

Wellington Phoenix played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-0.

Western Sydney1 - 3Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Sydney FC

Western Sydney played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 09:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-3.

Newcastle JetsPerth Glory06:00

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City08:00

Adelaide United - Melbourne City

Adelaide United are playing Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Perth Glory W2 - 2Newcastle Jets WFull TimeFT

Perth Glory W - Newcastle Jets W

Perth Glory W played Newcastle Jets W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Brisbane Roar WMelbourne Victory W05:00

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-182 - 0Montenegro U-18Full TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 - Montenegro U-18

Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 played Montenegro U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on December 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 won 2-0.