Upcoming Fixtures
RevillaAtletico AlbericiaSunday 17:00

Revilla - Atletico Albericia

Revilla are playing Atletico Albericia at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Solares2 - 2Revilla5 days ago Full TimeFT

Solares - Revilla

Solares played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Revilla0 - 0Tropezon10 days ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Tropezon

Revilla played Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 1. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Barreda2 - 2Revilla16 days ago Full TimeFT

Barreda - Revilla

Barreda played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 25. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vimenor3 - 1Revillaa month ago Full TimeFT

Vimenor - Revilla

Vimenor played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vimenor won 3-1.

Laredo5 - 1Revillaa month ago Full TimeFT

Laredo - Revilla

Laredo played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 27. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Laredo won 5-1.

Revilla1 - 0Rinconeda Polanco2 months ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Rinconeda Polanco

Revilla played Rinconeda Polanco at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 21. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Revilla won 1-0.

Samano2 - 0Revilla2 months ago Full TimeFT

Samano - Revilla

Samano played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 13. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Samano won 2-0.

Revilla0 - 2Escobedo2 months ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Escobedo

Revilla played Escobedo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on October 7. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Escobedo won 0-2.

Revilla0 - 4Velarde2 months ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Velarde

Revilla played Velarde at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Velarde won 0-4.

Racing Santander-21 - 1Revilla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Revilla

Racing Santander-2 played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on September 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Revilla2 - 1Cultural Guarnizo3 months ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Cultural Guarnizo

Revilla played Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on September 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Revilla won 2-1.

Torina3 - 2Revilla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Torina - Revilla

Torina played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on September 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Torina won 3-2.

Revilla0 - 1Cayon3 months ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Cayon

Revilla played Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on September 1. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Cayon won 0-1.

Textil Escudo3 - 1Revilla3 months ago Full TimeFT

Textil Escudo - Revilla

Textil Escudo played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on August 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Textil Escudo won 3-1.

Revilla1 - 6Laredo2 years ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Laredo

Revilla played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on May 13. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Laredo won 1-6.

Siete Villas1 - 1Revilla2 years ago Full TimeFT

Siete Villas - Revilla

Siete Villas played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on May 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Revilla1 - 4Velarde2 years ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Velarde

Revilla played Velarde at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 30. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Velarde won 1-4.

Escobedo1 - 1Revilla2 years ago Full TimeFT

Escobedo - Revilla

Escobedo played Revilla at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Revilla1 - 1Barreda2 years ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Barreda

Revilla played Barreda at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Revilla2 - 1Cultural Guarnizo2 years ago Full TimeFT

Revilla - Cultural Guarnizo

Revilla played Cultural Guarnizo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on April 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Revilla won 2-1.

Matchday Live
Club BruggeAtletico Madrid20:00

Club Brugge - Atletico Madrid

Club Brugge are playing Atletico Madrid at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

MonacoBorussia Dortmund20:00

Monaco - Borussia Dortmund

Monaco are playing Borussia Dortmund at the Group stage, Group A of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur20:00

Barcelona - Tottenham Hotspur

Barcelona are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanPSV20:00

Inter Milan - PSV

Inter Milan are playing PSV at the Group stage, Group B of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Crvena ZvezdaPSG20:00

Crvena Zvezda - PSG

Crvena Zvezda are playing PSG at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LiverpoolNapoli20:00

Liverpool - Napoli

Liverpool are playing Napoli at the Group stage, Group C of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GalatasarayPorto17:55

Galatasaray - Porto

Galatasaray are playing Porto at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SchalkeLokomotiv17:55

Schalke - Lokomotiv

Schalke are playing Lokomotiv at the Group stage, Group D of Champions League on December 11. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

AberdeenLivingston19:45

Aberdeen - Livingston

Aberdeen are playing Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BradfordPeterborough United19:45

Bradford - Peterborough United

Bradford are playing Peterborough United at the FA Cup of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NewportWrexham19:45

Newport - Wrexham

Newport are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandWalsall19:45

Sunderland - Walsall

Sunderland are playing Walsall at the FA Cup of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleOldham Athletic19:00

Rochdale - Oldham Athletic

Rochdale are playing Oldham Athletic at the EFL Trophy of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC Cape TownChippa United17:30

FC Cape Town - Chippa United

FC Cape Town are playing Chippa United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Free State StarsOrlando Pirates17:30

Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates

Free State Stars are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsBaroka17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Baroka

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Baroka at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Polokwane CityHighlands Park17:30

Polokwane City - Highlands Park

Polokwane City are playing Highlands Park at the Premier League of South Africa on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PortsmouthCharlton Athletic19:45

Portsmouth - Charlton Athletic

Portsmouth are playing Charlton Athletic at the League One of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BathBillericay19:30

Bath - Billericay

Bath are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Oxford CityEast Thurrock19:45

Oxford City - East Thurrock

Oxford City are playing East Thurrock at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Slough TownTruro City19:45

Slough Town - Truro City

Slough Town are playing Truro City at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Weston-super-MareChelmsford19:45

Weston-super-Mare - Chelmsford

Weston-super-Mare are playing Chelmsford at the National League South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownStockport19:45

Spennymoor Town - Stockport

Spennymoor Town are playing Stockport at the National League North of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyLancaster19:45

Guiseley - Lancaster

Guiseley are playing Lancaster at the FA Trophy of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke TownPostponedPst

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11.

HendonMetropolitan Police19:45

Hendon - Metropolitan Police

Hendon are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Merthyr TPoole Town19:45

Merthyr T - Poole Town

Merthyr T are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownDorchester Town19:45

Staines Town - Dorchester Town

Staines Town are playing Dorchester Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WeymouthGosport Borough19:45

Weymouth - Gosport Borough

Weymouth are playing Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Corinthian-CasualsTonbridge Angels19:45

Corinthian-Casuals - Tonbridge Angels

Corinthian-Casuals are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HornchurchPotters Bar Town19:45

Hornchurch - Potters Bar Town

Hornchurch are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyHarlow Town19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Harlow Town

Wingate and Finchley are playing Harlow Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burnley U-233 - 6Leeds U-23Full TimeFT

Burnley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Burnley U-23 played Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leeds U-23 won 3-6.

Banbury UnitedStourbridge19:45

Banbury United - Stourbridge

Banbury United are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Stratford TownTamworth19:45

Stratford Town - Tamworth

Stratford Town are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Southampton U-23West Ham U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - West Ham U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing West Ham U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FK Tskhinvali2 - 1BakhmaroFull TimeFT

FK Tskhinvali - Bakhmaro

FK Tskhinvali played Bakhmaro at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FK Tskhinvali won 2-1.

Guria1 - 0SamguraliFull TimeFT

Guria - Samgurali

Guria played Samgurali at the Umaglesi Liga, playoffs of Georgia on December 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guria won 1-0.

Gubbio2 - 0VicenzaFull TimeFT

Gubbio - Vicenza

Gubbio played Vicenza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gubbio won 2-0.

RiminiMonza18:00

Rimini - Monza

Rimini are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FanoVis Pesaro19:30

Fano - Vis Pesaro

Fano are playing Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Feralpi SaloImolese19:30

Feralpi Salo - Imolese

Feralpi Salo are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

FermanaTriestina19:30

Fermana - Triestina

Fermana are playing Triestina at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GIANA ErminioRenate19:30

GIANA Erminio - Renate

GIANA Erminio are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RavennaVirtus Verona19:30

Ravenna - Virtus Verona

Ravenna are playing Virtus Verona at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

TeramoPordenone19:30

Teramo - Pordenone

Teramo are playing Pordenone at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 11. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAchilles 29 W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Achilles 29 W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Achilles 29 W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ajax WHeerenveen W18:30

Ajax W - Heerenveen W

Ajax W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Twente W - VV Alkmaar W

Twente W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Zwolle WBarendrecht W18:30

Zwolle W - Barendrecht W

Zwolle W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2De Graafschap-217:30

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 - De Graafschap-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden-2 are playing De Graafschap-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on December 11. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Crusaders FCBallymena Utd19:45

Crusaders FC - Ballymena Utd

Crusaders FC are playing Ballymena Utd at the League cup of Northern Ireland on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsLinfield FC19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Linfield FC at the League cup of Northern Ireland on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Edinburgh CityPeterhead19:45

Edinburgh City - Peterhead

Edinburgh City are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on December 11. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SubizaPamplona19:00

Subiza - Pamplona

Subiza are playing Pamplona at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Galatasaray U-190 - 2Porto U-19Full TimeFT

Galatasaray U-19 - Porto U-19

Galatasaray U-19 played Porto U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Porto U-19 won 0-2.

Inter U-193 - 0PSV U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - PSV U-19

Inter U-19 played PSV U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 3-0.

Liverpool U-195 - 0Napoli U-19Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-19 - Napoli U-19

Liverpool U-19 played Napoli U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liverpool U-19 won 5-0.

Monaco U-191 - 1Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Monaco U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Monaco U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schalke U-191 - 4Lokomotiv U-19Full TimeFT

Schalke U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Schalke U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lokomotiv U-19 won 1-4.

Barcelona U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1966'

Barcelona U-19 - Tottenham U-19

Barcelona U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Club Brugge U-191 - 1Atletico Madrid U-1968'

Club Brugge U-19 - Atletico Madrid U-19

Club Brugge U-19 are playing Atletico Madrid U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Crvena Zvezda U-190 - 0PSG U-1967'

Crvena Zvezda U-19 - PSG U-19

Crvena Zvezda U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pune FC2 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Pune FC - Goa

Pune FC played Goa at the ISL of India on December 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pune FC won 2-0.

Al Nejmeh0 - 3Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Nejmeh - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Nejmeh played Al Ahed Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 0-3.

Al Sadd SC Doha1 - 1Al DuhailHalf TimeHT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Al Duhail

Al Sadd SC Doha are playing Al Duhail at the Stars League of Qatar on December 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Al-Kawkab2 - 2DhamkFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Dhamk

Al-Kawkab played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al-Washm3 - 1Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Jabalain

Al-Washm played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al-Washm won 3-1.

Al Orubah0 - 0Al ShoalahFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Shoalah

Al Orubah played Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Taee Hail2 - 0Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Taee Hail - Al-Khaleej

Al Taee Hail played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Taee Hail won 2-0.

Al Jeel0 - 0Al Nahdha90 +5'

Al Jeel - Al Nahdha

Al Jeel are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 11. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Wadi Degla0 - 1El Entag El Harby65'

Wadi Degla - El Entag El Harby

Wadi Degla are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on December 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Entag El Harby is winning 0-1.

Kairouanaise0 - 2Club AfricainFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Club Africain

Kairouanaise played Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Club Africain won 0-2.

SantamarinaSarmiento00:05

Santamarina - Sarmiento

Santamarina are playing Sarmiento at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

ColegialesDeportivo Riestra20:00

Colegiales - Deportivo Riestra

Colegiales are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TalleresAtlanta CA22:30

Talleres - Atlanta CA

Talleres are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 11. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Mushuc RunaAucas17:00

Mushuc Runa - Aucas

Mushuc Runa are playing Aucas at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 11. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Burkina Faso U-201 - 2Togo U-20Half TimeHT

Burkina Faso U-20 - Togo U-20

Burkina Faso U-20 are playing Togo U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's half time and Togo U-20 is winning 1-2.

Mali U-20Senegal U-2019:00

Mali U-20 - Senegal U-20

Mali U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germany U-181 - 1Serbia U-18Full TimeFT

Germany U-18 - Serbia U-18

Germany U-18 played Serbia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on December 11. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Turkey U-182 - 1Bosnia Herzegovina U-18Full TimeFT

Turkey U-18 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-18

Turkey U-18 played Bosnia Herzegovina U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on December 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Turkey U-18 won 2-1.

Belarus U-182 - 3Georgia U-18Full TimeFT

Belarus U-18 - Georgia U-18

Belarus U-18 played Georgia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on December 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Georgia U-18 won 2-3.

Croatia U-181 - 3Montenegro U-18Full TimeFT

Croatia U-18 - Montenegro U-18

Croatia U-18 played Montenegro U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on December 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Montenegro U-18 won 1-3.

RCA CasablancaIsmaily SC19:00

RCA Casablanca - Ismaily SC

RCA Casablanca are playing Ismaily SC at the Arab Club Championship of World on December 11. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.