Upcoming Fixtures
AlbaniaScotlandTomorrow19:45

Albania - Scotland

Albania are playing Scotland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandIsraelTuesday19:45

Scotland - Israel

Scotland are playing Israel at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Latest Results
Scotland1 - 3Portugala month agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Portugal

Scotland played Portugal at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portugal won 1-3.

Israel2 - 1Scotlanda month agoFull TimeFT

Israel - Scotland

Israel played Scotland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Israel won 2-1.

Scotland2 - 0Albania2 months agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Albania

Scotland played Albania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on September 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland won 2-0.

Scotland0 - 4Belgium2 months agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Belgium

Scotland played Belgium at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on September 7. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Belgium won 0-4.

Mexico1 - 0Scotland5 months agoFull TimeFT

Mexico - Scotland

Mexico played Scotland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 3. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Mexico won 1-0.

Peru2 - 0Scotland6 months agoFull TimeFT

Peru - Scotland

Peru played Scotland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on May 30. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Peru won 2-0.

Hungary0 - 1Scotland8 months agoFull TimeFT

Hungary - Scotland

Hungary played Scotland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Scotland won 0-1.

Scotland0 - 1Costa Rica8 months agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Costa Rica

Scotland played Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Costa Rica won 0-1.

Scotland0 - 1Netherlandsa year agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Netherlands

Scotland played Netherlands at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 9. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Netherlands won 0-1.

Slovenia2 - 2Scotlanda year agoFull TimeFT

Slovenia - Scotland

Slovenia played Scotland at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on October 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Scotland1 - 0Slovakiaa year agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Slovakia

Scotland played Slovakia at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on October 5. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland won 1-0.

Scotland2 - 0Maltaa year agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Malta

Scotland played Malta at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on September 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland won 2-0.

Lithuania0 - 3Scotlanda year agoFull TimeFT

Lithuania - Scotland

Lithuania played Scotland at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on September 1. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland won 0-3.

Scotland2 - 2Englanda year agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - England

Scotland played England at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on June 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Scotland1 - 0Slovenia2 years agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Slovenia

Scotland played Slovenia at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on March 26. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland won 1-0.

Scotland1 - 1Canada2 years agoFull TimeFT

Scotland - Canada

Scotland played Canada at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

England3 - 0Scotland2 years agoFull TimeFT

England - Scotland

England played Scotland at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on November 11. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. England won 3-0.

Slovakia3 - 0Scotland2 years agoFull TimeFT

Slovakia - Scotland

Slovakia played Scotland at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on October 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Slovakia won 3-0.

Malta1 - 5Scotland2 years agoFull TimeFT

Malta - Scotland

Malta played Scotland at the Europe, Qualification: Group F of World Cup on September 4. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Scotland won 1-5.

France3 - 0Scotland2 years agoFull TimeFT

France - Scotland

France played Scotland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on June 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. France won 3-0.

Matchday Live
Netherlands2 - 0FranceFull TimeFT

Netherlands - France

Netherlands played France at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Netherlands won 2-0.

Slovakia4 - 1UkraineFull TimeFT

Slovakia - Ukraine

Slovakia played Ukraine at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Slovakia won 4-1.

Wales1 - 2DenmarkFull TimeFT

Wales - Denmark

Wales played Denmark at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Denmark won 1-2.

Cyprus1 - 1BulgariaFull TimeFT

Cyprus - Bulgaria

Cyprus played Bulgaria at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovenia1 - 1NorwayFull TimeFT

Slovenia - Norway

Slovenia played Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gibraltar2 - 6ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Gibraltar - Armenia

Gibraltar played Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Armenia won 2-6.

Liechtenstein0 - 2FYR MacedoniaFull TimeFT

Liechtenstein - FYR Macedonia

Liechtenstein played FYR Macedonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. FYR Macedonia won 0-2.

Japan1 - 1VenezuelaFull TimeFT

Japan - Venezuela

Japan played Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pakistan1 - 2PalestineFull TimeFT

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan played Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Palestine won 1-2.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

United Arab Emirates - Bolivia

United Arab Emirates played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oman1 - 1SyriaFull TimeFT

Oman - Syria

Oman played Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saudi Arabia1 - 0YemenFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Yemen

Saudi Arabia played Yemen at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 1-0.

Brazil1 - 0UruguayFull TimeFT

Brazil - Uruguay

Brazil played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Brazil won 1-0.

ArgentinaMexico00:00

Argentina - Mexico

Argentina are playing Mexico at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ChileCosta Rica00:15

Chile - Costa Rica

Chile are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

HondurasPanama02:00

Honduras - Panama

Honduras are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las Palmas2 - 2Granada CFFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Granada CF

Las Palmas played Granada CF at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Morocco2 - 0CameroonFull TimeFT

Morocco - Cameroon

Morocco played Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Morocco won 2-0.

South Sudan2 - 5BurundiFull TimeFT

South Sudan - Burundi

South Sudan played Burundi at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burundi won 2-5.

Egypt3 - 2TunisiaFull TimeFT

Egypt - Tunisia

Egypt played Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Egypt won 3-2.

Botev2 - 0Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Botev - Botev Galabovo

Botev played Botev Galabovo at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Botev won 2-0.

Balmazujvaros0 - 0DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Balmazujvaros - Diosgyor

Balmazujvaros played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Haladas3 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas played Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Haladas won 3-1.

Katowice0 - 0Gornik ZabrzeFull TimeFT

Katowice - Gornik Zabrze

Katowice played Gornik Zabrze at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 3Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Wisla Krakow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 1-3.

Siofok1 - 0VacFull TimeFT

Siofok - Vac

Siofok played Vac at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Stal Mielec4 - 0KoronaFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Korona

Stal Mielec played Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stal Mielec won 4-0.

Duisburg1 - 1OsnabruckFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Osnabruck

Duisburg played Osnabruck at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Braunschweig1 - 1MagdeburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg

Eintracht Braunschweig played Magdeburg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sturm2 - 1RiedFull TimeFT

Sturm - Ried

Sturm played Ried at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sturm won 2-1.

Wiener Neustadt1 - 0Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Wiener Neustadt - Wolfsberger AC

Wiener Neustadt played Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wiener Neustadt won 1-0.

Altach6 - 3Innsbruck-2Full TimeFT

Altach - Innsbruck-2

Altach played Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 6-3.

Pafos1 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Pafos - Ufa

Pafos played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ufa won 1-2.

Vaduz0 - 3St. GallenFull TimeFT

Vaduz - St. Gallen

Vaduz played St. Gallen at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. St. Gallen won 0-3.

Anorthosis3 - 1PAEEKFull TimeFT

Anorthosis - PAEEK

Anorthosis played PAEEK at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Anorthosis won 3-1.

Wehen2 - 2Wormatia WormsFull TimeFT

Wehen - Wormatia Worms

Wehen played Wormatia Worms at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Munchen2 - 1IngolstadtFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Ingolstadt

1860 Munchen played Ingolstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. 1860 Munchen won 2-1.

MTK4 - 5GyirmotFull TimeFT

MTK - Gyirmot

MTK played Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 4-5.

Osijek3 - 0ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Osijek - Zalaegerszeg

Osijek played Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osijek won 3-0.

Inter-Zapresic5 - 3KrskoFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Krsko

Inter-Zapresic played Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 5-3.

Sportfreunde Lotte2 - 3Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Sportfreunde Lotte - Borussia Dortmund

Sportfreunde Lotte played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 2-3.

AEL0 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

AEL - Riga

AEL played Riga at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Riga won 0-2.

Neu-Isenburg1 - 3Hessen DreieichFull TimeFT

Neu-Isenburg - Hessen Dreieich

Neu-Isenburg played Hessen Dreieich at the Club Friendlies of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hessen Dreieich won 1-3.

Admira-24 - 2Team Wiener LinienFull TimeFT

Admira-2 - Team Wiener Linien

Admira-2 played Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Admira-2 won 4-2.

Mattersburg-20 - 1LeobendorfFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Leobendorf

Mattersburg-2 played Leobendorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leobendorf won 0-1.

St. Polten-20 - 2SchwechatFull TimeFT

St. Polten-2 - Schwechat

St. Polten-2 played Schwechat at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Schwechat won 0-2.

Ebreichsdorf4 - 1MannsdorfFull TimeFT

Ebreichsdorf - Mannsdorf

Ebreichsdorf played Mannsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ebreichsdorf won 4-1.

Mauerwerk1 - 0TraiskirchenFull TimeFT

Mauerwerk - Traiskirchen

Mauerwerk played Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mauerwerk won 1-0.

Wiener SK2 - 0Bruck-LeithaFull TimeFT

Wiener SK - Bruck-Leitha

Wiener SK played Bruck-Leitha at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Wiener SK won 2-0.

Oud-Heverlee1 - 2Union Saint-GilloiseFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee - Union Saint-Gilloise

Oud-Heverlee played Union Saint-Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Union Saint-Gilloise won 1-2.

Genk W1 - 2Gent WFull TimeFT

Genk W - Gent W

Genk W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent W won 1-2.

Standard WAnderlecht WSuspendedSsp

Standard W - Anderlecht W

Standard W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 16.

Dukla Praha1 - 3TepliceFull TimeFT

Dukla Praha - Teplice

Dukla Praha played Teplice at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Teplice won 1-3.

Slavia Praha3 - 1ChrudimFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Chrudim

Slavia Praha played Chrudim at the National cup of Czech Republic on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Leeds U-230 - 3Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Leeds U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-3.

Sheffield Wed U-231 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 1-2.

Germania Egestorf1 - 0HavelseFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Havelse

Germania Egestorf played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 1-0.

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden1 - 2Hamburger-2Full TimeFT

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Hamburger-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden played Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hamburger-2 won 1-2.

Verl4 - 0WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Verl - Wiedenbruck

Verl played Wiedenbruck at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Verl won 4-0.

Alemannia Aachen1 - 1Viktoria KolnFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Viktoria Koln

Alemannia Aachen played Viktoria Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Seligenporten2 - 2AnsbachFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - Ansbach

Seligenporten played Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wurzburger Kickers-22 - 2SandFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers-2 - Sand

Wurzburger Kickers-2 played Sand at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Concordia Hamburg1 - 4BuchholzFull TimeFT

Concordia Hamburg - Buchholz

Concordia Hamburg played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Buchholz won 1-4.

Osdorf3 - 0RugenbergenFull TimeFT

Osdorf - Rugenbergen

Osdorf played Rugenbergen at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Osdorf won 3-0.

Victoria Hamburg7 - 2HEBCFull TimeFT

Victoria Hamburg - HEBC

Victoria Hamburg played HEBC at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 7-2.

Suderelbe0 - 1Teutonia HamburgFull TimeFT

Suderelbe - Teutonia Hamburg

Suderelbe played Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Teutonia Hamburg won 0-1.

Habenhauser FV2 - 7SchwachhausenFull TimeFT

Habenhauser FV - Schwachhausen

Habenhauser FV played Schwachhausen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Schwachhausen won 2-7.

Brinkumer SV7 - 3BorgfeldFull TimeFT

Brinkumer SV - Borgfeld

Brinkumer SV played Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Brinkumer SV won 7-3.

Oberneuland4 - 1Blumenthaler SVFull TimeFT

Oberneuland - Blumenthaler SV

Oberneuland played Blumenthaler SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oberneuland won 4-1.

Eilenburg3 - 2PlauenFull TimeFT

Eilenburg - Plauen

Eilenburg played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Eilenburg won 3-2.

Brunninghausen4 - 4SchermbeckFull TimeFT

Brunninghausen - Schermbeck

Brunninghausen played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Pescara U-191 - 2Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Pescara U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Pescara U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sassuolo U-19 won 1-2.

ADO Den Haag W3 - 2Zwolle WFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag W - Zwolle W

ADO Den Haag W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. ADO Den Haag W won 3-2.

Achilles 29 W0 - 8Twente WFull TimeFT

Achilles 29 W - Twente W

Achilles 29 W played Twente W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Twente W won 0-8.

Barendrecht W2 - 2Heerenveen WFull TimeFT

Barendrecht W - Heerenveen W

Barendrecht W played Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSV W1 - 0Ajax WFull TimeFT

PSV W - Ajax W

PSV W played Ajax W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on November 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. PSV W won 1-0.

Queen's Park1 - 2Connah's QNFull TimeFT

Queen's Park - Connah's QN

Queen's Park played Connah's QN at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Connah's QN won 1-2.

Podbrezova0 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova played Spartak Trnava at the National Cup of Slovakia on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-2.

Cyprus U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Russia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

Latvia U-192 - 1Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Latvia U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Latvia U-19 won 2-1.

Greece U-210 - 1Austria U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Austria U-21

Greece U-21 played Austria U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria U-21 won 0-1.

Poland U-210 - 1Portugal U-21Full TimeFT

Poland U-21 - Portugal U-21

Poland U-21 played Portugal U-21 at the Playoffs of Uefa Under-21 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-21 won 0-1.

PSM Makassar2 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

PSM Makassar - Persija

PSM Makassar played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Persela Lamongan4 - 0AremaFull TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - Arema

Persela Lamongan played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persela Lamongan won 4-0.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kyran0 - 3IrtishFull TimeFT

Kyran - Irtish

Kyran played Irtish at the Premier League, Playoff of Kazakhstan on November 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Irtish won 0-3.

Al Sailiya SC3 - 3Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Al Sailiya SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Sailiya SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Al Khor SC3 - 1Al Ahli SCFull TimeFT

Al Khor SC - Al Ahli SC

Al Khor SC played Al Ahli SC at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Khor SC won 3-1.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1Al ShahaniyaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Al Shahaniya

Al Rayyan SC played Al Shahaniya at the National cup of Qatar on November 16. The match kicked off 15:10 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Herafio AleppoAl SahelPostponedPst

Herafio Aleppo - Al Sahel

Herafio Aleppo are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

HottinKaramaPostponedPst

Hottin - Karama

Hottin are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

JaishNawaeirPostponedPst

Jaish - Nawaeir

Jaish are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

MajdTeshrinPostponedPst

Majd - Teshrin

Majd are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

TaliyaJabalaPostponedPst

Taliya - Jabala

Taliya are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WahdaIttihadPostponedPst

Wahda - Ittihad

Wahda are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

WathbahShortaPostponedPst

Wathbah - Shorta

Wathbah are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on November 16.

Paradou2 - 1CABB ArreridjFull TimeFT

Paradou - CABB Arreridj

Paradou played CABB Arreridj at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paradou won 2-1.

ES Setif0 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

ES Setif - Hussein Dey

ES Setif played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hussein Dey won 0-1.

JSM Bejaia1 - 1ES MostaganemFull TimeFT

JSM Bejaia - ES Mostaganem

JSM Bejaia played ES Mostaganem at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico GOSao Bento22:30

Atletico GO - Sao Bento

Atletico GO are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

LondrinaCRB Maceio23:30

Londrina - CRB Maceio

Londrina are playing CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on November 16. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Melbourne City W0 - 2Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Melbourne City W - Melbourne Victory W

Melbourne City W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 16. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Melbourne Victory W won 0-2.

Japan U-17 W6 - 0South Africa U-17 WFull TimeFT

Japan U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Japan U-17 W played South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Japan U-17 W won 6-0.

Finland U-17 W1 - 3Ghana U-17 WFull TimeFT

Finland U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Finland U-17 W played Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ghana U-17 W won 1-3.

Mexico U-17 W1 - 0Brazil U-17 WFull TimeFT

Mexico U-17 W - Brazil U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W played Brazil U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Mexico U-17 W won 1-0.

Uruguay U-17 W1 - 0New Zealand U-17 W24'

Uruguay U-17 W - New Zealand U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing New Zealand U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 16. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the first half and Uruguay U-17 W is winning 1-0.

Serbia U-211 - 0FYR Macedonia U-21Full TimeFT

Serbia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Serbia U-21 played FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-21 won 1-0.

Ukraine U-213 - 3Georgia U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Georgia U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Georgia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Albania U-212 - 0Malta U-21Full TimeFT

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 played Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Albania U-21 won 2-0.

Germany U-213 - 0Netherlands U-21Full TimeFT

Germany U-21 - Netherlands U-21

Germany U-21 played Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Germany U-21 won 3-0.

Croatia U-202 - 0Belarus U-20Full TimeFT

Croatia U-20 - Belarus U-20

Croatia U-20 played Belarus U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 2-0.

Serbia U-201 - 0FYR Macedonia U-20Full TimeFT

Serbia U-20 - FYR Macedonia U-20

Serbia U-20 played FYR Macedonia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Serbia U-20 won 1-0.

France U-201 - 1Switzerland U-20Full TimeFT

France U-20 - Switzerland U-20

France U-20 played Switzerland U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Portugal U-203 - 1Slovakia U-20Full TimeFT

Portugal U-20 - Slovakia U-20

Portugal U-20 played Slovakia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Portugal U-20 won 3-1.

Bolivia U-200 - 0Peru U-20Full TimeFT

Bolivia U-20 - Peru U-20

Bolivia U-20 played Peru U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Venezuela U-200 - 1Ecuador U-2089'

Venezuela U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Venezuela U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ecuador U-20 is winning 0-1.

Italy U-192 - 3Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Italy U-19 - Hungary U-19

Italy U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hungary U-19 won 2-3.

Italy U-183 - 3Czech Republic U-18Full TimeFT

Italy U-18 - Czech Republic U-18

Italy U-18 played Czech Republic U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Japan U-17South Africa U-17PostponedPst

Japan U-17 - South Africa U-17

Japan U-17 are playing South Africa U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16.

Finland U-17Ghana U-17PostponedPst

Finland U-17 - Ghana U-17

Finland U-17 are playing Ghana U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16.

Mexico U-17Brazil U-17PostponedPst

Mexico U-17 - Brazil U-17

Mexico U-17 are playing Brazil U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16.

Uruguay U-17New Zealand U-17PostponedPst

Uruguay U-17 - New Zealand U-17

Uruguay U-17 are playing New Zealand U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on November 16.