Upcoming Fixtures
PenafielSC FarenseSunday 11:15

Penafiel - SC Farense

Penafiel are playing SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 23. The match will kick off 11:15 UTC.

Latest Results
Estoril1 - 0SC Farensea day ago Full TimeFT

Estoril - SC Farense

Estoril played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

SC Farense0 - 1Benfica-211 days ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Benfica-2

SC Farense played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 6. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Benfica-2 won 0-1.

Sp. Covilha1 - 1SC Farense15 days ago Full TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - SC Farense

Sp. Covilha played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SC Farense2 - 2Guimaraes-2a month ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Guimaraes-2

SC Farense played Guimaraes-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Varzim1 - 1SC Farensea month ago Full TimeFT

Varzim - SC Farense

Varzim played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SC Farense1 - 0Cova Piedade2 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Cova Piedade

SC Farense played Cova Piedade at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 27. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-0.

SC Farense1 - 3Arouca2 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Arouca

SC Farense played Arouca at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on October 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arouca won 1-3.

Pacos de Ferreira1 - 0SC Farense2 months ago Full TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - SC Farense

Pacos de Ferreira played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on October 6. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pacos de Ferreira won 1-0.

SC Farense0 - 2Academica3 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Academica

SC Farense played Academica at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Academica won 0-2.

Leixoes2 - 1SC Farense3 months ago Full TimeFT

Leixoes - SC Farense

Leixoes played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leixoes won 2-1.

SC Farense0 - 0Braga-24 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Braga-2

SC Farense played Braga-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Porto-21 - 3SC Farense4 months ago Full TimeFT

Porto-2 - SC Farense

Porto-2 played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-3.

SC Farense1 - 0Familcao4 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Familcao

SC Farense played Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on August 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-0.

SC Farense0 - 2Estoril5 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Estoril

SC Farense played Estoril at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Estoril won 0-2.

SC Farense0 - 0Penafiel5 months ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

SC Farense - Penafiel

SC Farense played Penafiel at the League cup, Qulifying Rounds of Portugal on July 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. SC Farense won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

SC Farense4 - 1Maritimo5 months ago Full TimeFT

SC Farense - Maritimo

SC Farense played Maritimo at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. SC Farense won 4-1.

Caldas SC3 - 2SC Farensea year ago After Extra TimeAET

Caldas SC - SC Farense

Caldas SC played SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on January 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Caldas SC won 3-2 in the extra time.

Praiense0 - 1SC Farensea year ago Full TimeFT

Praiense - SC Farense

Praiense played SC Farense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SC Farense won 0-1.

Forest Green1 - 2SC Farensea year ago Full TimeFT

Forest Green - SC Farense

Forest Green played SC Farense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. SC Farense won 1-2.

Portimonense3 - 2SC Farensea year ago Full TimeFT

Portimonense - SC Farense

Portimonense played SC Farense at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Portimonense won 3-2.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio19:30

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0Hobro61'

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KolnMagdeburg19:30

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen0 - 0Uerdingen56'

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Levadiakos1 - 2PAOK82'

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and PAOK is winning 1-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1Cluj54'

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-210 - 1Anderlecht U-2136'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Anderlecht U-21 is winning 0-1.

Apollon Limassol3 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arsenal U-230 - 1Blackburn U-2313'

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Blackburn U-23 is winning 0-1.

Leicester City U-230 - 0Chelsea U-2314'

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swansea U-230 - 0Liverpool U-2313'

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norwich U-230 - 0Sunderland U-2312'

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stoke City U-230 - 0Aston Villa U-2312'

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-230 - 0Birmingham U-2313'

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv13'

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Maccabi Tel Aviv is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-5.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valletta FC0 - 0Hamrun Spartans10'

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dordrecht-23 - 1Eindhoven-280'

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dordrecht-2 is winning 3-1.

Excelsior-21 - 2Helmond Sport-284'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 1-2.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.