Indonesia

PSIS Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Persebaya Surabaya1 - 0PSIS4 days ago Full TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - PSIS

Persebaya Surabaya played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 1-0.

PSIS2 - 1Persipura Jayapura11 days ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Persipura Jayapura

PSIS played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 1. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 2-1.

Madura United2 - 2PSIS16 days ago Full TimeFT

Madura United - PSIS

Madura United played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 26. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Borneo2 - 1PSISa month ago Full TimeFT

Borneo - PSIS

Borneo played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 10. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Borneo won 2-1.

PSIS2 - 1Aremaa month ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Arema

PSIS played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 2-1.

Mitra Kukar2 - 0PSISa month ago Full TimeFT

Mitra Kukar - PSIS

Mitra Kukar played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 28. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Mitra Kukar won 2-0.

PSIS1 - 0Sriwijaya Palembang2 months ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Sriwijaya Palembang

PSIS played Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 23. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

PSIS1 - 0Barito Putera2 months ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Barito Putera

PSIS played Barito Putera at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

Persela Lamongan1 - 1PSIS2 months ago Full TimeFT

Persela Lamongan - PSIS

Persela Lamongan played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 5. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSIS4 - 2Perseru Serui3 months ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Perseru Serui

PSIS played Perseru Serui at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 23. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 4-2.

Persija1 - 0PSIS3 months ago Full TimeFT

Persija - PSIS

Persija played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 18. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persija won 1-0.

PSMS2 - 3PSIS3 months ago Full TimeFT

PSMS - PSIS

PSMS played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on September 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 2-3.

PSIS1 - 2Bhayangkara4 months ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Bhayangkara

PSIS played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 13. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bhayangkara won 1-2.

Bali United2 - 0PSIS4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bali United - PSIS

Bali United played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 4. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Bali United won 2-0.

PSIS1 - 1PSM Makassar4 months ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - PSM Makassar

PSIS played PSM Makassar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

PSIS1 - 0Persebaya Surabaya5 months ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Persebaya Surabaya

PSIS played Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

Persipura Jayapura0 - 0PSIS5 months ago Full TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - PSIS

Persipura Jayapura played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 18. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSIS0 - 0Madura United5 months ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Madura United

PSIS played Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 12. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persib1 - 0PSIS5 months ago Full TimeFT

Persib - PSIS

Persib played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persib won 1-0.

PSIS1 - 0Borneo6 months ago Full TimeFT

PSIS - Borneo

PSIS played Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PSIS won 1-0.

Matchday Live
AjaxBayern Munich20:00

Ajax - Bayern Munich

Ajax are playing Bayern Munich at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaAEK20:00

Benfica - AEK

Benfica are playing AEK at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Manchester CityHoffenheim20:00

Manchester City - Hoffenheim

Manchester City are playing Hoffenheim at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Shakhtar DLyon20:00

Shakhtar D - Lyon

Shakhtar D are playing Lyon at the Group stage, Group F of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PlzenRoma17:55

Plzen - Roma

Plzen are playing Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Real MadridCSKA17:55

Real Madrid - CSKA

Real Madrid are playing CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaManchester United20:00

Valencia - Manchester United

Valencia are playing Manchester United at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Young BoysJuventus20:00

Young Boys - Juventus

Young Boys are playing Juventus at the Group stage, Group H of Champions League on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Al AinTeam Wellington15:30

Al Ain - Team Wellington

Al Ain are playing Team Wellington at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AmaZulu DurbanBloemfontein Celtic17:30

AmaZulu Durban - Bloemfontein Celtic

AmaZulu Durban are playing Bloemfontein Celtic at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bidvest WitsGolden Arrows Durban17:30

Bidvest Wits - Golden Arrows Durban

Bidvest Wits are playing Golden Arrows Durban at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kaiser ChiefsSuperSport United17:30

Kaiser Chiefs - SuperSport United

Kaiser Chiefs are playing SuperSport United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedBlack Leopards Venda17:30

Maritzburg United - Black Leopards Venda

Maritzburg United are playing Black Leopards Venda at the Premier League of South Africa on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LewesBrightlingsea Regent19:45

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MersthamLeatherhead19:45

Merstham - Leatherhead

Merstham are playing Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 12. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Everton U-23Bayern U-2319:00

Everton U-23 - Bayern U-23

Everton U-23 are playing Bayern U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HyeresMarseille Endoume14:00

Hyeres - Marseille Endoume

Hyeres are playing Marseille Endoume at the National 2, Group A of France on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SudtirolTernana17:30

Sudtirol - Ternana

Sudtirol are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlbinoleffeSambenedettese19:30

Albinoleffe - Sambenedettese

Albinoleffe are playing Sambenedettese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

GozzanoCarrarese13:30

Gozzano - Carrarese

Gozzano are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaPro Patria13:30

Virtus Entella - Pro Patria

Virtus Entella are playing Pro Patria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

OlbiaJuventus-217:30

Olbia - Juventus-2

Olbia are playing Juventus-2 at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Pro PiacenzaArezzo17:30

Pro Piacenza - Arezzo

Pro Piacenza are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Robur SienaAlbissola17:30

Robur Siena - Albissola

Robur Siena are playing Albissola at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PistoiesePontedera18:30

Pistoiese - Pontedera

Pistoiese are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AlessandriaNovara19:30

Alessandria - Novara

Alessandria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PisaArzachena19:30

Pisa - Arzachena

Pisa are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CatanzaroViterbesePostponedPst

Catanzaro - Viterbese

Catanzaro are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12.

Juve StabiaSicula Leonzio13:30

Juve Stabia - Sicula Leonzio

Juve Stabia are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaCasertana13:30

Siracusa - Casertana

Siracusa are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PaganeseMatera15:30

Paganese - Matera

Paganese are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PotenzaTrapani17:30

Potenza - Trapani

Potenza are playing Trapani at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RegginaCavese17:30

Reggina - Cavese

Reggina are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CataniaFrancavilla19:30

Catania - Francavilla

Catania are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonopoliVibonese Calcio19:30

Monopoli - Vibonese Calcio

Monopoli are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RendeRieti19:30

Rende - Rieti

Rende are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sant AndreuHospitalet19:00

Sant Andreu - Hospitalet

Sant Andreu are playing Hospitalet at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlziraRayo Ibense19:00

Alzira - Rayo Ibense

Alzira are playing Rayo Ibense at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MercadalPoblense15:00

Mercadal - Poblense

Mercadal are playing Poblense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaPena Deportivo15:30

Santa Catalina - Pena Deportivo

Santa Catalina are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Cartagena-2Los Garres19:30

Cartagena-2 - Los Garres

Cartagena-2 are playing Los Garres at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AlesvesValle Egues17:00

Alesves - Valle Egues

Alesves are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Avance EzcabarteCorellano17:00

Avance Ezcabarte - Corellano

Avance Ezcabarte are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSan Juan17:00

Baztan - San Juan

Baztan are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorTxantrea17:00

Beti Kozkor - Txantrea

Beti Kozkor are playing Txantrea at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BurladesOsasuna-217:00

Burlades - Osasuna-2

Burlades are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteSubiza17:00

Huarte - Subiza

Huarte are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraCantolagua17:00

Mutilvera - Cantolagua

Mutilvera are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaArdoi17:00

Pamplona - Ardoi

Pamplona are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on December 12. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shakhtar D U-19Lyon U-1910:00

Shakhtar D U-19 - Lyon U-19

Shakhtar D U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19Roma U-1911:00

Plzen U-19 - Roma U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Valencia U-19Manchester Utd U-1912:00

Valencia U-19 - Manchester Utd U-19

Valencia U-19 are playing Manchester Utd U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Young Boys U-19Juventus U-1913:00

Young Boys U-19 - Juventus U-19

Young Boys U-19 are playing Juventus U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real Madrid U-19CSKA U-1914:00

Real Madrid U-19 - CSKA U-19

Real Madrid U-19 are playing CSKA U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ajax U-19Bayern U-1915:00

Ajax U-19 - Bayern U-19

Ajax U-19 are playing Bayern U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Benfica U-19AEK U-1915:00

Benfica U-19 - AEK U-19

Benfica U-19 are playing AEK U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Manchester City U-19Hoffenheim U-1915:00

Manchester City U-19 - Hoffenheim U-19

Manchester City U-19 are playing Hoffenheim U-19 at the Group Stage of Uefa Youth League on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JamshedpurDelhi Dynamos14:00

Jamshedpur - Delhi Dynamos

Jamshedpur are playing Delhi Dynamos at the ISL of India on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PaykanNassaji Mazandaran11:45

Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran

Paykan are playing Nassaji Mazandaran at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Zob AhanNaft Masjed Soleyman11:45

Zob Ahan - Naft Masjed Soleyman

Zob Ahan are playing Naft Masjed Soleyman at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Esteghlal KhuzestanSepahan12:00

Esteghlal Khuzestan - Sepahan

Esteghlal Khuzestan are playing Sepahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tractor SaziFoolad12:00

Tractor Sazi - Foolad

Tractor Sazi are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sanat NaftSaipa13:15

Sanat Naft - Saipa

Sanat Naft are playing Saipa at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

PersepolisPars Jonoubi Jam14:00

Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Persepolis are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on December 12. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OhodAl Hilal Riyadh15:20

Ohod - Al Hilal Riyadh

Ohod are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al MojzelJeddah12:15

Al Mojzel - Jeddah

Al Mojzel are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

AbhaAl Najoom12:35

Abha - Al Najoom

Abha are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Qaisoma12:35

Al Ain FC - Al Qaisoma

Al Ain FC are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al-AnsarHajer12:35

Al-Ansar - Hajer

Al-Ansar are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 12:35 UTC.

Al AdalhNajran SC14:30

Al Adalh - Najran SC

Al Adalh are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 12. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SmouhaEl Ittihad Al Sakandary15:00

Smouha - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Smouha are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ENPPI CairoNojom El Mostabel17:30

ENPPI Cairo - Nojom El Mostabel

ENPPI Cairo are playing Nojom El Mostabel at the Premier League of Egypt on December 12. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

EsperanceBen Guerdane11:00

Esperance - Ben Guerdane

Esperance are playing Ben Guerdane at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

GabesSfaxien11:00

Gabes - Sfaxien

Gabes are playing Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MetlaouiBizertin11:00

Metlaoui - Bizertin

Metlaoui are playing Bizertin at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

MonastirTataouine11:00

Monastir - Tataouine

Monastir are playing Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Etoile du SahelStade Tunis13:00

Etoile du Sahel - Stade Tunis

Etoile du Sahel are playing Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hammam-LifStade Gabesien13:00

Hammam-Lif - Stade Gabesien

Hammam-Lif are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 12. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoTemperley23:05

Defensores Belgrano - Temperley

Defensores Belgrano are playing Temperley at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 23:05 UTC.

Almirante BrownUrquiza20:00

Almirante Brown - Urquiza

Almirante Brown are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San MiguelComunicacionesPostponedPst

San Miguel - Comunicaciones

San Miguel are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on December 12.

Atletico-PRJunior23:45

Atletico-PR - Junior

Atletico-PR are playing Junior at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on December 12. The match will kick off 23:45 UTC.