Upcoming Fixtures
PSV-2Almere City FCFriday 19:00

PSV-2 - Almere City FC

PSV-2 are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Telstar2 - 4PSV-22 days ago Full TimeFT

Telstar - PSV-2

Telstar played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 2-4.

PSV-21 - 2Cambuur Leeuwarden6 days ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 10. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 1-2.

PSV-25 - 1Go Ahead Eagles13 days ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Go Ahead Eagles

PSV-2 played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on December 3. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 5-1.

Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0PSV-223 days ago Full TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - PSV-2

Sparta Rotterdam played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSV-23 - 1AZ-2a month ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - AZ-2

PSV-2 played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PSV-2 won 3-1.

RKC3 - 5PSV-2a month ago Full TimeFT

RKC - PSV-2

RKC played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 3-5.

PSV-20 - 1Den Boscha month ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Den Bosch

PSV-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Den Bosch won 0-1.

PSV-22 - 2Dordrecht 902 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Dordrecht 90

PSV-2 played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MVV Maastricht2 - 2PSV-22 months ago Full TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - PSV-2

MVV Maastricht played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

PSV-22 - 1Ajax-22 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Ajax-2

PSV-2 played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 2-1.

Roda2 - 3PSV-22 months ago Full TimeFT

Roda - PSV-2

Roda played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 2-3.

Twente2 - 1PSV-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Twente - PSV-2

Twente played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Twente won 2-1.

PSV-21 - 0Volendam3 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Volendam

PSV-2 played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 1-0.

NEC4 - 4PSV-23 months ago Full TimeFT

NEC - PSV-2

NEC played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Utrecht-23 - 2PSV-23 months ago Full TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - PSV-2

Utrecht-2 played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 3-2.

PSV-21 - 1Helmond Sport4 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Helmond Sport

PSV-2 played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 31. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss4 - 1PSV-24 months ago Full TimeFT

FC Oss - PSV-2

FC Oss played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Oss won 4-1.

PSV-22 - 1Eindhoven4 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Eindhoven

PSV-2 played Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 2-1.

PSV-22 - 0Al Nasr4 months ago Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Al Nasr

PSV-2 played Al Nasr at the Club Friendlies of International on August 10. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. PSV-2 won 2-0.

Fortuna1 - 0PSV-28 months ago Full TimeFT

Fortuna - PSV-2

Fortuna played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 28. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Fortuna won 1-0.

Matchday Live
Brighton1 - 2ChelseaFull TimeFT

Brighton - Chelsea

Brighton played Chelsea at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chelsea won 1-2.

Southampton3 - 2ArsenalFull TimeFT

Southampton - Arsenal

Southampton played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Southampton won 3-2.

Liverpool3 - 1Manchester UnitedFull TimeFT

Liverpool - Manchester United

Liverpool played Manchester United at the Premier League of England on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Liverpool won 3-1.

Sevilla2 - 0GironaFull TimeFT

Sevilla - Girona

Sevilla played Girona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sevilla won 2-0.

Espanyol1 - 3Real BetisFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol played Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Real Betis won 1-3.

Huesca2 - 2VillarrealFull TimeFT

Huesca - Villarreal

Huesca played Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Levante0 - 0Barcelona33'

Levante - Barcelona

Levante are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RB Leipzig4 - 1MainzFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Mainz

RB Leipzig played Mainz at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 4-1.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 1Bayer LeverkusenFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Bayer Leverkusen

Eintracht Frankfurt played Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 2-1.

Spal0 - 0ChievoFull TimeFT

Spal - Chievo

Spal played Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fiorentina3 - 1EmpoliFull TimeFT

Fiorentina - Empoli

Fiorentina played Empoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fiorentina won 3-1.

Frosinone0 - 2SassuoloFull TimeFT

Frosinone - Sassuolo

Frosinone played Sassuolo at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sassuolo won 0-2.

Sampdoria2 - 0ParmaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Parma

Sampdoria played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sampdoria won 2-0.

Cagliari0 - 1NapoliFull TimeFT

Cagliari - Napoli

Cagliari played Napoli at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Napoli won 0-1.

Roma2 - 2GenoaHalf TimeHT

Roma - Genoa

Roma are playing Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 2 - 2.

Nimes2 - 3LilleFull TimeFT

Nimes - Lille

Nimes played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lille won 2-3.

Nice1 - 1Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Nice - Saint-Etienne

Nice played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lyon1 - 0Monaco18'

Lyon - Monaco

Lyon are playing Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lyon is winning 1-0.

MarseilleBordeauxPostponedPst

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on December 16.

Heerenveen2 - 3UtrechtFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - Utrecht

Heerenveen played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Utrecht won 2-3.

Ajax8 - 0De GraafschapFull TimeFT

Ajax - De Graafschap

Ajax played De Graafschap at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax won 8-0.

Groningen1 - 2EmmenFull TimeFT

Groningen - Emmen

Groningen played Emmen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Emmen won 1-2.

Feyenoord0 - 2FortunaFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Fortuna

Feyenoord played Fortuna at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Fortuna won 0-2.

Hibernian2 - 0CelticFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Celtic

Hibernian played Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hibernian won 2-0.

Rangers1 - 0HamiltonFull TimeFT

Rangers - Hamilton

Rangers played Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rangers won 1-0.

Rio Ave2 - 2BelenensesFull TimeFT

Rio Ave - Belenenses

Rio Ave played Belenenses at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maritimo0 - 1BenficaFull TimeFT

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo played Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Benfica won 0-1.

Sporting0 - 1Nacional17'

Sporting - Nacional

Sporting are playing Nacional at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Nacional is winning 0-1.

Altach6 - 1HartbergFull TimeFT

Altach - Hartberg

Altach played Hartberg at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 6-1.

Salzburg5 - 1St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Salzburg - St. Polten

Salzburg played St. Polten at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Salzburg won 5-1.

Austria V6 - 1RapidFull TimeFT

Austria V - Rapid

Austria V played Rapid at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Austria V won 6-1.

Cercle Brugge2 - 1AnderlechtFull TimeFT

Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht

Cercle Brugge played Anderlecht at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 2-1.

Genk2 - 0OostendeFull TimeFT

Genk - Oostende

Genk played Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Genk won 2-0.

Standard3 - 0Zulte-Waregem63'

Standard - Zulte-Waregem

Standard are playing Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Standard is winning 3-0.

Dunav Ruse0 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Ludogorets

Dunav Ruse played Ludogorets at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-2.

Etar2 - 0Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Etar - Septemvri Sofia

Etar played Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etar won 2-0.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

Osijek6 - 0Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Osijek - Inter-Zapresic

Osijek played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Osijek won 6-0.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split

Dinamo Zagreb played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

NK Istra 19611 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Rudes

NK Istra 1961 played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NK Istra 1961 won 1-0.

Plzen2 - 1KarvinaFull TimeFT

Plzen - Karvina

Plzen played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-1.

Esbjerg3 - 0FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - FC Nordsjaelland

Esbjerg played FC Nordsjaelland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 3-0.

Horsens1 - 3MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Horsens - Midtjylland

Horsens played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 1-3.

Sonderjylland0 - 3FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - FC Kobenhavn

Sonderjylland played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 0-3.

Brondby2 - 3VendsysselFull TimeFT

Brondby - Vendsyssel

Brondby played Vendsyssel at the Superliga of Denmark on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Vendsyssel won 2-3.

Erzgebirge Aue2 - 2DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Erzgebirge Aue - Darmstadt

Erzgebirge Aue played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ingolstadt1 - 1HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Ingolstadt - Heidenheim

Ingolstadt played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sandhausen2 - 2RegensburgFull TimeFT

Sandhausen - Regensburg

Sandhausen played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Munchen1 - 3Carl Zeiss JenaFull TimeFT

1860 Munchen - Carl Zeiss Jena

1860 Munchen played Carl Zeiss Jena at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena won 1-3.

Wurzburger Kickers2 - 2Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Sportfreunde Lotte

Wurzburger Kickers played Sportfreunde Lotte at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Apollon1 - 0XanthiFull TimeFT

Apollon - Xanthi

Apollon played Xanthi at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Apollon won 1-0.

Larisa0 - 0AEKFull TimeFT

Larisa - AEK

Larisa played AEK at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Panathinaikos1 - 0AtromitosFull TimeFT

Panathinaikos - Atromitos

Panathinaikos played Atromitos at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panathinaikos won 1-0.

Olympiakos3 - 0LamiaFull TimeFT

Olympiakos - Lamia

Olympiakos played Lamia at the Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Olympiakos won 3-0.

Carpi3 - 2SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Carpi - Salernitana

Carpi played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carpi won 3-2.

Crotone1 - 1VeneziaFull TimeFT

Crotone - Venezia

Crotone played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cosenza0 - 0BeneventoFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Benevento

Cosenza played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brescia0 - 0Lecce17'

Brescia - Lecce

Brescia are playing Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Slask1 - 1KoronaFull TimeFT

Slask - Korona

Slask played Korona at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec0 - 6LechFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lech

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lech won 0-6.

Dunarea Calarasi0 - 3SepsiFull TimeFT

Dunarea Calarasi - Sepsi

Dunarea Calarasi played Sepsi at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sepsi won 0-3.

FC Botosani1 - 3SteauaFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Steaua

FC Botosani played Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Steaua won 1-3.

Mladost LucaniRadPostponedPst

Mladost Lucani - Rad

Mladost Lucani are playing Rad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Spartak Subotica3 - 2VozdovacFull TimeFT

Spartak Subotica - Vozdovac

Spartak Subotica played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Spartak Subotica won 3-2.

ZemunDinamo VranjePostponedPst

Zemun - Dinamo Vranje

Zemun are playing Dinamo Vranje at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Cukaricki1 - 2Crvena Zvezda89'

Cukaricki - Crvena Zvezda

Cukaricki are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crvena Zvezda is winning 1-2.

Vojvodina0 - 0Proleter Novi SadFull TimeFT

Vojvodina - Proleter Novi Sad

Vojvodina played Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

NapredakRadnicki NisPostponedPst

Napredak - Radnicki Nis

Napredak are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 16.

Rayo Majadahonda1 - 3ElcheFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - Elche

Rayo Majadahonda played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Elche won 1-3.

Osasuna2 - 1AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Osasuna - AD Alcorcon

Osasuna played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Osasuna won 2-1.

Extremadura0 - 1GimnasticFull TimeFT

Extremadura - Gimnastic

Extremadura played Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gimnastic won 0-1.

Las Palmas1 - 1TenerifeFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Tenerife

Las Palmas played Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almeria1 - 1Lugo64'

Almeria - Lugo

Almeria are playing Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Deportivo3 - 1ZaragozaHalf TimeHT

Deportivo - Zaragoza

Deportivo are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and Deportivo is winning 3-1.

Luzern2 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern won 2-1.

Xamax1 - 4Young BoysFull TimeFT

Xamax - Young Boys

Xamax played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 1-4.

Zurich0 - 0LuganoFull TimeFT

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeni Malatyaspor2 - 0AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Antalyaspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Antalyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 2-0.

Kayserispor1 - 0Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kayserispor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kayserispor won 1-0.

Besiktas2 - 2TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Trabzonspor

Besiktas played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Altay0 - 1OsmanlisporFull TimeFT

Altay - Osmanlispor

Altay played Osmanlispor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Osmanlispor won 0-1.

Giresunspor0 - 3HataysporFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Hatayspor

Giresunspor played Hatayspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hatayspor won 0-3.

Adanaspor2 - 0EskisehirsporFull TimeFT

Adanaspor - Eskisehirspor

Adanaspor played Eskisehirspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Adanaspor won 2-0.

Boluspor1 - 1AltinorduFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Altinordu

Boluspor played Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Baroka1 - 2Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Baroka - Bidvest Wits

Baroka played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bidvest Wits won 1-2.

Oman1 - 0TajikistanFull TimeFT

Oman - Tajikistan

Oman played Tajikistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Oman won 1-0.

Kastrioti0 - 4TeutaFull TimeFT

Kastrioti - Teuta

Kastrioti played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Teuta won 0-4.

Skenderbeu2 - 3Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Skenderbeu played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Luftetari Gjirokaster won 2-3.

Encamp2 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Encamp - Ordino

Encamp played Ordino at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Encamp won 2-0.

Engordany0 - 2Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

Engordany - Santa Coloma

Engordany played Santa Coloma at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 0-2.

Lusitanos0 - 3IC DescaldesFull TimeFT

Lusitanos - IC Descaldes

Lusitanos played IC Descaldes at the 1a Divisio of Andorra on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IC Descaldes won 0-3.

Union Saint-Gilloise1 - 1Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Union Saint-Gilloise - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Union Saint-Gilloise played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eendracht Aalst1 - 2HeistFull TimeFT

Eendracht Aalst - Heist

Eendracht Aalst played Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Heist won 1-2.

Rupel Boom0 - 2Thes SportFull TimeFT

Rupel Boom - Thes Sport

Rupel Boom played Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Thes Sport won 0-2.

Omonia1 - 2APOELFull TimeFT

Omonia - APOEL

Omonia played APOEL at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. APOEL won 1-2.

Nea Salamis0 - 0Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Enosis Paralimni

Nea Salamis played Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Digenis3 - 1MEAPFull TimeFT

Digenis - MEAP

Digenis played MEAP at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Digenis won 3-1.

Everton U-231 - 0Derby County U-23Full TimeFT

Everton U-23 - Derby County U-23

Everton U-23 played Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Everton U-23 won 1-0.

Reading U-230 - 1Manchester Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Reading U-23 - Manchester Utd U-23

Reading U-23 played Manchester Utd U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Manchester Utd U-23 won 0-1.

Liverpool W1 - 3Everton WFull TimeFT

Liverpool W - Everton W

Liverpool W played Everton W at the WSL Cup - Women of England on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Everton W won 1-3.

Montpellier W0 - 5Lyon WFull TimeFT

Montpellier W - Lyon W

Montpellier W played Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lyon W won 0-5.

PSG W7 - 1Metz WFull TimeFT

PSG W - Metz W

PSG W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 16. The match kicked off 14:10 UTC. PSG W won 7-1.

Borussia M W0 - 2Freiburg WFull TimeFT

Borussia M W - Freiburg W

Borussia M W played Freiburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Freiburg W won 0-2.

SC Sand WPotsdam WPostponedPst

SC Sand W - Potsdam W

SC Sand W are playing Potsdam W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16.

Bayer W1 - 0Werder WFull TimeFT

Bayer W - Werder W

Bayer W played Werder W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayer W won 1-0.

Duisburg W0 - 4Bayern WFull TimeFT

Duisburg W - Bayern W

Duisburg W played Bayern W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern W won 0-4.

Hoffenheim WFrankfurt WPostponedPst

Hoffenheim W - Frankfurt W

Hoffenheim W are playing Frankfurt W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16.

Wolfsburg W0 - 0Essen WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Essen W

Wolfsburg W played Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Magdeburg U-191 - 2Borussia D. U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Borussia D. U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Borussia D. U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia D. U-19 won 1-2.

Wuppertaler U-191 - 2Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Wuppertaler U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Wuppertaler U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the National cup, Junior of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 1-2.

BrunninghausenGuterslohPostponedPst

Brunninghausen - Gutersloh

Brunninghausen are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

EnnepetalWestfalia RhynernPostponedPst

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

SchermbeckGievenbeckPostponedPst

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

Sprockhovel3 - 2Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Sprockhovel - Holzwickeder SC

Sprockhovel played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sprockhovel won 3-2.

TuS HalternASC DortmundPostponedPst

TuS Haltern - ASC Dortmund

TuS Haltern are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 16.

Germania Ratingen5 - 0SC VelbertFull TimeFT

Germania Ratingen - SC Velbert

Germania Ratingen played SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Germania Ratingen won 5-0.

Dusseldorf West1 - 2VfB SpeldorfFull TimeFT

Dusseldorf West - VfB Speldorf

Dusseldorf West played VfB Speldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. VfB Speldorf won 1-2.

AlfterDeutzPostponedPst

Alfter - Deutz

Alfter are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16.

Hennef 053 - 2Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Hennef 05 played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hennef 05 won 3-2.

BW FriesdorfHurthPostponedPst

BW Friesdorf - Hurth

BW Friesdorf are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16.

MertenFrechenPostponedPst

Merten - Frechen

Merten are playing Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16.

VichttalFC Wegberg-BeeckPostponedPst

Vichttal - FC Wegberg-Beeck

Vichttal are playing FC Wegberg-Beeck at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 16.

Larisa U-200 - 1AEK U-20Full TimeFT

Larisa U-20 - AEK U-20

Larisa U-20 played AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. AEK U-20 won 0-1.

Levadiakos U-200 - 3PAOK U-20Full TimeFT

Levadiakos U-20 - PAOK U-20

Levadiakos U-20 played PAOK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. PAOK U-20 won 0-3.

Panathinaikos U-204 - 2Atromitos U-20Full TimeFT

Panathinaikos U-20 - Atromitos U-20

Panathinaikos U-20 played Atromitos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Panathinaikos U-20 won 4-2.

Asteras Tripolis U-202 - 0OFI U-20Full TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis U-20 - OFI U-20

Asteras Tripolis U-20 played OFI U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Asteras Tripolis U-20 won 2-0.

Vidi1 - 1FerencvarosHalf TimeHT

Vidi - Ferencvaros

Vidi are playing Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Gyor1 - 0CegledFull TimeFT

Gyor - Cegled

Gyor played Cegled at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 1-0.

Kaposvar2 - 0KazincbarcikaiFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Kazincbarcikai

Kaposvar played Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kaposvar won 2-0.

Nyiregyhaza1 - 1MosonmagyarovarFull TimeFT

Nyiregyhaza - Mosonmagyarovar

Nyiregyhaza played Mosonmagyarovar at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Siofok1 - 0MonoriFull TimeFT

Siofok - Monori

Siofok played Monori at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siofok won 1-0.

Soroksar4 - 0BalmazujvarosFull TimeFT

Soroksar - Balmazujvaros

Soroksar played Balmazujvaros at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soroksar won 4-0.

Tiszakecske3 - 4GyirmotFull TimeFT

Tiszakecske - Gyirmot

Tiszakecske played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 3-4.

Vac1 - 1DorogFull TimeFT

Vac - Dorog

Vac played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bekescsaba2 - 0BudaorsFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Budaors

Bekescsaba played Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bekescsaba won 2-0.

Csakvar2 - 1ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Csakvar - Zalaegerszeg

Csakvar played Zalaegerszeg at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Csakvar won 2-1.

Vasas4 - 2BudafokiFull TimeFT

Vasas - Budafoki

Vasas played Budafoki at the NB II of Hungary on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vasas won 4-2.

Bnei Yehuda2 - 0AshdodFull TimeFT

Bnei Yehuda - Ashdod

Bnei Yehuda played Ashdod at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 2-0.

Beitar Jerusalem0 - 0Maccabi Petah Tikva88'

Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Beitar Jerusalem are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Renate0 - 1SudtirolFull TimeFT

Renate - Sudtirol

Renate played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sudtirol won 0-1.

Ternana3 - 3GIANA ErminioFull TimeFT

Ternana - GIANA Erminio

Ternana played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Arezzo2 - 2Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Virtus Entella

Arezzo played Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arzachena3 - 0Pro PiacenzaFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Pro Piacenza

Arzachena played Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arzachena won 3-0.

Carrarese1 - 2Robur SienaFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Robur Siena

Carrarese played Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Robur Siena won 1-2.

Novara4 - 0OlbiaFull TimeFT

Novara - Olbia

Novara played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Novara won 4-0.

Piacenza1 - 0LuccheseFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Lucchese

Piacenza played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Piacenza won 1-0.

Pro Vercelli1 - 0PistoieseFull TimeFT

Pro Vercelli - Pistoiese

Pro Vercelli played Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Vercelli won 1-0.

Juventus-20 - 0GozzanoFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Gozzano

Juventus-2 played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pro Patria0 - 0AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Pro Patria - Alessandria

Pro Patria played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Albissola2 - 0CuneoFull TimeFT

Albissola - Cuneo

Albissola played Cuneo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Albissola won 2-0.

Pontedera0 - 2PisaFull TimeFT

Pontedera - Pisa

Pontedera played Pisa at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pisa won 0-2.

Rieti1 - 0BisceglieFull TimeFT

Rieti - Bisceglie

Rieti played Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rieti won 1-0.

Vibonese Calcio1 - 1Juve StabiaFull TimeFT

Vibonese Calcio - Juve Stabia

Vibonese Calcio played Juve Stabia at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Viterbese1 - 0PotenzaFull TimeFT

Viterbese - Potenza

Viterbese played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Viterbese won 1-0.

Casertana0 - 1RegginaFull TimeFT

Casertana - Reggina

Casertana played Reggina at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Reggina won 0-1.

Cavese1 - 1MonopoliFull TimeFT

Cavese - Monopoli

Cavese played Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Francavilla1 - 0PaganeseFull TimeFT

Francavilla - Paganese

Francavilla played Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Francavilla won 1-0.

Trapani1 - 0RendeFull TimeFT

Trapani - Rende

Trapani played Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Trapani won 1-0.

Sicula Leonzio0 - 0CataniaHalf TimeHT

Sicula Leonzio - Catania

Sicula Leonzio are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cagliari U-191 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Roma U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Senglea Athletic0 - 2Birkirkara FCFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Birkirkara FC

Senglea Athletic played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 0-2.

Floriana FC4 - 0Tarxien RainbowsFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows

Floriana FC played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Floriana FC won 4-0.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 0Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Mqabba FC

Zebbug Rangers played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gudja United0 - 3SirensFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Sirens

Gudja United played Sirens at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Sirens won 0-3.

Vittoriosa Stars0 - 1Naxxar LionsFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - Naxxar Lions

Vittoriosa Stars played Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 0-1.

Estoril1 - 0SC FarenseFull TimeFT

Estoril - SC Farense

Estoril played SC Farense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Estoril won 1-0.

Cova Piedade2 - 1Braga-2Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade - Braga-2

Cova Piedade played Braga-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cova Piedade won 2-1.

Guimaraes-22 - 0Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Guimaraes-2 - Academico Viseu

Guimaraes-2 played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guimaraes-2 won 2-0.

Sp. Covilha2 - 2AroucaFull TimeFT

Sp. Covilha - Arouca

Sp. Covilha played Arouca at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Burgos2 - 2Internacional FCFull TimeFT

Burgos - Internacional FC

Burgos played Internacional FC at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Deportivo-21 - 2Cultural LeonesaFull TimeFT

Deportivo-2 - Cultural Leonesa

Deportivo-2 played Cultural Leonesa at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cultural Leonesa won 1-2.

Pontevedra1 - 0Las Palmas-2Full TimeFT

Pontevedra - Las Palmas-2

Pontevedra played Las Palmas-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 1-0.

SS Reyes1 - 2Unionstas de SalamancaFull TimeFT

SS Reyes - Unionstas de Salamanca

SS Reyes played Unionstas de Salamanca at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Unionstas de Salamanca won 1-2.

Union Adarve0 - 0FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Union Adarve - Fuenlabrada

Union Adarve played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bouzas0 - 1Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Bouzas - Atletico Madrid-2

Bouzas played Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Madrid-2 won 0-1.

Coruxo2 - 1Real Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Coruxo - Real Madrid-2

Coruxo played Real Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Coruxo won 2-1.

Guijuelo1 - 1NavalcarneroFull TimeFT

Guijuelo - Navalcarnero

Guijuelo played Navalcarnero at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salmantino0 - 0Valladolid-2Full TimeFT

Salmantino - Valladolid-2

Salmantino played Valladolid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tudelano1 - 0Sporting Gijon-2Full TimeFT

Tudelano - Sporting Gijon-2

Tudelano played Sporting Gijon-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tudelano won 1-0.

Oviedo-22 - 1IzarraFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Izarra

Oviedo-2 played Izarra at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Oviedo-2 won 2-1.

Gernika0 - 0Racing SantanderFull TimeFT

Gernika - Racing Santander

Gernika played Racing Santander at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torrelavega0 - 2LangreoFull TimeFT

Torrelavega - Langreo

Torrelavega played Langreo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Langreo won 0-2.

UD Logrones0 - 0Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

UD Logrones - Arenas de Getxo

UD Logrones played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vitoria CD2 - 1Real UnionFull TimeFT

Vitoria CD - Real Union

Vitoria CD played Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vitoria CD won 2-1.

Real Sociedad-20 - 1MirandesFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-2 - Mirandes

Real Sociedad-2 played Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mirandes won 0-1.

Atletico Baleares1 - 0BadalonaFull TimeFT

Atletico Baleares - Badalona

Atletico Baleares played Badalona at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Baleares won 1-0.

Conquense1 - 1HerculesFull TimeFT

Conquense - Hercules

Conquense played Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ebro2 - 1TeruelFull TimeFT

Ebro - Teruel

Ebro played Teruel at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ebro won 2-1.

Espanyol-20 - 0CornellaFull TimeFT

Espanyol-2 - Cornella

Espanyol-2 played Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olot1 - 0EjeaFull TimeFT

Olot - Ejea

Olot played Ejea at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Olot won 1-0.

Sabadell0 - 1AlcoyanoFull TimeFT

Sabadell - Alcoyano

Sabadell played Alcoyano at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alcoyano won 0-1.

Ontinyent CF2 - 2Valencia-2Full TimeFT

Ontinyent CF - Valencia-2

Ontinyent CF played Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Badajoz1 - 0MelillaFull TimeFT

Badajoz - Melilla

Badajoz played Melilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Badajoz won 1-0.

El Ejido2 - 2JumillaFull TimeFT

El Ejido - Jumilla

El Ejido played Jumilla at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Murcia2 - 0Malaga-2Full TimeFT

Murcia - Malaga-2

Murcia played Malaga-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Murcia won 2-0.

UD Ibiza2 - 1Almeria-2Full TimeFT

UD Ibiza - Almeria-2

UD Ibiza played Almeria-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UD Ibiza won 2-1.

Linense1 - 0Granada-2Full TimeFT

Linense - Granada-2

Linense played Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Linense won 1-0.

Marbella0 - 2FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Marbella - FC Cartagena

Marbella played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FC Cartagena won 0-2.

Recreativo Huelva1 - 1Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Recreativo Huelva - Atletico Sanluqueno

Recreativo Huelva played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

San Fernando2 - 0UCAM MurciaFull TimeFT

San Fernando - UCAM Murcia

San Fernando played UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Fernando won 2-0.

Talavera CF0 - 0CD Don BenitoFull TimeFT

Talavera CF - CD Don Benito

Talavera CF played CD Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Villanovense2 - 0Sevilla-2Full TimeFT

Villanovense - Sevilla-2

Villanovense played Sevilla-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villanovense won 2-0.

Madrid W0 - 1Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Madrid W - Sevilla W

Madrid W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sevilla W won 0-1.

Albacete W1 - 1Malaga WFull TimeFT

Albacete W - Malaga W

Albacete W played Malaga W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Sociedad W0 - 0Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad W - Espanyol W

Real Sociedad W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sporting de Huelva W1 - 1Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Sporting de Huelva W - Tenerife W

Sporting de Huelva W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Betis W1 - 2Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Atletico Madrid W

Betis W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 1-2.

Porrino Industrial1 - 2ChocoFull TimeFT

Porrino Industrial - Choco

Porrino Industrial played Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Choco won 1-2.

Silva SD0 - 1Ourense CFFull TimeFT

Silva SD - Ourense CF

Silva SD played Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Ourense CF won 0-1.

Alondras1 - 0PolvorinFull TimeFT

Alondras - Polvorin

Alondras played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Alondras won 1-0.

Arosa1 - 2Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Arosa - Villalbes RC

Arosa played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Villalbes RC won 1-2.

Barco3 - 0BoiroFull TimeFT

Barco - Boiro

Barco played Boiro at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barco won 3-0.

Bergantinos1 - 0CeltigaFull TimeFT

Bergantinos - Celtiga

Bergantinos played Celtiga at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 1-0.

Compostela5 - 2RibadumiaFull TimeFT

Compostela - Ribadumia

Compostela played Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Compostela won 5-2.

Ferrol1 - 0LarachaFull TimeFT

Ferrol - Laracha

Ferrol played Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ferrol won 1-0.

Paiosaco1 - 4SomozasFull TimeFT

Paiosaco - Somozas

Paiosaco played Somozas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Somozas won 1-4.

Condal1 - 1SieroFull TimeFT

Condal - Siero

Condal played Siero at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Madalena2 - 2CearesFull TimeFT

La Madalena - Ceares

La Madalena played Ceares at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Praviano1 - 1San ClaudioFull TimeFT

Praviano - San Claudio

Praviano played San Claudio at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Real Aviles0 - 1Marino de LuancoFull TimeFT

Real Aviles - Marino de Luanco

Real Aviles played Marino de Luanco at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Marino de Luanco won 0-1.

Llanes0 - 5LealtadFull TimeFT

Llanes - Lealtad

Llanes played Lealtad at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Lealtad won 0-5.

Llanera3 - 1Gijon IndustrialFull TimeFT

Llanera - Gijon Industrial

Llanera played Gijon Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Llanera won 3-1.

Colunga2 - 1San Martin EIFull TimeFT

Colunga - San Martin EI

Colunga played San Martin EI at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Colunga won 2-1.

Mosconia0 - 1CaudalFull TimeFT

Mosconia - Caudal

Mosconia played Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Caudal won 0-1.

Tuilla1 - 2CovadongaFull TimeFT

Tuilla - Covadonga

Tuilla played Covadonga at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Covadonga won 1-2.

LEntregu0 - 1Universidad OviedoFull TimeFT

LEntregu - Universidad Oviedo

LEntregu played Universidad Oviedo at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Universidad Oviedo won 0-1.

Racing Santander-21 - 1Siete VillasFull TimeFT

Racing Santander-2 - Siete Villas

Racing Santander-2 played Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Velarde0 - 1CayonFull TimeFT

Velarde - Cayon

Velarde played Cayon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cayon won 0-1.

Santurtzi2 - 0SD San PedroFull TimeFT

Santurtzi - SD San Pedro

Santurtzi played SD San Pedro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Santurtzi won 2-0.

Alaves-22 - 0BasconiaFull TimeFT

Alaves-2 - Basconia

Alaves-2 played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Alaves-2 won 2-0.

Sestao0 - 1PortugaleteFull TimeFT

Sestao - Portugalete

Sestao played Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Portugalete won 0-1.

Grama0 - 2LlagosteraFull TimeFT

Grama - Llagostera

Grama played Llagostera at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Llagostera won 0-2.

Castelldefels0 - 4GranollersFull TimeFT

Castelldefels - Granollers

Castelldefels played Granollers at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Granollers won 0-4.

Cerdanyola del Valles1 - 1FigueresFull TimeFT

Cerdanyola del Valles - Figueres

Cerdanyola del Valles played Figueres at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Horta1 - 1CE EuropaFull TimeFT

Horta - CE Europa

Horta played CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sant Andreu4 - 0MartinencFull TimeFT

Sant Andreu - Martinenc

Sant Andreu played Martinenc at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sant Andreu won 4-0.

Vilafranca1 - 1PratFull TimeFT

Vilafranca - Prat

Vilafranca played Prat at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sants1 - 2Reus Deportiu-2Full TimeFT

Sants - Reus Deportiu-2

Sants played Reus Deportiu-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Reus Deportiu-2 won 1-2.

Paterna1 - 0NoveldaFull TimeFT

Paterna - Novelda

Paterna played Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Paterna won 1-0.

Paiporta1 - 2Elche-2Full TimeFT

Paiporta - Elche-2

Paiporta played Elche-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Elche-2 won 1-2.

Rayo Ibense1 - 1Torre LevanteFull TimeFT

Rayo Ibense - Torre Levante

Rayo Ibense played Torre Levante at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alzira1 - 1EldenseFull TimeFT

Alzira - Eldense

Alzira played Eldense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olimpic de Xativa2 - 0Villarreal-3Full TimeFT

Olimpic de Xativa - Villarreal-3

Olimpic de Xativa played Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Olimpic de Xativa won 2-0.

Crevillente0 - 1La NuciaFull TimeFT

Crevillente - La Nucia

Crevillente played La Nucia at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. La Nucia won 0-1.

Alcala1 - 1CanillasFull TimeFT

Alcala - Canillas

Alcala played Canillas at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alcobendas Sport0 - 1Atletico de PintoFull TimeFT

Alcobendas Sport - Atletico de Pinto

Alcobendas Sport played Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico de Pinto won 0-1.

Alcorcon-20 - 0VicalvaroFull TimeFT

Alcorcon-2 - Vicalvaro

Alcorcon-2 played Vicalvaro at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Parla1 - 1Rayo Vallecano-2Full TimeFT

Parla - Rayo Vallecano-2

Parla played Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trival Valderas2 - 0CarabanchelFull TimeFT

Trival Valderas - Carabanchel

Trival Valderas played Carabanchel at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Trival Valderas won 2-0.

Getafe-21 - 0MostolesFull TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Mostoles

Getafe-2 played Mostoles at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe-2 won 1-0.

Las Rozas1 - 0Leganes-2Full TimeFT

Las Rozas - Leganes-2

Las Rozas played Leganes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Las Rozas won 1-0.

San Agustin de Guadalix0 - 1Tres CantosFull TimeFT

San Agustin de Guadalix - Tres Cantos

San Agustin de Guadalix played Tres Cantos at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tres Cantos won 0-1.

Santa Ana4 - 1Villaverde BoetticherFull TimeFT

Santa Ana - Villaverde Boetticher

Santa Ana played Villaverde Boetticher at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Santa Ana won 4-1.

Cultural Cebrerena0 - 4ZamoraFull TimeFT

Cultural Cebrerena - Zamora

Cultural Cebrerena played Zamora at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zamora won 0-4.

La Baneza1 - 1Numancia-2Full TimeFT

La Baneza - Numancia-2

La Baneza played Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bembibre1 - 1Gimnastica SegovianaFull TimeFT

Bembibre - Gimnastica Segoviana

Bembibre played Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arandina3 - 1BupolsaFull TimeFT

Arandina - Bupolsa

Arandina played Bupolsa at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Arandina won 3-1.

Cristo Atletico2 - 3Atletico TordesillasFull TimeFT

Cristo Atletico - Atletico Tordesillas

Cristo Atletico played Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Tordesillas won 2-3.

Real Avila0 - 2AlmazanFull TimeFT

Real Avila - Almazan

Real Avila played Almazan at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Almazan won 0-2.

Antequera1 - 0River MelillaFull TimeFT

Antequera - River Melilla

Antequera played River Melilla at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Antequera won 1-0.

Huetor Vega0 - 1Ciudad de TorredonjimenoFull TimeFT

Huetor Vega - Ciudad de Torredonjimeno

Huetor Vega played Ciudad de Torredonjimeno at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 0-1.

Polideportivo Almeria0 - 0MartosFull TimeFT

Polideportivo Almeria - Martos

Polideportivo Almeria played Martos at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UD San Pedro1 - 3Linares DeportivoFull TimeFT

UD San Pedro - Linares Deportivo

UD San Pedro played Linares Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Linares Deportivo won 1-3.

Juventud Torremolinos3 - 1GuadixFull TimeFT

Juventud Torremolinos - Guadix

Juventud Torremolinos played Guadix at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Juventud Torremolinos won 3-1.

Loja0 - 2Real JaenFull TimeFT

Loja - Real Jaen

Loja played Real Jaen at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Real Jaen won 0-2.

Motril3 - 2Velez CFFull TimeFT

Motril - Velez CF

Motril played Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Motril won 3-2.

Alhaurin1 - 1RinconFull TimeFT

Alhaurin - Rincon

Alhaurin played Rincon at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torreperogil2 - 0Atarfe IndustrialFull TimeFT

Torreperogil - Atarfe Industrial

Torreperogil played Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Torreperogil won 2-0.

Cordoba-21 - 1XerezFull TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Xerez

Cordoba-2 played Xerez at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Coria CF1 - 1ConilFull TimeFT

Coria CF - Conil

Coria CF played Conil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Guadalcacin1 - 3Los BarriosFull TimeFT

Guadalcacin - Los Barrios

Guadalcacin played Los Barrios at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Los Barrios won 1-3.

Arcos0 - 4UtreraFull TimeFT

Arcos - Utrera

Arcos played Utrera at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Utrera won 0-4.

Lebrijana1 - 0GerenaFull TimeFT

Lebrijana - Gerena

Lebrijana played Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Lebrijana won 1-0.

Puente Genil2 - 0Betis-2Full TimeFT

Puente Genil - Betis-2

Puente Genil played Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Puente Genil won 2-0.

Algeciras0 - 1Cadiz-2Full TimeFT

Algeciras - Cadiz-2

Algeciras played Cadiz-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cadiz-2 won 0-1.

Xerez Deportivo2 - 1EcijaFull TimeFT

Xerez Deportivo - Ecija

Xerez Deportivo played Ecija at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Xerez Deportivo won 2-1.

Ciudad de Lucena4 - 0Atletico EspelenoFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Lucena - Atletico Espeleno

Ciudad de Lucena played Atletico Espeleno at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ciudad de Lucena won 4-0.

Mercadal1 - 1Ibiza Islas PitiusasFull TimeFT

Mercadal - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

Mercadal played Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mallorca-28 - 0Son CladeraFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Son Cladera

Mallorca-2 played Son Cladera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 8-0.

Platges de Calvia0 - 1FormenteraFull TimeFT

Platges de Calvia - Formentera

Platges de Calvia played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Formentera won 0-1.

Pena Deportivo4 - 0SollerFull TimeFT

Pena Deportivo - Soller

Pena Deportivo played Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pena Deportivo won 4-0.

Alcudia2 - 1EsporlesFull TimeFT

Alcudia - Esporles

Alcudia played Esporles at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alcudia won 2-1.

CD Marino1 - 3LanzaroteFull TimeFT

CD Marino - Lanzarote

CD Marino played Lanzarote at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lanzarote won 1-3.

Guimar1 - 0El CotilloFull TimeFT

Guimar - El Cotillo

Guimar played El Cotillo at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Guimar won 1-0.

La Cuadra1 - 0Tenerife-2Full TimeFT

La Cuadra - Tenerife-2

La Cuadra played Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. La Cuadra won 1-0.

Las Zocas2 - 0TeniscaFull TimeFT

Las Zocas - Tenisca

Las Zocas played Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Las Zocas won 2-0.

Mensajero4 - 0BuzanadaFull TimeFT

Mensajero - Buzanada

Mensajero played Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Mensajero won 4-0.

UD San Fernando0 - 2Santa UrsulaFull TimeFT

UD San Fernando - Santa Ursula

UD San Fernando played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Santa Ursula won 0-2.

Union Sur Yaiza2 - 2IbarraFull TimeFT

Union Sur Yaiza - Ibarra

Union Sur Yaiza played Ibarra at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cartagena-24 - 1MazarronFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - Mazarron

Cartagena-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cartagena-2 won 4-1.

Olimpico Totana0 - 0LorcaFull TimeFT

Olimpico Totana - Lorca

Olimpico Totana played Lorca at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Deportivo Minera1 - 0UCAM Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - UCAM Murcia-2

Deportivo Minera played UCAM Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 1-0.

Algar1 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

Algar - Murcia-2

Algar played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Pulpileno2 - 0Los GarresFull TimeFT

Atletico Pulpileno - Los Garres

Atletico Pulpileno played Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 2-0.

EDMF Churra0 - 1Mar MenorFull TimeFT

EDMF Churra - Mar Menor

EDMF Churra played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mar Menor won 0-1.

Aguilas1 - 1MulenoFull TimeFT

Aguilas - Muleno

Aguilas played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Huercal-Overa0 - 0MinervaFull TimeFT

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa played Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lorca Deportiva1 - 0Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Lorca Deportiva - Ciudad de Murcia

Lorca Deportiva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lorca Deportiva won 1-0.

Espinardo1 - 1Cieza48'

Espinardo - Cieza

Espinardo are playing Cieza at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Azuaga3 - 0DiocesanoFull TimeFT

Azuaga - Diocesano

Azuaga played Diocesano at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azuaga won 3-0.

Cacereno4 - 1ValdelacalzadaFull TimeFT

Cacereno - Valdelacalzada

Cacereno played Valdelacalzada at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cacereno won 4-1.

Montijo0 - 1Extremadura-2Full TimeFT

Montijo - Extremadura-2

Montijo played Extremadura-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Extremadura-2 won 0-1.

Olivenza2 - 1ArroyoFull TimeFT

Olivenza - Arroyo

Olivenza played Arroyo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Olivenza won 2-1.

Valdivia3 - 2JerezFull TimeFT

Valdivia - Jerez

Valdivia played Jerez at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Valdivia won 3-2.

CD Coria2 - 0CalamonteFull TimeFT

CD Coria - Calamonte

CD Coria played Calamonte at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CD Coria won 2-0.

Plasencia4 - 0LlerenenseFull TimeFT

Plasencia - Llerenense

Plasencia played Llerenense at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Plasencia won 4-0.

Merida AD2 - 1PueblonuevoFull TimeFT

Merida AD - Pueblonuevo

Merida AD played Pueblonuevo at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Merida AD won 2-1.

Moralo1 - 0CastueraFull TimeFT

Moralo - Castuera

Moralo played Castuera at the Tercera Division, Group 14 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Moralo won 1-0.

Berceo1 - 2YagueFull TimeFT

Berceo - Yague

Berceo played Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yague won 1-2.

Varea7 - 1CalasancioFull TimeFT

Varea - Calasancio

Varea played Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Varea won 7-1.

Logrones-20 - 1HaroFull TimeFT

Logrones-2 - Haro

Logrones-2 played Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Haro won 0-1.

Alberite2 - 4NaxaraFull TimeFT

Alberite - Naxara

Alberite played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Naxara won 2-4.

Anguiano3 - 1PradejonFull TimeFT

Anguiano - Pradejon

Anguiano played Pradejon at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Anguiano won 3-1.

Autol3 - 4River EbroFull TimeFT

Autol - River Ebro

Autol played River Ebro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. River Ebro won 3-4.

Vianes1 - 1AgoncilloFull TimeFT

Vianes - Agoncillo

Vianes played Agoncillo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

La Calzada0 - 2SD LogronesFull TimeFT

La Calzada - SD Logrones

La Calzada played SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. SD Logrones won 0-2.

CD Alfaro2 - 0ArnedoFull TimeFT

CD Alfaro - Arnedo

CD Alfaro played Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. CD Alfaro won 2-0.

San Juan de Mozarrifar1 - 0BreaFull TimeFT

San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea

San Juan de Mozarrifar played Brea at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. San Juan de Mozarrifar won 1-0.

Calamocha1 - 2BinefarFull TimeFT

Calamocha - Binefar

Calamocha played Binefar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Binefar won 1-2.

Sarinena2 - 0CasetasFull TimeFT

Sarinena - Casetas

Sarinena played Casetas at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sarinena won 2-0.

Illueca4 - 1San Lorenzo UDFull TimeFT

Illueca - San Lorenzo UD

Illueca played San Lorenzo UD at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Illueca won 4-1.

La Almunia1 - 4RobresFull TimeFT

La Almunia - Robres

La Almunia played Robres at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Robres won 1-4.

Sabinanigo1 - 1BorjaFull TimeFT

Sabinanigo - Borja

Sabinanigo played Borja at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tamarite0 - 1Atletico MonzonFull TimeFT

Tamarite - Atletico Monzon

Tamarite played Atletico Monzon at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atletico Monzon won 0-1.

Villanueva CF0 - 0Zaragoza-2Full TimeFT

Villanueva CF - Zaragoza-2

Villanueva CF played Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tarazona0 - 0BelchiteFull TimeFT

Tarazona - Belchite

Tarazona played Belchite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Utebo0 - 0AlmudevarFull TimeFT

Utebo - Almudevar

Utebo played Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Azuqueca3 - 2Quintanar del ReyFull TimeFT

Azuqueca - Quintanar del Rey

Azuqueca played Quintanar del Rey at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Azuqueca won 3-2.

Socuellamos0 - 1MarchamaloFull TimeFT

Socuellamos - Marchamalo

Socuellamos played Marchamalo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Marchamalo won 0-1.

Almagro FC2 - 0TomellosoFull TimeFT

Almagro FC - Tomelloso

Almagro FC played Tomelloso at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Almagro FC won 2-0.

FC Guadalajara0 - 1La RodaFull TimeFT

FC Guadalajara - La Roda

FC Guadalajara played La Roda at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. La Roda won 0-1.

Madridejos1 - 2Albacete-2Full TimeFT

Madridejos - Albacete-2

Madridejos played Albacete-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Albacete-2 won 1-2.

Mora2 - 0La SolanaFull TimeFT

Mora - La Solana

Mora played La Solana at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mora won 2-0.

Villacanas1 - 3Villarrobledo CPFull TimeFT

Villacanas - Villarrobledo CP

Villacanas played Villarrobledo CP at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villarrobledo CP won 1-3.

Villarrubia4 - 3ToledoFull TimeFT

Villarrubia - Toledo

Villarrubia played Toledo at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Villarrubia won 4-3.

ManchegoAtletico IbanesPostponedPst

Manchego - Atletico Ibanes

Manchego are playing Atletico Ibanes at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on December 16.

Chiasso1 - 3WinterthurFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Winterthur

Chiasso played Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Winterthur won 1-3.

Wil0 - 2LausanneFull TimeFT

Wil - Lausanne

Wil played Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lausanne won 0-2.

Vaduz1 - 1SchaffhausenFull TimeFT

Vaduz - Schaffhausen

Vaduz played Schaffhausen at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Belediye Vanspor3 - 2DuzcesporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Duzcespor

Belediye Vanspor played Duzcespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 3-2.

Osmaniyespor1 - 0OfsporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Ofspor

Osmaniyespor played Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Osmaniyespor won 1-0.

Alibeykoyspor2 - 1AdiyamansporFull TimeFT

Alibeykoyspor - Adiyamanspor

Alibeykoyspor played Adiyamanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alibeykoyspor won 2-1.

Erokspor2 - 0Yeni OrdusporFull TimeFT

Erokspor - Yeni Orduspor

Erokspor played Yeni Orduspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Erokspor won 2-0.

Kemerspor2 - 2SultanbeyliFull TimeFT

Kemerspor - Sultanbeyli

Kemerspor played Sultanbeyli at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kirsehirspor1 - 1CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Kirsehirspor - Catalcaspor

Kirsehirspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kizilcabolukspor2 - 0PazarsporFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Pazarspor

Kizilcabolukspor played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kizilcabolukspor won 2-0.

Yeni Altindag1 - 0Bergama BelediyeFull TimeFT

Yeni Altindag - Bergama Belediye

Yeni Altindag played Bergama Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeni Altindag won 1-0.

Artvin Hopaspor1 - 1Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Erzin Belediyespor

Artvin Hopaspor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karakopru Belediyespor0 - 0Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Karakopru Belediyespor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gebzespor0 - 0ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Gebzespor - Erbaaspor

Gebzespor played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kozan Belediyespor2 - 2Tepecik BelediyeFull TimeFT

Kozan Belediyespor - Tepecik Belediye

Kozan Belediyespor played Tepecik Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 1Batman PetrolsporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Batman Petrolspor

Nevsehir Belediye played Batman Petrolspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Silivrispor0 - 1Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Silivrispor - Sile Yildizspor

Silivrispor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sile Yildizspor won 0-1.

Tire 19222 - 1YomrasporFull TimeFT

Tire 1922 - Yomraspor

Tire 1922 played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tire 1922 won 2-1.

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor2 - 0PayasFull TimeFT

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor - Payas

Anagold 24 Erzincanspor played Payas at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 2-0.

Fatsa Belediyespor1 - 1DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Fatsa Belediyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Fatsa Belediyespor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Halide Edip Adivar1 - 1BucasporFull TimeFT

Halide Edip Adivar - Bucaspor

Halide Edip Adivar played Bucaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karacabey Birlikspor0 - 0CizresporFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Cizrespor

Karacabey Birlikspor played Cizrespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Turgutluspor0 - 0Serik BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Serik Belediyespor

Turgutluspor played Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kahramanmarasspor1 - 2PendiksporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Pendikspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Pendikspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pendikspor won 1-2.

Sivas Belediyespor2 - 0Manisa BBSKFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Manisa BBSK

Sivas Belediyespor played Manisa BBSK at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 2-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 1BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Bandirmaspor

Fethiyespor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kirklarelispor0 - 0Bugsas SporFull TimeFT

Kirklarelispor - Bugsas Spor

Kirklarelispor played Bugsas Spor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Menemen Belediyespor3 - 1Anadolu SelcukFull TimeFT

Menemen Belediyespor - Anadolu Selcuk

Menemen Belediyespor played Anadolu Selcuk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Menemen Belediyespor won 3-1.

Tokatspor0 - 1KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Karagumruk

Tokatspor played Karagumruk at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-1.

Zonguldak Komurspor3 - 1EtimesgutFull TimeFT

Zonguldak Komurspor - Etimesgut

Zonguldak Komurspor played Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Zonguldak Komurspor won 3-1.

Amed2 - 0BayrampasaFull TimeFT

Amed - Bayrampasa

Amed played Bayrampasa at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Amed won 2-0.

Gumushanespor1 - 2KastamonusporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Kastamonuspor

Gumushanespor played Kastamonuspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 1-2.

Hacettepe0 - 0Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Hacettepe - Nigde Belediyespor

Hacettepe played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Usakspor0 - 1SariyerFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Sariyer

Usakspor played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sariyer won 0-1.

Sakaryaspor2 - 2SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Samsunspor

Sakaryaspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yeni Malatyaspor U-211 - 5Antalyaspor U-21Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 - Antalyaspor U-21

Yeni Malatyaspor U-21 played Antalyaspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Antalyaspor U-21 won 1-5.

Besiktas U-212 - 1Trabzonspor U-21Full TimeFT

Besiktas U-21 - Trabzonspor U-21

Besiktas U-21 played Trabzonspor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 2-1.

Kayserispor U-211 - 1Akhisar Bld U-21Full TimeFT

Kayserispor U-21 - Akhisar Bld U-21

Kayserispor U-21 played Akhisar Bld U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Altay U-211 - 2Osmanlispor U-21Full TimeFT

Altay U-21 - Osmanlispor U-21

Altay U-21 played Osmanlispor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Osmanlispor U-21 won 1-2.

Giresunspor U-211 - 2Hatayspor U-21Full TimeFT

Giresunspor U-21 - Hatayspor U-21

Giresunspor U-21 played Hatayspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Hatayspor U-21 won 1-2.

Boluspor U-211 - 0Altinordu U-21Full TimeFT

Boluspor U-21 - Altinordu U-21

Boluspor U-21 played Altinordu U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on December 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boluspor U-21 won 1-0.

Hoi King0 - 5KitcheeFull TimeFT

Hoi King - Kitchee

Hoi King played Kitchee at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC. Kitchee won 0-5.

Eastern1 - 2Wofoo Tai PoFull TimeFT

Eastern - Wofoo Tai Po

Eastern played Wofoo Tai Po at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on December 16. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Wofoo Tai Po won 1-2.

Mumbai FC6 - 1Kerala BlastersFull TimeFT

Mumbai FC - Kerala Blasters

Mumbai FC played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Mumbai FC won 6-1.

Bekaa0 - 1Al Akha Al AhliFull TimeFT

Bekaa - Al Akha Al Ahli

Bekaa played Al Akha Al Ahli at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 16. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Al Akha Al Ahli won 0-1.

FAR Rabat2 - 0FUS RabatFull TimeFT

FAR Rabat - FUS Rabat

FAR Rabat played FUS Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FAR Rabat won 2-0.

DHJ El Jadida0 - 1YoussoufiaFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - Youssoufia

DHJ El Jadida played Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 0-1.

Sidi Kacem1 - 1KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

Sidi Kacem - KAC Kenitra

Sidi Kacem played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kairouanaise2 - 1GabesFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Gabes

Kairouanaise played Gabes at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kairouanaise won 2-1.

Stade Gabesien0 - 0MonastirFull TimeFT

Stade Gabesien - Monastir

Stade Gabesien played Monastir at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stade Tunis1 - 0Hammam-LifFull TimeFT

Stade Tunis - Hammam-Lif

Stade Tunis played Hammam-Lif at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stade Tunis won 1-0.

Tataouine3 - 1MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Metlaoui

Tataouine played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 3-1.

CS HeredianoDeportivo Saprissa00:55

CS Herediano - Deportivo Saprissa

CS Herediano are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 17. The match will kick off 00:55 UTC.

AlianzaSanta Tecla21:00

Alianza - Santa Tecla

Alianza are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

MotaguaCD Olimpia22:00

Motagua - CD Olimpia

Motagua are playing CD Olimpia at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on December 16. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulAmerica00:30

Cruz Azul - America

Cruz Azul are playing America at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 17. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Aurora0 - 0Club Destroyers23'

Aurora - Club Destroyers

Aurora are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Blooming0 - 1San Jose17'

Blooming - San Jose

Blooming are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and San Jose is winning 0-1.

Bolivar1 - 0Real Potosi18'

Bolivar - Real Potosi

Bolivar are playing Real Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bolivar is winning 1-0.

Nacional Potosi0 - 0The Strongest18'

Nacional Potosi - The Strongest

Nacional Potosi are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Royal Pari0 - 0Oriente Petrolero20'

Royal Pari - Oriente Petrolero

Royal Pari are playing Oriente Petrolero at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sport Boys Warnes1 - 0Wilstermann14'

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sport Boys Warnes is winning 1-0.

Universitario Sucre0 - 1Guabira19'

Universitario Sucre - Guabira

Universitario Sucre are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 16. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Guabira is winning 0-1.

Indep. MedellinJunior21:30

Indep. Medellin - Junior

Indep. Medellin are playing Junior at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on December 16. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

LDU-Quito1 - 0EmelecFull TimeFT

LDU-Quito - Emelec

LDU-Quito played Emelec at the Serie A, Final Stages of Ecuador on December 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LDU-Quito won 1-0.

Sporting CristalAlianza Lima21:00

Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima

Sporting Cristal are playing Alianza Lima at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 16. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets0 - 2Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-2.

Adelaide United0 - 2Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Melbourne City

Adelaide United played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-2.

Brisbane Roar W4 - 3Melbourne Victory WFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar W - Melbourne Victory W

Brisbane Roar W played Melbourne Victory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 16. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Brisbane Roar W won 4-3.

Myanmar U-213 - 0Malaysia U-21Full TimeFT

Myanmar U-21 - Malaysia U-21

Myanmar U-21 played Malaysia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Myanmar U-21 won 3-0.

Niger U-201 - 2Mali U-20Full TimeFT

Niger U-20 - Mali U-20

Niger U-20 played Mali U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mali U-20 won 1-2.

Nigeria U-200 - 2Senegal U-2089'

Nigeria U-20 - Senegal U-20

Nigeria U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on December 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the second half and Senegal U-20 is winning 0-2.