Upcoming Fixtures
Sered-Senica17:00Saturday

Sered - Senica

Sered are playing Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ruzomberok0 - 0SeredFull TimeFT2 days ago

Ruzomberok - Sered

Ruzomberok played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyor1 - 0SeredFull TimeFT9 days ago

Gyor - Sered

Gyor played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gyor won 1-0.

Sered3 - 0DubnicaFull TimeFT12 days ago

Sered - Dubnica

Sered played Dubnica at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sered won 3-0.

JihlavaSeredCanceledCanc16 days ago

Jihlava - Sered

Jihlava are playing Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7.

Hartberg1 - 3SeredFull TimeFT23 days ago

Hartberg - Sered

Hartberg played Sered at the Club Friendlies of International on June 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sered won 1-3.

Sered4 - 0Zlate MoravceFull TimeFTa month ago

Sered - Zlate Moravce

Sered played Zlate Moravce at the Club Friendlies of International on June 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sered won 4-0.

Sered4 - 1Lokomotiva ZvolenFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sered - Lokomotiva Zvolen

Sered played Lokomotiva Zvolen at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sered won 4-1.

Spisska Nova Ves1 - 3SeredFull TimeFT2 months ago

Spisska Nova Ves - Sered

Spisska Nova Ves played Sered at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sered won 1-3.

Sered2 - 1PohronieFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sered - Pohronie

Sered played Pohronie at the 2. liga of Slovakia on May 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sered won 2-1.

Liptovsky Mikulas0 - 0SeredFull TimeFT3 months ago

Liptovsky Mikulas - Sered

Liptovsky Mikulas played Sered at the 2. liga of Slovakia on April 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sered6 - 0Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sered - Partizan Bardejov

Sered played Partizan Bardejov at the 2. liga of Slovakia on April 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sered won 6-0.

Lokomotiva Kosice0 - 0SeredFull TimeFT3 months ago

Lokomotiva Kosice - Sered

Lokomotiva Kosice played Sered at the 2. liga of Slovakia on April 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Podbrezova-20 - 1SeredFull TimeFT3 months ago

Podbrezova-2 - Sered

Podbrezova-2 played Sered at the 2. liga of Slovakia on April 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Sered won 0-1.

Sered3 - 0KomarnoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sered - Komarno

Sered played Komarno at the 2. liga of Slovakia on April 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sered won 3-0.

Sered2 - 0Zilina-2Full TimeFT3 months ago

Sered - Zilina-2

Sered played Zilina-2 at the 2. liga of Slovakia on April 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sered won 2-0.

Samorin0 - 0SeredFull TimeFT4 months ago

Samorin - Sered

Samorin played Sered at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 31. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slavoj Trebisov0 - 3SeredFull TimeFT4 months ago

Slavoj Trebisov - Sered

Slavoj Trebisov played Sered at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sered won 0-3.

Sered5 - 0SkalicaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Sered - Skalica

Sered played Skalica at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sered won 5-0.

Sered5 - 0PuchovFull TimeFT6 months ago

Sered - Puchov

Sered played Puchov at the Club Friendlies of International on January 27. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sered won 5-0.

Sered4 - 1Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT8 months ago

Sered - Inter Bratislava

Sered played Inter Bratislava at the 2. liga of Slovakia on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sered won 4-1.

Matchday Live
Hobro-FC Kobenhavn17:00

Hobro - FC Kobenhavn

Hobro are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec-Piast Gliwice16:00

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Piast Gliwice

Zaglebie Sosnowiec are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gaz Metan Medias-Concordia Chiajna15:00

Gaz Metan Medias - Concordia Chiajna

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Universitatea Craiova-CSMS Iasi18:00

Universitatea Craiova - CSMS Iasi

Universitatea Craiova are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spartak-2-Avangard14:00

Spartak-2 - Avangard

Spartak-2 are playing Avangard at the FNL of Russia on July 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hammarby-Dalkurd17:00

Hammarby - Dalkurd

Hammarby are playing Dalkurd at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK Norrkoping-Elfsborg17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Elfsborg

IFK Norrkoping are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Chornomorets-Olimpik Donetsk16:00

Chornomorets - Olimpik Donetsk

Chornomorets are playing Olimpik Donetsk at the Premier League of Ukraine on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 1Chelsea86'

Perth Glory - Chelsea

Perth Glory are playing Chelsea at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the second half and Chelsea is winning 0-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir-Eibar13:30

Istanbul Basaksehir - Eibar

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Eibar at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Trabzonspor-Al Duhail15:00

Trabzonspor - Al Duhail

Trabzonspor are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Omonia-Hapoel Tel Aviv16:00

Omonia - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Omonia are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SC Freiburg-Al Sadd SC Doha16:00

SC Freiburg - Al Sadd SC Doha

SC Freiburg are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Silvolde-Antalyaspor16:00

Silvolde - Antalyaspor

Silvolde are playing Antalyaspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Viborg-Kjellerup16:00

Viborg - Kjellerup

Viborg are playing Kjellerup at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gent-Strasbourg18:30

Gent - Strasbourg

Gent are playing Strasbourg at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Preston NE-Burnley18:45

Preston NE - Burnley

Preston NE are playing Burnley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Smolevichi-STI-Torpedo-BelAZ16:00

Smolevichi-STI - Torpedo-BelAZ

Smolevichi-STI are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vereya-Septemvri Sofia17:30

Vereya - Septemvri Sofia

Vereya are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ostrava-Jablonec16:00

Ostrava - Jablonec

Ostrava are playing Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on July 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bohemians 1905 U-215 - 1Plzen U-21Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 U-21 - Plzen U-21

Bohemians 1905 U-21 played Plzen U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 U-21 won 5-1.

Hradec Kralove U-211 - 0Budejovice U-2119'

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 are playing Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hradec Kralove U-21 is winning 1-0.

Karvina U-211 - 1Trinec U-21Full TimeFT

Karvina U-21 - Trinec U-21

Karvina U-21 played Trinec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovacko U-210 - 0Zlin U-21Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-21 - Zlin U-21

Slovacko U-21 played Zlin U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olomouc U-211 - 3Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-21 - Brno U-21

Olomouc U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on July 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Brno U-21 won 1-3.

Randers-20 - 1AGF Aarhus-267'

Randers-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Randers-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the second half and AGF Aarhus-2 is winning 0-1.

Esbjerg-20 - 0Sonderjylland-245 +1'

Esbjerg-2 - Sonderjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 are playing Sonderjylland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OB Odense-21 - 0Brondby-223'

OB Odense-2 - Brondby-2

OB Odense-2 are playing Brondby-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and OB Odense-2 is winning 1-0.

Grindavik-Keflavik19:15

Grindavik - Keflavik

Grindavik are playing Keflavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Cork City-Derry City18:45

Cork City - Derry City

Cork City are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on July 23. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KFUM Oslo-Valerenga-217:00

KFUM Oslo - Valerenga-2

KFUM Oslo are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on July 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartak Subotica-Macva Sabac15:00

Spartak Subotica - Macva Sabac

Spartak Subotica are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

England U-19-France U-1915:30

England U-19 - France U-19

England U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ukraine U-19-Turkey U-1915:30

Ukraine U-19 - Turkey U-19

Ukraine U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 23. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Persela Lamongan1 - 1Madura UnitedFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Madura United

Persela Lamongan played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSMS1 - 1PSM Makassar45 +1'

PSMS - PSM Makassar

PSMS are playing PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

PKNP0 - 0Johor Darul T17'

PKNP - Johor Darul T

PKNP are playing Johor Darul T at the Super League of Malaysia on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Terengganu0 - 0Kelantan FC22'

Terengganu - Kelantan FC

Terengganu are playing Kelantan FC at the Super League of Malaysia on July 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nasaf Qarshi-Kokand-191213:00

Nasaf Qarshi - Kokand-1912

Nasaf Qarshi are playing Kokand-1912 at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Olmaliq FK-Buxoro14:00

Olmaliq FK - Buxoro

Olmaliq FK are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pakhtakor-Metallurg Bekobod15:00

Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekobod

Pakhtakor are playing Metallurg Bekobod at the PFL of Uzbekistan on July 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Godoy Cruz-Defensores Unidos00:10

Godoy Cruz - Defensores Unidos

Godoy Cruz are playing Defensores Unidos at the National cup of Argentina on July 24. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Wilstermann-Blooming19:00

Wilstermann - Blooming

Wilstermann are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Internacional-Ceara23:00

Internacional - Ceara

Internacional are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico GO-CSA23:00

Atletico GO - CSA

Atletico GO are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Independiente FBC-Nacional Asuncion20:50

Independiente FBC - Nacional Asuncion

Independiente FBC are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 23. The match will kick off 20:50 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata-Libertad23:00

Deportivo Capiata - Libertad

Deportivo Capiata are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Kingston FC2 - 0Northcote CityFull TimeFT

Kingston FC - Northcote City

Kingston FC played Northcote City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on July 23. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kingston FC won 2-0.