Upcoming Fixtures
San Fernardo de HenaresTrival ValderasSunday10:30

San Fernardo de Henares - Trival Valderas

San Fernardo de Henares are playing Trival Valderas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 18. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Latest Results
San Fernardo de Henares2 - 1San Agustin de Guadalix3 days agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - San Agustin de Guadalix

San Fernardo de Henares played San Agustin de Guadalix at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 2-1.

Getafe-23 - 1San Fernardo de Henares10 days agoFull TimeFT

Getafe-2 - San Fernardo de Henares

Getafe-2 played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on November 4. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Getafe-2 won 3-1.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 1Alcobendas Sport17 days agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Alcobendas Sport

San Fernardo de Henares played Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Parla0 - 1San Fernardo de Henares24 days agoFull TimeFT

Parla - San Fernardo de Henares

Parla played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 0-1.

San Fernardo de Henares0 - 0Alcalaa month agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Alcala

San Fernardo de Henares played Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 14. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Ana1 - 3San Fernardo de Henaresa month agoFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - San Fernardo de Henares

Santa Ana played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 1-3.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 1Alcorcon-2a month agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Alcorcon-2

San Fernardo de Henares played Alcorcon-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 30. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tres Cantos0 - 1San Fernardo de Henares2 months agoFull TimeFT

Tres Cantos - San Fernardo de Henares

Tres Cantos played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 0-1.

San Fernardo de Henares3 - 2Vicalvaro2 months agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Vicalvaro

San Fernardo de Henares played Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 3-2.

Villaverde Boetticher0 - 1San Fernardo de Henares2 months agoFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - San Fernardo de Henares

Villaverde Boetticher played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 9. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 0-1.

San Fernardo de Henares3 - 1Canillas2 months agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Canillas

San Fernardo de Henares played Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on September 2. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 3-1.

Rayo Vallecano-22 - 1San Fernardo de Henares3 months agoFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano-2 - San Fernardo de Henares

Rayo Vallecano-2 played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 2-1.

San Fernardo de Henares5 - 2Leganes-26 months agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Leganes-2

San Fernardo de Henares played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 5-2.

Pozuelo Alarcon1 - 3San Fernardo de Henares6 months agoFull TimeFT

Pozuelo Alarcon - San Fernardo de Henares

Pozuelo Alarcon played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 1-3.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 2Rayo Vallecano-26 months agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Rayo Vallecano-2

San Fernardo de Henares played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on May 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano-2 won 1-2.

Villaverde Boetticher1 - 0San Fernardo de Henares7 months agoFull TimeFT

Villaverde Boetticher - San Fernardo de Henares

Villaverde Boetticher played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 29. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Villaverde Boetticher won 1-0.

San Fernardo de Henares1 - 0Atletico de Pinto7 months agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Atletico de Pinto

San Fernardo de Henares played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 1-0.

Internacional FC0 - 0San Fernardo de Henares7 months agoFull TimeFT

Internacional FC - San Fernardo de Henares

Internacional FC played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 15. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

San Fernardo de Henares0 - 1Tres Cantos7 months agoFull TimeFT

San Fernardo de Henares - Tres Cantos

San Fernardo de Henares played Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Tres Cantos won 0-1.

Santa Ana0 - 1San Fernardo de Henares7 months agoFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - San Fernardo de Henares

Santa Ana played San Fernardo de Henares at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. San Fernardo de Henares won 0-1.

Matchday Live
Cambridge United3 - 1ColchesterFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Colchester

Cambridge United played Colchester at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambridge United won 3-1.

Walsall1 - 2Port ValeFull TimeFT

Walsall - Port Vale

Walsall played Port Vale at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Port Vale won 1-2.

Barnsley2 - 1BradfordFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Bradford

Barnsley played Bradford at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Barnsley won 2-1.

Crewe1 - 2ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Crewe - Shrewsbury

Crewe played Shrewsbury at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Shrewsbury won 1-2.

Blackpool3 - 2Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Accrington Stanley

Blackpool played Accrington Stanley at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Blackpool won 3-2.

Bury3 - 1Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Bury - Fleetwood Town

Bury played Fleetwood Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Bury won 3-1.

Carlisle1 - 1Stoke City U-230-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Carlisle - Stoke City U-23

Carlisle played Stoke City U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Charlton Athletic0 - 1Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Swansea U-23

Charlton Athletic played Swansea U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Swansea U-23 won 0-1.

Cheltenham Town2 - 0CoventryFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Coventry

Cheltenham Town played Coventry at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 2-0.

Exeter2 - 0Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Exeter - Bristol Rovers

Exeter played Bristol Rovers at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Exeter won 2-0.

Gillingham2 - 1Crawley TownFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Crawley Town

Gillingham played Crawley Town at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Gillingham won 2-1.

Grimsby2 - 3Newcastle U-23Full TimeFT

Grimsby - Newcastle U-23

Grimsby played Newcastle U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Newcastle U-23 won 2-3.

Macclesfield Town2 - 1West Brom U-23Full TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - West Brom U-23

Macclesfield Town played West Brom U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Macclesfield Town won 2-1.

Mansfield Town3 - 2Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Scunthorpe United

Mansfield Town played Scunthorpe United at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Mansfield Town won 3-2.

Milton Keynes Dons2 - 3Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Brighton U-23

Milton Keynes Dons played Brighton U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 2-3.

Morecambe0 - 1SunderlandFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Sunderland

Morecambe played Sunderland at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Sunderland won 0-1.

Newport2 - 0PlymouthFull TimeFT

Newport - Plymouth

Newport played Plymouth at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Newport won 2-0.

Peterborough United2 - 1LutonFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Luton

Peterborough United played Luton at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Peterborough United won 2-1.

Portsmouth3 - 2Tottenham U-23Full TimeFT

Portsmouth - Tottenham U-23

Portsmouth played Tottenham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Portsmouth won 3-2.

Switzerland W1 - 1Netherlands WFull TimeFT

Switzerland W - Netherlands W

Switzerland W played Netherlands W at the Europe, Qualyfing Round Play-offs - Women of World Cup on November 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Australia W5 - 0Chile WFull TimeFT

Australia W - Chile W

Australia W played Chile W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Australia W won 5-0.

Germany W0 - 0Spain WFull TimeFT

Germany W - Spain W

Germany W played Spain W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Portugal W0 - 0Wales WFull TimeFT

Portugal W - Wales W

Portugal W played Wales W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Poland W4 - 0Bosnia Herzegovina WFull TimeFT

Poland W - Bosnia Herzegovina W

Poland W played Bosnia Herzegovina W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Poland W won 4-0.

Scotland W0 - 1USA WFull TimeFT

Scotland W - USA W

Scotland W played USA W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 13. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. USA W won 0-1.

Viborg-23 - 5Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Horsens-2

Viborg-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 3-5.

Helsingor-20 - 4Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Esbjerg-2

Helsingor-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Esbjerg-2 won 0-4.

Concord Rangers3 - 0Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - Eastbourne Borough

Concord Rangers played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Concord Rangers won 3-0.

Dartford3 - 2Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Dartford - Oxford City

Dartford played Oxford City at the National League South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Dartford won 3-2.

Hemel0 - 1WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Hemel - Wealdstone

Hemel played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wealdstone won 0-1.

Torquay4 - 1St AlbansFull TimeFT

Torquay - St Albans

Torquay played St Albans at the National League South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Torquay won 4-1.

Hereford0 - 3SouthportFull TimeFT

Hereford - Southport

Hereford played Southport at the National League North of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Southport won 0-3.

York City0 - 0ChesterFull TimeFT

York City - Chester

York City played Chester at the National League North of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hendon5 - 1Staines TownFull TimeFT

Hendon - Staines Town

Hendon played Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Hendon won 5-1.

Kings LangleyMetropolitan PolicePostponedPst

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13.

Merthyr TPoole TownPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Poole Town

Merthyr T are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 13.

Bognor Regis Town0 - 1Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Bognor Regis Town - Corinthian-Casuals

Bognor Regis Town played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Corinthian-Casuals won 0-1.

Brightlingsea Regent0 - 1Wingate and FinchleyFull TimeFT

Brightlingsea Regent - Wingate and Finchley

Brightlingsea Regent played Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Wingate and Finchley won 0-1.

Enfield Town1 - 4WorthingFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Worthing

Enfield Town played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Worthing won 1-4.

GainsboroughBuxtonPostponedPst

Gainsborough - Buxton

Gainsborough are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 13.

Lancaster2 - 1HydeFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Hyde

Lancaster played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lancaster won 2-1.

Mickleover SportsMarinePostponedPst

Mickleover Sports - Marine

Mickleover Sports are playing Marine at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 13.

Witton AlbionFarsleyPostponedPst

Witton Albion - Farsley

Witton Albion are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 13.

AlvechurchStratford TownPostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 13.

Redditch United0 - 4StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Redditch United - Stourbridge

Redditch United played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Stourbridge won 0-4.

Rushden-Diamonds2 - 1Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Hitchin Town

Rushden-Diamonds played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Rushden-Diamonds won 2-1.

West Ham U-230 - 2Dinamo Zagreb U-23Full TimeFT

West Ham U-23 - Dinamo Zagreb U-23

West Ham U-23 played Dinamo Zagreb U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-23 won 0-2.

CataniaCatanzaroPostponedPst

Catania - Catanzaro

Catania are playing Catanzaro at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on November 13.

Ards0 - 1Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Ards - Ballymena Utd

Ards played Ballymena Utd at the League cup of Northern Ireland on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Ballymena Utd won 0-1.

Glentoran FC2 - 4Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Glentoran FC - Crusaders FC

Glentoran FC played Crusaders FC at the League cup of Northern Ireland on November 13. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Crusaders FC won 2-4.

Brazil U-17 W0 - 0Japan U-17 WFull TimeFT

Brazil U-17 W - Japan U-17 W

Brazil U-17 W played Japan U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

New Zealand U-17 W1 - 0Finland U-17 WFull TimeFT

New Zealand U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

New Zealand U-17 W played Finland U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. New Zealand U-17 W won 1-0.

Mexico U-17 W0 - 0South Africa U-17 WFull TimeFT

Mexico U-17 W - South Africa U-17 W

Mexico U-17 W played South Africa U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 13. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uruguay U-17 W0 - 2Ghana U-17 WHalf TimeHT

Uruguay U-17 W - Ghana U-17 W

Uruguay U-17 W are playing Ghana U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 13. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's half time and Ghana U-17 W is winning 0-2.

Cyprus U-190 - 0Montenegro U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Russia U-191 - 1Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Russia U-19 - Latvia U-19

Russia U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Kawkab1 - 1Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Najoom

Al-Kawkab played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Taee Hail0 - 2Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al Taee Hail - Al Nahdha

Al Taee Hail played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Nahdha won 0-2.

Dhamk1 - 0Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Qaisoma

Dhamk played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dhamk won 1-0.

Hajer1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Hajer - Najran SC

Hajer played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 13. The match kicked off 14:35 UTC. Hajer won 1-0.

Dibba Al Fujairah1 - 0Shabab Al Ahli DubaiFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Fujairah - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai

Dibba Al Fujairah played Shabab Al Ahli Dubai at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 13. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Dibba Al Fujairah won 1-0.

Al Dhafra1 - 0Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Al Dhafra - Al Sharjah

Al Dhafra played Al Sharjah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 13. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Dhafra won 1-0.

Banni Yas0 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on November 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

JS Kabylie2 - 1Hussein DeyFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - Hussein Dey

JS Kabylie played Hussein Dey at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 13. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. JS Kabylie won 2-1.

MC Alger0 - 1USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes

MC Alger played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. USM Bel Abbes won 0-1.

Sarmiento0 - 0Arsenal S2'

Sarmiento - Arsenal S

Sarmiento are playing Arsenal S at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 13. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Figueirense2 - 3Paysandu90 +1'

Figueirense - Paysandu

Figueirense are playing Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the second half and Paysandu is winning 2-3.

Ponte PretaCoritiba23:30

Ponte Preta - Coritiba

Ponte Preta are playing Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on November 13. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Chile U-201 - 1Uruguay U-20Full TimeFT

Chile U-20 - Uruguay U-20

Chile U-20 played Uruguay U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 13. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.