Upcoming Fixtures
Podbeskidzie-Sandecja Nowy Sacz10:30Sunday

Podbeskidzie - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Podbeskidzie are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on September 23. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 - 1Bytovia BytowFull TimeFT5 days ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Bytovia Bytow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Bytovia Bytow at the I Liga of Poland on September 15. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Warta Poznan1 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT12 days ago

Warta Poznan - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Warta Poznan played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-3.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 0Stal MielecFull TimeFT19 days ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on September 1. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-0.

Garbarnia0 - 1Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT25 days ago

Garbarnia - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Garbarnia played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on August 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 0-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 - 0OlsztynFull TimeFTa month ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Olsztyn

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Olsztyn at the I Liga of Poland on August 22. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-0.

Nieciecza1 - 1Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFTa month ago

Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Nieciecza played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on August 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz1 - 0KatowiceFull TimeFTa month ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Katowice

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Katowice at the I Liga of Poland on August 11. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 1-0.

Chrobry Glogow0 - 0Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT2 months ago

Chrobry Glogow - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Chrobry Glogow played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on August 4. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Odra Opole1 - 0Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT2 months ago

Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Odra Opole played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 28. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 1-0.

Chojniczanka3 - 3Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT2 months ago

Chojniczanka - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Chojniczanka played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on July 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 1Partizan BardejovFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Partizan Bardejov

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Partizan Bardejov at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 1Puszcza N.Full TimeFT2 months ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Puszcza N.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Puszcza N. at the Club Friendlies of International on July 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-1.

Rukh Vynnyky7 - 1Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT3 months ago

Rukh Vynnyky - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Rukh Vynnyky played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the Club Friendlies of International on July 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 7-1.

Lviv1 - 1Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT3 months ago

Lviv - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Lviv played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the Club Friendlies of International on June 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lechia Gdansk1 - 1Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT4 months ago

Lechia Gdansk - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Lechia Gdansk played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 1CracoviaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Cracovia

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Cracovia at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on May 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cracovia won 0-1.

Nieciecza1 - 1Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT4 months ago

Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Nieciecza played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on May 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz2 - 1Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT4 months ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Piast Gliwice

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Piast Gliwice at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on May 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 2-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz3 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Arka Gdynia

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Arka Gdynia at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sandecja Nowy Sacz won 3-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 0Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT5 months ago

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Wisla Krakow

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Wisla Krakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on April 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
AEK Larnaca-Zurich19:00

AEK Larnaca - Zurich

AEK Larnaca are playing Zurich at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ludogorets-Bayer Leverkusen19:00

Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen

Ludogorets are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Group A of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celtic-Rosenborg19:00

Celtic - Rosenborg

Celtic are playing Rosenborg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RB Leipzig-Salzburg19:00

RB Leipzig - Salzburg

RB Leipzig are playing Salzburg at the Group B of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Kobenhavn-Zenit19:00

FC Kobenhavn - Zenit

FC Kobenhavn are playing Zenit at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Slavia Praha-Bordeaux19:00

Slavia Praha - Bordeaux

Slavia Praha are playing Bordeaux at the Group C of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-Fenerbahce19:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahce

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Fenerbahce at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Spartak Trnava-Anderlecht19:00

Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht

Spartak Trnava are playing Anderlecht at the Group D of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal-Vorskla19:00

Arsenal - Vorskla

Arsenal are playing Vorskla at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sporting-Qarabag19:00

Sporting - Qarabag

Sporting are playing Qarabag at the Group E of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dudelange-AC Milan19:00

Dudelange - AC Milan

Dudelange are playing AC Milan at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Olympiakos-Real Betis19:00

Olympiakos - Real Betis

Olympiakos are playing Real Betis at the Group F of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rapid-Spartak16:55

Rapid - Spartak

Rapid are playing Spartak at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Villarreal-Rangers16:55

Villarreal - Rangers

Villarreal are playing Rangers at the Group G of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Lazio-Apollon Limassol16:55

Lazio - Apollon Limassol

Lazio are playing Apollon Limassol at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Marseille-Eintracht Frankfurt16:55

Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt

Marseille are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Group H of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Besiktas-Sarpsborg16:55

Besiktas - Sarpsborg

Besiktas are playing Sarpsborg at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Genk-Malmo FF16:55

Genk - Malmo FF

Genk are playing Malmo FF at the Group I of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Akhisar Bld genclik-FK Krasnodar16:55

Akhisar Bld genclik - FK Krasnodar

Akhisar Bld genclik are playing FK Krasnodar at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Sevilla-Standard16:55

Sevilla - Standard

Sevilla are playing Standard at the Group J of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Dynamo K.-Astana16:55

Dynamo K. - Astana

Dynamo K. are playing Astana at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Rennais-Jablonec16:55

Rennais - Jablonec

Rennais are playing Jablonec at the Group K of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

PAOK-Chelsea16:55

PAOK - Chelsea

PAOK are playing Chelsea at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Vidi-BATE16:55

Vidi - BATE

Vidi are playing BATE at the Group L of Europa League on September 20. The match will kick off 16:55 UTC.

Haka-KPV15:30

Haka - KPV

Haka are playing KPV at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Jyvaskyla-KTP15:30

Jyvaskyla - KTP

Jyvaskyla are playing KTP at the Ykkonen of Finland on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San Jose Earthquakes3 - 4Atlanta UnitedFull TimeFT

San Jose Earthquakes - Atlanta United

San Jose Earthquakes played Atlanta United at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Atlanta United won 3-4.

Seattle Sounders0 - 1Philadelphia UnionFull TimeFT

Seattle Sounders - Philadelphia Union

Seattle Sounders played Philadelphia Union at the Major League Soccer of Usa on September 20. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Philadelphia Union won 0-1.

Colo Colo-Palmeiras00:45

Colo Colo - Palmeiras

Colo Colo are playing Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Artsakh-Shirak09:00

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh are playing Shirak at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Junior Sevan-Lori09:00

Junior Sevan - Lori

Junior Sevan are playing Lori at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Yerevan-Ararat-Armenia09:00

Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia

Yerevan are playing Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on September 20. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Everton W-Manchester City W18:00

Everton W - Manchester City W

Everton W are playing Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd W-Sheffield FC W18:00

Manchester Utd W - Sheffield FC W

Manchester Utd W are playing Sheffield FC W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Elva-Flora-214:30

Elva - Flora-2

Elva are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Keila-Levadia-216:00

Keila - Levadia-2

Keila are playing Levadia-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Nomme Kalju-2-Santos Tartu16:00

Nomme Kalju-2 - Santos Tartu

Nomme Kalju-2 are playing Santos Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2-Welco Tartu16:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Welco Tartu

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Welco Tartu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on September 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brighton U-23-Everton U-2318:00

Brighton U-23 - Everton U-23

Brighton U-23 are playing Everton U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Boulogne-Avranches18:30

Boulogne - Avranches

Boulogne are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Trakai-Palanga15:00

Trakai - Palanga

Trakai are playing Palanga at the A Lyga of Lithuania on September 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Zejtun Corinthians-Santa Lucia17:00

Zejtun Corinthians - Santa Lucia

Zejtun Corinthians are playing Santa Lucia at the Division 1 of Malta on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sportul Snagov-UTA Arad14:00

Sportul Snagov - UTA Arad

Sportul Snagov are playing UTA Arad at the Liga II of Romania on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IFK Hassleholm-Solvesborg17:00

IFK Hassleholm - Solvesborg

IFK Hassleholm are playing Solvesborg at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on September 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shanghai Shenxin-Dalian Transcendence11:30

Shanghai Shenxin - Dalian Transcendence

Shanghai Shenxin are playing Dalian Transcendence at the League 1 of China on September 20. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Al-Hussein-Al Sareeh14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein are playing Al Sareeh at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-That Ras16:30

Al-Buqaa - That Ras

Al-Buqaa are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on September 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Qatar SC-Al Khor SC14:55

Qatar SC - Al Khor SC

Qatar SC are playing Al Khor SC at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match will kick off 14:55 UTC.

Al Shahaniya-Al Arabi SC Doha17:05

Al Shahaniya - Al Arabi SC Doha

Al Shahaniya are playing Al Arabi SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on September 20. The match will kick off 17:05 UTC.

Al Shabab Riyadh-Al Fateh15:30

Al Shabab Riyadh - Al Fateh

Al Shabab Riyadh are playing Al Fateh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Taawon-Al Ittihad Jeddah15:45

Al Taawon - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taawon are playing Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al Hilal Riyadh-Al Baten17:45

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Baten

Al Hilal Riyadh are playing Al Baten at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on September 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Emirates-Dibba Al Fujairah13:25

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates are playing Dibba Al Fujairah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match will kick off 13:25 UTC.

Al Shabab Dubai-Al Sharjah13:30

Al Shabab Dubai - Al Sharjah

Al Shabab Dubai are playing Al Sharjah at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi-Banni Yas16:15

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Banni Yas

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Banni Yas at the Premier League of Uae on September 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

USM Alger-Ain Mlila18:00

USM Alger - Ain Mlila

USM Alger are playing Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on September 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vorkuta-Brantford Galaxy01:00

Vorkuta - Brantford Galaxy

Vorkuta are playing Brantford Galaxy at the CSL of Canada on September 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guabira-Bolivar19:00

Guabira - Bolivar

Guabira are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real Potosi-Oriente Petrolero22:15

Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero

Real Potosi are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on September 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Fluminense22:30

Deportivo Cuenca - Fluminense

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Fluminense at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Bahia-Botafogo00:45

Bahia - Botafogo

Bahia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on September 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.