Upcoming Fixtures
Oud-Heverlee WGenk WFriday19:30

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W are playing Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 23. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Oud-Heverlee W8 - 0Heist W13 days agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Heist W

Oud-Heverlee W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee W won 8-0.

Oud-Heverlee W2 - 2Standard W21 days agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Standard W

Oud-Heverlee W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oud-Heverlee W1 - 2Anderlecht Wa month agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Anderlecht W

Oud-Heverlee W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 19. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Anderlecht W won 1-2.

Oud-Heverlee W0 - 3Gent Wa month agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Gent W

Oud-Heverlee W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on October 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Gent W won 0-3.

Genk W1 - 1Oud-Heverlee W2 months agoFull TimeFT

Genk W - Oud-Heverlee W

Genk W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Standard W0 - 0Oud-Heverlee W2 months agoFull TimeFT

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 14. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Anderlecht W7 - 2Oud-Heverlee W2 months agoFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on September 7. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 7-2.

Oud-Heverlee W10 - 0Heist W7 months agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Heist W

Oud-Heverlee W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee W won 10-0.

Heist W0 - 9Oud-Heverlee W7 months agoFull TimeFT

Heist W - Oud-Heverlee W

Heist W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee W won 0-9.

Oud-Heverlee W1 - 7Anderlecht W7 months agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Anderlecht W

Oud-Heverlee W played Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on April 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 1-7.

Standard W1 - 1Oud-Heverlee W8 months agoFull TimeFT

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 16. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gent W4 - 1Oud-Heverlee W8 months agoFull TimeFT

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Gent W won 4-1.

Oud-Heverlee W2 - 4Genk W9 months agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Genk W

Oud-Heverlee W played Genk W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Genk W won 2-4.

Anderlecht W6 - 0Oud-Heverlee W9 months agoFull TimeFT

Anderlecht W - Oud-Heverlee W

Anderlecht W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Anderlecht W won 6-0.

Oud-Heverlee W5 - 0Heist W9 months agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Heist W

Oud-Heverlee W played Heist W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 2. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Oud-Heverlee W won 5-0.

Oud-Heverlee W2 - 0Standard W10 months agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Standard W

Oud-Heverlee W played Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee W won 2-0.

Genk W3 - 1Oud-Heverlee W10 months agoFull TimeFT

Genk W - Oud-Heverlee W

Genk W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on January 19. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Genk W won 3-1.

Oud-Heverlee W1 - 2Gent Wa year agoFull TimeFT

Oud-Heverlee W - Gent W

Oud-Heverlee W played Gent W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on December 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent W won 1-2.

Heist W0 - 1Oud-Heverlee Wa year agoFull TimeFT

Heist W - Oud-Heverlee W

Heist W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Oud-Heverlee W won 0-1.

Standard W1 - 0Oud-Heverlee Wa year agoFull TimeFT

Standard W - Oud-Heverlee W

Standard W played Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 10. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Standard W won 1-0.

Matchday Live
ItalyPortugal19:45

Italy - Portugal

Italy are playing Portugal at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TurkeySweden17:00

Turkey - Sweden

Turkey are playing Sweden at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SerbiaMontenegro14:00

Serbia - Montenegro

Serbia are playing Montenegro at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AlbaniaScotland19:45

Albania - Scotland

Albania are playing Scotland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaLithuania19:45

Romania - Lithuania

Romania are playing Lithuania at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AzerbaijanFaroe Islandes17:00

Azerbaijan - Faroe Islandes

Azerbaijan are playing Faroe Islandes at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MaltaKosovo17:00

Malta - Kosovo

Malta are playing Kosovo at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AustraliaKorea Republic08:50

Australia - Korea Republic

Australia are playing Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 08:50 UTC.

JordanIndia16:00

Jordan - India

Jordan are playing India at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MalagaGimnastic15:00

Malaga - Gimnastic

Malaga are playing Gimnastic at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OsasunaTenerife17:00

Osasuna - Tenerife

Osasuna are playing Tenerife at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Reus DeportiuExtremadura17:00

Reus Deportiu - Extremadura

Reus Deportiu are playing Extremadura at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZaragozaMallorca19:30

Zaragoza - Mallorca

Zaragoza are playing Mallorca at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

OviedoSporting Gijon19:45

Oviedo - Sporting Gijon

Oviedo are playing Sporting Gijon at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaSenegal15:00

Equatorial Guinea - Senegal

Equatorial Guinea are playing Senegal at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CommoresMalawi12:00

Commores - Malawi

Commores are playing Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GabonMali15:00

Gabon - Mali

Gabon are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GambiaBenin16:30

Gambia - Benin

Gambia are playing Benin at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SeychellesLibya12:30

Seychelles - Libya

Seychelles are playing Libya at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

South AfricaNigeria13:00

South Africa - Nigeria

South Africa are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NamibiaGuinea Bissau14:00

Namibia - Guinea Bissau

Namibia are playing Guinea Bissau at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

UgandaCape Verde13:00

Uganda - Cape Verde

Uganda are playing Cape Verde at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Boca JuniorsPatronato de Parana20:10

Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana

Boca Juniors are playing Patronato de Parana at the Primera Division of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

CorinthiansVasco21:00

Corinthians - Vasco

Corinthians are playing Vasco at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaAtletico-PR21:00

Vitoria - Atletico-PR

Vitoria are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atletico-MGBahia23:00

Atletico-MG - Bahia

Atletico-MG are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

3 de FebreroLibertad21:00

3 de Febrero - Libertad

3 de Febrero are playing Libertad at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoDeportivo Capiata22:50

Sportivo Luqueno - Deportivo Capiata

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Deportivo Capiata at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 17. The match will kick off 22:50 UTC.

StadlauNeusiedl13:00

Stadlau - Neusiedl

Stadlau are playing Neusiedl at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ParndorfRapid-214:00

Parndorf - Rapid-2

Parndorf are playing Rapid-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BATEGorodeya17:00

BATE - Gorodeya

BATE are playing Gorodeya at the National Cup of Belarus on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TubizeRoeselare16:00

Tubize - Roeselare

Tubize are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MechelenLommel United19:30

Mechelen - Lommel United

Mechelen are playing Lommel United at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Dessel SportGeel18:30

Dessel Sport - Geel

Dessel Sport are playing Geel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DeinzeThes Sport19:00

Deinze - Thes Sport

Deinze are playing Thes Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonRupel Boom19:00

Excelsior Virton - Rupel Boom

Excelsior Virton are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lierse KempenzonenRWDM19:00

Lierse Kempenzonen - RWDM

Lierse Kempenzonen are playing RWDM at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RFC SeraingHeist19:00

RFC Seraing - Heist

RFC Seraing are playing Heist at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WOud-Heverlee W14:00

Heist W - Oud-Heverlee W

Heist W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb-2Sibenik12:30

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Sibenik

Dinamo Zagreb-2 are playing Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

DugopoljeSolin12:30

Dugopolje - Solin

Dugopolje are playing Solin at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hajduk-2Lucko12:30

Hajduk-2 - Lucko

Hajduk-2 are playing Lucko at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

KustosijaBijelo Brdo12:30

Kustosija - Bijelo Brdo

Kustosija are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Osijek-2Hrvatski Dragovoljac12:30

Osijek-2 - Hrvatski Dragovoljac

Osijek-2 are playing Hrvatski Dragovoljac at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

VarteksSesvete12:30

Varteks - Sesvete

Varteks are playing Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ZadarMedjimurje12:30

Zadar - Medjimurje

Zadar are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ProstejovTrinec12:30

Prostejov - Trinec

Prostejov are playing Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Budejovice U-19Ostrava U-1909:00

Budejovice U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Budejovice U-19 are playing Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hradec Kralove U-19Olomouc U-1910:00

Hradec Kralove U-19 - Olomouc U-19

Hradec Kralove U-19 are playing Olomouc U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Plzen U-19Pribram U-1910:00

Plzen U-19 - Pribram U-19

Plzen U-19 are playing Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Slovacko U-19Jihlava U-1910:00

Slovacko U-19 - Jihlava U-19

Slovacko U-19 are playing Jihlava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Brno U-19Dukla Praha U-1911:00

Brno U-19 - Dukla Praha U-19

Brno U-19 are playing Dukla Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Boleslav U-19Zlin U-1912:30

Boleslav U-19 - Zlin U-19

Boleslav U-19 are playing Zlin U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PisekSokol Zapy09:15

Pisek - Sokol Zapy

Pisek are playing Sokol Zapy at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

Slavoj VysehradRadotin09:15

Slavoj Vysehrad - Radotin

Slavoj Vysehrad are playing Radotin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

StechoviceLoko Vltavin09:15

Stechovice - Loko Vltavin

Stechovice are playing Loko Vltavin at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 09:15 UTC.

PrevysovBenesov12:00

Prevysov - Benesov

Prevysov are playing Benesov at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

DobroviceSlovan Velvary12:30

Dobrovice - Slovan Velvary

Dobrovice are playing Slovan Velvary at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sokol BrozanyDomazlice12:30

Sokol Brozany - Domazlice

Sokol Brozany are playing Domazlice at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Sokol ZivaniceLitomericko12:30

Sokol Zivanice - Litomericko

Sokol Zivanice are playing Litomericko at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Viktorie JirnyKraluv Dvur12:30

Viktorie Jirny - Kraluv Dvur

Viktorie Jirny are playing Kraluv Dvur at the 3. liga, CFL of Czech Republic on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Brondby WVSK Aarhus W12:00

Brondby W - VSK Aarhus W

Brondby W are playing VSK Aarhus W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kolding WB 93 W12:00

Kolding W - B 93 W

Kolding W are playing B 93 W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OB Odense WThisted W12:00

OB Odense W - Thisted W

OB Odense W are playing Thisted W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fortuna Hjorring WBSF W12:30

Fortuna Hjorring W - BSF W

Fortuna Hjorring W are playing BSF W at the Elitedivisionen - Women of Denmark on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Braintree TownSolihull Moors12:30

Braintree Town - Solihull Moors

Braintree Town are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

BarrowEastleigh15:00

Barrow - Eastleigh

Barrow are playing Eastleigh at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BorehamEbbsfleet Utd15:00

Boreham - Ebbsfleet Utd

Boreham are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChesterfieldHavant and Waterlooville15:00

Chesterfield - Havant and Waterlooville

Chesterfield are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeFylde15:00

Dagenham and Redbridge - Fylde

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Fylde at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GatesheadSutton Utd15:00

Gateshead - Sutton Utd

Gateshead are playing Sutton Utd at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HalifaxDover15:00

Halifax - Dover

Halifax are playing Dover at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Leyton OrientBromley15:00

Leyton Orient - Bromley

Leyton Orient are playing Bromley at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maidstone UtdWrexham15:00

Maidstone Utd - Wrexham

Maidstone Utd are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salford CityAldershot15:00

Salford City - Aldershot

Salford City are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleetwood TownWalsall12:00

Fleetwood Town - Walsall

Fleetwood Town are playing Walsall at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Accrington StanleyBarnsley15:00

Accrington Stanley - Barnsley

Accrington Stanley are playing Barnsley at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol RoversScunthorpe United15:00

Bristol Rovers - Scunthorpe United

Bristol Rovers are playing Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burton AlbionCoventry15:00

Burton Albion - Coventry

Burton Albion are playing Coventry at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon15:00

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LutonPlymouth15:00

Luton - Plymouth

Luton are playing Plymouth at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oxford UnitedGillingham15:00

Oxford United - Gillingham

Oxford United are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedBradford15:00

Peterborough United - Bradford

Peterborough United are playing Bradford at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ShrewsburyRochdale15:00

Shrewsbury - Rochdale

Shrewsbury are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Southend UnitedBlackpool15:00

Southend United - Blackpool

Southend United are playing Blackpool at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SunderlandWycombe Wanderers15:00

Sunderland - Wycombe Wanderers

Sunderland are playing Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BuryStevenage15:00

Bury - Stevenage

Bury are playing Stevenage at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CreweTranmere Rovers15:00

Crewe - Tranmere Rovers

Crewe are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ExeterNorthampton15:00

Exeter - Northampton

Exeter are playing Northampton at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forest GreenMorecambe15:00

Forest Green - Morecambe

Forest Green are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GrimsbyCrawley Town15:00

Grimsby - Crawley Town

Grimsby are playing Crawley Town at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mansfield TownPort Vale15:00

Mansfield Town - Port Vale

Mansfield Town are playing Port Vale at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Milton Keynes DonsMacclesfield Town15:00

Milton Keynes Dons - Macclesfield Town

Milton Keynes Dons are playing Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NewportColchester15:00

Newport - Colchester

Newport are playing Colchester at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Notts CountyCheltenham Town15:00

Notts County - Cheltenham Town

Notts County are playing Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oldham AthleticCambridge United15:00

Oldham Athletic - Cambridge United

Oldham Athletic are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon TownCarlisle15:00

Swindon Town - Carlisle

Swindon Town are playing Carlisle at the League Two of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Yeovil TownLincoln CityPostponedPst

Yeovil Town - Lincoln City

Yeovil Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on November 17.

BathEastbourne Borough15:00

Bath - Eastbourne Borough

Bath are playing Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChelmsfordTruro City15:00

Chelmsford - Truro City

Chelmsford are playing Truro City at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChippenhamWealdstone15:00

Chippenham - Wealdstone

Chippenham are playing Wealdstone at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dulwich HamletOxford City15:00

Dulwich Hamlet - Oxford City

Dulwich Hamlet are playing Oxford City at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

East ThurrockHemel15:00

East Thurrock - Hemel

East Thurrock are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gloucester CitySt Albans15:00

Gloucester City - St Albans

Gloucester City are playing St Albans at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hampton and RichmondDartford15:00

Hampton and Richmond - Dartford

Hampton and Richmond are playing Dartford at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hungerford TownBillericay15:00

Hungerford Town - Billericay

Hungerford Town are playing Billericay at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slough TownWoking15:00

Slough Town - Woking

Slough Town are playing Woking at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TorquayConcord Rangers15:00

Torquay - Concord Rangers

Torquay are playing Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Welling UnitedWeston-super-Mare15:00

Welling United - Weston-super-Mare

Welling United are playing Weston-super-Mare at the National League South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Alfreton TownNuneaton15:00

Alfreton Town - Nuneaton

Alfreton Town are playing Nuneaton at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AltrinchamYork City15:00

Altrincham - York City

Altrincham are playing York City at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Blyth SpartansCurzon Ashton15:00

Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton

Blyth Spartans are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boston UnitedSouthport15:00

Boston United - Southport

Boston United are playing Southport at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bradford PAAshton United15:00

Bradford PA - Ashton United

Bradford PA are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DarlingtonHereford15:00

Darlington - Hereford

Darlington are playing Hereford at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterTelford United15:00

FC United of Manchester - Telford United

FC United of Manchester are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GuiseleySpennymoor Town15:00

Guiseley - Spennymoor Town

Guiseley are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KidderminsterChorley15:00

Kidderminster - Chorley

Kidderminster are playing Chorley at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeamingtonChester15:00

Leamington - Chester

Leamington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StockportBrackley15:00

Stockport - Brackley

Stockport are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bristol Academy WLiverpool W15:00

Bristol Academy W - Liverpool W

Bristol Academy W are playing Liverpool W at the Super League - Women of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basingstoke TownMerthyr T15:00

Basingstoke Town - Merthyr T

Basingstoke Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownFarnborough15:00

Beaconsfield Town - Farnborough

Beaconsfield Town are playing Farnborough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorchester TownChesham United15:00

Dorchester Town - Chesham United

Dorchester Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Gosport BoroughTaunton Town15:00

Gosport Borough - Taunton Town

Gosport Borough are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Kings LangleyWeymouth15:00

Kings Langley - Weymouth

Kings Langley are playing Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metropolitan PoliceFrome Town15:00

Metropolitan Police - Frome Town

Metropolitan Police are playing Frome Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalisburyHartley Wintney15:00

Salisbury - Hartley Wintney

Salisbury are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Swindon SupermarineHarrow Borough15:00

Swindon Supermarine - Harrow Borough

Swindon Supermarine are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Tiverton TownHendon15:00

Tiverton Town - Hendon

Tiverton Town are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Walton CasualsPoole Town15:00

Walton Casuals - Poole Town

Walton Casuals are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Wimborne TownStaines Town15:00

Wimborne Town - Staines Town

Wimborne Town are playing Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bishops StortfordWhitehawk15:00

Bishops Stortford - Whitehawk

Bishops Stortford are playing Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bognor Regis TownWingate and Finchley15:00

Bognor Regis Town - Wingate and Finchley

Bognor Regis Town are playing Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Burgess Hill TownMerstham15:00

Burgess Hill Town - Merstham

Burgess Hill Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticCorinthian-Casuals15:00

Carshalton Athletic - Corinthian-Casuals

Carshalton Athletic are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dorking WanderersBrightlingsea Regent15:00

Dorking Wanderers - Brightlingsea Regent

Dorking Wanderers are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaPotters Bar Town15:00

Folkestone Invicta - Potters Bar Town

Folkestone Invicta are playing Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harlow TownTonbridge Angels15:00

Harlow Town - Tonbridge Angels

Harlow Town are playing Tonbridge Angels at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HornchurchWorthing15:00

Hornchurch - Worthing

Hornchurch are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KingstonianMargate15:00

Kingstonian - Margate

Kingstonian are playing Margate at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeatherheadEnfield Town15:00

Leatherhead - Enfield Town

Leatherhead are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LewesHaringey Borough15:00

Lewes - Haringey Borough

Lewes are playing Haringey Borough at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bamber BridgeNantwich15:00

Bamber Bridge - Nantwich

Bamber Bridge are playing Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BuxtonWitton Albion15:00

Buxton - Witton Albion

Buxton are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GainsboroughWhitby Town15:00

Gainsborough - Whitby Town

Gainsborough are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HydeHednesford Town15:00

Hyde - Hednesford Town

Hyde are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LancasterStafford Rangers15:00

Lancaster - Stafford Rangers

Lancaster are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Matlock TownStalybridge15:00

Matlock Town - Stalybridge

Matlock Town are playing Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

North FerribyFarsley15:00

North Ferriby - Farsley

North Ferriby are playing Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Scarborough AthleticMarine15:00

Scarborough Athletic - Marine

Scarborough Athletic are playing Marine at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

South ShieldsMickleover Sports15:00

South Shields - Mickleover Sports

South Shields are playing Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrington TownBasford United15:00

Warrington Town - Basford United

Warrington Town are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WorkingtonGrantham Town15:00

Workington - Grantham Town

Workington are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AlvechurchSt Neots Town15:00

Alvechurch - St Neots Town

Alvechurch are playing St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BarwellKings Lynn Town15:00

Barwell - Kings Lynn Town

Barwell are playing Kings Lynn Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coalville TownBanbury United15:00

Coalville Town - Banbury United

Coalville Town are playing Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeistonRushall Olympic15:00

Leiston - Rushall Olympic

Leiston are playing Rushall Olympic at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Needham MarketStratford Town15:00

Needham Market - Stratford Town

Needham Market are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Redditch UnitedLowestoft Town15:00

Redditch United - Lowestoft Town

Redditch United are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Royston TownKettering15:00

Royston Town - Kettering

Royston Town are playing Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsBedworth United15:00

Rushden-Diamonds - Bedworth United

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Bedworth United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

St Ives TownHalesowen Town15:00

St Ives Town - Halesowen Town

St Ives Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StourbridgeHitchin Town15:00

Stourbridge - Hitchin Town

Stourbridge are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TamworthBiggleswade Town15:00

Tamworth - Biggleswade Town

Tamworth are playing Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fleury WDijon W13:30

Fleury W - Dijon W

Fleury W are playing Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lille WBordeaux W13:30

Lille W - Bordeaux W

Lille W are playing Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Montpellier WRodez W13:30

Montpellier W - Rodez W

Montpellier W are playing Rodez W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Paris WMetz W13:30

Paris W - Metz W

Paris W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Soyaux WGuingamp W13:30

Soyaux W - Guingamp W

Soyaux W are playing Guingamp W at the Division 1 - Women of France on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hannover-2LSK Hansa12:00

Hannover-2 - LSK Hansa

Hannover-2 are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Lubeck13:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - Lubeck

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Werder-2Eintracht Norderstedt13:00

Werder-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Werder-2 are playing Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

JeddelohVfb Oldenburg15:00

Jeddeloh - Vfb Oldenburg

Jeddeloh are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Borussia D-2Bonner SC13:00

Borussia D-2 - Bonner SC

Borussia D-2 are playing Bonner SC at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Borussia M-2Wattenscheid13:00

Borussia M-2 - Wattenscheid

Borussia M-2 are playing Wattenscheid at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EssenRodinghausen13:00

Essen - Rodinghausen

Essen are playing Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HerkenrathWuppertaler13:00

Herkenrath - Wuppertaler

Herkenrath are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Koln-2Kaan-Marienborn13:00

Koln-2 - Kaan-Marienborn

Koln-2 are playing Kaan-Marienborn at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SV LippstadtFortuna Dusseldorf-213:00

SV Lippstadt - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

SV Lippstadt are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StraelenOberhausen13:00

Straelen - Oberhausen

Straelen are playing Oberhausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Augsburg-21860 Rosenheim13:00

Augsburg-2 - 1860 Rosenheim

Augsburg-2 are playing 1860 Rosenheim at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BayreuthSchweinfurt13:00

Bayreuth - Schweinfurt

Bayreuth are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BuchbachNurnberg-213:00

Buchbach - Nurnberg-2

Buchbach are playing Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GarchingHeimstetten13:00

Garching - Heimstetten

Garching are playing Heimstetten at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IllertissenBurghausen13:00

Illertissen - Burghausen

Illertissen are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PipinsriedEichstatt13:00

Pipinsried - Eichstatt

Pipinsried are playing Eichstatt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schalding-HeiningGreuther Furth-213:00

Schalding-Heining - Greuther Furth-2

Schalding-Heining are playing Greuther Furth-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgMemmingen13:00

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Memmingen

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Oberhausen U-19Rodinghausen U-1912:00

Oberhausen U-19 - Rodinghausen U-19

Oberhausen U-19 are playing Rodinghausen U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Neumarkt ASVVach12:30

Neumarkt ASV - Vach

Neumarkt ASV are playing Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

ATSV ErlangenBayern Hof13:00

ATSV Erlangen - Bayern Hof

ATSV Erlangen are playing Bayern Hof at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AbtswindEltersdorf13:00

Abtswind - Eltersdorf

Abtswind are playing Eltersdorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AubstadtGrosbardorf13:00

Aubstadt - Grosbardorf

Aubstadt are playing Grosbardorf at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Erlangen-BruckDJK Bamberg13:00

Erlangen-Bruck - DJK Bamberg

Erlangen-Bruck are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

GebenbachAmmerthal13:00

Gebenbach - Ammerthal

Gebenbach are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jahn ForchheimWurzburger FVPostponedPst

Jahn Forchheim - Wurzburger FV

Jahn Forchheim are playing Wurzburger FV at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on November 17.

1860 Munchen-2Jahn Regensburg-213:00

1860 Munchen-2 - Jahn Regensburg-2

1860 Munchen-2 are playing Jahn Regensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DachauTurkgucu-Ataspor13:00

Dachau - Turkgucu-Ataspor

Dachau are playing Turkgucu-Ataspor at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

HolzkirchenHankofen-Hailing13:00

Holzkirchen - Hankofen-Hailing

Holzkirchen are playing Hankofen-Hailing at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IsmaningUnterfohring13:00

Ismaning - Unterfohring

Ismaning are playing Unterfohring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KirchanschoringRain Lech13:00

Kirchanschoring - Rain Lech

Kirchanschoring are playing Rain Lech at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KotternPullach13:00

Kottern - Pullach

Kottern are playing Pullach at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NordlingenSchwabmunchen13:00

Nordlingen - Schwabmunchen

Nordlingen are playing Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VilzingSchwaben Augsburg13:00

Vilzing - Schwaben Augsburg

Vilzing are playing Schwaben Augsburg at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BaunatalViktoria Griesheim13:30

Baunatal - Viktoria Griesheim

Baunatal are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bayern AlzenauBad Vilbel13:30

Bayern Alzenau - Bad Vilbel

Bayern Alzenau are playing Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EderberglandBuchonia Flieden13:30

Ederbergland - Buchonia Flieden

Ederbergland are playing Buchonia Flieden at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GiesenRW Hadamar13:30

Giesen - RW Hadamar

Giesen are playing RW Hadamar at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hessen KasselEddersheim13:30

Hessen Kassel - Eddersheim

Hessen Kassel are playing Eddersheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hunfelder SVWaldgirmes13:30

Hunfelder SV - Waldgirmes

Hunfelder SV are playing Waldgirmes at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Curslack NeuengammeWedel13:00

Curslack Neuengamme - Wedel

Curslack Neuengamme are playing Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BordesholmSchilksee13:00

Bordesholm - Schilksee

Bordesholm are playing Schilksee at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heider SVNeumunster13:00

Heider SV - Neumunster

Heider SV are playing Neumunster at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NTSV StrandEichede13:00

NTSV Strand - Eichede

NTSV Strand are playing Eichede at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TSB FlensburgKropp13:00

TSB Flensburg - Kropp

TSB Flensburg are playing Kropp at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Union NeumunsterTSV Lagerdorf13:00

Union Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf

Union Neumunster are playing TSV Lagerdorf at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Weiche Flensburg-2Frisia 0313:00

Weiche Flensburg-2 - Frisia 03

Weiche Flensburg-2 are playing Frisia 03 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Normannia GmundNottingen13:00

Normannia Gmund - Nottingen

Normannia Gmund are playing Nottingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PforzheimSpielberg13:00

Pforzheim - Spielberg

Pforzheim are playing Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BacknangSGV Freiberg13:30

Backnang - SGV Freiberg

Backnang are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bahlinger SCOberachern13:30

Bahlinger SC - Oberachern

Bahlinger SC are playing Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

IlshofenVillingen13:30

Ilshofen - Villingen

Ilshofen are playing Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LinxRavensburg13:30

Linx - Ravensburg

Linx are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Neckarsulmer SUBissingen13:30

Neckarsulmer SU - Bissingen

Neckarsulmer SU are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Bremer SVWerder-312:00

Bremer SV - Werder-3

Bremer SV are playing Werder-3 at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Aumund-VegesackLeher TS13:00

Aumund-Vegesack - Leher TS

Aumund-Vegesack are playing Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BTS NeustadtHastedt13:00

BTS Neustadt - Hastedt

BTS Neustadt are playing Hastedt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arminia HannoverUphusen13:00

Arminia Hannover - Uphusen

Arminia Hannover are playing Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CloppenburgEintracht Northeim15:00

Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim

Cloppenburg are playing Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WunstorfBorussia Hildesheim15:00

Wunstorf - Borussia Hildesheim

Wunstorf are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CFC HerthaAnker Wismar13:00

CFC Hertha - Anker Wismar

CFC Hertha are playing Anker Wismar at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Wacker Nordhausen-2Carl Zeiss Jena-212:30

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Carl Zeiss Jena-2

Wacker Nordhausen-2 are playing Carl Zeiss Jena-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OFI U-20AEK U-2009:00

OFI U-20 - AEK U-20

OFI U-20 are playing AEK U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Giannina U-20Levadiakos U-2010:30

Giannina U-20 - Levadiakos U-20

Giannina U-20 are playing Levadiakos U-20 at the U-20 Super League of Greece on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MonopoliSicula Leonzio13:30

Monopoli - Sicula Leonzio

Monopoli are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SiracusaBisceglie13:30

Siracusa - Bisceglie

Siracusa are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TrapaniFrancavilla13:30

Trapani - Francavilla

Trapani are playing Francavilla at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CatanzaroRieti15:30

Catanzaro - Rieti

Catanzaro are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Juve StabiaCatania17:30

Juve Stabia - Catania

Juve Stabia are playing Catania at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RendeVibonese Calcio17:30

Rende - Vibonese Calcio

Rende are playing Vibonese Calcio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

ViterbeseCasertana17:30

Viterbese - Casertana

Viterbese are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PaganeseCavese19:30

Paganese - Cavese

Paganese are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

PotenzaMatera19:30

Potenza - Matera

Potenza are playing Matera at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on November 17. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Super NovaFS Metta LU12:00

Super Nova - FS Metta LU

Super Nova are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga, playoffs of Latvia on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FC OssAlmere City FC17:30

FC Oss - Almere City FC

FC Oss are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSV-2AZ-217:30

PSV-2 - AZ-2

PSV-2 are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht 90Eindhoven18:45

Dordrecht 90 - Eindhoven

Dordrecht 90 are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Helmond SportRKC18:45

Helmond Sport - RKC

Helmond Sport are playing RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenVolendam19:45

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Volendam

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AFCHHC13:30

AFC - HHC

AFC are playing HHC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Almere City-2IJsselmeervogels13:30

Almere City-2 - IJsselmeervogels

Almere City-2 are playing IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Koninklijke HFCExcelsior M.13:30

Koninklijke HFC - Excelsior M.

Koninklijke HFC are playing Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kozakken BoysBarendrecht14:00

Kozakken Boys - Barendrecht

Kozakken Boys are playing Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KatwijkVitesse-214:30

Katwijk - Vitesse-2

Katwijk are playing Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LiendenSparta Rotterdam-214:30

Lienden - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Lienden are playing Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SpakenburgRijnsburgse Boys14:30

Spakenburg - Rijnsburgse Boys

Spakenburg are playing Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

VVSBScheveningen14:30

VVSB - Scheveningen

VVSB are playing Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

De Treffers/KegroGVVV Veenendaal17:00

De Treffers/Kegro - GVVV Veenendaal

De Treffers/Kegro are playing GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Institute FCLinfield FC13:00

Institute FC - Linfield FC

Institute FC are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdCliftonville15:00

Ballymena Utd - Cliftonville

Ballymena Utd are playing Cliftonville at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Coleraine FCGlentoran FC15:00

Coleraine FC - Glentoran FC

Coleraine FC are playing Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Crusaders FCGlenavon15:00

Crusaders FC - Glenavon

Crusaders FC are playing Glenavon at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Newry CityArds15:00

Newry City - Ards

Newry City are playing Ards at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownDungannon Swifts15:00

Warrenpoint Town - Dungannon Swifts

Warrenpoint Town are playing Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dundela FCPortadownPostponedPst

Dundela FC - Portadown

Dundela FC are playing Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17.

H-W WeldersLoughgall14:00

H-W Welders - Loughgall

H-W Welders are playing Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnockbredaBallyclare Comrades14:00

Knockbreda - Ballyclare Comrades

Knockbreda are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PSNIBallinamallard United14:00

PSNI - Ballinamallard United

PSNI are playing Ballinamallard United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DergviewCarrick Ranger15:00

Dergview - Carrick Ranger

Dergview are playing Carrick Ranger at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Larne FCLimavady United15:00

Larne FC - Limavady United

Larne FC are playing Limavady United at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GarbarniaWarta Poznan11:45

Garbarnia - Warta Poznan

Garbarnia are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:45 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowTychy 7115:00

Chrobry Glogow - Tychy 71

Chrobry Glogow are playing Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OlsztynBytovia Bytow15:00

Olsztyn - Bytovia Bytow

Olsztyn are playing Bytovia Bytow at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JastrzebieRakow16:00

Jastrzebie - Rakow

Jastrzebie are playing Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Elana TorunZnicz Pruszkow12:00

Elana Torun - Znicz Pruszkow

Elana Torun are playing Znicz Pruszkow at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EnergetykGryf W12:00

Energetyk - Gryf W

Energetyk are playing Gryf W at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Radomiak RadomRuch Chorzow12:00

Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzow

Radomiak Radom are playing Ruch Chorzow at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowStal Stalowa Wola12:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Siarka TarnobrzegBelchatow12:00

Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Belchatow

Siarka Tarnobrzeg are playing Belchatow at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Skra CzestochowaGornik Leczna12:30

Skra Czestochowa - Gornik Leczna

Skra Czestochowa are playing Gornik Leczna at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Pogon SiedlceOlimpia G16:00

Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia G

Pogon Siedlce are playing Olimpia G at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WidzewRozwoj Katowice18:10

Widzew - Rozwoj Katowice

Widzew are playing Rozwoj Katowice at the II Liga of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Belchatow U-19Korona U-1911:00

Belchatow U-19 - Korona U-19

Belchatow U-19 are playing Korona U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ruch Chorzow U-19Gornik Zabrze U-1911:30

Ruch Chorzow U-19 - Gornik Zabrze U-19

Ruch Chorzow U-19 are playing Gornik Zabrze U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-19Escola Varsovia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Escola Varsovia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Escola Varsovia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jagiellonia U-19Lech U-1912:30

Jagiellonia U-19 - Lech U-19

Jagiellonia U-19 are playing Lech U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Legia U-19Motor Lublin U-1913:00

Legia U-19 - Motor Lublin U-19

Legia U-19 are playing Motor Lublin U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Zaglebie L U-19Wisla Krakow U-1913:00

Zaglebie L U-19 - Wisla Krakow U-19

Zaglebie L U-19 are playing Wisla Krakow U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Academica ClinceniAerostar Bacau09:00

Academica Clinceni - Aerostar Bacau

Academica Clinceni are playing Aerostar Bacau at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BalotestiASU Poli Timisoara09:00

Balotesti - ASU Poli Timisoara

Balotesti are playing ASU Poli Timisoara at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BrailaDaco-Getica09:00

Braila - Daco-Getica

Braila are playing Daco-Getica at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Farul ConstantaLuceafarul Oradea09:00

Farul Constanta - Luceafarul Oradea

Farul Constanta are playing Luceafarul Oradea at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

MetaloglobusChindia Targoviste09:00

Metaloglobus - Chindia Targoviste

Metaloglobus are playing Chindia Targoviste at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

PanduriiEnergeticianul09:00

Pandurii - Energeticianul

Pandurii are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Ripensia TimisoaraMioveni09:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Mioveni

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Mioveni at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

ACS Poli TimisoaraPetrolul 5211:00

ACS Poli Timisoara - Petrolul 52

ACS Poli Timisoara are playing Petrolul 52 at the Liga II of Romania on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Ayr UnitedGreenock Morton15:00

Ayr United - Greenock Morton

Ayr United are playing Greenock Morton at the Championship of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FalkirkPartick Thistle15:00

Falkirk - Partick Thistle

Falkirk are playing Partick Thistle at the Championship of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Queen of the SouthInverness C.T15:00

Queen of the South - Inverness C.T

Queen of the South are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansEast FifePostponedPst

Airdrieonians - East Fife

Airdrieonians are playing East Fife at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17.

Brechin CityArbroath15:00

Brechin City - Arbroath

Brechin City are playing Arbroath at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Forfar AthleticDumbarton15:00

Forfar Athletic - Dumbarton

Forfar Athletic are playing Dumbarton at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MontroseStranraer15:00

Montrose - Stranraer

Montrose are playing Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

StenhousemuirRaith Rovers15:00

Stenhousemuir - Raith Rovers

Stenhousemuir are playing Raith Rovers at the Division 1 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Annan AthleticStirling Albion15:00

Annan Athletic - Stirling Albion

Annan Athletic are playing Stirling Albion at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Berwick RangersAlbion Rovers15:00

Berwick Rangers - Albion Rovers

Berwick Rangers are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Elgin CityClyde15:00

Elgin City - Clyde

Elgin City are playing Clyde at the Division 2 of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Edinburgh CityAlloa Athletic15:00

Edinburgh City - Alloa Athletic

Edinburgh City are playing Alloa Athletic at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Motherwell U-20Ross County15:00

Motherwell U-20 - Ross County

Motherwell U-20 are playing Ross County at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ankaran HrvatiniNK Fuzinar13:00

Ankaran Hrvatini - NK Fuzinar

Ankaran Hrvatini are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DekaniDob13:00

Dekani - Dob

Dekani are playing Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DravaBrezice13:00

Drava - Brezice

Drava are playing Brezice at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Real UnionBarakaldo15:00

Real Union - Barakaldo

Real Union are playing Barakaldo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AmorebietaArenas de Getxo15:30

Amorebieta - Arenas de Getxo

Amorebieta are playing Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LeioaMirandes16:00

Leioa - Mirandes

Leioa are playing Mirandes at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GernikaReal Sociedad-217:30

Gernika - Real Sociedad-2

Gernika are playing Real Sociedad-2 at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Barcelona-2Cornella16:00

Barcelona-2 - Cornella

Barcelona-2 are playing Cornella at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EjeaLleida Esportiu16:00

Ejea - Lleida Esportiu

Ejea are playing Lleida Esportiu at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano WReal Sociedad W12:00

Rayo Vallecano W - Real Sociedad W

Rayo Vallecano W are playing Real Sociedad W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Albacete WBetis W15:00

Albacete W - Betis W

Albacete W are playing Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CeltigaRibadumia15:30

Celtiga - Ribadumia

Celtiga are playing Ribadumia at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BergantinosOurense CF16:00

Bergantinos - Ourense CF

Bergantinos are playing Ourense CF at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Silva SDLaracha17:15

Silva SD - Laracha

Silva SD are playing Laracha at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Real AvilesCaudal14:45

Real Aviles - Caudal

Real Aviles are playing Caudal at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Cultural GuarnizoTropezon14:45

Cultural Guarnizo - Tropezon

Cultural Guarnizo are playing Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

EscobedoVimenor14:45

Escobedo - Vimenor

Escobedo are playing Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

SamanoBezana14:45

Samano - Bezana

Samano are playing Bezana at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

VelardeRibamontan al Mar17:00

Velarde - Ribamontan al Mar

Velarde are playing Ribamontan al Mar at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BeasainPortugalete16:00

Beasain - Portugalete

Beasain are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lagun OnakSestao16:00

Lagun Onak - Sestao

Lagun Onak are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZamudioSan Ignacio16:00

Zamudio - San Ignacio

Zamudio are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BalmasedaPasaia KE16:30

Balmaseda - Pasaia KE

Balmaseda are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SodupeAmurrio16:30

Sodupe - Amurrio

Sodupe are playing Amurrio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

DeustoSomorrostro17:00

Deusto - Somorrostro

Deusto are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SD San PedroBasconia17:00

SD San Pedro - Basconia

SD San Pedro are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AscoSan Cristobal17:00

Asco - San Cristobal

Asco are playing San Cristobal at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SantfeliuencCE Europa17:00

Santfeliuenc - CE Europa

Santfeliuenc are playing CE Europa at the Tercera Division, Group 5 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Jove EspanolOrihuela CF15:00

Jove Espanol - Orihuela CF

Jove Espanol are playing Orihuela CF at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AtzenetaVillarreal-315:30

Atzeneta - Villarreal-3

Atzeneta are playing Villarreal-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AceroLa Nucia16:00

Acero - La Nucia

Acero are playing La Nucia at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SaguntinoNovelda17:00

Saguntino - Novelda

Saguntino are playing Novelda at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

La Virgen del CaminoAtletico Tordesillas14:45

La Virgen del Camino - Atletico Tordesillas

La Virgen del Camino are playing Atletico Tordesillas at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Numancia-2Gimnastica Segoviana14:45

Numancia-2 - Gimnastica Segoviana

Numancia-2 are playing Gimnastica Segoviana at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Burgos PromesasBembibre15:15

Burgos Promesas - Bembibre

Burgos Promesas are playing Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

La GranjaCultural Cebrerena15:30

La Granja - Cultural Cebrerena

La Granja are playing Cultural Cebrerena at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UD Santa MartaCristo Atletico15:30

UD Santa Marta - Cristo Atletico

UD Santa Marta are playing Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Atletico AstorgaLa Baneza16:00

Atletico Astorga - La Baneza

Atletico Astorga are playing La Baneza at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

River MelillaPolideportivo Almeria10:15

River Melilla - Polideportivo Almeria

River Melilla are playing Polideportivo Almeria at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 10:15 UTC.

MartosAtarfe Industrial16:30

Martos - Atarfe Industrial

Martos are playing Atarfe Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

GerenaSevilla-315:00

Gerena - Sevilla-3

Gerena are playing Sevilla-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

CeutaCiudad de Lucena16:00

Ceuta - Ciudad de Lucena

Ceuta are playing Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BinissalemMercadal15:00

Binissalem - Mercadal

Binissalem are playing Mercadal at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Santa CatalinaAlcudia15:00

Santa Catalina - Alcudia

Santa Catalina are playing Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SantanyiLlosetense15:00

Santanyi - Llosetense

Santanyi are playing Llosetense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Son CladeraFelanitx15:45

Son Cladera - Felanitx

Son Cladera are playing Felanitx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Platges de CalviaPena Deportivo16:00

Platges de Calvia - Pena Deportivo

Platges de Calvia are playing Pena Deportivo at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San RafaelIbiza Islas Pitiusas16:00

San Rafael - Ibiza Islas Pitiusas

San Rafael are playing Ibiza Islas Pitiusas at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManacorMallorca-216:30

Manacor - Mallorca-2

Manacor are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Las Palmas-3Union Viera16:00

Las Palmas-3 - Union Viera

Las Palmas-3 are playing Union Viera at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Panaderia PulidoTenisca16:30

Panaderia Pulido - Tenisca

Panaderia Pulido are playing Tenisca at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Las ZocasTenerife-217:00

Las Zocas - Tenerife-2

Las Zocas are playing Tenerife-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuimarBuzanada18:00

Guimar - Buzanada

Guimar are playing Buzanada at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano14:30

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-214:30

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

BaztanSubiza15:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte15:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua15:30

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TxantreaSan Juan15:30

Txantrea - San Juan

Txantrea are playing San Juan at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues16:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades16:30

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AnguianoCalasancio14:45

Anguiano - Calasancio

Anguiano are playing Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Rapid de MurilloHaro15:00

Rapid de Murillo - Haro

Rapid de Murillo are playing Haro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Basel-2Yverdon14:00

Basel-2 - Yverdon

Basel-2 are playing Yverdon at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sion-2Breitenrain14:00

Sion-2 - Breitenrain

Sion-2 are playing Breitenrain at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KonizBavois15:00

Koniz - Bavois

Koniz are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

La Chaux-de-FondsStade Lausanne Ouchy15:00

La Chaux-de-Fonds - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

La Chaux-de-Fonds are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BruhlYF Juventus15:30

Bruhl - YF Juventus

Bruhl are playing YF Juventus at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WohlenStade Nyonnais16:30

Wohlen - Stade Nyonnais

Wohlen are playing Stade Nyonnais at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on November 17. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EroksporOfspor10:30

Erokspor - Ofspor

Erokspor are playing Ofspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

KarsiyakaCatalcaspor10:30

Karsiyaka - Catalcaspor

Karsiyaka are playing Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korfez SporYomraspor10:30

Korfez Spor - Yomraspor

Korfez Spor are playing Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Tire 1922Erbaaspor10:30

Tire 1922 - Erbaaspor

Tire 1922 are playing Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Ankara AdliyesporBacilar Spor10:30

Ankara Adliyespor - Bacilar Spor

Ankara Adliyespor are playing Bacilar Spor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MuglasporSerik Belediyespor10:30

Muglaspor - Serik Belediyespor

Muglaspor are playing Serik Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Darica GenclerbirligiBandirmaspor10:30

Darica Genclerbirligi - Bandirmaspor

Darica Genclerbirligi are playing Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

TuzlasporEtimesgut10:30

Tuzlaspor - Etimesgut

Tuzlaspor are playing Etimesgut at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

ManisasporBodrumspor10:30

Manisaspor - Bodrumspor

Manisaspor are playing Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on November 17. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

England U-19Iceland U-1909:00

England U-19 - Iceland U-19

England U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

France U-19Lithuania U-1910:00

France U-19 - Lithuania U-19

France U-19 are playing Lithuania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Israel U-19Liechtenstein U-1910:00

Israel U-19 - Liechtenstein U-19

Israel U-19 are playing Liechtenstein U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Bulgaria U-19Gibraltar U-1912:30

Bulgaria U-19 - Gibraltar U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Gibraltar U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Greece U-19Romania U-1912:30

Greece U-19 - Romania U-19

Greece U-19 are playing Romania U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Croatia U-19Luxembourg U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Luxembourg U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Luxembourg U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Georgia U-19Azerbaijan U-1913:00

Georgia U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Georgia U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Malta U-1913:15

Belgium U-19 - Malta U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Malta U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Poland U-19Kazakhstan U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Kazakhstan U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Kazakhstan U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Scotland U-19San Marino U-1914:00

Scotland U-19 - San Marino U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing San Marino U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Turkey U-19Moldova U-1914:00

Turkey U-19 - Moldova U-19

Turkey U-19 are playing Moldova U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sweden U-19Wales U-1915:00

Sweden U-19 - Wales U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19FYR Macedonia U-1916:00

Czech Republic U-19 - FYR Macedonia U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing FYR Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Northern Ireland U-1919:00

Serbia U-19 - Northern Ireland U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Northern Ireland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC SumyMetallist11:00

FC Sumy - Metallist

FC Sumy are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AvanhardPrykarpattya12:00

Avanhard - Prykarpattya

Avanhard are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalkanyMykolaivPostponedPst

Balkany - Mykolaiv

Balkany are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17.

Dnipro-1Zirka14:00

Dnipro-1 - Zirka

Dnipro-1 are playing Zirka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VolynAhrobiznes Volochysk15:00

Volyn - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Volyn are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Bala TownAberystwyth14:30

Bala Town - Aberystwyth

Bala Town are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Barry TownTNS14:30

Barry Town - TNS

Barry Town are playing TNS at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlandudnoCarmarthen14:30

Llandudno - Carmarthen

Llandudno are playing Carmarthen at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

LlanelliCefn Druids14:30

Llanelli - Cefn Druids

Llanelli are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

CaernarfonCardiff MU17:15

Caernarfon - Cardiff MU

Caernarfon are playing Cardiff MU at the Premier League of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

PenrhyncochHolyhead Hotspur14:30

Penrhyncoch - Holyhead Hotspur

Penrhyncoch are playing Holyhead Hotspur at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

AmmanfordBriton FerryPostponedPst

Ammanford - Briton Ferry

Ammanford are playing Briton Ferry at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17.

Cwmamman UnitedGoytrePostponedPst

Cwmamman United - Goytre

Cwmamman United are playing Goytre at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17.

Cwmbran CelticHaverfordwest County14:00

Cwmbran Celtic - Haverfordwest County

Cwmbran Celtic are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedUndy Athletic14:00

Goytre United - Undy Athletic

Goytre United are playing Undy Athletic at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Llantwit MajorAfan Lido14:00

Llantwit Major - Afan Lido

Llantwit Major are playing Afan Lido at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Pontypridd TownTon Pentre14:00

Pontypridd Town - Ton Pentre

Pontypridd Town are playing Ton Pentre at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Port TalbotPenybontPostponedPst

Port Talbot - Penybont

Port Talbot are playing Penybont at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17.

Port TalbotAmmanford14:00

Port Talbot - Ammanford

Port Talbot are playing Ammanford at the Division 1 of Wales on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Perseru SeruiBorneo06:30

Perseru Serui - Borneo

Perseru Serui are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraMitra Kukar08:30

Barito Putera - Mitra Kukar

Barito Putera are playing Mitra Kukar at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PS TNISriwijaya Palembang08:30

PS TNI - Sriwijaya Palembang

PS TNI are playing Sriwijaya Palembang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

PSMSMadura United08:30

PSMS - Madura United

PSMS are playing Madura United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on November 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

MalavanMes Kerman11:00

Malavan - Mes Kerman

Malavan are playing Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtShahrdari Mahshahr11:00

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Shahrdari Mahshahr

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Shahrdari Mahshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Arvand KhorramshahrNavad Urmia12:15

Arvand Khorramshahr - Navad Urmia

Arvand Khorramshahr are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 17. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Albirex NiigataRenofa Yamaguchi05:00

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata are playing Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaOmiya Ardija05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija

Fagiano Okayama are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

GifuAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka

Gifu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaTochigi SC05:00

JEF United Ichihara - Tochigi SC

JEF United Ichihara are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kamatamare SanukiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Kamatamare Sanuki are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaTokyo Verdy05:00

Machida Zelvia - Tokyo Verdy

Machida Zelvia are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Matsumoto Yamaga FCTokushima Vortis05:00

Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Tokushima Vortis

Matsumoto Yamaga FC are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Montedio YamagataOita Trinita05:00

Montedio Yamagata - Oita Trinita

Montedio Yamagata are playing Oita Trinita at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Roasso KumamotoEhime FC05:00

Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC

Roasso Kumamoto are playing Ehime FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuYokohama FC05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama FC

Ventforet Kofu are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Zweigen KanazawaMito Hollyhock05:00

Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock

Zweigen Kanazawa are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on November 17. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ain MlilaUSM Bel Abbes15:00

Ain Mlila - USM Bel Abbes

Ain Mlila are playing USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MO BejaiaMC Alger17:00

MO Bejaia - MC Alger

MO Bejaia are playing MC Alger at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Amal Bou SaadaASM Oran14:00

Amal Bou Saada - ASM Oran

Amal Bou Saada are playing ASM Oran at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ES KoubaUSM Annaba14:00

ES Kouba - USM Annaba

ES Kouba are playing USM Annaba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC SaidaUSM El Harrach14:00

MC Saida - USM El Harrach

MC Saida are playing USM El Harrach at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkikdaNC Magra14:00

Skikda - NC Magra

Skikda are playing NC Magra at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

USM BlidaMC El Eulma14:00

USM Blida - MC El Eulma

USM Blida are playing MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ASO ChlefRC Relizane16:00

ASO Chlef - RC Relizane

ASO Chlef are playing RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

US BiskraWA Tlemcen16:00

US Biskra - WA Tlemcen

US Biskra are playing WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on November 17. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ASS SaleOl. Dcheira14:00

ASS Sale - Ol. Dcheira

ASS Sale are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CR Khemis ZemamraKasba Tadla14:00

CR Khemis Zemamra - Kasba Tadla

CR Khemis Zemamra are playing Kasba Tadla at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Chabab AtlasIZK Khemisset14:00

Chabab Atlas - IZK Khemisset

Chabab Atlas are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JS El MassiraSidi Kacem14:00

JS El Massira - Sidi Kacem

JS El Massira are playing Sidi Kacem at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KAC KenitraMAS Fes14:00

KAC Kenitra - MAS Fes

KAC Kenitra are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Racing CasablancaChabab Ben Guerir14:00

Racing Casablanca - Chabab Ben Guerir

Racing Casablanca are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Raja Beni MellalWidad Temara14:00

Raja Beni Mellal - Widad Temara

Raja Beni Mellal are playing Widad Temara at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WAF FesRiadi Salmi14:00

WAF Fes - Riadi Salmi

WAF Fes are playing Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on November 17. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IztapaXelaju19:00

Iztapa - Xelaju

Iztapa are playing Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MarathonReal Espana21:00

Marathon - Real Espana

Marathon are playing Real Espana at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 17. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

UPNFMPlatense FC01:00

UPNFM - Platense FC

UPNFM are playing Platense FC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Mineros ZacatecasDorados22:00

Mineros Zacatecas - Dorados

Mineros Zacatecas are playing Dorados at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JuarezUniversidad G03:00

Juarez - Universidad G

Juarez are playing Universidad G at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 18. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Ferro Carril OesteCentral Cordoba20:00

Ferro Carril Oeste - Central Cordoba

Ferro Carril Oeste are playing Central Cordoba at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraAlmirante Brown20:00

Deportivo Riestra - Almirante Brown

Deportivo Riestra are playing Almirante Brown at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

FlandriaFenix A20:00

Flandria - Fenix A

Flandria are playing Fenix A at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TalleresComunicaciones20:00

Talleres - Comunicaciones

Talleres are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tristan SuarezColegiales20:00

Tristan Suarez - Colegiales

Tristan Suarez are playing Colegiales at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UrquizaAll Boys20:00

Urquiza - All Boys

Urquiza are playing All Boys at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atlanta CAJJ Urquiza22:30

Atlanta CA - JJ Urquiza

Atlanta CA are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on November 17. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Royal PariClub Destroyers20:00

Royal Pari - Club Destroyers

Royal Pari are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasGuarani19:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Guarani

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSAAvai Florianopolis19:00

CSA - Avai Florianopolis

CSA are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sampaio CorreaBoa19:00

Sampaio Correa - Boa

Sampaio Correa are playing Boa at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vila NovaCriciuma21:30

Vila Nova - Criciuma

Vila Nova are playing Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

OesteGoias23:00

Oeste - Goias

Oeste are playing Goias at the Serie B of Brasil on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalestinoAudax Italiano20:00

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the National cup of Chile on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Atletico BucaramangaIndep. Medellin23:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Indep. Medellin

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Indep. Medellin at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 17. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaSanta Fe Bogota01:00

Deportes Tolima - Santa Fe Bogota

Deportes Tolima are playing Santa Fe Bogota at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 18. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets WCanberra United W08:30

Newcastle Jets W - Canberra United W

Newcastle Jets W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Perth Glory WWestern Sydney W11:00

Perth Glory W - Western Sydney W

Perth Glory W are playing Western Sydney W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 17. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar WAdelaide United W05:00

Brisbane Roar W - Adelaide United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on November 18. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

USA U-17 WKorea DPR U-17 W17:00

USA U-17 W - Korea DPR U-17 W

USA U-17 W are playing Korea DPR U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 17. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Korea Republic U-17 WCanada U-17 W19:00

Korea Republic U-17 W - Canada U-17 W

Korea Republic U-17 W are playing Canada U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 17. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Germany U-17 WCameroon U-17 W20:00

Germany U-17 W - Cameroon U-17 W

Germany U-17 W are playing Cameroon U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 17. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Colombia U-17 WSpain U-17 W22:00

Colombia U-17 W - Spain U-17 W

Colombia U-17 W are playing Spain U-17 W at the Group Stage - Women of Fifa World Cup U-17 on November 17. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.