Upcoming Fixtures
Dukla Praha-Opava13:00Sunday

Dukla Praha - Opava

Dukla Praha are playing Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on October 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Opava-Pribram13:00October 27th

Opava - Pribram

Opava are playing Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on October 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Opava1 - 0JihlavaFull TimeFT6 days ago

Opava - Jihlava

Opava played Jihlava at the National cup of Czech Republic on October 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Opava won 1-0.

Opava0 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT11 days ago

Opava - Bohemians 1905

Opava played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on October 7. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bohemians 1905 won 0-1.

Slovacko0 - 2OpavaFull TimeFT19 days ago

Slovacko - Opava

Slovacko played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on September 29. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Opava won 0-2.

Opava2 - 0TepliceFull TimeFTa month ago

Opava - Teplice

Opava played Teplice at the First League of Czech Republic on September 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Opava won 2-0.

Plzen1 - 0OpavaFull TimeFTa month ago

Plzen - Opava

Plzen played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on September 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Plzen won 1-0.

Opava2 - 0JablonecFull TimeFT2 months ago

Opava - Jablonec

Opava played Jablonec at the First League of Czech Republic on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Opava won 2-0.

Frydek Mistek0 - 5OpavaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Frydek Mistek - Opava

Frydek Mistek played Opava at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 28. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Opava won 0-5.

Opava1 - 3KarvinaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Opava - Karvina

Opava played Karvina at the First League of Czech Republic on August 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Karvina won 1-3.

Boleslav6 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Boleslav - Opava

Boleslav played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boleslav won 6-1.

Opava1 - 1LiberecFull TimeFT2 months ago

Opava - Liberec

Opava played Liberec at the First League of Czech Republic on August 11. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slavia Praha3 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Slavia Praha - Opava

Slavia Praha played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 3-1.

Opava1 - 2ZlinFull TimeFT3 months ago

Opava - Zlin

Opava played Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on July 28. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zlin won 1-2.

Sparta Praha2 - 0OpavaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sparta Praha - Opava

Sparta Praha played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on July 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 2-0.

Slask1 - 2OpavaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Slask - Opava

Slask played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on July 7. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Opava won 1-2.

Gornik Zabrze2 - 1OpavaFull TimeFT3 months ago

Gornik Zabrze - Opava

Gornik Zabrze played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on July 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 2-1.

Odra2 - 3OpavaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Odra - Opava

Odra played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 30. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Opava won 2-3.

Opava2 - 3NitraFull TimeFT4 months ago

Opava - Nitra

Opava played Nitra at the Club Friendlies of International on June 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nitra won 2-3.

Opava1 - 0ZilinaFull TimeFT4 months ago

Opava - Zilina

Opava played Zilina at the Club Friendlies of International on June 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Opava won 1-0.

Opava2 - 1VitkoviceFull TimeFT4 months ago

Opava - Vitkovice

Opava played Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on June 23. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Opava won 2-1.

Hradec Kralove1 - 4OpavaFull TimeFT5 months ago

Hradec Kralove - Opava

Hradec Kralove played Opava at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 20. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Opava won 1-4.

Matchday Live
Real Salt Lake-New England Revolution01:00

Real Salt Lake - New England Revolution

Real Salt Lake are playing New England Revolution at the Major League Soccer of Usa on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Envigado FC-Pasto21:00

Envigado FC - Pasto

Envigado FC are playing Pasto at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Deportivo Cali-America de Cali23:00

Deportivo Cali - America de Cali

Deportivo Cali are playing America de Cali at the Clausura of Colombia on October 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Millonarios-Leones01:00

Millonarios - Leones

Millonarios are playing Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Rionegro Aguilas-Atletico Nacional01:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Nacional

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Nacional at the Clausura of Colombia on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zulte-Waregem U-21-Anderlecht U-2117:30

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on October 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Rosengard W-Slavia Praha W17:00

Rosengard W - Slavia Praha W

Rosengard W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hvidovre-Koge17:00

Hvidovre - Koge

Hvidovre are playing Koge at the Division 1 of Denmark on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Levadia-2-Nomme Kalju-216:00

Levadia-2 - Nomme Kalju-2

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme Kalju-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Avranches-Laval18:45

Avranches - Laval

Avranches are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on October 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Siegburger SV-Hennef 0518:00

Siegburger SV - Hennef 05

Siegburger SV are playing Hennef 05 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah Tikva-Beitar Tel Aviv16:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit of Israel on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Juventus-2-Arezzo13:00

Juventus-2 - Arezzo

Juventus-2 are playing Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lucchese-Arzachena18:30

Lucchese - Arzachena

Lucchese are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Pontedera-Gozzano18:30

Pontedera - Gozzano

Pontedera are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siracusa-Rende16:30

Siracusa - Rende

Siracusa are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC Marsa-Vittoriosa Stars17:00

FC Marsa - Vittoriosa Stars

FC Marsa are playing Vittoriosa Stars at the Division 1 of Malta on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Znicz Pruszkow-Stal Stalowa Wola17:00

Znicz Pruszkow - Stal Stalowa Wola

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Stal Stalowa Wola at the II Liga of Poland on October 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ripensia Timisoara-Universitatea Cluj16:00

Ripensia Timisoara - Universitatea Cluj

Ripensia Timisoara are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga II of Romania on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rayo Majadahonda-Sporting Gijon18:00

Rayo Majadahonda - Sporting Gijon

Rayo Majadahonda are playing Sporting Gijon at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Almeria-Reus Deportiu19:00

Almeria - Reus Deportiu

Almeria are playing Reus Deportiu at the National cup of Spain on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 W1 - 1Switzerland U-17 W68'

Greece U-17 W - Switzerland U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing Switzerland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kazakhstan U-17 W0 - 4Northern Ireland U-17 W65'

Kazakhstan U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Kazakhstan U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Northern Ireland U-17 W is winning 0-4.

Czech Republic U-17 W-Ukraine U-17 W12:00

Czech Republic U-17 W - Ukraine U-17 W

Czech Republic U-17 W are playing Ukraine U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17 W-Faroe Islandes U-17 W12:00

Denmark U-17 W - Faroe Islandes U-17 W

Denmark U-17 W are playing Faroe Islandes U-17 W at the Qualifying round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on October 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Sriwijaya Palembang-PSMS08:30

Sriwijaya Palembang - PSMS

Sriwijaya Palembang are playing PSMS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on October 18. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Padideh Mashhad-Foolad11:30

Padideh Mashhad - Foolad

Padideh Mashhad are playing Foolad at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Persepolis-Navad Urmia14:30

Persepolis - Navad Urmia

Persepolis are playing Navad Urmia at the National cup of Iran on October 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

That Ras-Al Aqaba14:00

That Ras - Al Aqaba

That Ras are playing Al Aqaba at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-Buqaa-Al Salt16:30

Al-Buqaa - Al Salt

Al-Buqaa are playing Al Salt at the League 1 of Jordan on October 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al Hazm Rass-Al Quadisiya Khobar15:15

Al Hazm Rass - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al Wahda Mecca-Al Feiha15:35

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Feiha

Al Wahda Mecca are playing Al Feiha at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on October 18. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Talaea El Geish-El Entag El Harby13:00

Talaea El Geish - El Entag El Harby

Talaea El Geish are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Nojom El Mostabel-El Gounah16:00

Nojom El Mostabel - El Gounah

Nojom El Mostabel are playing El Gounah at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al Mokawloon-Wadi Degla19:00

Al Mokawloon - Wadi Degla

Al Mokawloon are playing Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on October 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guadalupe-Deportivo Saprissa02:05

Guadalupe - Deportivo Saprissa

Guadalupe are playing Deportivo Saprissa at the Apertura of Costa Rica on October 19. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Aguila-Santa Tecla21:00

Aguila - Santa Tecla

Aguila are playing Santa Tecla at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 18. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Chalatenango-FAS00:30

Chalatenango - FAS

Chalatenango are playing FAS at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Firpo-Sonsonate01:00

Firpo - Sonsonate

Firpo are playing Sonsonate at the Apertura of El Salvador on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD Olimpia-Real de Minas01:00

CD Olimpia - Real de Minas

CD Olimpia are playing Real de Minas at the Apertura of Honduras on October 19. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Zamora FC-Estudiantes de Merida22:00

Zamora FC - Estudiantes de Merida

Zamora FC are playing Estudiantes de Merida at the Clausura of Venezuela on October 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.