Ukraine

Rukh Vynnyky Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Rukh Vynnyky0 - 3Obolon-Brovar8 days agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Obolon-Brovar

Rukh Vynnyky played Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Obolon-Brovar won 0-3.

Dnipro-13 - 0Rukh Vynnyky15 days agoFull TimeFT

Dnipro-1 - Rukh Vynnyky

Dnipro-1 played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 4. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 3-0.

FC Sumy0 - 1Rukh Vynnyky23 days agoFull TimeFT

FC Sumy - Rukh Vynnyky

FC Sumy played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 27. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 0-1.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 3Volyna month agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Volyn

Rukh Vynnyky played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-3.

Ahrobiznes Volochysk1 - 1Rukh Vynnykya month agoFull TimeFT

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Rukh Vynnyky

Ahrobiznes Volochysk played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 13. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 1Metallista month agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Metallist

Rukh Vynnyky played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on October 6. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zirka0 - 2Rukh Vynnyky2 months agoFull TimeFT

Zirka - Rukh Vynnyky

Zirka played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 0-2.

Rukh Vynnyky0 - 0Hirnyk-Sport2 months agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Hirnyk-Sport

Rukh Vynnyky played Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rukh Vynnyky3 - 3Avanhard2 months agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Avanhard

Rukh Vynnyky played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Mykolaiv4 - 1Rukh Vynnyky2 months agoFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Rukh Vynnyky

Mykolaiv played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 4-1.

Rukh Vynnyky0 - 2Kolos Kovalivka3 months agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Kolos Kovalivka

Rukh Vynnyky played Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on September 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kolos Kovalivka won 0-2.

Prykarpattya1 - 0Rukh Vynnyky3 months agoFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Rukh Vynnyky

Prykarpattya played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Prykarpattya won 1-0.

Cherkaskyi Dnipro3 - 1Rukh Vynnyky3 months agoFull TimeFT

Cherkaskyi Dnipro - Rukh Vynnyky

Cherkaskyi Dnipro played Rukh Vynnyky at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cherkaskyi Dnipro won 3-1.

Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1Inhulets3 months agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Inhulets

Rukh Vynnyky played Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Inhulets won 0-1.

Balkany2 - 1Rukh Vynnyky3 months agoFull TimeFT

Balkany - Rukh Vynnyky

Balkany played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Balkany won 2-1.

Rukh Vynnyky2 - 1Kobra3 months agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Kobra

Rukh Vynnyky played Kobra at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky won 2-1.

Obolon-Brovar0 - 0Rukh Vynnyky4 months agoFull TimeFT

Obolon-Brovar - Rukh Vynnyky

Obolon-Brovar played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 3Dnipro-14 months agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Dnipro-1

Rukh Vynnyky played Dnipro-1 at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on July 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 1-3.

Rukh Vynnyky1 - 1Lviv4 months agoFull TimeFT

Rukh Vynnyky - Lviv

Rukh Vynnyky played Lviv at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Volyn2 - 1Rukh Vynnyky6 months agoFull TimeFT

Volyn - Rukh Vynnyky

Volyn played Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 12. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Volyn won 2-1.

Matchday Live
GermanyNetherlands19:45

Germany - Netherlands

Germany are playing Netherlands at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicSlovakia19:45

Czech Republic - Slovakia

Czech Republic are playing Slovakia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DenmarkIreland19:45

Denmark - Ireland

Denmark are playing Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BulgariaSlovenia19:45

Bulgaria - Slovenia

Bulgaria are playing Slovenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CyprusNorway19:45

Cyprus - Norway

Cyprus are playing Norway at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraLatvia17:00

Andorra - Latvia

Andorra are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GeorgiaKazakhstan17:00

Georgia - Kazakhstan

Georgia are playing Kazakhstan at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FYR MacedoniaGibraltar19:45

FYR Macedonia - Gibraltar

FYR Macedonia are playing Gibraltar at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LiechtensteinArmenia19:45

Liechtenstein - Armenia

Liechtenstein are playing Armenia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OmanBahrain14:30

Oman - Bahrain

Oman are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

QatarIceland18:30

Qatar - Iceland

Qatar are playing Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlmeriaDeportivo20:00

Almeria - Deportivo

Almeria are playing Deportivo at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FluminenseCeara22:00

Fluminense - Ceara

Fluminense are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Randers-2Horsens-213:00

Randers-2 - Horsens-2

Randers-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Haringey BoroughDorking Wanderers19:45

Haringey Borough - Dorking Wanderers

Haringey Borough are playing Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough United U-23Sunderland U-2319:00

Peterborough United U-23 - Sunderland U-23

Peterborough United U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Charlton U-23QPR U-2313:00

Charlton U-23 - QPR U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Colchester U-23Bristol City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Coventry U-23Millwall U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Millwall U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Crystal Palace U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Burnley U-23Nott. Forest U-2314:00

Burnley U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bolton U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Bolton U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Bolton U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cardiff City U-23Watford U-2319:00

Cardiff City U-23 - Watford U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Crewe U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-20Switzerland U-2017:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Switzerland U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Switzerland U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

England U-20Germany U-2019:00

England U-20 - Germany U-20

England U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ArezzoCarrarese19:45

Arezzo - Carrarese

Arezzo are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RKC-2NAC-217:30

RKC-2 - NAC-2

RKC-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Cyprus U-191 - 0Latvia U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Latvia U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Latvia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Cyprus U-19 won 1-0.

Montenegro U-190 - 2Russia U-19Full TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 - Russia U-19

Montenegro U-19 played Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Russia U-19 won 0-2.

BhayangkaraPersipura Jayapura11:30

Bhayangkara - Persipura Jayapura

Bhayangkara are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

PersepolisPaykan12:45

Persepolis - Paykan

Persepolis are playing Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

JS KabylieCS Constantine16:45

JS Kabylie - CS Constantine

JS Kabylie are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 19. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Deportivo MoronSantamarina20:00

Deportivo Moron - Santamarina

Deportivo Moron are playing Santamarina at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Nueva ChicagoAgropecuario20:00

Nueva Chicago - Agropecuario

Nueva Chicago are playing Agropecuario at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralSan Miguel20:00

Barracas Central - San Miguel

Barracas Central are playing San Miguel at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolDefensores Unidos20:00

Deportivo Espanol - Defensores Unidos

Deportivo Espanol are playing Defensores Unidos at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosSan Telmo00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - San Telmo

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Iceland U-211 - 1Thailand U-21Full TimeFT

Iceland U-21 - Thailand U-21

Iceland U-21 played Thailand U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

China PR U-21Mexico U-2111:35

China PR U-21 - Mexico U-21

China PR U-21 are playing Mexico U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Azerbaijan U-2112:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Azerbaijan U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Azerbaijan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Montenegro U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Montenegro U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Montenegro U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Germany U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Germany U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Germany U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Albania U-21Malta U-2118:00

Albania U-21 - Malta U-21

Albania U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

France U-21Spain U-2120:00

France U-21 - Spain U-21

France U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

France U-20Norway U-2014:00

France U-20 - Norway U-20

France U-20 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Ukraine U-2018:00

Poland U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 5Germany U-1968'

Armenia U-19 - Germany U-19

Armenia U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Germany U-19 is winning 0-5.

Italy U-19Slovakia U-1913:30

Italy U-19 - Slovakia U-19

Italy U-19 are playing Slovakia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Switzerland U-19Denmark U-1917:00

Switzerland U-19 - Denmark U-19

Switzerland U-19 are playing Denmark U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ireland U-18Netherlands U-1812:00

Ireland U-18 - Netherlands U-18

Ireland U-18 are playing Netherlands U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-18Ukraine U-1814:00

Denmark U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Denmark U-18 are playing Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-18Austria U-1816:00

Czech Republic U-18 - Austria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 are playing Austria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

England U-18Belgium U-1816:00

England U-18 - Belgium U-18

England U-18 are playing Belgium U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.