Czech Republic

Plzen Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Plzen2 - 1Karvina2 days ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Karvina

Plzen played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on December 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-1.

Plzen2 - 1Roma6 days ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Roma

Plzen played Roma at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on December 12. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Plzen won 2-1.

Zlin0 - 2Plzen11 days ago Full TimeFT

Zlin - Plzen

Zlin played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on December 7. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-2.

Plzen2 - 0Olomouc16 days ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Olomouc

Plzen played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on December 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-0.

CSKA1 - 2Plzen21 days ago Full TimeFT

CSKA - Plzen

CSKA played Plzen at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on November 27. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. Plzen won 1-2.

Liberec1 - 1Plzen25 days ago Full TimeFT

Liberec - Plzen

Liberec played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on November 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen1 - 1Pribrama month ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Pribram

Plzen played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on November 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen0 - 5Real Madrida month ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Real Madrid

Plzen played Real Madrid at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on November 7. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 0-5.

Ostrava0 - 1Plzen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Ostrava - Plzen

Ostrava played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on November 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Plzen won 0-1.

Plzen2 - 3Ostrava2 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Plzen - Ostrava

Plzen played Ostrava at the National cup of Czech Republic on October 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Ostrava won 2-3 in the extra time.

Plzen2 - 1Slovacko2 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Slovacko

Plzen played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on October 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-1.

Real Madrid2 - 1Plzen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Real Madrid - Plzen

Real Madrid played Plzen at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Real Madrid won 2-1.

Bohemians 19052 - 2Plzen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Bohemians 1905 - Plzen

Bohemians 1905 played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on October 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vyskov1 - 5Plzen2 months ago Full TimeFT

Vyskov - Plzen

Vyskov played Plzen at the National cup of Czech Republic on October 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Plzen won 1-5.

Plzen1 - 0Teplice2 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Teplice

Plzen played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen won 1-0.

Roma5 - 0Plzen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Roma - Plzen

Roma played Plzen at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on October 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roma won 5-0.

Plzen1 - 0Sparta Praha3 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - Sparta Praha

Plzen played Sparta Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on September 28. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Plzen won 1-0.

Jablonec3 - 0Plzen3 months ago Full TimeFT

Jablonec - Plzen

Jablonec played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on September 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jablonec won 3-0.

Plzen2 - 2CSKA3 months ago Full TimeFT

Plzen - CSKA

Plzen played CSKA at the Group stage, Group G of Champions League on September 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Slavia Praha4 - 0Plzen4 months ago Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Plzen

Slavia Praha played Plzen at the First League of Czech Republic on September 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 4-0.

Matchday Live
SchalkeBayer Leverkusen17:30

Schalke - Bayer Leverkusen

Schalke are playing Bayer Leverkusen at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bayern MunichRB Leipzig19:30

Bayern Munich - RB Leipzig

Bayern Munich are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MainzEintracht Frankfurt19:30

Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt

Mainz are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

SC FreiburgHannover19:30

SC Freiburg - Hannover

SC Freiburg are playing Hannover at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Werder BremenHoffenheim19:30

Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim

Werder Bremen are playing Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CelticMotherwell19:45

Celtic - Motherwell

Celtic are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HibernianRangers19:45

Hibernian - Rangers

Hibernian are playing Rangers at the Premier League of Scotland on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EupenOostende19:00

Eupen - Oostende

Eupen are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MechelenKortrijk19:00

Mechelen - Kortrijk

Mechelen are playing Kortrijk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Union Saint-GilloiseGenk19:45

Union Saint-Gilloise - Genk

Union Saint-Gilloise are playing Genk at the National cup of Belgium on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur19:45

Arsenal - Tottenham Hotspur

Arsenal are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaBournemouth19:45

Chelsea - Bournemouth

Chelsea are playing Bournemouth at the League Cup of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AmiensLyon17:45

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

DijonBordeaux20:05

Dijon - Bordeaux

Dijon are playing Bordeaux at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

Le HavreNimes20:05

Le Havre - Nimes

Le Havre are playing Nimes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MarseilleStrasbourg20:05

Marseille - Strasbourg

Marseille are playing Strasbourg at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

MonacoLorient20:05

Monaco - Lorient

Monaco are playing Lorient at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

NiceGuingamp20:05

Nice - Guingamp

Nice are playing Guingamp at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

RennaisNantes20:05

Rennais - Nantes

Rennais are playing Nantes at the League Cup of France on December 19. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

ODIN '59Heerenveen17:30

ODIN '59 - Heerenveen

ODIN '59 are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FortunaCambuur Leeuwarden18:45

Fortuna - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Fortuna are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RodaAjax19:45

Roda - Ajax

Roda are playing Ajax at the National Cup of Netherlands on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FeirensePacos de Ferreira15:00

Feirense - Pacos de Ferreira

Feirense are playing Pacos de Ferreira at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AvesChaves16:00

Aves - Chaves

Aves are playing Chaves at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoavistaGuimaraes18:00

Boavista - Guimaraes

Boavista are playing Guimaraes at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SportingRio Ave19:30

Sporting - Rio Ave

Sporting are playing Rio Ave at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MontalegreBenfica20:45

Montalegre - Benfica

Montalegre are playing Benfica at the Taca de Portugal of Portugal on December 19. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaGaz Metan Medias18:00

Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias

Universitatea Craiova are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Belediye VansporBoluspor10:00

Belediye Vanspor - Boluspor

Belediye Vanspor are playing Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

EtimesgutYeni Malatyaspor10:45

Etimesgut - Yeni Malatyaspor

Etimesgut are playing Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

KahramanmarassporAlanyaspor12:00

Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor

Kahramanmarasspor are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KasimpasaMenemen Belediyespor14:00

Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor

Kasimpasa are playing Menemen Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KayserisporAltay15:30

Kayserispor - Altay

Kayserispor are playing Altay at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TrabzonsporSivas Belediyespor17:30

Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Trabzonspor are playing Sivas Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersReal Madrid16:30

Kashima Antlers - Real Madrid

Kashima Antlers are playing Real Madrid at the FIFA Club World Championship of International on December 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MersthamLewes19:45

Merstham - Lewes

Merstham are playing Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hitchin TownSt Ives Town19:45

Hitchin Town - St Ives Town

Hitchin Town are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reading U-23Feyenoord U-2319:00

Reading U-23 - Feyenoord U-23

Reading U-23 are playing Feyenoord U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FeigniesEpinal17:00

Feignies - Epinal

Feignies are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group D of France on December 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Aris AvatoOlympiakos13:00

Aris Avato - Olympiakos

Aris Avato are playing Olympiakos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KerkyraOFI13:00

Kerkyra - OFI

Kerkyra are playing OFI at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Niki VolouXanthi13:00

Niki Volou - Xanthi

Niki Volou are playing Xanthi at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KissamikosPanathinaikos13:30

Kissamikos - Panathinaikos

Kissamikos are playing Panathinaikos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Thyella KamariAtromitos15:15

Thyella Kamari - Atromitos

Thyella Kamari are playing Atromitos at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Apollon PontouLarisa17:30

Apollon Pontou - Larisa

Apollon Pontou are playing Larisa at the National Cup of Greece on December 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Roma U-19Sassuolo U-1910:00

Roma U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Roma U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Chievo U-19Cosenza U-1911:00

Chievo U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Chievo U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Fiorentina U-19Spal U-1913:30

Fiorentina U-19 - Spal U-19

Fiorentina U-19 are playing Spal U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Juventus U-19Genoa U-1913:30

Juventus U-19 - Genoa U-19

Juventus U-19 are playing Genoa U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Torino U-19Cagliari U-1913:30

Torino U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Torino U-19 are playing Cagliari U-19 at the Copa Primavera of Italy on December 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PeraladaValencia-215:00

Peralada - Valencia-2

Peralada are playing Valencia-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ArcosCeuta16:00

Arcos - Ceuta

Arcos are playing Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ConilBetis-219:00

Conil - Betis-2

Conil are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GerenaGuadalcacin19:00

Gerena - Guadalcacin

Gerena are playing Guadalcacin at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UtreraLebrijana19:30

Utrera - Lebrijana

Utrera are playing Lebrijana at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Pena DeportivoMercadal15:30

Pena Deportivo - Mercadal

Pena Deportivo are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on December 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GuilsfieldPenrhyncoch19:45

Guilsfield - Penrhyncoch

Guilsfield are playing Penrhyncoch at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Pontypridd TownPenybont19:00

Pontypridd Town - Penybont

Pontypridd Town are playing Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl-Ansar12:10

Al Shoalah - Al-Ansar

Al Shoalah are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:10 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Orubah12:25

Al Jabalain - Al Orubah

Al Jabalain are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Najran SCAbha12:25

Najran SC - Abha

Najran SC are playing Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 12:25 UTC.

Al NajoomAl Jeel14:35

Al Najoom - Al Jeel

Al Najoom are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 14:35 UTC.

JeddahAl-Washm15:25

Jeddah - Al-Washm

Jeddah are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on December 19. The match will kick off 15:25 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaWAC Casablanca15:00

OCK Khouribga - WAC Casablanca

OCK Khouribga are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerKACM Marrakech18:00

Ittihad Tanger - KACM Marrakech

Ittihad Tanger are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaRapide Oued Zem19:00

RCA Casablanca - Rapide Oued Zem

RCA Casablanca are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Club DestroyersUniversitario Sucre19:00

Club Destroyers - Universitario Sucre

Club Destroyers are playing Universitario Sucre at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuabiraSport Boys Warnes19:00

Guabira - Sport Boys Warnes

Guabira are playing Sport Boys Warnes at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroBolivar19:00

Oriente Petrolero - Bolivar

Oriente Petrolero are playing Bolivar at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiAurora19:00

Real Potosi - Aurora

Real Potosi are playing Aurora at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseRoyal Pari19:00

San Jose - Royal Pari

San Jose are playing Royal Pari at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestBlooming19:00

The Strongest - Blooming

The Strongest are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

WilstermannNacional Potosi19:00

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann are playing Nacional Potosi at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.