Upcoming Fixtures
Sampaio Correa-Londrina00:00Sunday

Sampaio Correa - Londrina

Sampaio Correa are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on October 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Juventude-Sampaio Correa23:30October 26th

Juventude - Sampaio Correa

Juventude are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on October 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Atletico GO1 - 2Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT6 days ago

Atletico GO - Sampaio Correa

Atletico GO played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on October 12. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 1-2.

Sampaio Correa1 - 0FigueirenseFull TimeFT16 days ago

Sampaio Correa - Figueirense

Sampaio Correa played Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on October 2. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 1-0.

Oeste0 - 0Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT19 days ago

Oeste - Sampaio Correa

Oeste played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 29. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Avai Florianopolis3 - 1Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFTa month ago

Avai Florianopolis - Sampaio Correa

Avai Florianopolis played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 23. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Avai Florianopolis won 3-1.

Sampaio Correa1 - 0FortalezaFull TimeFTa month ago

Sampaio Correa - Fortaleza

Sampaio Correa played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on September 15. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 1-0.

Ponte Preta0 - 0Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFTa month ago

Ponte Preta - Sampaio Correa

Ponte Preta played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 8. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampaio Correa1 - 2Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFTa month ago

Sampaio Correa - Brasil de Pelotas

Sampaio Correa played Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on September 5. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Brasil de Pelotas won 1-2.

CRB Maceio2 - 1Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT2 months ago

CRB Maceio - Sampaio Correa

CRB Maceio played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 1. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. CRB Maceio won 2-1.

Paysandu0 - 1Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Paysandu - Sampaio Correa

Paysandu played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on August 25. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 0-1.

Sampaio Correa0 - 0Vila NovaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sampaio Correa - Vila Nova

Sampaio Correa played Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on August 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampaio Correa0 - 2GuaraniFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sampaio Correa - Guarani

Sampaio Correa played Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on August 18. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guarani won 0-2.

Coritiba0 - 0Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Coritiba - Sampaio Correa

Coritiba played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on August 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sampaio Correa0 - 1CriciumaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Sampaio Correa - Criciuma

Sampaio Correa played Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on August 5. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Criciuma won 0-1.

Boa3 - 1Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Boa - Sampaio Correa

Boa played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on July 29. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Boa won 3-1.

Sao Bento2 - 1Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sao Bento - Sampaio Correa

Sao Bento played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on July 25. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Sao Bento won 2-1.

Sampaio Correa1 - 3GoiasFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sampaio Correa - Goias

Sampaio Correa played Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on July 20. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Goias won 1-3.

Sampaio Correa0 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sampaio Correa - Juventude

Sampaio Correa played Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on July 17. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

CSA1 - 0Sampaio CorreaFull TimeFT3 months ago

CSA - Sampaio Correa

CSA played Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on July 14. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. CSA won 1-0.

Sampaio Correa1 - 0BahiaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sampaio Correa - Bahia

Sampaio Correa played Bahia at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on July 5. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 1-0.

Sampaio Correa2 - 3Atletico GOFull TimeFT4 months ago

Sampaio Correa - Atletico GO

Sampaio Correa played Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on June 23. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Atletico GO won 2-3.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-20 - 0Nomme Kalju-23'

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva0 - 0Beitar Tel Aviv4'

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juventus-23 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Juventus-2 won 3-1.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara0 - 0Universitatea Cluj2'

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W2 - 1Switzerland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 2-1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 5Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Northern Ireland U-17 W won 0-5.

Czech Republic U-17 W2 - 0Ukraine U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 2-0.

Denmark U-17 W7 - 1Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-17 W won 7-1.

Sriwijaya Palembang0 - 3PSMSFull TimeFT

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang played PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSMS won 0-3.

Padideh Mashhad2 - 0FooladFull TimeFT

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad played Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Padideh Mashhad won 2-0.

Persepolis1 - 0Navad Urmia73'

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Persepolis is winning 1-0.

That Ras0 - 3Al AqabaFull TimeFT

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras played Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Aqaba won 0-3.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 0Al Quadisiya KhobarHalf TimeHT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's half time and Al Hazm Rass is winning 1-0.

Al Wahda Mecca0 - 0Al Feiha29'

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Talaea El Geish0 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.