Upcoming Fixtures
Santamarina-Temperley18:00Saturday

Santamarina - Temperley

Santamarina are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

CA Mitre-Santamarina18:00October 27th

CA Mitre - Santamarina

CA Mitre are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Instituto1 - 2SantamarinaFull TimeFT12 days ago

Instituto - Santamarina

Instituto played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on October 6. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC. Santamarina won 1-2.

Santamarina2 - 2Gimnasia JujuyFull TimeFT25 days ago

Santamarina - Gimnasia Jujuy

Santamarina played Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 22. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Defensores Belgrano1 - 0SantamarinaFull TimeFTa month ago

Defensores Belgrano - Santamarina

Defensores Belgrano played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Defensores Belgrano won 1-0.

Santamarina0 - 0Arsenal SFull TimeFT2 months ago

Santamarina - Arsenal S

Santamarina played Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on September 1. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Independiente Rivadavia2 - 0SantamarinaFull TimeFT6 months ago

Independiente Rivadavia - Santamarina

Independiente Rivadavia played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 30. The match kicked off 18:35 UTC. Independiente Rivadavia won 2-0.

Santamarina2 - 1Ferro Carril OesteFull TimeFT6 months ago

Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste

Santamarina played Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 23. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Santamarina won 2-1.

Brown de Adrogue3 - 0SantamarinaFull TimeFT6 months ago

Brown de Adrogue - Santamarina

Brown de Adrogue played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Brown de Adrogue won 3-0.

Santamarina1 - 1Guilermo BrownFull TimeFT6 months ago

Santamarina - Guilermo Brown

Santamarina played Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 9. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Flandria1 - 1SantamarinaFull TimeFT7 months ago

Flandria - Santamarina

Flandria played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 1. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santamarina0 - 0AgropecuarioFull TimeFT7 months ago

Santamarina - Agropecuario

Santamarina played Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Juventud Unida2 - 0SantamarinaFull TimeFT7 months ago

Juventud Unida - Santamarina

Juventud Unida played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Juventud Unida won 2-0.

Santamarina1 - 0InstitutoFull TimeFT7 months ago

Santamarina - Instituto

Santamarina played Instituto at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 12. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Santamarina won 1-0.

Almagro1 - 0SantamarinaFull TimeFT7 months ago

Almagro - Santamarina

Almagro played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Almagro won 1-0.

Santamarina1 - 2San Martin TucumanFull TimeFT8 months ago

Santamarina - San Martin Tucuman

Santamarina played San Martin Tucuman at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 26. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. San Martin Tucuman won 1-2.

Nueva Chicago1 - 1SantamarinaFull TimeFT8 months ago

Nueva Chicago - Santamarina

Nueva Chicago played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Santamarina0 - 0Estudiantes San LuisFull TimeFT8 months ago

Santamarina - Estudiantes San Luis

Santamarina played Estudiantes San Luis at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 3. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Riestra1 - 0SantamarinaFull TimeFT10 months ago

Deportivo Riestra - Santamarina

Deportivo Riestra played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportivo Riestra won 1-0.

Santamarina1 - 1Los AndesFull TimeFT10 months ago

Santamarina - Los Andes

Santamarina played Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 4. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gimnasia Jujuy3 - 1SantamarinaFull TimeFTa year ago

Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina

Gimnasia Jujuy played Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Gimnasia Jujuy won 3-1.

Santamarina1 - 0Villa DalmineFull TimeFTa year ago

Santamarina - Villa Dalmine

Santamarina played Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 20. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Santamarina won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W-Switzerland U-17 W09:00

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan U-17 W-Northern Ireland U-17 W09:00

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.