Upcoming Fixtures
San Roque De LepeArcosSunday 17:00

San Roque De Lepe - Arcos

San Roque De Lepe are playing Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Ceuta4 - 3San Roque De Lepe2 days ago Full TimeFT

Ceuta - San Roque De Lepe

Ceuta played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 15. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Ceuta won 4-3.

San Roque De Lepe0 - 0Sevilla-311 days ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Sevilla-3

San Roque De Lepe played Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gerena0 - 3San Roque De Lepe16 days ago Full TimeFT

Gerena - San Roque De Lepe

Gerena played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 0-3.

San Roque De Lepe0 - 2Ecija23 days ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Ecija

San Roque De Lepe played Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ecija won 0-2.

San Roque De Lepe0 - 3Cadiz-2a month ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Cadiz-2

San Roque De Lepe played Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 0-3.

Xerez2 - 1San Roque De Lepea month ago Full TimeFT

Xerez - San Roque De Lepe

Xerez played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Xerez won 2-1.

San Roque De Lepe2 - 1Atletico Espeleno2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Atletico Espeleno

San Roque De Lepe played Atletico Espeleno at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 1. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 2-1.

Conil2 - 0San Roque De Lepe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Conil - San Roque De Lepe

Conil played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Conil won 2-0.

San Roque De Lepe0 - 2Betis-22 months ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Betis-2

San Roque De Lepe played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Betis-2 won 0-2.

Puente Genil0 - 1San Roque De Lepe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Puente Genil - San Roque De Lepe

Puente Genil played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 0-1.

San Roque De Lepe4 - 3Coria CF2 months ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Coria CF

San Roque De Lepe played Coria CF at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 4-3.

Ciudad de Lucena0 - 4San Roque De Lepe2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - San Roque De Lepe

Ciudad de Lucena played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 0-4.

San Roque De Lepe0 - 1Cordoba-23 months ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Cordoba-2

San Roque De Lepe played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cordoba-2 won 0-1.

Algeciras2 - 2San Roque De Lepe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Algeciras - San Roque De Lepe

Algeciras played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Roque De Lepe1 - 0Guadalcacin3 months ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Guadalcacin

San Roque De Lepe played Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 1-0.

Xerez Deportivo1 - 0San Roque De Lepe3 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - San Roque De Lepe

Xerez Deportivo played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 1-0.

San Roque De Lepe3 - 1Lebrijana4 months ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Lebrijana

San Roque De Lepe played Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. San Roque De Lepe won 3-1.

Cabecense2 - 2San Roque De Lepe4 months ago Full TimeFT

Cabecense - San Roque De Lepe

Cabecense played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

San Roque De Lepe2 - 3Sevilla-24 months ago Full TimeFT

San Roque De Lepe - Sevilla-2

San Roque De Lepe played Sevilla-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sevilla-2 won 2-3.

Xerez4 - 1San Roque De Lepe7 months ago Full TimeFT

Xerez - San Roque De Lepe

Xerez played San Roque De Lepe at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Xerez won 4-1.

Matchday Live
AlavesAthletic Bilbao20:00

Alaves - Athletic Bilbao

Alaves are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AtalantaLazio19:30

Atalanta - Lazio

Atalanta are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Jablonec0 - 2Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Slavia Praha

Jablonec played Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus0 - 0Hobro50'

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Derby CountyNott. Forest19:45

Derby County - Nott. Forest

Derby County are playing Nott. Forest at the Championship of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SouthportTranmere Rovers19:45

Southport - Tranmere Rovers

Southport are playing Tranmere Rovers at the FA Cup of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ValenciennesMetz19:45

Valenciennes - Metz

Valenciennes are playing Metz at the Ligue 2 of France on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KolnMagdeburg19:30

Koln - Magdeburg

Koln are playing Magdeburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Wehen0 - 0Uerdingen46'

Wehen - Uerdingen

Wehen are playing Uerdingen at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Levadiakos0 - 2PAOK72'

Levadiakos - PAOK

Levadiakos are playing PAOK at the Super League of Greece on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and PAOK is winning 0-2.

VeronaPescara20:00

Verona - Pescara

Verona are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Miedz Legnica0 - 0Lechia GdanskFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Lechia Gdansk

Miedz Legnica played Lechia Gdansk at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 1ClujHalf TimeHT

Viitorul Constanta - Cluj

Viitorul Constanta are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Cluj is winning 0-1.

Zemun1 - 2Dinamo VranjeFull TimeFT

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun played Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dinamo Vranje won 1-2.

Mladost Lucani0 - 0RadFull TimeFT

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani played Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Napredak1 - 2Radnicki NisFull TimeFT

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak played Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 1-2.

Fenerbahce2 - 2Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Erzurum BB

Fenerbahce played Erzurum BB at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bloemfontein Celtic1 - 2Highlands ParkFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Highlands Park

Bloemfontein Celtic played Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Highlands Park won 1-2.

Antwerp U-210 - 0Anderlecht U-2126'

Antwerp U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Antwerp U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on December 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Apollon Limassol3 - 3AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arsenal U-230 - 1Blackburn U-233'

Arsenal U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and Blackburn U-23 is winning 0-1.

Leicester City U-230 - 0Chelsea U-234'

Leicester City U-23 - Chelsea U-23

Leicester City U-23 are playing Chelsea U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swansea U-230 - 0Liverpool U-233'

Swansea U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Swansea U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Norwich U-230 - 0Sunderland U-231'

Norwich U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Norwich U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stoke City U-230 - 0Aston Villa U-232'

Stoke City U-23 - Aston Villa U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Aston Villa U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Haringey BoroughCarshalton Athletic19:45

Haringey Borough - Carshalton Athletic

Haringey Borough are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bristol City U-232 - 1Watford U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Watford U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 2-1.

Cardiff City U-237 - 0Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Colchester U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 7-0.

Ipswich Town U-232 - 0Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Charlton U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 2-0.

Leeds U-230 - 2Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Leeds U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Leeds U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 0-2.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 0Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Crewe U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-0.

Sheffield Wed U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Wed U-23 - Hull City U-23

Sheffield Wed U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed U-23 won 2-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 3Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Burnley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Burnley U-23 won 1-3.

Bolton U-230 - 0Birmingham U-233'

Bolton U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa0 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv3'

Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Maccabi Haifa are playing Maccabi Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Ashkelon0 - 0Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ashkelon - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Ashkelon played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Iksal1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Iksal played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Kfar Saba1 - 5Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Kfar Saba played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sektzia Nes Tziona won 1-5.

MateraCatanzaro19:45

Matera - Catanzaro

Matera are playing Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Balzan2 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Balzan - Hibernians FC

Balzan played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Valletta FCHamrun Spartans19:00

Valletta FC - Hamrun Spartans

Valletta FC are playing Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on December 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht-22 - 1Eindhoven-270'

Dordrecht-2 - Eindhoven-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing Eindhoven-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Dordrecht-2 is winning 2-1.

Excelsior-21 - 2Helmond Sport-274'

Excelsior-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Excelsior-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 1-2.

Helmond Sport-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Helmond Sport-2 - Roda-2

Helmond Sport-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on December 17.

AcademicaFamilcao20:15

Academica - Familcao

Academica are playing Familcao at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 17. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Aberdeen U-201 - 1Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Aberdeen U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Aberdeen U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celtic U-202 - 2Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Celtic U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Celtic U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dundee U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Dundee U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee U-20 won 4-0.

Hearts U-202 - 1Rangers U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - Rangers U-20

Hearts U-20 played Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 2-1.

Kilmarnock U-207 - 0Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 7-0.

Motherwell U-201 - 2Dundee United U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Dundee United U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Dundee United U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 1-2.

St. Mirren U-202 - 1Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on December 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. St. Mirren U-20 won 2-1.

Fenerbahce U-215 - 1Erzurum BB U-21Full TimeFT

Fenerbahce U-21 - Erzurum BB U-21

Fenerbahce U-21 played Erzurum BB U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fenerbahce U-21 won 5-1.

Ohod1 - 3Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Ohod - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Ohod played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 17. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 1-3.

Al Ahly Cairo2 - 0Nojom El MostabelFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

Al Ahly Cairo played Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-0.