Colombia

Patriotas Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
Deportes Tolima2 - 1Patriotas4 days agoFull TimeFT

Deportes Tolima - Patriotas

Deportes Tolima played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on November 10. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Deportes Tolima won 2-1.

Patriotas2 - 1Leones10 days agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Leones

Patriotas played Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on November 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Patriotas won 2-1.

Deportivo La Equidad4 - 0Patriotas17 days agoFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Equidad - Patriotas

Deportivo La Equidad played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on October 28. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Deportivo La Equidad won 4-0.

Patriotas1 - 0Once Caldas25 days agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Once Caldas

Patriotas played Once Caldas at the Clausura of Colombia on October 21. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Patriotas won 1-0.

Patriotas0 - 1Rionegro Aguilasa month agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Rionegro Aguilas

Patriotas played Rionegro Aguilas at the Clausura of Colombia on October 12. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Rionegro Aguilas won 0-1.

Deportivo Cali0 - 2Patriotasa month agoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Cali - Patriotas

Deportivo Cali played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on October 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Patriotas won 0-2.

Patriotas0 - 3Indep. Medellin2 months agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Indep. Medellin

Patriotas played Indep. Medellin at the Clausura of Colombia on September 29. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Indep. Medellin won 0-3.

Boyaco Chico1 - 1Patriotas2 months agoFull TimeFT

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on September 22. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Patriotas1 - 0Atletico Huila2 months agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Atletico Huila

Patriotas played Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on September 15. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Patriotas won 1-0.

Envigado FC2 - 1Patriotas2 months agoFull TimeFT

Envigado FC - Patriotas

Envigado FC played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on September 9. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Envigado FC won 2-1.

Patriotas1 - 1Pasto2 months agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Pasto

Patriotas played Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on September 5. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Bucaramanga2 - 1Patriotas2 months agoFull TimeFT

Atletico Bucaramanga - Patriotas

Atletico Bucaramanga played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on September 2. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Atletico Bucaramanga won 2-1.

Patriotas4 - 0CD Jaguares3 months agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - CD Jaguares

Patriotas played CD Jaguares at the Clausura of Colombia on August 27. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Patriotas won 4-0.

Patriotas0 - 1Atletico Nacional3 months agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Atletico Nacional

Patriotas played Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on August 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico Nacional won 0-1.

Alianza Petrolera3 - 2Patriotas3 months agoFull TimeFT

Alianza Petrolera - Patriotas

Alianza Petrolera played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 18. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Alianza Petrolera won 3-2.

Atletico Nacional1 - 0Patriotas3 months agoFull TimeFT

Atletico Nacional - Patriotas

Atletico Nacional played Patriotas at the National cup of Colombia on August 16. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico Nacional won 1-0.

Patriotas0 - 0America de Cali3 months agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - America de Cali

Patriotas played America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on August 11. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Atletico Nacional0 - 0Patriotas3 months agoFull TimeFT

Atletico Nacional - Patriotas

Atletico Nacional played Patriotas at the Clausura of Colombia on August 2. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Patriotas0 - 2Millonarios4 months agoFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Millonarios

Patriotas played Millonarios at the Clausura of Colombia on July 29. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Millonarios won 0-2.

Atletico Huila0 - 0Patriotas6 months ago0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Atletico Huila - Patriotas

Atletico Huila played Patriotas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on May 20. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.