Upcoming Fixtures
Fortaleza-Oeste22:00Tomorrow

Fortaleza - Oeste

Fortaleza are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on June 23. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Oeste-Avai Florianopolis23:30Tuesday

Oeste - Avai Florianopolis

Oeste are playing Avai Florianopolis at the Serie B of Brasil on June 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Latest Results
Oeste2 - 2CriciumaFull TimeFT5 days ago

Oeste - Criciuma

Oeste played Criciuma at the Serie B of Brasil on June 16. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sampaio Correa2 - 0OesteFull TimeFT13 days ago

Sampaio Correa - Oeste

Sampaio Correa played Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on June 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Sampaio Correa won 2-0.

Oeste0 - 0Brasil de PelotasFull TimeFT16 days ago

Oeste - Brasil de Pelotas

Oeste played Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on June 6. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ponte Preta1 - 1OesteFull TimeFT19 days ago

Ponte Preta - Oeste

Ponte Preta played Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on June 2. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oeste2 - 0Vila NovaFull TimeFTa month ago

Oeste - Vila Nova

Oeste played Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on May 19. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Oeste won 2-0.

Sao Bento1 - 0OesteFull TimeFTa month ago

Sao Bento - Oeste

Sao Bento played Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on May 12. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Sao Bento won 1-0.

Oeste1 - 1CoritibaFull TimeFT2 months ago

Oeste - Coritiba

Oeste played Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on May 5. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSA5 - 1OesteFull TimeFT2 months ago

CSA - Oeste

CSA played Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on April 27. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. CSA won 5-1.

Juventude1 - 1OesteFull TimeFT2 months ago

Juventude - Oeste

Juventude played Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on April 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oeste2 - 0CRB MaceioFull TimeFT2 months ago

Oeste - CRB Maceio

Oeste played CRB Maceio at the Serie B of Brasil on April 13. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Oeste won 2-0.

Guarani4 - 0OesteFull TimeFT2 months ago

Guarani - Oeste

Guarani played Oeste at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on April 7. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Guarani won 4-0.

Sao Bernardo2 - 3OesteFull TimeFT3 months ago

Sao Bernardo - Oeste

Sao Bernardo played Oeste at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on April 3. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Oeste won 2-3.

Oeste2 - 1Sao BernardoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Oeste - Sao Bernardo

Oeste played Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 31. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Oeste won 2-1.

Juventus SC1 - 2OesteFull TimeFT3 months ago

Juventus SC - Oeste

Juventus SC played Oeste at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Oeste won 1-2.

Oeste1 - 0SertaozinhoFull TimeFT3 months ago

Oeste - Sertaozinho

Oeste played Sertaozinho at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 20. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Oeste won 1-0.

Batatais0 - 1OesteFull TimeFT3 months ago

Batatais - Oeste

Batatais played Oeste at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Oeste won 0-1.

Oeste1 - 3VotuporanguenseFull TimeFT3 months ago

Oeste - Votuporanguense

Oeste played Votuporanguense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 9. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Votuporanguense won 1-3.

Osasco Audax1 - 2OesteFull TimeFT4 months ago

Osasco Audax - Oeste

Osasco Audax played Oeste at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 6. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Oeste won 1-2.

Oeste1 - 1Sao BernardoFull TimeFT4 months ago

Oeste - Sao Bernardo

Oeste played Sao Bernardo at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on March 3. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oeste1 - 2Nacional AMFull TimeFT4 months ago

Oeste - Nacional AM

Oeste played Nacional AM at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 12. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. Nacional AM won 1-2.

Matchday Live
Nigeria-Iceland15:00

Nigeria - Iceland

Nigeria are playing Iceland at the Group D of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Brazil-Costa Rica12:00

Brazil - Costa Rica

Brazil are playing Costa Rica at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Serbia-Switzerland18:00

Serbia - Switzerland

Serbia are playing Switzerland at the Group E of World Cup on June 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev-Torpedo Minsk16:00

Dnepr Mogilev - Torpedo Minsk

Dnepr Mogilev are playing Torpedo Minsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Tbilisi-Kolkheti14:00

Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Kolkheti

Lokomotiv Tbilisi are playing Kolkheti at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustavi-Dila Gori17:00

Rustavi - Dila Gori

Rustavi are playing Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spartaks-Rigas FS14:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Valmiera-FS Metta LU16:00

Valmiera - FS Metta LU

Valmiera are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Egersund-Stjordals-Blink17:00

Egersund - Stjordals-Blink

Egersund are playing Stjordals-Blink at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on June 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Nakhon Ratchasima-Police Tero13:00

Nakhon Ratchasima - Police Tero

Nakhon Ratchasima are playing Police Tero at the League 1 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kasetsart-Udon Thani11:00

Kasetsart - Udon Thani

Kasetsart are playing Udon Thani at the League 2 of Thailand on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Hoang Anh Gia Lai-Saigon10:00

Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Saigon

Hoang Anh Gia Lai are playing Saigon at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Quang Nam-Hai Phong10:00

Quang Nam - Hai Phong

Quang Nam are playing Hai Phong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Thanh Hoa-Binh Duong10:00

Thanh Hoa - Binh Duong

Thanh Hoa are playing Binh Duong at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Than Quang Ninh-Sanna Khanh Hoa11:00

Than Quang Ninh - Sanna Khanh Hoa

Than Quang Ninh are playing Sanna Khanh Hoa at the V-League of Vietnam on June 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Houston Dash W-Portland Thorns W00:30

Houston Dash W - Portland Thorns W

Houston Dash W are playing Portland Thorns W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on June 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca-Emelec01:00

Deportivo Cuenca - Emelec

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Emelec at the Serie A, Primera Etapa of Ecuador on June 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Brisbane Knights-Grange Thistle10:30

Brisbane Knights - Grange Thistle

Brisbane Knights are playing Grange Thistle at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Centenary Stormers-Mount Gravatt10:30

Centenary Stormers - Mount Gravatt

Centenary Stormers are playing Mount Gravatt at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Acacia Ridge-Albany Creek07:00

Acacia Ridge - Albany Creek

Acacia Ridge are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Taringa Rovers-Bayside United07:00

Taringa Rovers - Bayside United

Taringa Rovers are playing Bayside United at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Knights-Hume City09:30

Melbourne Knights - Hume City

Melbourne Knights are playing Hume City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 22. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Avondale Heights-Port Melbourne05:00

Avondale Heights - Port Melbourne

Avondale Heights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Northcote City-Bentleigh Greens05:00

Northcote City - Bentleigh Greens

Northcote City are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sturt Lions-Adelaide Comets05:30

Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets

Sturt Lions are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast Fire-Western Pride04:00

Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride

Sunshine Coast Fire are playing Western Pride at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

SWQ Thunder-Olympic FC07:00

SWQ Thunder - Olympic FC

SWQ Thunder are playing Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Balcatta-Forrestfield United07:00

Balcatta - Forrestfield United

Balcatta are playing Forrestfield United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Bayswater City-Cockburn City07:00

Bayswater City - Cockburn City

Bayswater City are playing Cockburn City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU Joondalup-Perth Glory U-2107:00

ECU Joondalup - Perth Glory U-21

ECU Joondalup are playing Perth Glory U-21 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Inglewood United-Armadale07:00

Inglewood United - Armadale

Inglewood United are playing Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling Lions-Sorrento FC07:00

Stirling Lions - Sorrento FC

Stirling Lions are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Subiaco-Perth07:00

Subiaco - Perth

Subiaco are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on June 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.