Slovenia

Rudar Velenje Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Rudar Velenje1 - 3Maribor11 days ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Maribor

Rudar Velenje played Maribor at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 7. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Maribor won 1-3.

Rudar Velenje3 - 1Triglav16 days ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Triglav

Rudar Velenje played Triglav at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on December 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 3-1.

Celje2 - 0Rudar Velenje24 days ago Full TimeFT

Celje - Rudar Velenje

Celje played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 24. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Celje won 2-0.

Rudar Velenje1 - 2Olimpijaa month ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Olimpija

Rudar Velenje played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpija won 1-2.

Gorica2 - 2Rudar Velenjea month ago Full TimeFT

Gorica - Rudar Velenje

Gorica played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on November 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rudar Velenje3 - 2Aluminij2 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Aluminij

Rudar Velenje played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 3-2.

Mura2 - 1Rudar Velenje2 months ago Full TimeFT

Mura - Rudar Velenje

Mura played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mura won 2-1.

Krsko0 - 0Rudar Velenje2 months ago Full TimeFT

Krsko - Rudar Velenje

Krsko played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on October 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rudar Velenje2 - 1Domzale3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Domzale

Rudar Velenje played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 2-1.

Maribor3 - 0Rudar Velenje3 months ago Full TimeFT

Maribor - Rudar Velenje

Maribor played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maribor won 3-0.

Triglav1 - 2Rudar Velenje3 months ago Full TimeFT

Triglav - Rudar Velenje

Triglav played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 1-2.

Rudar Velenje0 - 1Celje3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Celje

Rudar Velenje played Celje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Celje won 0-1.

Mura1 - 0Rudar Velenje3 months ago Full TimeFT

Mura - Rudar Velenje

Mura played Rudar Velenje at the National Cup of Slovenia on September 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mura won 1-0.

Olimpija5 - 0Rudar Velenje4 months ago Full TimeFT

Olimpija - Rudar Velenje

Olimpija played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on September 2. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Olimpija won 5-0.

Rudar Velenje0 - 2Gorica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Gorica

Rudar Velenje played Gorica at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gorica won 0-2.

Aluminij3 - 0Rudar Velenje4 months ago Full TimeFT

Aluminij - Rudar Velenje

Aluminij played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Aluminij won 3-0.

Rudar Velenje3 - 2Mura4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Mura

Rudar Velenje played Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rudar Velenje won 3-2.

Rudar Velenje1 - 1Krsko4 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Krsko

Rudar Velenje played Krsko at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Steaua4 - 0Rudar Velenje5 months ago Full TimeFT

Steaua - Rudar Velenje

Steaua played Rudar Velenje at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on August 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Steaua won 4-0.

Rudar Velenje0 - 2Steaua5 months ago Full TimeFT

Rudar Velenje - Steaua

Rudar Velenje played Steaua at the Second qualifying round of Europa League on July 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Steaua won 0-2.

Matchday Live
Borussia MonchengladbachNurnberg17:30

Borussia Monchengladbach - Nurnberg

Borussia Monchengladbach are playing Nurnberg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfBorussia Dortmund19:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Borussia Dortmund

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinAugsburg19:30

Hertha Berlin - Augsburg

Hertha Berlin are playing Augsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

WolfsburgStuttgart19:30

Wolfsburg - Stuttgart

Wolfsburg are playing Stuttgart at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BolognaAC Milan19:30

Bologna - AC Milan

Bologna are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CaenToulouse18:30

Caen - Toulouse

Caen are playing Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on December 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AberdeenDundee19:45

Aberdeen - Dundee

Aberdeen are playing Dundee at the Premier League of Scotland on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sint-TruidenGent19:45

Sint-Truiden - Gent

Sint-Truiden are playing Gent at the National cup of Belgium on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leicester CityManchester City19:45

Leicester City - Manchester City

Leicester City are playing Manchester City at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MiddlesbroughBurton Albion19:45

Middlesbrough - Burton Albion

Middlesbrough are playing Burton Albion at the League Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BlackpoolSolihull Moors19:45

Blackpool - Solihull Moors

Blackpool are playing Solihull Moors at the FA Cup of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oxford UnitedTottenham U-2319:45

Oxford United - Tottenham U-23

Oxford United are playing Tottenham U-23 at the EFL Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

OrleansPSG20:00

Orleans - PSG

Orleans are playing PSG at the League Cup of France on December 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Willem IIAFC17:30

Willem II - AFC

Willem II are playing AFC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TwenteRKC18:45

Twente - RKC

Twente are playing RKC at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

AZZwolle19:45

AZ - Zwolle

AZ are playing Zwolle at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SetubalBraga19:00

Setubal - Braga

Setubal are playing Braga at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LeixoesTondela20:00

Leixoes - Tondela

Leixoes are playing Tondela at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PortoMoreirense20:45

Porto - Moreirense

Porto are playing Moreirense at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 18. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

1461 Trabzon3 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

1461 Trabzon - Umraniyespor

1461 Trabzon played Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. 1461 Trabzon won 3-1.

Ankaragucu3 - 2Bodrumspor90 +5'

Ankaragucu - Bodrumspor

Ankaragucu are playing Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. It's the second half and Ankaragucu is winning 3-2.

Balikesirspor0 - 0Rizespor40'

Balikesirspor - Rizespor

Balikesirspor are playing Rizespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

GoztepeNazilli Belediyespor14:00

Goztepe - Nazilli Belediyespor

Goztepe are playing Nazilli Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Istanbul BasaksehirDemirspor Adana16:00

Istanbul Basaksehir - Demirspor Adana

Istanbul Basaksehir are playing Demirspor Adana at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GalatasarayKeciorengucu17:30

Galatasaray - Keciorengucu

Galatasaray are playing Keciorengucu at the National cup of Turkey on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceGuadalajara13:30

Esperance - Guadalajara

Esperance are playing Guadalajara at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

River PlateAl Ain16:30

River Plate - Al Ain

River Plate are playing Al Ain at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

HalifaxBoreham19:45

Halifax - Boreham

Halifax are playing Boreham at the National League of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedStockport19:45

Ashton United - Stockport

Ashton United are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedford TownAldershot19:45

Bedford Town - Aldershot

Bedford Town are playing Aldershot at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Havant and WaterloovilleDover19:45

Havant and Waterlooville - Dover

Havant and Waterlooville are playing Dover at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdOxford City19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Oxford City

Maidenhead Utd are playing Oxford City at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdWoking19:45

Maidstone Utd - Woking

Maidstone Utd are playing Woking at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ramsbottom UnitedWorkington19:45

Ramsbottom United - Workington

Ramsbottom United are playing Workington at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Salford CityGateshead19:45

Salford City - Gateshead

Salford City are playing Gateshead at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalisburyBraintree Town19:45

Salisbury - Braintree Town

Salisbury are playing Braintree Town at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weymouth3 - 0Needham MarketForfeitFrf

Weymouth - Needham Market

Weymouth played Needham Market at the FA Trophy of England on December 18. Needham Market was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Weymouth won 3-0.

Dorchester TownSwindon Supermarine19:45

Dorchester Town - Swindon Supermarine

Dorchester Town are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Harrow BoroughBeaconsfield Town19:45

Harrow Borough - Beaconsfield Town

Harrow Borough are playing Beaconsfield Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyMetropolitan Police19:45

Kings Langley - Metropolitan Police

Kings Langley are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TWeymouthPostponedPst

Merthyr T - Weymouth

Merthyr T are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18.

Poole TownTiverton Town19:45

Poole Town - Tiverton Town

Poole Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Walton CasualsWimborne Town19:45

Walton Casuals - Wimborne Town

Walton Casuals are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MargateHornchurch19:45

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkWorthing19:45

Whitehawk - Worthing

Whitehawk are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Millwall U-23QPR U-2313:30

Millwall U-23 - QPR U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlvechurchLeiston19:45

Alvechurch - Leiston

Alvechurch are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarwellSt Neots Town19:45

Barwell - St Neots Town

Barwell are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownBiggleswade Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Biggleswade Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Needham MarketRedditch UnitedPostponedPst

Needham Market - Redditch United

Needham Market are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18.

Stratford TownCoalville Town19:45

Stratford Town - Coalville Town

Stratford Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IerapetraPanaitolikos13:00

Ierapetra - Panaitolikos

Ierapetra are playing Panaitolikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IrodotosPanionios13:00

Irodotos - Panionios

Irodotos are playing Panionios at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Apollon ParalimniouAsteras Tripolis15:15

Apollon Paralimniou - Asteras Tripolis

Apollon Paralimniou are playing Asteras Tripolis at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

IraklisGiannina17:30

Iraklis - Giannina

Iraklis are playing Giannina at the National Cup of Greece on December 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Atalanta U-19Perugia U-1913:30

Atalanta U-19 - Perugia U-19

Atalanta U-19 are playing Perugia U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Inter U-19Palermo U-1913:30

Inter U-19 - Palermo U-19

Inter U-19 are playing Palermo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Milan U-19Verona U-1916:00

Milan U-19 - Verona U-19

Milan U-19 are playing Verona U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Heerenveen WZwolle W18:30

Heerenveen W - Zwolle W

Heerenveen W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Al Qaisoma0 - 0Al Adalh31'

Al Qaisoma - Al Adalh

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dhamk0 - 0Al Taee Hail2'

Dhamk - Al Taee Hail

Dhamk are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al NahdhaAl Mojzel14:35

Al Nahdha - Al Mojzel

Al Nahdha are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Ain FC14:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Ain FC

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

HajerAl-Kawkab14:35

Hajer - Al-Kawkab

Hajer are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 18. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

Al Jazeera MatrouhPetrojet Cairo15:00

Al Jazeera Matrouh - Petrojet Cairo

Al Jazeera Matrouh are playing Petrojet Cairo at the National Cup of Egypt on December 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RSB BerkaneOCS Safi16:00

RSB Berkane - OCS Safi

RSB Berkane are playing OCS Safi at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirMCO Oujda17:00

HUSA Agadir - MCO Oujda

HUSA Agadir are playing MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.