National Team

Poland U-19 Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Poland U-194 - 3FYR Macedonia U-19Full TimeFT5 days ago

Poland U-19 - FYR Macedonia U-19

Poland U-19 played FYR Macedonia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on October 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Poland U-19 won 4-3.

Poland U-194 - 3Scotland U-19Full TimeFTa month ago

Poland U-19 - Scotland U-19

Poland U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 9. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Poland U-19 won 4-3.

Poland U-191 - 3Scotland U-19Full TimeFTa month ago

Poland U-19 - Scotland U-19

Poland U-19 played Scotland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 6. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Scotland U-19 won 1-3.

Poland U-193 - 1Greece U-19Full TimeFT7 months ago

Poland U-19 - Greece U-19

Poland U-19 played Greece U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Poland U-19 won 3-1.

Italy U-194 - 3Poland U-19Full TimeFT7 months ago

Italy U-19 - Poland U-19

Italy U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Italy U-19 won 4-3.

Czech Republic U-190 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT7 months ago

Czech Republic U-19 - Poland U-19

Czech Republic U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Norway U-182 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

Norway U-18 - Poland U-19

Norway U-18 played Poland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Norway U-18 won 2-0.

Sweden U-190 - 1Poland U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

Sweden U-19 - Poland U-19

Sweden U-19 played Poland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Poland U-19 won 0-1.

Poland U-190 - 2Germany U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

Poland U-19 - Germany U-19

Poland U-19 played Germany U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-2.

Poland U-193 - 0Belarus U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

Poland U-19 - Belarus U-19

Poland U-19 played Belarus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland U-19 won 3-0.

Northern Ireland U-191 - 2Poland U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

Northern Ireland U-19 - Poland U-19

Northern Ireland U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland U-19 won 1-2.

Poland U-191 - 0Kazakhstan U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

Poland U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Poland U-19 played Kazakhstan U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Poland U-19 won 1-0.

England U-197 - 1Poland U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

England U-19 - Poland U-19

England U-19 played Poland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. England U-19 won 7-1.

Ukraine U-182 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFTa year ago

Ukraine U-18 - Poland U-19

Ukraine U-18 played Poland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on June 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-18 won 2-0.

Portugal U-193 - 1Poland U-19Full TimeFT2 years ago

Portugal U-19 - Poland U-19

Portugal U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portugal U-19 won 3-1.

Croatia U-192 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT2 years ago

Croatia U-19 - Poland U-19

Croatia U-19 played Poland U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Croatia U-19 won 2-0.

Poland U-191 - 0Turkey U-19Full TimeFT2 years ago

Poland U-19 - Turkey U-19

Poland U-19 played Turkey U-19 at the Elite round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Poland U-19 won 1-0.

Poland U-191 - 0Northern Ireland U-19Full TimeFT2 years ago

Poland U-19 - Northern Ireland U-19

Poland U-19 played Northern Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group 11 of Uefa Under-19 Championship on October 11. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Poland U-19 won 1-0.

Poland U-191 - 1Korea Republic U-17Full TimeFT2 years ago

Poland U-19 - Korea Republic U-17

Poland U-19 played Korea Republic U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on August 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Matchday Live
Iceland1 - 2SwitzerlandFull TimeFT

Iceland - Switzerland

Iceland played Switzerland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Switzerland won 1-2.

Spain2 - 3EnglandFull TimeFT

Spain - England

Spain played England at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. England won 2-3.

Bosnia and Herzegovina2 - 0Northern IrelandFull TimeFT

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Northern Ireland

Bosnia and Herzegovina played Northern Ireland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bosnia and Herzegovina won 2-0.

Estonia3 - 3HungaryFull TimeFT

Estonia - Hungary

Estonia played Hungary at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Finland2 - 0GreeceFull TimeFT

Finland - Greece

Finland played Greece at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Finland won 2-0.

Belarus0 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Belarus - Moldova

Belarus played Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luxembourg3 - 0San MarinoFull TimeFT

Luxembourg - San Marino

Luxembourg played San Marino at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Luxembourg won 3-0.

Kuwait0 - 4AustraliaFull TimeFT

Kuwait - Australia

Kuwait played Australia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Australia won 0-4.

Saudi Arabia1 - 1IraqFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Iraq

Saudi Arabia played Iraq at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Croatia2 - 1JordanFull TimeFT

Croatia - Jordan

Croatia played Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Croatia won 2-1.

Gimnastic1 - 3AD AlcorconFull TimeFT

Gimnastic - AD Alcorcon

Gimnastic played AD Alcorcon at the Segunda Division of Spain on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AD Alcorcon won 1-3.

Sierra Leone0 - 3GhanaForfeitFrf

Sierra Leone - Ghana

Sierra Leone played Ghana at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on October 15. Sierra Leone was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Ghana won 0-3.

Ceara0 - 0BotafogoFull TimeFT

Ceara - Botafogo

Ceara played Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on October 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pasto0 - 1MillonariosFull TimeFT

Pasto - Millonarios

Pasto played Millonarios at the Clausura of Colombia on October 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Millonarios won 0-1.

Deportivo Santani0 - 5OlimpiaFull TimeFT

Deportivo Santani - Olimpia

Deportivo Santani played Olimpia at the Clausura of Paraguay on October 15. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Olimpia won 0-5.

Alemannia Aachen0 - 4Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Dortmund

Alemannia Aachen played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-4.

Genk U-212 - 0Club Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Genk U-21 - Club Brugge U-21

Genk U-21 played Club Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Genk U-21 won 2-0.

Horsens-24 - 0Silkeborg-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - Silkeborg-2

Horsens-2 played Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 15. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 4-0.

Viborg-23 - 2Randers-2Full TimeFT

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 played Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Viborg-2 won 3-2.

Vejle-22 - 1Helsingor-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Helsingor-2

Vejle-2 played Helsingor-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 2-1.

Stoke City U-233 - 2Peterborough United U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Peterborough United U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Peterborough United U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 3-2.

Coventry U-234 - 1Colchester U-23Full TimeFT

Coventry U-23 - Colchester U-23

Coventry U-23 played Colchester U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Coventry U-23 won 4-1.

Cardiff City U-233 - 1Charlton U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Charlton U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Charlton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cardiff City U-23 won 3-1.

Sheffield Utd U-231 - 0Barnsley U-23Full TimeFT

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 played Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd U-23 won 1-0.

Bolton U-234 - 0Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Bolton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Bolton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Bolton U-23 won 4-0.

Nott. Forest U-230 - 1Birmingham U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - Birmingham U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 0-1.

Stourbridge4 - 1Bedworth UnitedFull TimeFT

Stourbridge - Bedworth United

Stourbridge played Bedworth United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Stourbridge won 4-1.

Czech Republic U-201 - 1England U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - England U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Afula1 - 0Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 1-0.

Hapoel Marmorek2 - 2Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Marmorek - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Marmorek played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sektzia Nes Tziona1 - 1Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Ashkelon

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gozzano1 - 1LuccheseFull TimeFT

Gozzano - Lucchese

Gozzano played Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arezzo2 - 0PontederaFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Pontedera

Arezzo played Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Arezzo won 2-0.

Reggina1 - 0SiracusaFull TimeFT

Reggina - Siracusa

Reggina played Siracusa at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Reggina won 1-0.

NFA Kaunas3 - 1Stumbras-2Full TimeFT

NFA Kaunas - Stumbras-2

NFA Kaunas played Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. NFA Kaunas won 3-1.

PSV-22 - 1Ajax-2Full TimeFT

PSV-2 - Ajax-2

PSV-2 played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on October 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 2-1.

Zenit-D1 - 0Spartak-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Spartak-D

Zenit-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on October 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zenit-D won 1-0.

Chelyabinsk0 - 1Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Chelyabinsk - Zenit Izhevsk

Chelyabinsk played Zenit Izhevsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 0-1.

Lada2 - 2Ufa-2Full TimeFT

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada played Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nosta0 - 3NeftekhimikFull TimeFT

Nosta - Neftekhimik

Nosta played Neftekhimik at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 0-3.

Syzran5 - 1Zvezda PermFull TimeFT

Syzran - Zvezda Perm

Syzran played Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Syzran won 5-1.

Volga Ulyanovsk0 - 2KAMAZFull TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - KAMAZ

Volga Ulyanovsk played KAMAZ at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on October 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. KAMAZ won 0-2.

Angelholm0 - 2KristianstadFull TimeFT

Angelholm - Kristianstad

Angelholm played Kristianstad at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on October 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kristianstad won 0-2.

Greece U-17 W7 - 1Kazakhstan U-17 WFull TimeFT

Greece U-17 W - Kazakhstan U-17 W

Greece U-17 W played Kazakhstan U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Greece U-17 W won 7-1.

Czech Republic U-17 W5 - 1Faroe Islandes U-17 WFull TimeFT

Czech Republic U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W played Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-17 W won 5-1.

Switzerland U-17 W1 - 1Northern Ireland U-17 WFull TimeFT

Switzerland U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Switzerland U-17 W played Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ukraine U-17 W0 - 4Denmark U-17 WFull TimeFT

Ukraine U-17 W - Denmark U-17 W

Ukraine U-17 W played Denmark U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Denmark U-17 W won 0-4.

Czech Republic U-211 - 0Moldova U-21Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Moldova U-21

Czech Republic U-21 played Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 1-0.

Greece U-212 - 0Belarus U-21Full TimeFT

Greece U-21 - Belarus U-21

Greece U-21 played Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Greece U-21 won 2-0.

San Marino U-210 - 4Croatia U-21Full TimeFT

San Marino U-21 - Croatia U-21

San Marino U-21 played Croatia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Croatia U-21 won 0-4.

Persipura Jayapura1 - 1PersibFull TimeFT

Persipura Jayapura - Persib

Persipura Jayapura played Persib at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 15. The match kicked off 06:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bali United1 - 0Mitra KukarFull TimeFT

Bali United - Mitra Kukar

Bali United played Mitra Kukar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bali United won 1-0.

Gol Gohar3 - 1Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Mes Rafsanjan

Gol Gohar played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 15. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Gol Gohar won 3-1.

Baderan Tehran0 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Qashqai

Baderan Tehran played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman3 - 0Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Khooneh be Khooneh

Mes Kerman played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on October 15. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 3-0.

Al Ain1 - 0Al DhafraFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Dhafra

Al Ain played Al Dhafra at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on October 15. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Ain won 1-0.

Al Sharjah0 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Sharjah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Sharjah played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on October 15. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-1.

Emirates4 - 2Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Emirates - Al Fujairah

Emirates played Al Fujairah at the League Cup, Group stage of Uae on October 15. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Emirates won 4-2.

Binh Duong3 - 1FLC Thanh HoaFull TimeFT

Binh Duong - FLC Thanh Hoa

Binh Duong played FLC Thanh Hoa at the National cup of Vietnam on October 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Binh Duong won 3-1.

Olimpique Medea2 - 2ES SetifFull TimeFT

Olimpique Medea - ES Setif

Olimpique Medea played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

MC Alger2 - 1CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

MC Alger - CS Constantine

MC Alger played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. MC Alger won 2-1.

USM Alger5 - 1MO BejaiaFull TimeFT

USM Alger - MO Bejaia

USM Alger played MO Bejaia at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on October 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. USM Alger won 5-1.

Sacachispas1 - 0TalleresFull TimeFT

Sacachispas - Talleres

Sacachispas played Talleres at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Sacachispas won 1-0.

San Telmo3 - 1Deportivo EspanolFull TimeFT

San Telmo - Deportivo Espanol

San Telmo played Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. San Telmo won 3-1.

Estudiantes de Caseros2 - 1CA Acassuso82'

Estudiantes de Caseros - CA Acassuso

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on October 16. The match kicked off 00:05 UTC. It's the second half and Estudiantes de Caseros is winning 2-1.

Italy U-212 - 0Tunisia U-21Full TimeFT

Italy U-21 - Tunisia U-21

Italy U-21 played Tunisia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Italy U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-201 - 1Sweden U-20Full TimeFT

Russia U-20 - Sweden U-20

Russia U-20 played Sweden U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chile U-202 - 2Brazil U-20Full TimeFT

Chile U-20 - Brazil U-20

Chile U-20 played Brazil U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

United Arab Emirates U-230 - 1Egypt U-23Full TimeFT

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Egypt U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 played Egypt U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Egypt U-23 won 0-1.

Serbia U-232 - 4France U-20Full TimeFT

Serbia U-23 - France U-20

Serbia U-23 played France U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. France U-20 won 2-4.

Morocco U-231 - 2Algeria U-23Full TimeFT

Morocco U-23 - Algeria U-23

Morocco U-23 played Algeria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Algeria U-23 won 1-2.

Latvia U-190 - 3Greece U-19Full TimeFT

Latvia U-19 - Greece U-19

Latvia U-19 played Greece U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Greece U-19 won 0-3.

Armenia U-190 - 2France U-19Full TimeFT

Armenia U-19 - France U-19

Armenia U-19 played France U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. France U-19 won 0-2.

Wales U-192 - 0Poland U-19Full TimeFT

Wales U-19 - Poland U-19

Wales U-19 played Poland U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wales U-19 won 2-0.

Germany U-172 - 1Denmark U-17Full TimeFT

Germany U-17 - Denmark U-17

Germany U-17 played Denmark U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on October 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 2-1.