Upcoming Fixtures
Septemvri Sofia-Lokomotiv Plovdiv14:30Tomorrow

Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Septemvri Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Kariana Erden-Septemvri Sofia13:00Tuesday

Kariana Erden - Septemvri Sofia

Kariana Erden are playing Septemvri Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Vitosha Bistritsa-Septemvri Sofia17:00September 28th

Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Beroe1 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT6 days ago

Beroe - Septemvri Sofia

Beroe played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 1Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT13 days ago

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Septemvri Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia played Septemvri Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on September 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-1.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 2EtarFull TimeFT20 days ago

Septemvri Sofia - Etar

Septemvri Sofia played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on September 1. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Etar won 0-2.

Dunav Ruse2 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFTa month ago

Dunav Ruse - Septemvri Sofia

Dunav Ruse played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 24. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 2-0.

Levski2 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFTa month ago

Levski - Septemvri Sofia

Levski played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Levski won 2-0.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 2Botev VratsaFull TimeFTa month ago

Septemvri Sofia - Botev Vratsa

Septemvri Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 13. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 1-2.

Cherno More1 - 5Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Cherno More - Septemvri Sofia

Cherno More played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-5.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 2BotevFull TimeFT2 months ago

Septemvri Sofia - Botev

Septemvri Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 28. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Botev won 0-2.

Vereya0 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Vereya - Septemvri Sofia

Vereya played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Septemvri Sofia - Botev Vratsa

Septemvri Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Septemvri Sofia2 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT3 months ago

Septemvri Sofia - Cherno More

Septemvri Sofia played Cherno More at the Club Friendlies of International on July 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Montana1 - 2Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Montana - Septemvri Sofia

Montana played Septemvri Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 30. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-2.

Levski1 - 2Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Levski - Septemvri Sofia

Levski played Septemvri Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-2.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT4 months ago

Septemvri Sofia - Cherno More

Septemvri Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Cherno More won 1-2.

Cherno More2 - 1Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Cherno More - Septemvri Sofia

Cherno More played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cherno More won 2-1.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 2Dunav RuseFull TimeFT5 months ago

Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse

Septemvri Sofia played Dunav Ruse at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 0-2.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 2Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-2.

Septemvri Sofia0 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT5 months ago

Septemvri Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Septemvri Sofia played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Septemvri Sofia1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT6 months ago

Septemvri Sofia - Etar

Septemvri Sofia played Etar at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 1-0.

Matchday Live
AEK Larnaca0 - 1ZurichFull TimeFT

AEK Larnaca - Zurich

AEK Larnaca played Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Zurich won 0-1.

Ludogorets2 - 3Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen

Ludogorets played Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayer Leverkusen won 2-3.

Celtic1 - 0RosenborgFull TimeFT

Celtic - Rosenborg

Celtic played Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Celtic won 1-0.

RB Leipzig2 - 3SalzburgFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Salzburg

RB Leipzig played Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Salzburg won 2-3.

FC Kobenhavn1 - 1ZenitFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Zenit

FC Kobenhavn played Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha1 - 0BordeauxFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Bordeaux

Slavia Praha played Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb4 - 1FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce

Dinamo Zagreb played Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 4-1.

Spartak Trnava1 - 0AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht

Spartak Trnava played Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 1-0.

Arsenal4 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal - Vorskla

Arsenal played Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Arsenal won 4-2.

Sporting2 - 0QarabagFull TimeFT

Sporting - Qarabag

Sporting played Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sporting won 2-0.

Dudelange0 - 1AC MilanFull TimeFT

Dudelange - AC Milan

Dudelange played AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. AC Milan won 0-1.

Olympiakos0 - 0Real BetisFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Olympiakos played Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rapid2 - 0SpartakFull TimeFT

Rapid - Spartak

Rapid played Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Rapid won 2-0.

Villarreal2 - 2RangersFull TimeFT

Villarreal - Rangers

Villarreal played Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lazio2 - 1Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Lazio played Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Lazio won 2-1.

Marseille1 - 2Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Marseille played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-2.

Besiktas3 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Sarpsborg

Besiktas played Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Besiktas won 3-1.

Genk2 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Genk - Malmo FF

Genk played Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Genk won 2-0.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 1FK KrasnodarFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - FK Krasnodar

Akhisar Bld genclik played FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. FK Krasnodar won 0-1.

Sevilla5 - 1StandardFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Standard

Sevilla played Standard at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Sevilla won 5-1.

Dynamo K.2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Astana

Dynamo K. played Astana at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rennais2 - 1JablonecFull TimeFT

Rennais - Jablonec

Rennais played Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Rennais won 2-1.

PAOK0 - 1ChelseaFull TimeFT

PAOK - Chelsea

PAOK played Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. Chelsea won 0-1.

Vidi0 - 2BATEFull TimeFT

Vidi - BATE

Vidi played BATE at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. BATE won 0-2.

Haka1 - 2KPVFull TimeFT

Haka - KPV

Haka played KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 1-2.

Jyvaskyla2 - 2KTPFull TimeFT

Jyvaskyla - KTP

Jyvaskyla played KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Jose Earthquakes3 - 4Atlanta UnitedFull TimeFT

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-4.

Seattle Sounders0 - 1Philadelphia UnionFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders played Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 0-1.

Colo Colo0 - 2PalmeirasFull TimeFT

Colo Colo - Palmeiras

Colo Colo played Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 21. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Palmeiras won 0-2.

Artsakh0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh played Shirak at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Junior Sevan2 - 3LoriFull TimeFT

Junior Sevan - Lori

Junior Sevan played Lori at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lori won 2-3.

Yerevan1 - 4Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia

Yerevan played Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 1-4.

Everton W0 - 4Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W played Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester City W won 0-4.

Manchester Utd W3 - 0Sheffield FC WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Sheffield FC W

Manchester Utd W played Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 3-0.

Elva2 - 1Flora-2Full TimeFT

Elva - Flora-2

Elva played Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Elva won 2-1.

Keila1 - 5Levadia-2Full TimeFT

Keila - Levadia-2

Keila played Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Levadia-2 won 1-5.

Nomme Kalju-23 - 1Santos TartuFull TimeFT

Nomme Kalju-2 - Santos Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 played Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nomme Kalju-2 won 3-1.

Tallinna Kalev-21 - 1Welco TartuFull TimeFT

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Welco Tartu

Tallinna Kalev-2 played Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brighton U-232 - 2Everton U-23Full TimeFT

Brighton U-23 - Everton U-23

Brighton U-23 played Everton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Boulogne4 - 0AvranchesFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Avranches

Boulogne played Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Boulogne won 4-0.

Gardabani0 - 3ShukuraFull TimeFT

Gardabani - Shukura

Gardabani played Shukura at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shukura won 0-3.

Liakhvi2 - 5MetaFull TimeFT

Liakhvi - Meta

Liakhvi played Meta at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Meta won 2-5.

WIT Georgia-21 - 2GagraFull TimeFT

WIT Georgia-2 - Gagra

WIT Georgia-2 played Gagra at the National cup of Georgia on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Gagra won 1-2.

Trakai3 - 0PalangaFull TimeFT

Trakai - Palanga

Trakai played Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Trakai won 3-0.

Zejtun Corinthians3 - 3Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians played Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sportul Snagov2 - 1UTA AradFull TimeFT

Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad

Sportul Snagov played UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sportul Snagov won 2-1.

Olimpija2 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Triglav

Olimpija played Triglav at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpija won 2-1.

Loja3 - 0River MelillaFull TimeFT

Loja - River Melilla

Loja played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Loja won 3-0.

IFK Hassleholm2 - 1SolvesborgFull TimeFT

IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborg

IFK Hassleholm played Solvesborg at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IFK Hassleholm won 2-1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W0 - 1Hungary U-17 WFull TimeFT

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 W played Hungary U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Hungary U-17 W won 0-1.

France U-17 W7 - 0FYR Macedonia U-17 WFull TimeFT

France U-17 W - FYR Macedonia U-17 W

France U-17 W played FYR Macedonia U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. France U-17 W won 7-0.

Metallurg Z.0 - 2Dnipro-1Full TimeFT

Metallurg Z. - Dnipro-1

Metallurg Z. played Dnipro-1 at the National Cup of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 0-2.

Lviv U-210 - 2Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Lviv U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 0-2.

Shanghai Shenxin1 - 0Dalian TranscendenceFull TimeFT

Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence

Shanghai Shenxin played Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Shanghai Shenxin won 1-0.

Al-Hussein2 - 0Al SareehFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein played Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al-Hussein won 2-0.

Al-Buqaa2 - 2That RasFull TimeFT

Al-Buqaa - That Ras

Al-Buqaa played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Qatar SC0 - 0Al Khor SCFull TimeFT

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC played Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Shahaniya0 - 3Al Arabi SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya played Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Al Arabi SC Doha won 0-3.

Al Shabab Riyadh1 - 1Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Shabab Riyadh played Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Taawon5 - 3Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taawon played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Al Taawon won 5-3.

Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Baten

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-1.

Emirates3 - 2Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Emirates won 3-2.

Al Shabab Dubai1 - 2Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Shabab Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Dubai played Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Sharjah won 1-2.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi2 - 2Banni YasFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi played Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

USM Alger3 - 0Ain MlilaFull TimeFT

USM Alger - Ain Mlila

USM Alger played Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. USM Alger won 3-0.

Vorkuta-Brantford Galaxy01:00

Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy

Vorkuta are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guabira2 - 0BolivarFull TimeFT

Guabira - Bolivar

Guabira played Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guabira won 2-0.

Real Potosi1 - 0Oriente PetroleroFull TimeFT

Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Real Potosi played Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Real Potosi won 1-0.

Deportivo Cuenca0 - 2FluminenseFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense

Deportivo Cuenca played Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Fluminense won 0-2.

Bahia2 - 1BotafogoFull TimeFT

Bahia - Botafogo

Bahia played Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 21. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Bahia won 2-1.

Hungary U-19 W0 - 4Slovenia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Hungary U-19 W - Slovenia U-19 W

Hungary U-19 W played Slovenia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slovenia U-19 W won 0-4.

Portugal U-19 W1 - 3Slovakia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Portugal U-19 W - Slovakia U-19 W

Portugal U-19 W played Slovakia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on September 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovakia U-19 W won 1-3.

Ireland U-174 - 1Turkey U-19Full TimeFT

Ireland U-17 - Turkey U-19

Ireland U-17 played Turkey U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on September 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ireland U-17 won 4-1.