Finland

OLS Live Score, Results, Live Stream and Video Highlights

Latest Results
PK-372 - 1OLS2 months agoFull TimeFT

PK-37 - OLS

PK-37 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PK-37 won 2-1.

OLS0 - 3TPV2 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - TPV

OLS played TPV at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TPV won 0-3.

GBK4 - 2OLS2 months agoFull TimeFT

GBK - OLS

GBK played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. GBK won 4-2.

KuFu-980 - 0OLS2 months agoFull TimeFT

KuFu-98 - OLS

KuFu-98 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on September 2. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OLS3 - 1Kraft3 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - Kraft

OLS played Kraft at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OLS won 3-1.

VIFK1 - 1OLS3 months agoFull TimeFT

VIFK - OLS

VIFK played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OLS0 - 4SJK-23 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - SJK-2

OLS played SJK-2 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. SJK-2 won 0-4.

Tampere United0 - 0OLS3 months agoFull TimeFT

Tampere United - OLS

Tampere United played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OLS0 - 3JS Hercules3 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - JS Hercules

OLS played JS Hercules at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 31. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JS Hercules won 0-3.

JBK2 - 0OLS4 months agoFull TimeFT

JBK - OLS

JBK played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 14. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. JBK won 2-0.

OLS2 - 1TP-474 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - TP-47

OLS played TP-47 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on July 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. OLS won 2-1.

OLS2 - 3PK-375 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - PK-37

OLS played PK-37 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PK-37 won 2-3.

TPV2 - 2OLS5 months agoFull TimeFT

TPV - OLS

TPV played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

OLS1 - 1KuFu-985 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - KuFu-98

OLS played KuFu-98 at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OLS1 - 0VIFK5 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - VIFK

OLS played VIFK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on June 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OLS won 1-0.

SJK-21 - 1OLS6 months agoFull TimeFT

SJK-2 - OLS

SJK-2 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 27. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

OLS2 - 1Tampere United6 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - Tampere United

OLS played Tampere United at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OLS won 2-1.

JS Hercules1 - 0OLS6 months agoFull TimeFT

JS Hercules - OLS

JS Hercules played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JS Hercules won 1-0.

OLS1 - 3JBK6 months agoFull TimeFT

OLS - JBK

OLS played JBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JBK won 1-3.

TP-470 - 1OLS6 months agoFull TimeFT

TP-47 - OLS

TP-47 played OLS at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on May 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OLS won 0-1.

Matchday Live
BelgiumIceland19:45

Belgium - Iceland

Belgium are playing Iceland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

CroatiaSpain19:45

Croatia - Spain

Croatia are playing Spain at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League A on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AustriaBosnia and Herzegovina19:45

Austria - Bosnia and Herzegovina

Austria are playing Bosnia and Herzegovina at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League B on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GreeceFinland19:45

Greece - Finland

Greece are playing Finland at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HungaryEstonia19:45

Hungary - Estonia

Hungary are playing Estonia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League C on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KazakhstanLatvia15:00

Kazakhstan - Latvia

Kazakhstan are playing Latvia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AndorraGeorgia19:45

Andorra - Georgia

Andorra are playing Georgia at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgBelarus19:45

Luxembourg - Belarus

Luxembourg are playing Belarus at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoMoldova19:45

San Marino - Moldova

San Marino are playing Moldova at the Group Stage of Uefa Nations League D on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChapecoenseBotafogo19:00

Chapecoense - Botafogo

Chapecoense are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FlamengoSantos19:00

Flamengo - Santos

Flamengo are playing Santos at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sao PauloGremio21:00

Sao Paulo - Gremio

Sao Paulo are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

InternacionalAmerica MG23:00

Internacional - America MG

Internacional are playing America MG at the Serie A of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UzbekistanLebanon10:00

Uzbekistan - Lebanon

Uzbekistan are playing Lebanon at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PakistanPalestine11:00

Pakistan - Palestine

Pakistan are playing Palestine at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuwaitBahrain13:00

Kuwait - Bahrain

Kuwait are playing Bahrain at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IranTrinidad and Tobago15:00

Iran - Trinidad and Tobago

Iran are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PolandCzech Republic17:00

Poland - Czech Republic

Poland are playing Czech Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IsraelGuatemala18:15

Israel - Guatemala

Israel are playing Guatemala at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

GermanyRussia19:45

Germany - Russia

Germany are playing Russia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

IrelandNorthern Ireland19:45

Ireland - Northern Ireland

Ireland are playing Northern Ireland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EnglandUSA20:00

England - USA

England are playing USA at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruEcuador01:30

Peru - Ecuador

Peru are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 16. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

OB Odense-2FC Nordsjaelland-212:00

OB Odense-2 - FC Nordsjaelland-2

OB Odense-2 are playing FC Nordsjaelland-2 at the Reserve League, Group 1 of Denmark on November 15. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Italy U-20Germany U-2014:00

Italy U-20 - Germany U-20

Italy U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Netherlands U-2017:30

Switzerland U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on November 15. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AlesvesCorellano17:00

Alesves - Corellano

Alesves are playing Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaztanSubiza17:00

Baztan - Subiza

Baztan are playing Subiza at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti KozkorValle Egues17:00

Beti Kozkor - Valle Egues

Beti Kozkor are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Beti OnakCantolagua17:00

Beti Onak - Cantolagua

Beti Onak are playing Cantolagua at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CirboneroPena Sport17:00

Cirbonero - Pena Sport

Cirbonero are playing Pena Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CortesOsasuna-217:00

Cortes - Osasuna-2

Cortes are playing Osasuna-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HuarteBurlades17:00

Huarte - Burlades

Huarte are playing Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MutilveraArdoi17:00

Mutilvera - Ardoi

Mutilvera are playing Ardoi at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PamplonaAvance Ezcabarte17:00

Pamplona - Avance Ezcabarte

Pamplona are playing Avance Ezcabarte at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

USM AlgerCS Constantine17:00

USM Alger - CS Constantine

USM Alger are playing CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on November 15. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Platense FCUPNFM01:15

Platense FC - UPNFM

Platense FC are playing UPNFM at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Honduras on November 16. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaAtlante01:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Atlante

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Atlante at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisCimarrones03:00

Atletico San Luis - Cimarrones

Atletico San Luis are playing Cimarrones at the Liga de Ascenso, Final Stages of Mexico on November 16. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

BolivarGuabira00:00

Bolivar - Guabira

Bolivar are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

FortalezaJuventude20:15

Fortaleza - Juventude

Fortaleza are playing Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on November 15. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasOnce Caldas00:00

Rionegro Aguilas - Once Caldas

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Once Caldas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JuniorDeportivo La Equidad01:00

Junior - Deportivo La Equidad

Junior are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 16. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaraCaracas20:00

Deportivo Lara - Caracas

Deportivo Lara are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaDeportivo Tachira23:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Deportivo Tachira

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Deportivo Tachira at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 15. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.